Medals

Continental Championships
0 0 1

Results last 24 month

Results

International Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
53 4/1/18 / 4/10/18 ITA Verona World Championships Cadets/Juniors Epee Women's U17 Individual

Zonal Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
3 3/2/18 / 3/6/18 RUS Sochi European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Date Competition
26 3/2/18 / 3/6/18 RUS Sochi European Championships U17 Epee Women's U17 Individual

International Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
189 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 ESP Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
16 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 ESP Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
32 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 GER Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
24 9/1/19 SRB Belgrad Belgrade Trophy Epee Women's Senior Individual

Zonal Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
8 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 GER Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
7 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
6 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 SRB Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Team
5 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 DEN Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
5 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 ITA Novara Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
8 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 POL Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
2 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 GER Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
4 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
4 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 SRB Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Team
6 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 SUI Genève Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Status Date Competition
22 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
84 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
49 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 GER Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
100 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
29 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 SRB Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
34 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 HUN Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
98 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 HUN Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
129 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 F 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
38 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 DEN Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
85 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
40 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 SRB Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 SRB Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Team
45 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 ITA Novara Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
68 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 SUI Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Individual
60 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
34 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 GER Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
63 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 SRB Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 SUI Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Team
67 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 SUI Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Individual
90 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 LUX Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 LUX Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
80 1/13/17 / 1/15/17 SVK Bratislava Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
62 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 DEN Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
81 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 FIN Espoo Helsinki Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
35 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 SUI Genève Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 SRB Zrenjanin Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
35 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 SRB Zrenjanin Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
135 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 SVK Bratislava Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
92 1/8/16 / 1/10/16 POL Krakow Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
79 12/12/15 / 12/13/15 DEN Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
86 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 SUI Geneve Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
32 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 SRB Zrenjanin Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual

National Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
3 11/20/16 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
25 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
17 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
200 4.00 2019 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Women's U20 Individual
478 0.00 2019 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Women's Senior Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
115 25.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) European Fencing Confederation Epee Women's U17 Individual
142 23.50 2018 EFC (unofficial) European Fencing Confederation Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 94.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) European Fencing Confederation Epee Women's U17 Individual

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
ACS Stesial (ROU) Club First membership