Back to list

Results

2020 Coupe du Danube
SVK Bratislava
January 10, 2020 - January 12, 2020

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
2 N POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
3 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
3 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
5 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
6 N PATURU Meghana 2004 F USA
7 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
8 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
9 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
10 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
11 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
12 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
13 N CHEN Janet 2004 F CAN
14 N ODONNELL Amanda 2004 F USA
15 N SCOLLO Arianna 2004 F ITA
16 N SELINA Irina 2004 F RUS
17 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
18 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN
19 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
20 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
21 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
22 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
23 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
24 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
25 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
26 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST
27 N WU Amelia 2004 F USA
28 N MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia 2003 F UKR
29 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
31 N OSADNIK Maja 2004 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
32 N BERNIGAUD Emilie 2004 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
33 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
34 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
35 N CHIKHANOVA Aleksandra 2003 F RUS
36 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
37 N SOMMA Giovannella 2003 F ITA
38 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
39 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
40 N OXENREIDER Tierna 2004 F USA
41 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
42 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
43 N LIN Katie 2005 F USA
44 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
45 N KHOMENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
46 N BALOGH Bella 2004 F HUN
47 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
48 N PELA Matilde 2003 F ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
49 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
50 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
51 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
52 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
52 N FABIAN Kamilla 2005 F HUN
54 N CORNALBA Carlotta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
55 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
56 N KULINSKAIA Viktoriia 2003 F RUS
57 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
58 N MARNOVA Amina 2005 F RUS
59 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
60 N BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
61 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
62 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
63 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
64 N XU Grace 2004 F CAN
65 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
66 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
67 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
67 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
69 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N MOSINA Valeriia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
71 N ZHU Heidi Chenxi 2004 F CAN
72 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
73 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
74 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
75 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
75 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
77 N ZHENG Ava 2004 F CAN
78 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
79 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
80 N COLOMBINI Cecilia 2004 F ITA
81 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
82 N TOLMACHOVA Olha 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
83 N PONKRATOVA Maiia 2004 F RUS
84 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
84 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
86 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
87 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
88 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
90 N KRYMOVA Galina 2005 F RUS
91 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
92 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
93 N NING Emma 2005 F CAN
94 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
95 N IDRISZADE Azarin 2004 F AZE
96 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
97 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
99 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
100 N MISKO Dorina 2004 F HUN
101 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
102 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
103 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
104 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
106 N SERRE Lilly 2003 F FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
107 N OSSIPOV Viki 2003 F ISR
108 N AFINOGENOVA Karina 2003 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
109 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
110 N MADELEINE Pauline 1900 F FRA
111 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
112 N HULIAIHRODSKA Yana 2003 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
113 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 N GALFALVY Reka 2004 F HUN
115 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
116 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
117 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
118 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
119 N MILLETTE Marie-Frederique 2004 F CAN
120 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
121 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
122 N WEISS Talia 2003 F USA
123 N KOBYLNICKA Michalina 2004 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
124 N WHITTEMORE Lucy 2003 F USA
125 N SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
126 N NGUYEN Kaylin 2004 F USA
127 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
128 N KUSHTAN Ksenya 2006 F UKR
129 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
130 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
131 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
131 N JARASSIER Helen 2003 F FRA
133 N MCLANE Lauren 2004 F USA
134 N TATARU Georgiana 2003 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
135 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
136 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
137 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
138 N CHURKINA Alexandra 2003 F RUS
139 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
140 N PEDLER Erin 2004 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
141 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
141 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
143 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
144 N MAGNI Bianca 2004 F ITA
145 N SLEZAK Katarzyna 2005 F POL
145 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
145 N POTTER Crinan 2004 F GBR
148 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
149 N IONESCU Ilinca 2005 F ROU
150 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
150 N ULLRICH Nina 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
152 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
153 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
154 N BOROS Berta 2003 F HUN
155 N BOYS Nishta 2003 F USA
156 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
157 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
158 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
158 N FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
160 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
161 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
162 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
163 N COUROUBLE Joelle 2004 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
164 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
165 N KHRAIS AZIBI Elina 2004 F FRA
166 N ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
167 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
168 N BOCHAROVA Anastasia 2005 F RUS
169 N COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
170 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
171 N NEBALD Franciska 2006 F HUN
171 N BELSLEY Devon 2003 F USA
173 N TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya 2004 F UKR
174 N CUCALA Erika 2003 F ESP
175 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
176 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
176 N TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
178 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
179 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
180 N GROSSRUBATSCHER Zelmira 2003 F SVK
180 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
182 N STANESCU Melissa 2003 F ROU
182 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
182 N KOTTUSCH Constanze 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
185 N RADWAN Patrycja 2005 F POL
185 N PENNISI Paola 2004 F ITA
187 N STEWART Emma 2004 F GBR
188 N PUJOL Anais 2003 F ESP SEA-T (ESP)
189 N RÜDISSER Ronja 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
190 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
191 N KISS Emma 2004 F HUN
192 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
193 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
193 N EREN Derin 2005 F TUR
193 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
196 N KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 2003 F LTU
197 N LINAIS Leonie 2003 F FRA
198 N PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
199 N TAN Shu Tsi Elisa 2004 F SGP
200 N BUDZAKI Iva 2003 F CRO
201 N ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
202 N MUCSI Lilla 2004 F CAN
203 N DEVINCENZO Francesca 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
204 N RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 2005 F ESP
205 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
206 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
207 N KHARLASHINA Anna 2003 F RUS
208 N MIKLOS Fanni 2003 F HUN
209 N PESULOVA Gabriela 2003 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
210 N GOCZAL Alicja 2007 F POL
210 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
212 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
212 N VAILLAND Soline 2003 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
212 N BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah 2004 F GBR
212 N BENCSIK Anna 1900 F HUN KRVSE (HUN)
216 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
217 N WANG Anne 2004 F CAN
217 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
219 N SAYSON Samantha Beatrice 2003 F PHI
219 N HENTOSH Anastasiia 2003 F UKR
219 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
222 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
223 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
224 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
225 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
226 N BARONETTO Rebecca 2004 F ITA
226 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
228 N PETRACHE Eda 2004 F ROU
228 N BAUDINOT Juliette 1900 F FRA
230 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
231 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
231 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
233 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
233 N DAUDIN Margot 1900 F FRA
235 N MAJCHER Emese 2003 F HUN
236 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
237 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
238 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
239 N 1st round BOSANAC Mia 2004 F SRB
239 N 1st round BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
241 N 1st round NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
241 N 1st round LIU Christina 2005 F USA
241 N 1st round FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
244 N 1st round GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
245 N 1st round OLAH Lili 2005 F HUN
246 N 1st round MÜSTECAPLIOGLU ADA 2005 F TUR
246 N 1st round MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
246 N 1st round CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
249 N 1st round VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
250 N 1st round POPOVA Yana 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
250 N 1st round ERMENKOVA Joanna 2004 F BUL
252 N 1st round MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
252 N 1st round HRUSTICOVA Natalia 2003 F SVK
252 N 1st round FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
255 N 1st round VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
255 N 1st round KRSMANOVIC Gala 2003 F SRB MK Macevi i Maske (SRB)
257 N 1st round PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
258 N 1st round HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
259 N 1st round RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
260 N 1st round REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
261 N 1st round ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
262 N 1st round RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
263 N 1st round JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah 2003 F FRA
263 N 1st round BAJIC Jana 2005 F SRB
265 N 1st round DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
266 N 1st round JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
267 N 1st round YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
268 N 1st round VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
269 N 1st round BULKO Veronika 2006 F UKR
269 N 1st round PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
271 N 1st round KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
272 N 1st round ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
273 N 1st round JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
274 N 1st round SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
275 N 1st round MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
276 N 1st round WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
277 N 1st round LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
277 N 1st round LUKE Paula 2003 F ESP
279 N 1st round GODVAN Yeva 2003 F UKR
280 N 1st round LAMZA Kateryna 2005 F UKR
281 N 1st round ORTEGA Aitana 2005 F ESP
282 N 1st round PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
282 N 1st round OPON Oliwia 2004 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
284 N 1st round ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
284 N 1st round CZAJKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
284 N 1st round PALUMBO Cristiana 2003 F ITA
287 N 1st round SMILCIC ZIGIC Laura 2005 F CRO
288 N 1st round ISITAN Kar 2004 F TUR
289 N 1st round MIROVSKA Eliska 2004 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
290 N 1st round PARNIUK Maryia 2004 F BLR
291 N 1st round SULYOK Melani 2005 F HUN
292 N 1st round NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
293 N 1st round BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
294 N 1st round CHIMOVA Veselina 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
294 N 1st round WEISOVA Katerina 2004 F CZE
294 N 1st round PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
297 N 1st round PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
297 N 1st round NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
299 N 1st round VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
300 N 1st round GRUY Sophie Cathrin 2004 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
301 N 1st round SIRIN KAROGLU Ayse 2005 F TUR
302 N 1st round GOLDEN Eve 2004 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
303 N 1st round BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
304 N 1st round FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
305 N 1st round ZINGERMAN Daniel 2004 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
306 N 1st round VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 2005 F ESP
306 N 1st round GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
308 N 1st round NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
309 N 1st round LIN Waiyuk 2005 F CAN
310 N 1st round PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
310 N 1st round TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
312 N 1st round PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU
313 N 1st round KOTELENETS Diana 2004 F UKR
313 N 1st round GURSU Zeynep 1900 F TUR
313 N 1st round URBANKOVA Klara 2005 F CZE
313 N 1st round SU Vivienne Zhong Ying 2003 F SGP
317 N 1st round RIEDE Julia 2006 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
317 N 1st round MAZIG Noam 2003 F ISR
319 N 1st round LEE Yunseo 2003 F SGP
320 N 1st round GROSSRUBATSCHER Vieroslava 2004 F SVK
321 N 1st round ZIEGLEROVÁ Adéla 2005 F CZE
322 N 1st round BIRCKMANNOVA Andrea 2003 F CZE
323 N 1st round NASTOUPILOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE
324 N 1st round MIKOSKOVA Lucie 2004 F CZE
A 1st round STOHNII Sofiia 2006 F UKR
A 1st round KACHNOVA Vasilisa 2004 F RUS
A 1st round KARSTEN Anna 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
A 1st round KHVYSHCHUK Nadiia 2005 F UKR
A 1st round KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)

Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS
1 N ZHITNIY Viktor 2003 M RUS
1 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
1 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
2 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
2 N SANTORO Davide 2003 M ITA
2 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
3 N KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
3 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
4 N KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 2003 M UKR
4 N RYADNINSKYI Ivan 2005 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
4 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
5 N ESTONIA       EST
5 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
5 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
6 N HUNGARY       HUN
6 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
6 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
6 N FARKAS Peter 2003 M HUN
6 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
7 N ISRAEL       ISR
7 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
7 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
7 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
7 N AHINOAM Rani 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N PAPP Andrei 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
8 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
8 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
9 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
9 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N BELARUS       BLR
10 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
10 N ULASEVICH Daniil 2003 M BLR
10 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
10 N KRYVETSKI Mikita 2003 M BLR
11 N USA       USA
11 N HUGHES Levi 2003 M USA
11 N SILVERS Noah 2004 M USA
11 N CANDELA Nicholas 2003 M USA
11 N MARAKOV Allen 2003 M USA
12 N ITALY 2       ITA
12 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' 2004 M ITA
12 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
12 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
12 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
13 N USA 2       USA
13 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
13 N LEE Ryan 2003 M USA
13 N TOWNSEND Avery 2004 M USA
13 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
14 N SERBIA       SRB
14 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
14 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
14 N DJURIC Mario 2003 M SRB
14 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
15 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
15 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
15 N GREEN Jem 2004 M GBR
15 N STEINER Piero 2003 M ITA
15 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
16 N SPAIN       ESP
16 N JUANES Guillermo 2004 M ESP
16 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
16 N LUQUE Alberto 2003 M ESP
16 N MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 2003 M ESP
17 N AUSTRIA       AUT
17 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
17 N DÜRK Valentin 2003 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
17 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
17 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
18 N GERMANY       GER
18 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
18 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
18 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
18 N MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
19 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
19 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
20 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
20 N NOBLE Finlay 2003 M GBR
20 N JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
20 N GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
21 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
21 N HORDON Illia 2003 M UKR
21 N KURHAN Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
21 N KUZMA Andriy 2003 M UKR
21 N NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 2003 M UKR
22 N SPAIN 2       ESP
22 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 2004 M ESP
22 N MORENO ANDRES Javier 2003 M ESP
22 N ANGULO Alejandro 2003 M ESP
22 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
23 N BULGARIA       BUL
23 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
23 N IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
23 N STOICHEV Radoslav 2003 M BUL
24 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
24 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
24 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
24 N BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
24 N POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
25 N SLOVENIA       SLO
25 N BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
25 N TRUMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO
25 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
26 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
26 N PAPANITZ Akos 2003 M HUN
26 N NEMETH Zeteny 2004 M HUN
26 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
26 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
27 N GERMANY 2       GER
27 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
28 N LEIQIND Roi 2003 M ISR
28 N MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
28 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
28 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
29 N CANADA       CAN
29 N XIAN Ryan 2003 M CAN
29 N LESPERANCE Lucas 2003 M CAN
29 N LIU Kyle 2005 M CAN
29 N GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
30 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
30 N KONSTADINOV Aleksandar 2005 M BUL
30 N KALUDOV Zdravko 2003 M BUL
30 N MIHAJLOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
31 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
31 N ROSENBERGER Maros 2006 M SVK
31 N HUNCAR Lubomir 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
31 N KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
31 N ADAMKOVIC Daniel 2003 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
32 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC 2       SVK
32 N KNEPP Matej 2006 M SVK
32 N DEMEK Samuel 2004 M SVK
32 N SINDELAR Martin 2004 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
32 N KRASNOVSKÝ Juraj 2004 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
2 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
3 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
5 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
6 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
7 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
7 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
9 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
9 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
11 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
12 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
13 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
14 N MOSKVIN Kirill 2003 M RUS
15 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
16 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
17 N XIAO Ethan 2004 M USA
18 N WONG Adam 2005 M CAN
19 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
20 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
20 N BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
22 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
23 N DONSKOI Maksim 2004 M RUS
23 N OURSLER Charles 2003 M USA
25 N KISELEV Egor 2004 M RUS
26 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
27 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
27 N KELLY William 2003 M USA
27 N IVANOV Kirill 2004 M RUS
30 N LEVY Jacob 2004 M USA
31 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
32 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
33 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
33 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
35 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
36 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
37 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC (GBR)
38 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SGP GFK Göteborg (SWE)
38 N YU Vinni 2004 M USA
40 N XIAO Ruibo 2003 M CHN
41 N PARK Luke 2004 M USA
42 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
43 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
44 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
45 N BENYUS Attila 2003 M HUN
46 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
47 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
47 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
49 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
50 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN
51 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
52 N AVDEEV Egor 2003 M RUS
52 N LI Jiaan 2004 M CAN
54 N GRAFOV Makar 2003 M RUS
55 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
56 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
57 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
58 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
59 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
60 N WU Nicholas Ze-Wei 2005 M CAN
60 N AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
62 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
63 N LIM Teng Jun 2005 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
64 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN
65 N GRIFFIN John 2003 M USA
66 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
67 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN
68 N BRISSY Martin 2003 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
69 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
70 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
71 N BESSY Alexis 2003 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
72 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
73 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
74 N GOUGAULT Tam 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
75 N XIAO Enoch 2004 M USA
76 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
77 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
77 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
79 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
80 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
81 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
82 N MUSTAFIN Artem 2003 M RUS
83 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
84 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
85 N TEO Elliot 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
85 N YONG Caleb 2004 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
87 N GERVAIS Joel 2004 M CAN
87 N PERIDY Louka 2004 M FRA
89 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
90 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
91 N GREGORI Nathan 2003 M FRA
92 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
93 N RUIS Marceau 2004 M FRA
93 N SHIH William 2003 M USA
95 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
96 N VAVOUIL Raphael 2003 M FRA
97 N BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
98 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
99 N BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
100 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
101 N QIAN Michael 2003 M CAN
102 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
103 N WAN Jason 2004 M CAN
104 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
105 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
106 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
107 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
108 N POLICANO Ludovico 2004 M ITA
109 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
109 N WU Alexander 2004 M CAN
111 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
112 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
113 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
114 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
115 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
116 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
117 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
118 N FERREIRO German 2004 M ESP
119 N SIMMONDS Benjamin 2003 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club (GBR)
120 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
121 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
122 N BROUGHTON Wilf 2003 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
123 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
124 N GUBA Zeteny 2004 M HUN
125 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
126 N LEHNER Leon 2003 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
127 N CHRAMOSTA Tomas 2004 M CZE
128 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
129 N BOBYLEV Nikita 2003 M RUS
130 N KECELI Engin 2003 M TUR
131 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
132 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
133 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
134 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
135 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
136 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
137 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
138 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
139 N LEE Caden 2003 M CAN
140 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
141 N VALIERE Hugo 2005 M FRA
142 N TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
143 N FARKAS Matyas 2003 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
144 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
145 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
145 N ZSOLNAI Botond 2003 M HUN
147 N ASK Henri 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
148 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
149 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
150 N GAMPER Luca 2003 M ITA
150 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
152 N DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
153 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
154 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
155 N ROCCATO Francesco 2003 M GBR
156 N SZALAI Domonkos 2003 M HUN
157 N BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
158 N KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
159 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR
160 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
161 N GUNES Cem 1900 M TUR
162 N PRADEL Louis 1900 M FRA
163 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
164 N HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
165 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
165 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest (BLR)
167 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
167 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
169 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
169 N HORVATH Kean 2005 M HUN
171 N SEAH Chad Zhuo Jun 2004 M SGP
171 N BANYIK Benjamin 2003 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
173 N MORTIMER Julian 2003 M AUS
174 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
175 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
176 N GRASSO Kei Lorenzo 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
177 N TARIMCI Arda 2005 M TUR De Maneschermer (BEL)
178 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
179 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing (GBR)
180 N 1st round BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
180 N 1st round DE PAZ Vidal 2004 M ESP ATENEO-M (ESP)
182 N 1st round MANOLOV Atanas 2004 M BUL
183 N 1st round BARGE Dimitri 2004 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
184 N 1st round SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
185 N 1st round CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
186 N 1st round PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
187 N 1st round HROMADKA Petr 2003 M CZE
188 N 1st round DJURIC Mario 2003 M SRB
189 N 1st round HUDYMAC Michal 2004 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
190 N 1st round HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
191 N 1st round NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
192 N 1st round FERRAZZANO Alessandro 1995 M ITA
193 N 1st round MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
194 N 1st round TKACHENKA Heorhi 2004 M BLR
194 N 1st round GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
196 N 1st round SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
197 N 1st round KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
197 N 1st round WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
199 N 1st round STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
199 N 1st round AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
201 N 1st round MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
202 N 1st round TOTH Barnabas 2005 M HUN
203 N 1st round LOPEZ GALLO Ismael 2003 M ESP
204 N 1st round MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
205 N 1st round DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan 2004 M TUR
205 N 1st round KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
207 N 1st round PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
207 N 1st round RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
209 N 1st round GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
210 N 1st round SOOS Marton Levente 2005 M HUN
211 N 1st round MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
212 N 1st round CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
213 N 1st round HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
214 N 1st round HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
215 N 1st round CARRASCO Carlos 2004 M VEN
216 N 1st round FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
217 N 1st round WALDSBERGER Jan 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
218 N 1st round POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
218 N 1st round POPOVIC Pavle 1900 M SRB
220 N 1st round LARYS Matyas 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
221 N 1st round STOYCHEV Velin 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
222 N 1st round SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
223 N 1st round LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
224 N 1st round ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
225 N 1st round CHVÁTAL Josef 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
226 N 1st round ZAPLETAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
227 N 1st round SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
227 N 1st round KNOB Vladimir 2005 M CZE Sokol Sternberk (CZE)
229 N 1st round BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
230 N 1st round KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
231 N 1st round BOSNIC Hugo 2003 M AUS
231 N 1st round BREZOVSKÝ Adam 2005 M SVK
231 N 1st round LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
234 N 1st round MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
234 N 1st round KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
236 N 1st round PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
237 N 1st round FEDERMAYER Werner 1900 M SVK
237 N 1st round HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
237 N 1st round HŮLEK Vít 2005 M CZE
237 N 1st round KURSUN Omer Behram 2005 M TUR
241 N 1st round QUINTABA Tommaso 2004 M ITA
241 N 1st round NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
241 N 1st round BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
244 N 1st round HOLY Lev 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
245 N 1st round NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
246 N 1st round KENDERESSY Aron 2005 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
247 N 1st round TSYBAIEV Lev 2005 M UKR
248 N 1st round BARBORAK Adam 2005 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
248 N 1st round WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
A 1st round AYUPOV Roman 2004 M RUS
A 1st round CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
A 1st round VRTILEK Jakub 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)

Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
1 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
1 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
1 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
2 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
2 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
2 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
3 N USA       USA
3 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
3 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
3 N JOYCE Michaela 2004 F USA
3 N KHROL Jaclyn 2003 F USA
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
4 N SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna 2004 F UKR
4 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
4 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
5 N GERMANY       GER
5 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N ISRAEL       ISR
6 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
6 N ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
6 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
6 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
7 N USA 2       USA
7 N PATURU Meghana 2004 F USA
7 N GANDHI Sedna 2004 F USA
7 N TYLER Sydney 2004 F USA
7 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
8 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
8 N AXINTE Renata Maria 2004 F ROU
8 N MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
9 N RUSSIA       RUS
9 N GULIAEVA Tatiana 2003 F RUS
9 N POLOZOVA Iulia 2005 F RUS
9 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
9 N BEKMURZOVA Iana 2003 F RUS
10 N GERMANY 2       GER
10 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N FRANCE       FRA
11 N VERGNES Anna 2004 F FRA
11 N POZZOLI Prudence 2003 F FRA FONTENAY BOI (FRA)
11 N SEILLE Elena 2003 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
11 N JOUVE Elea 2004 F FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
12 N FORSE Jessica 2003 F GBR
12 N PEAT Sophie 2004 F GBR
13 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
13 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
13 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
13 N BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
13 N WILSON India 2004 F GBR
14 N CANADA       CAN
14 N ZHENG Ava 2004 F CAN
14 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
14 N ZHU Heidi Chenxi 2004 F CAN
14 N XU Grace 2004 F CAN
15 A SPAIN       ESP
15 A ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
15 A ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
15 A LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
15 A LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
16 A SPAIN 2       ESP
16 A PUJOL Anais 2003 F ESP SEA-T (ESP)
16 A AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
16 A LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
16 A LUKE Paula 2003 F ESP
17 N ESTONIA       EST
17 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
17 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 N VASSILJEVA Karina 2003 F EST
18 N HUNGARY       HUN
18 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN
18 N KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
18 N DEMETER Diana 2004 F HUN
18 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
19 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
19 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
19 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
20 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
20 N KHAERTDINOVA Polina 2003 F RUS
20 N MARNOVA Amina 2005 F RUS
20 N RUSTAMOVA Anastasiia 2005 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
20 N KAZMINA Polina 2004 F RUS
21 N ITALY 2       ITA
21 N CASSINA Matilde 2003 F ITA S.S. MALASPINA MASSA (ITA)
21 N PERINI Vera 2004 F ITA
21 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
21 N DE PICCOLI Chiara 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
22 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
22 N NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
22 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
22 N DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
22 N ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
23 N BELARUS       BLR
23 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
23 N PARNIUK Maryia 2004 F BLR
23 N ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
23 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
24 N ESTONIA 2       EST
24 N MELLES Anne-Mai 2003 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
24 N TRYNOVA Svetlana 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
24 N JAANI Kleer 2005 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
25 N POLAND 2       POL
25 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
25 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
25 N JADCZAK Dominika 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
25 N KORKUS Emilia 2004 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
26 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
26 N ANDRASFI Julia 2004 F HUN
26 N BOROS Berta 2003 F HUN
26 N MAJCHER Emese 2003 F HUN
26 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
27 N GREECE       GRE
27 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
28 N LITUANIA       LTU
28 N SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
28 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
28 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
29 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
29 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
29 N OSSIPOV Viki 2003 F ISR
29 N ZINGERMAN Daniel 2004 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
29 N MAZIG Noam 2003 F ISR
30 N BULGARIA       BUL
30 N ERMENKOVA Joanna 2004 F BUL
30 N CHIMOVA Veselina 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
30 N POPOVA Yana 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
31 N FRANCE 2       FRA
31 N MADELEINE Pauline 1900 F FRA
31 N PALPACUER Garance 2004 F FRA
31 N VAILLAND Soline 2003 F FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
31 N BAUDINOT Juliette 1900 F FRA
32 N CANADA 2       CAN
32 N MILLETTE Marie-Frederique 2004 F CAN
32 N NING Emma 2005 F CAN
32 N CHEN Janet 2004 F CAN
32 N MUCSI Lilla 2004 F CAN
33 N BELGIUM       BEL
33 N ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
33 N WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
33 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
33 N DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
34 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
34 N BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia 2004 F UKR
34 N MUKOID Julia 2003 F UKR
34 N YEVDOKYMOVA Mariia 2003 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
34 N BULKO Veronika 2006 F UKR
35 N AUSTRIA       AUT
35 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
35 N ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
35 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
35 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
36 N FINLAND       FIN
36 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
36 N NISKALA Viena 2003 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
36 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
37 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
37 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
37 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
37 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
38 N TURKEY       TUR
38 N EREN Derin 2005 F TUR
38 N SIRIN KAROGLU Ayse 2005 F TUR
38 N MÜSTECAPLIOGLU ADA 2005 F TUR
39 N GREECE 2       GRE
39 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
39 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
39 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
39 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
40 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
40 N IDRISZADE Azarin 2004 F AZE
40 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
40 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
41 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC 2       SVK
41 N HRUSTICOVA Natalia 2003 F SVK
41 N RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
41 N GROSSRUBATSCHER Vieroslava 2004 F SVK
41 N GROSSRUBATSCHER Zelmira 2003 F SVK
42 N LITUANIA 2       LTU
42 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU
42 N KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 2003 F LTU
42 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
43 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
43 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
43 N PONCIN Sophie 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
43 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
43 N COUNSON Myriam 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)

Foil Men's U17 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
1 N BULYGA Ivan 2004 M RUS
1 N ALOIAN Temur 2003 M RUS
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 N USA       USA
2 N KELLY William 2003 M USA
2 N YU Vinni 2004 M USA
2 N LEVY Jacob 2004 M USA
3 N CANADA       CAN
3 N WONG Adam 2005 M CAN
3 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
3 N LEE Caden 2003 M CAN
3 N WU Alexander 2004 M CAN
4 N BRAZIL       BRA
4 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj 2003 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
5 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
6 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
6 N IVANOV Alexey 2004 M RUS
6 N MARTYNOVICH Stepan 2003 M RUS
6 N PROZOROV Aleksandr 2004 M RUS
6 N PETROV Bronislav 2005 M RUS
7 N USA 2       USA
7 N AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
7 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
7 N OURSLER Charles 2003 M USA
7 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
8 N UKRAINE       UKR
8 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
8 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 M UKR
9 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
9 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
9 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
9 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
9 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
10 A SPAIN       ESP
10 A GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
10 A GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
10 A FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
11 N TURKEY       TUR
11 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
11 N AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
11 N KURSUN Omer Behram 2005 M TUR
12 A GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
12 A BARBOUR Rhys 2003 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
12 A BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
12 A DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
12 A JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College FC (GBR)
13 N ROMANIA       ROU
13 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
13 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
13 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
14 A CANADA 2       CAN
14 A GERVAIS Joel 2004 M CAN
14 A LI Jiaan 2004 M CAN
14 A WU Nicholas Ze-Wei 2005 M CAN
14 A WAN Jason 2004 M CAN
15 N SWEDEN       SWE
15 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
15 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
16 A NETHERLANDS       NED
16 A MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
16 A SLUMAN Patrick 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
16 A WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
16 A NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
17 N HUNGARY       HUN
17 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
17 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN
17 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN
17 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN
18 N ITALY       ITA
18 N POMPILIO Matteo 2003 M ITA
18 N QUINTABA Tommaso 2004 M ITA
18 N RAMPIONI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
18 N POLICANO Ludovico 2004 M ITA
19 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
19 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
19 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
19 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
19 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
20 N BELARUS       BLR
20 N KRAUTSOU Viachaslau 2003 M BLR
20 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest (BLR)
20 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
20 N NIKALAYUK Uladzislau 2003 M BLR
21 N POLAND 2       POL
21 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
21 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
21 N LEWICKI Tymon 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
22 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
22 N MAKK Balazs 2004 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
22 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
22 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
23 N NETHERLANDS 2       NED
23 N HVIID BOUWMAN Elias 2003 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
23 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
23 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
24 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
24 N BILKO Illya 2004 M UKR
24 N TSYBAIEV Lev 2005 M UKR
24 N KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
25 N BULGARIA       BUL
25 N NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
25 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
25 N MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
25 N ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
26 N SWEDEN 2       SWE
26 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
26 N WIDÉN Emil 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
26 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
26 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
27 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
27 N DRAGHICI Sebastian 2005 M ROU
27 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
27 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
28 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
28 N BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
28 N STOYCHEV Velin 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
28 N MANOLOV Atanas 2004 M BUL
29 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
29 N GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
29 N HUDYMAC Michal 2004 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
29 N CIGANEK Jan 2004 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
29 N KOZAK Pavel 2003 M CZE
30 N CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
30 N HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
30 N LARYS Matyas 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
30 N ZAPLETAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
30 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
31 N MOLDOVA       MDA
31 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
31 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
31 N CECET Nikita 2004 M MDA
31 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
32 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC 2       SVK
32 N KENDERESSY Aron 2005 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
32 N BALOG David 2005 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
32 N BREZOVSKÝ Adam 2005 M SVK
32 N BARBORAK Adam 2005 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
33 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
33 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
33 N MORTIMER Julian 2003 M AUS
33 N DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
33 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
3 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
3 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
5 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
6 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN
7 N KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
8 N LAWSON Henry 2004 M USA
9 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
10 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
11 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N HUGHES Levi 2003 M USA
13 N SOMODY Soma 2004 M HUN
14 N BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 2003 M GBR
15 N GALASSI Matteo 2005 M ITA
16 N CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
17 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
19 N GORNELLI Ianis 2003 M FRA
20 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
21 N KIEFFER Tom 2003 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
22 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
23 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
24 N RONG Yao 2004 M CHN
25 N KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo 2003 M UKR
26 N LIPPMAN Eli 2003 M CAN
27 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 N GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
29 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
30 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
31 N SOBOLEV Aleksandor 2003 M RUS
32 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
33 N GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
34 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
35 N WHELAN Thomas 2004 M USA
36 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
37 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
38 N PAGANELLI Marco 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
39 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
40 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
41 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
42 N PALAZZI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
43 N DEGUCHI Nicolas 2003 M CAN
44 N TOWNSEND Avery 2004 M USA
45 N COSTANTINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
46 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
47 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
48 N SZABO Domonkos 2004 M CAN
49 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
49 N NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
51 N SENOCQ Tom 2003 M FRA
52 N VERMEULE Spencer 2004 M USA
53 N BREKER Henri 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 N MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
55 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
56 N VOZOVIK Zakhar 2004 M CAN
57 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
58 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
59 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
60 N KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
62 N ANGULO Alejandro 2003 M ESP
63 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
64 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
65 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
66 N PAPANITZ Akos 2003 M HUN
67 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' 2004 M ITA
68 N GREEN Jem 2004 M GBR
68 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
70 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
71 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS
72 N SICA William David 2003 M ITA
73 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
74 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
75 N SILVERS Noah 2004 M USA
76 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
77 N FORNARI Niccolo' 2003 M ITA
77 N LEE Ryan 2003 M USA
79 N PEZZOLI Federico 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
80 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
81 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
82 N KIM Juni 2005 M USA
83 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
84 N TRUMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO
85 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
86 N BACIU Stefan 2004 M ROU
87 N MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
88 N FARKAS Peter 2003 M HUN
89 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
90 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
91 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
92 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
92 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
94 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
95 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
96 N MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 2003 M ESP
97 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 2004 M ESP
98 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
99 N LAMAUD Paul 2003 M FRA
100 N MARQUETA Nicolas 2003 M ESP
101 N ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 1900 M FRA
102 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
103 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
104 N CHUGUNOV Matvei 2003 M RUS
105 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
105 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
107 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
108 N BEZUCH Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
109 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
110 N AHINOAM Rani 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
111 N IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
111 N FEINBERG Gabriel 2003 M USA
113 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
114 N KUSTOV Maxim 2003 M RUS
115 N ANTOKHIN Arseniy 2004 M RUS
116 N DORIGO Auxence 2004 M FRA
117 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
118 N KALITOVSKIY Tymofiy 2005 M UKR CSKA (BUL)
119 N KINALI Ugur 2003 M TUR
120 N WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
121 N PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir 2003 M CZE
122 N GIBSON Dylan 2003 M CAN
123 N GORSHKOV Mikhail 2003 M RUS
124 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
125 N KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
126 N MARI Massimo 2005 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
127 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
128 N ZHITNIY Viktor 2003 M RUS
129 N MARAKOV Allen 2003 M USA
130 N LAVENSTEIN Kinley 2003 M USA
131 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
132 N GIORGI Gauthier 2004 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
133 N GUTIERREZ-SARABIA Nicholas 2003 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
134 N MERCZ Adam 2003 M HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
135 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
136 N KLIMKIN Aleksey 2003 M RUS
137 N HIRTLING Marton 2004 M HUN
138 N STEINER Piero 2003 M ITA Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
139 N FARKAS Domos 2003 M HUN
140 N PERUGINI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
141 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
142 N SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
143 N KUZMA Andriy 2003 M UKR
144 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
145 N LEIQIND Roi 2003 M ISR
146 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
147 N NISTOR Horia 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
148 N GIBSON Nowell Lucas 2003 M USA
149 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
150 N JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
150 N KURHAN Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
152 N POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
153 N LENKEFI Soma Boldizsar 2004 M HUN
154 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
155 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
156 N MOROTTI Leonardo 2004 M ITA
157 N JUANES Guillermo 2004 M ESP
158 N COLLI Federico 2003 M ITA
159 N JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
160 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
161 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
161 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
161 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
164 N GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
165 N BEZKOROVAINYI Daniil 2004 M UKR
166 N SHEE Tim Zhe Guang 2004 M SGP
167 N MORENO ANDRES Javier 2003 M ESP
168 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
168 N PAPP Andrei 2004 M ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
168 N PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
171 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
172 N GYENES Andras 2003 M HUN
173 N RYADNINSKYI Ivan 2005 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
174 N STIRBER Sebastian 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
175 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
176 N ARMADA Andres 2003 M ESP
177 N BERCKER Lelio 1900 M FRA
178 N MARX Valentino 2003 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
179 N URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
180 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
181 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
182 N ONOFRE Diogo 2004 M POR
183 N VOLPINI Giovanni Maria 2004 M ITA
184 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
185 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
186 N KOSKA-G Bendeguz 2004 M HUN
187 N KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
188 N VASYLYSHYN Dmytro 2004 M UKR
189 N SPEKER Oskar 2004 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
189 N XIAN Ryan 2003 M CAN
191 N ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 M TUR
191 N MUN Michael 2003 M USA
193 N POHNAN Krystof 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
193 N STEPANIAN Yevhenii 2003 M UKR
193 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
196 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
197 N KONSTADINOV Aleksandar 2005 M BUL
197 N DOLGONOS Mark 2003 M USA
197 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
200 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
201 N MAZZONI Francesco 2004 M ITA
201 N DEISSER John 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
203 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
204 N KUREK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
205 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
206 N MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU
207 N STOICHEV Radoslav 2003 M BUL
208 N AKAL Emir 2004 M TUR Erzurum Ferdi (TUR)
208 N CATURLA Jose Ignacio 2003 M ESP
210 N PLESE Jakov 2003 M CRO
211 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
212 N DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
213 N POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 M UKR
214 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
215 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
216 N LEGKOV Vladislav 2003 M RUS
217 N MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
218 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
219 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
220 N KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
221 N KEMECSEI Kornel 2004 M HUN
222 N BLANC Paul 2003 M FRA TASSIN (FRA)
223 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
224 N RIVERA Patrick 2004 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
225 N DJURIC Mario 2003 M SRB
226 N SANTORO Davide 2003 M ITA
227 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
228 N CSIZMAZIA Istvan 2004 M HUN
229 N LESPERANCE Lucas 2003 M CAN
230 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
231 N SITO Jian Tong 2003 M SGP
232 N KLENOV Yaroslav 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
233 N KRYVETSKI Mikita 2003 M BLR
233 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
233 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
236 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
237 N SIMUNKOVIC Luka 2004 M CRO
237 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
239 N NAZAREVYCH Vladyslav 2003 M UKR
240 N HORDON Illia 2003 M UKR
240 N VOLPI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
240 N BALBUZA Vladyslav 2005 M UKR
243 N LUQUE Alberto 2003 M ESP
244 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
244 N JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
246 N LUCKI Kacper 2003 M POL
247 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
248 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
248 N NEMETH Zeteny 2004 M HUN
250 N 1st round LIU Kyle 2005 M CAN
250 N 1st round STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
250 N 1st round RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
250 N 1st round PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
254 N 1st round SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
255 N 1st round DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
256 N 1st round VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
257 N 1st round REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
258 N 1st round BUKSAR Valeriy 2004 M UKR
258 N 1st round MATOUŠEK David 2004 M CZE
260 N 1st round GNJIDIC Luka 2004 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
261 N 1st round BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 2005 M ESP
261 N 1st round KALUDOV Zdravko 2003 M BUL
263 N 1st round BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
264 N 1st round MIHAJLOV Mihail 2004 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
265 N 1st round MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
266 N 1st round TAMOSIUNAS Aidas 2004 M LTU
266 N 1st round KNEPP Matej 2006 M SVK
268 N 1st round KOSTOVCIK Alex 2005 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
269 N 1st round KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
270 N 1st round MEIER Kassian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
271 N 1st round CHIA Thadeus 2004 M SGP
272 N 1st round PARAFINIUK Lukasz 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
273 N 1st round PAVLIN Jakob 1899 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
274 N 1st round KATCHARAVA Luka 2005 M GEO
275 N 1st round MACHEK Krystof 2003 M CZE
276 N 1st round BORRAS Eric 2004 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
277 N 1st round BUDER Noah 2004 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
277 N 1st round FILON Demjan 2003 M LTU
279 N 1st round BERRY Tobias 2003 M GBR
279 N 1st round BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
281 N 1st round RIEGER Joshua 2004 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
282 N 1st round NOBLE Finlay 2003 M GBR
283 N 1st round RICHARDS Marcus 2003 M GBR
284 N 1st round FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
284 N 1st round BALER Bernard 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
286 N 1st round KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
287 N 1st round DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
288 N 1st round MIKODANIC Ivan 2003 M CRO
289 N 1st round OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
290 N 1st round PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
291 N 1st round BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
291 N 1st round BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
291 N 1st round VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
294 N 1st round DÜRK Valentin 2003 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
295 N 1st round MOREK Kacper 2003 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
296 N 1st round MITCHELL Joshua 2003 M GBR
297 N 1st round DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
297 N 1st round HERTEL David 2005 M AUT FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
299 N 1st round YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
299 N 1st round ZAFIROV Stefan 2005 M BUL
301 N 1st round SIMUNKOVIC Marko 2005 M CRO
302 N 1st round VIVAS Mateo 2003 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
302 N 1st round CHOUN Karim 2005 M CZE
304 N 1st round SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 M TUR
305 N 1st round PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
306 N 1st round HARTMANN Sven 2004 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
307 N 1st round GROLLEMUND Galaad 2003 M FRA
307 N 1st round GLINKA Jan 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
307 N 1st round WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
310 N 1st round KRAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
311 N 1st round DEMEK Samuel 2004 M SVK
312 N 1st round LEGRAND Jarod 2003 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
313 N 1st round BELOHOUBEK Matous 2003 M CZE
313 N 1st round HAMPL Jakub 2003 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
313 N 1st round LOZENKO Makar 2003 M LTU
316 N 1st round SINDELAR Martin 2004 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
317 N 1st round TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
318 N 1st round ADAMKOVIC Daniel 2003 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
319 N 1st round KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
320 N 1st round VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 M CZE
321 N 1st round KOK Kieron Zi Hua 2004 M SGP
322 N 1st round LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
323 N 1st round PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
324 N 1st round ULASEVICH Daniil 2003 M BLR
324 N 1st round HUNCAR Lubomir 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
324 N 1st round MAGALHAES Leonardo 2003 M POR CAE (POR)
327 N 1st round PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
327 N 1st round BONDAREV Danyil 2003 M UKR
327 N 1st round FRANK Kilian 2003 M CZE
330 N 1st round PONIKVAR Jon 2007 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
331 N 1st round CANDELA Nicholas 2003 M USA
332 N 1st round NOVAK Martin 2004 M CZE
332 N 1st round AMBERGER Stephan 2005 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
332 N 1st round PERKO Filip 2003 M SLO SS Nova Gorica (SLO)
335 N 1st round TABORSKY Lukas 2004 M CZE
336 N 1st round KRASNOVSKÝ Juraj 2004 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
337 N 1st round GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
338 N 1st round SPIEGEL Robert Caspar 2005 M AUT
339 N 1st round KURTOVIC Matej 1900 M CRO
339 N 1st round SEVEN Cemal Efe 2003 M TUR
341 N 1st round ROSENBERGER Maros 2006 M SVK
341 N 1st round VACH Daniel 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
343 N 1st round SVABY Jakub 2003 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
A 1st round PAULIK Tamas 2004 M HUN KRVSE (HUN)
A 1st round DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
A 1st round FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
A 1st round KALIMTGIS Theodore 2006 M IRL Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)