Medals

National Championships
2 4 2
Regional championships
1 0 0

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
53 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 Riyadh World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
21 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 Riyadh World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
12 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
46 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
66 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
41 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
7 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
4 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
25 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 Neaples European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
14 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 Neaples European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
34 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
39 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
60 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
92 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
4 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 Beauvais World Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
6 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Team
7 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
7 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
3 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 Beauvais World Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
5 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Istanbul World Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
5 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Kiev Golden Gate Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
7 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
159 5/17/24 / 5/19/24 Fujairah World Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
30 5/3/24 / 5/5/24 Cali Grand Prix Epee Women's Senior Individual
46 3/8/24 / 3/10/24 Budapest Westend-Grand Prix Epee Women's Senior Individual
57 2/17/24 / 2/18/24 Beauvais World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
73 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
19 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
28 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Genève Geneva Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
11 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 Beauvais World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Istanbul World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Team
39 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
13 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
34 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
38 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
113 11/11/22 / 11/13/22 Tallinn Glaive de Tallinn Epee Women's Senior Individual
25 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Genève Geneva Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
29 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Kiev Golden Gate Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
49 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
42 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
29 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Luxemburg World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 Budapest European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Team
7 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
5 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
2 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
3 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Team
8 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
8 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
13 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
24 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 Berlin White Bear of Berlin Epee Women's Senior Individual
114 10/28/23 / 10/30/23 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Women's Senior Individual
48 4/22/23 Budapest European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
19 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
68 1/14/23 Reutlingen allstar Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
25 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Luxemburg European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
74 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Women's Senior Individual
30 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
15 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
45 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
143 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
130 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
44 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
66 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
11 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
83 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
41 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
37 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
57 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
182 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
101 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
60 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 1/20/24 Lausanne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U23 Individual
6 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Küssnacht a.R. Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Team A
1 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Küssnacht a.R. Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
2 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Team A
5 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
4 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
3 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Team A
3 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
6 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
2 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
12 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
25 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
13 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Morges Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 3/23/24 / 3/24/24 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U20 Team
1 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Biel/Bienne Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
5 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U20 Individual
1Q 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U20 Individual
8 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 Toulouse National Circuit Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Saint-Prex Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U20 Individual
8 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
13 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Morges Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U17 Team
23 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 10/21/20 Biel/Bienne Regional Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
5 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
3Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
3Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
18 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
27 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U14 Team
1 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U14 Team
3 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
9 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
29 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
29 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
1 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U12 Team
6 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier CNJ Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
8 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
20 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
19 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
12 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
10 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U12 Team
1 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
12 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
5 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 9/2/23 / 9/3/23 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
1 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
1 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
8 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
10 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
10 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
10 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 82 81 99
Losses Round 30 23 32
Wins Elimination direct 46 35 49
Losses Elimination direct 18 17 21
Total hits 1346 1183 1533
Average hits winning Round 4.98 (4.96 / 5) 4.98 (4.95 / 5) 4.97 (4.96 / 4.98)
Average hits losing Round 2.97 (3.14 / 2.91) 2.91 (3.3 / 2.62) 2.78 (2.72 / 2.86)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.63 (14.29 / 15) 14.94 (15 / 14.88) 14.88 (14.67 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 9.78 (10.4 / 9) 11.18 (11.5 / 10.71) 10.62 (10 / 11.44)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
66 22.0000 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
147 9.5000 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
257 3.0000 2023 Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
370 0.5000 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
26 44.0000 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
61 19.0000 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
9 32.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
61 9.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
12 149.0000 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
38 45.0000 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
76 45.0000 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
144 23.0000 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
2 106.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
6 760.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
1 74.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
6 361.9283 2023 Sélection Epee Senior Individual
4 80.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
1 630.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
20 340.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
8 310.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
1 1020.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
16 23.7500 2022 Sélection Epee Senior Individual
19 200.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
3 1120.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
1 1312.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
3 620.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
1 492.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
15 100.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
9 150.0000 2020 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
1 716.0000 2020 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
13 40.0000 2020 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
2 460.0000 2020 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
3 520.0000 2019 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
1 710.0000 2019 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
3 1100.0000 2019 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
15 32.0000 2019 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
2 892.7700 2018 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
1 1027.1200 2018 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
8 237.5000 2018 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
24 221.0600 2017 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
1 940.0500 2017 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
24 8.0000 2017 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) Club Sep 1, 2018 First membership
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Club Aug 31, 2018 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.