OÖ Landesfechtklub
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
161 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 5/29/21 / 5/30/21 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
16 | 6/9/18 / 6/10/18 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Season | 2021/2022 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 2 |
Losses Round | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 34 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.33 (1.5 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5 (0 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
631 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.