Medals

Continental Championships
0 0 1
National Championships
3 0 1
Regional championships
4 1 0

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 2/23/20 / 2/28/20 San Salvador Pan American Championships U17/U20 Epee Women's U20 Team
7 2/23/20 / 2/28/20 San Salvador Pan American Championships U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
18 2/23/20 / 2/28/20 San Salvador Pan American Championships U17/U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Barcelona U14 European Circuit Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/9/19 / 3/10/19 Sofia Chocolate Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
84 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
100 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
28 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
43 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
180 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
206 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
81 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 10/7/19 / 10/10/19 Curitiba Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 10/7/19 / 10/10/19 Curitiba Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 10/7/19 / 10/10/19 Curitiba Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil Epee Women's U20 Team
1 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 Waldkirch German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
1 3/16/18 / 3/18/18 Curitiba Brazilian Youth Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Belo Horizonte Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
5 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
6 1/27/19 Espoo Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Hamburg (Norderstedt) Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U15 Individual
24 11/10/19 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 10/4/19 / 10/6/19 Curitiba Campeonato Brasileiro Epee Women's Senior Individual
46 12/16/18 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
25 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
108 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
106 10/21/17 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
76 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
17 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U11 Individual
21 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 1/12/19 / 1/13/19 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 1/12/19 / 1/13/19 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
1 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 2/24/18 Berlin Championships of Berlin Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Belo Horizonte Torneio Nacional Cadete Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 11/10/18 Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
4 9/17/16 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Berlin Little White Bear Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 1/18/15 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
4 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 10/18/14 / 10/19/14 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
10 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
12 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 6/27/15 Cottbus Final Youngster Cup Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 3/7/15 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Women's U10 Individual
5 1/11/15 Szczecin Youngster Cup Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 7 5 39 37
Losses Round 5 0 23 7
Wins Elimination direct 0 3 17 26
Losses Elimination direct 2 1 12 3
Total hits 67 77 643 494
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 4.82 (4.68 / 4.95) 4.89 (4.94 / 4.85)
Average hits losing Round 2.6 (2.75 / 2) 2.87 (3.1 / 2.69) 3.29 (3 / 4)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 13.33 (13.33 / 0) 14.88 (14.67 / 15) 10.38 (10 / 10.63)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 9.5 (9.5 / 0) 12 (12 / 0) 11.33 (12 / 11) 6.67 (6.67 / 0)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
122 4.00 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
170 4.00 2020 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
170 6.00 2019 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
56 24.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
84 21.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
154 21.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
6 178.00 2020 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Epee U20 Individual
22 94.00 2020 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Epee Senior Individual
10 172.00 2020 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Epee U15 Individual
3 339.60 2020 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Epee U17 Individual
6 184.00 2019 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Epee U20 Individual
3 383.20 2019 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Epee U17 Individual
13 172.00 2019 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Epee U15 Individual
22 94.00 2019 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Epee Senior Individual
4 192.00 2018 Brasil Esgrima Ranking Epee U13 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
14 2.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
8 40.00 2019 Berliner Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
11 60.00 2019 Berliner Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
7 110.00 2018 Berliner Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
11 20.00 2018 Berliner Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Leipzig (GER) Club Apr 1, 2021 First membership
CAP Paulistano (BRA) Club Apr 18, 2017 First membership
FC Berlin Südwest (GER) Club Oct 22, 2013 Mar 31, 2021 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.