Build url for calendar subscription



      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
Same nation Oct 29, 2021 GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2021 CUP EVROIA U10 U13
  Oct 30, 2021 CRO Split FIE
St.Duje Cup

cancelled
Senior
  Oct 30, 2021 ISL Reykjavik FIE
Viking Cup

cancelled
Senior
  Oct 30, 2021 ESP Barcelona (Sabadell) FIE
Trofeu International Sabadell

cancelled
Senior
  Oct 30, 2021 IRL Dublin FIE
74 Irish Open

cancelled
Senior
Same nation Oct 30, 2021 NOR Oslo 2021 Norway Championships
U23, Senior og Veteran
O40 O50 O60 O70 Senior U23
Same nationality Oct 30, 2021 DEN Kalundborg 2021 Dansk Championships U17 U20
  Oct 30, 2021 FIN Helsinki YM Juhlakilpailu Seniorit
  Oct 30, 2021 GER BY Künzelsau DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 International Competition

Würth Cup
Senior U20
Same nation Oct 30, 2021 GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2021 CUP EVROIA U17
  Oct 30, 2021 SWE ST Stockholm 2021 S:t Erikscupen (2) Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U20
  Oct 30, 2021 GER SN Aue Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V.
28 Erzgebirgs-Cup 2021
Senior U15
  Oct 30, 2021 GER HH Hamburg 2021 Weissherbst Cup Senior
  Oct 30, 2021 GER SH Pinneberg 2021 Drostei International U11 U13 U15 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
Same nation Oct 30, 2021 GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 2021 FLORINA CUP U10 U13
  Oct 30, 2021 GER WÜ Heidenheim EFC
33 Hartmann Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Oct 30, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier
2021 Goldenes Florett

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Oct 30, 2021 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB
Cadet Circuit

U17 European Circuit
U17
    Oct 30, 2021 FRA Colmar EFC
Tournoi International de Colmar

U23 European Circuit
Senior
Same nation Oct 31, 2021 SWE ST Stockholm 2021 Stockholmsmästerskapen lag
cancelled
Seniorer
  Oct 31, 2021 BEL VS Gent VSB
VSB Beker

VSB Beker
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Oct 31, 2021 SWE SY Lund 2021 Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  Oct 31, 2021 SWE ST Stockholm 1 S:t Erikscupen teams 2021
cancelled
U15
Same nationality Nov 4, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
U11 U13 U15 U9
Same nationality Nov 5, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
12 Campeonato Brasileiro
PreVet V1 V2
  Nov 6, 2021 ESA San Salvador FIE
San Salvador

cancelled
U20
  Nov 6, 2021 GBR London FIE
Eden Cup

cancelled
U20
    Nov 6, 2021 RUS Sochi FIE
Black Sea Cup

cancelled
U20
  Nov 6, 2021 DEN Glostrup 2021 Danish Veteran Championship O40 O50 O60 O70 O75 O80+
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Nov 6, 2021 SWE SY Kalmar 2021 Kanikowski Cup Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 6, 2021 NOR Oslo NC Vinterstøtet
Norges Cup 1 2021/22
Senior U11+U10 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 6, 2021 GER BN Heidelberg DFB
Rhein Neckar Open

DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Senior
  Nov 6, 2021 GER NR Kenten DFB Qualifikationsturnier
33 Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch
U17
  Nov 6, 2021 FIN Lappeenranta Kuutti Cup U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
Same region Nov 6, 2021 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U15
U15
  Nov 6, 2021 GER SH Pinneberg Championships of Schleswig-Holstein Senior U20
Same region Nov 6, 2021 GER NR Düren 2022 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Senior
  Nov 6, 2021 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Memoriam Ed. Krapp U17
  Nov 6, 2021 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Lion of Pfalz Senior
  Nov 6, 2021 SUI Biel/Bienne CNJ
OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne

Circuit National Jeunesse
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8
  Nov 6, 2021 GER TH Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup U13 U15 U17
  Nov 6, 2021 GER SN Bischofswerda Epee of Lusatia
Sächsische Rangliste U13
U11 U13
Same nation Nov 6, 2021 GER NR Düren RFB Qu-Turnier U11-U15
10 Cup DFC 2021

Ein Licht für Sri Lanka (Spendenaktion)
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
Same region Nov 6, 2021 GER NS Buchholz i.d.N. Open District Championships Lüneburger Heide Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Nov 6, 2021 GER NR Leverkusen Bayer-Challenge U11 U15
Same nation Nov 6, 2021 GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2021 CUP OF MUNICIPALITY OF SAINT BARBARA U10 U13
  Nov 6, 2021 GER SN Bad Elster 19 Internationales Bäderfechtturnier
cancelled
Senior
  Nov 7, 2021 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior
Same nation Nov 7, 2021 GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 CUP OF MUNICIPALITY OF SAINT BARBARA U20
  Nov 7, 2021 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Sie-und-Er
Owls Cup
Senior
  Nov 7, 2021 GER Heidelberg EFC
2021 Rhein Neckar Open

U23 European Circuit
Senior
    Nov 11, 2021 FRA Orléans FIE
23 Trophée Orcom

Grand Prix
Senior
  Nov 13, 2021 LAT Riga FIE
Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup

cancelled
U20
    Nov 13, 2021 CRC San-Jose FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
Same nation Nov 13, 2021 GER TH Erfurt 26 German Veterans Team Championships 2021 O140 O150
  Nov 13, 2021 BEL VS Leuven CN/NC #2
Grand Prix of Leuven

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
  Nov 13, 2021 SUI Luzern 2021 Circuit National Vétéran
Coupe Lucerne Veteranen
V1 V2 V3 V4
  Nov 13, 2021 GER NR Bonn DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Qu B Lion 2021
Senior
Same nation Nov 13, 2021 GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 2021 LYGKISTIS CUP U17
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Nov 13, 2021 SUI Châtelaine CNJ
Circuit National Jeunesse
U12 U14 U17 U20
  Nov 13, 2021 SUI Châtelaine CNS
Circuit National Senior
Senior
  Nov 13, 2021 SWE SY Malmö 2021 Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  Nov 13, 2021 GER HB Bremen Qualifikationsturnier für Bremen und Niedersachsen
57 Youth Competition 2021
U11 U13 U15
Same region Nov 13, 2021 GER NS Hannover Q-Turnier für Niedersachsen
17 Ilse-Keydel-Turnier 2021
Senior
Same region Nov 13, 2021 GER NS Hannover Q-Turnier für Niedersachsen
Cup Butjer
U11 U13 U15
  Nov 13, 2021 GER WÜ Stuttgart 13 Rössle Cup 2021
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg, Nordbaden und Bayern
U11 U13 U15
  Nov 13, 2021 GER BS Immendingen Herbstturnier Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 13, 2021 GER BS Immendingen Mini-Cup U11 U9
  Nov 13, 2021 NOR Oslo Zorro Cup
Ungdomsserie 2 2021/22
U11+U10 U13-U9 U15 U17
  Nov 13, 2021 GER SN Radebeul Youngster Series
Cup of Elbland
U11 U13 U15
Same region Nov 13, 2021 GER WÜ Friedrichshafen Championships of Oberland Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET
  Nov 13, 2021 GER NR Leverkusen Bayer-Challenge U13
  Nov 13, 2021 GER SH Trittau 8 international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Senior U11 U13 U15 U17
  Nov 13, 2021 DEN HS Hellerup Von der Osten Cup Senior U11 U13 U15
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Nov 13, 2021 ESP Madrid EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
    Nov 13, 2021 TUR Istanbul EFC
Cadet Circuit

U17 European Circuit
U17
    Nov 13, 2021 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Nov 14, 2021 GER NR Bonn Team Tournament Qu B Loin Senior
    Nov 14, 2021 FRA Orléans EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
    Nov 19, 2021 SUI Bern FIE
57 TISSOT Grand Prix

World Cup
Senior
    Nov 19, 2021 EST Tallin FIE
51 Glaive de Tallinn

World Cup
Senior
  Nov 20, 2021 GUA Guatemala City FIE
World Cup

cancelled
U20
    Nov 20, 2021 UZB Tashkent FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Nov 20, 2021 FIN Porvoo Porvoo Masters U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 20, 2021 FIN Porvoo Porvoo Saber Tournament Seniorit
  Nov 20, 2021 SWE MS Örebro 2021 Örebro Masters Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 20, 2021 GER WÜ Eislingen International Tournament U20
Same region Nov 20, 2021 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U17 / U20
U17 U20
  Nov 20, 2021 GER NR Moers NRW Qu-Turnier
2021 BRENDOW-CUP
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Nov 20, 2021 BEL Hasselt CJL#2
Jeugdcup Herckenrode

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Nov 20, 2021 GER MV Greifswald Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern U13 U15
Baltic Cup

2. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV 2021/2022
U11 U13 U15 U9
  Nov 20, 2021 GER NR Solingen Ranglisten Turnier des Rheinischen Fechter-Bundes
2021 Sword of Solingen
U11 U13 U15
  Nov 20, 2021 GER BS Rastatt Geänderter Veranstaltungsort - Venue changed!!!
52 Veterans Tournament Rastatt 2021

Offene Südbadische Veteranen-Meisterschaften
VET
    Nov 20, 2021 FRA Grenoble EFC
15 World Challenge

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Nov 21, 2021 GER BS Rastatt 3 Änderung des Veranstaltungsorts!!! 2021 U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
Same nationality Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2022 German Championships Senior
Same nationality Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2022 German Championships Senior
  Nov 27, 2021 NOR Bergen NC Bergen Cup
Norges Cup 2 2021/22
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 27, 2021 SUI Zug CNJ
CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U9
  Nov 27, 2021 GER SH Itzehoe Open Veterans Championships of Schleswig-Holstein Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
  Nov 27, 2021 BEL FF Gembloux CJL#2
CJL#2

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Nov 27, 2021 SWE ST Stockholm 2021 S:t Erikscupen (3) Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U20
  Nov 27, 2021 GER NS Braunschweig 21 Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier
Ranglistenturnier für Niedersachsen
U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 27, 2021 GER SN Schkeuditz 31 Sächsisches Wichtel Cup 2021
Ranglistenturnier für TH, ST, BR, BE, MV
U11 U13 U9
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Nov 27, 2021 GER SH Itzehoe 10 Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup 2021
Qu-Turnier des FBSH
U11 U13 U15 U17
  Nov 27, 2021 SWE NL Östersund 2021 Karolinervärjan Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 27, 2021 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup II U11 U13 U15
  Nov 27, 2021 GER HE Frankfurt am Main 29 FTV Youth Cup 2021
Ranglistenturnier Hessischer Fechterbund
U11 U13 U17 U20
  Nov 27, 2021 GER WÜ Heidenheim WFB / NFB Ranglistenturnier
40 Mini Marathon 2021

um den BW-Bank CUP
U11 U13 U15
  Nov 27, 2021 GER BY Ingolstadt Schanzer-Fencing-Cup
Bayrisches-Degen-Ranglistenturnier
U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 27, 2021 SUI Küssnacht 2021 Klausturnier U12 U14
  Nov 27, 2021 GER NR Krefeld NRW Qu-Turnier U13, U15 und Senioren
39 Memoriam Lajos-Csire 2021
Senior U11 U13 U15
  Nov 27, 2021 GER BY Burghausen 2021 Lower Bavarian Championships Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Nov 27, 2021 GER BY Nürnberg 9 Rauschgoldengel of Nuremberg 2021 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 VET
    Nov 27, 2021 BUL Sofia EFC
12 Etropolski’s sabre

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Nov 27, 2021 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier

cancelled
U17
  Nov 27, 2021 GER BY Grünwald EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Grünwald - time to fence

U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Nov 28, 2021 BEL FF Gembloux CN/NC #2
2021 Tournoi de la Ville de Gembloux

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
    Dec 4, 2021 LUX Luxembourg FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
    Dec 4, 2021 POL Leszno FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
    Dec 4, 2021 ROU Timisoara FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
    Dec 4, 2021 POL Sosnowiec FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Dec 4, 2021 SWE SY Helsingborg AC21
2021 Aramis Cup med del av Sydsvenska Cupen
Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
Same region Dec 4, 2021 GER NS Winsen (Luhe) Q-Turnier
2021 Championships of Niedersachsen
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Dec 4, 2021 GER ST Halle Championships Sachsen-Anhalt U11 U13 U15
Same region Dec 4, 2021 GER HH Hamburg 2021 Hamburg Championships U15
  Dec 4, 2021 GER HH Hamburg 2021 Championships of Hamburg Senior
  Dec 4, 2021 BEL VS Sint Niklaas VSB
VSB Beker

VSB Beker
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Dec 4, 2021 GER BR Spremberg Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände
Lauermann-Cup

Youngster Cup Series
U11 U13 U15
  Dec 4, 2021 GER SW Mainz Q-C für Südwest
2021 Winter-Cup

Turnierserie Nürnberg - Künzelsau - Mainz - Eislingen
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  Dec 4, 2021 GER WÜ Esslingen Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden
18 Postmichel Cup
U17
    Dec 4, 2021 SUI Flawil Challenge du Maître Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 VET
  Dec 4, 2021 GER WÜ Ditzingen 33 Ditzinger Young Masters 2021 U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  Dec 4, 2021 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort 2021 Challenge Hulin Lecomte
Tournoi par équipe Epée Mixte 1 Dame + 1 Homme
Senior
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Dec 4, 2021 GER BY München EVF
2 EVF Circuit Memoriam Max Geuter 2021

EVF Foil Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Dec 4, 2021 DEN HS København EFC
9 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Dec 5, 2021 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort Maitre André Verhalle
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
Senior
  Dec 5, 2021 GER WÜ Esslingen 30 Esslinger Zwiebel 2021
Inklusives Sie+Er-Turnier (Mixed Team)
Senior
  Dec 10, 2021 UZB Tashkent FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Dec 10, 2021 FRA St Maur FIE
Challenge International

World Cup
Senior
  Dec 10, 2021 UAE Dubai FIE
Prince Takamado Trophy

World Cup
Senior
  Dec 11, 2021 UZB Tashkent FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Dec 11, 2021 BEL FF Dinant 2021 Belgian Championships
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
O40 O50 O60 O70
Same nation Dec 11, 2021 SWE ST Stockholm 2021 Svenska mästerskapen lag Seniorer
  Dec 11, 2021 RSA Cape Town Western Cape Open Senior U17 U20
Same region Dec 11, 2021 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U17 / U20
U17 U20
  Dec 11, 2021 GER HB Bremen 2021 Open State Championship of Bremen Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  Dec 11, 2021 GER SA Dillingen 2021 Championships of Saarland U20
  Dec 11, 2021 GER SA Dillingen 2021 Championships of Saarland U13
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Dec 11, 2021 GER NR Bonn NRW Qu-Turnier
2021 Bonn Epee Cup

Ranglistenturnier des RFB und WFB
U11 U17 U20
  Dec 11, 2021 GER TH Meiningen Ranking tournament U11 U13 U15
  Dec 11, 2021 GER WÜ Eislingen EFC
2021 Pusch-Data & Wiekhorst - Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Dec 11, 2021 FRA Cabries EFC
18 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Dec 12, 2021 GER TH Meiningen Cup of Thüringen Senior
  Dec 18, 2021 ESP Burgos FIE
23 Ciudad de Burgos

World Cup
U20
  Dec 18, 2021 GER TH Jena FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Dec 18, 2021 THA Bangkok FIE
2021 SAT

cancelled
U20
  Dec 18, 2021 GER Nürnberg FIE
Junioren Weltcup

World Cup
U20
  Dec 18, 2021 GER BY München DFB Qualifikationsturnier
QB-Turnier München
Senior
  Dec 19, 2021 BEL Gent Stropkenstornooi U13 U15
  Jan 8, 2022 ITA Udine FIE
Alpe Adria

World Cup
U20
  Jan 8, 2022 HUN Budapest FIE
Héraklész Budapest Cup

World Cup
U20
  Jan 8, 2022 SWE SY Malmö, Oxie 2022 Jönssons Pokal U13 U15 U17
  Jan 8, 2022 GER NS Buchholz in der Nordheide Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
20 Keese Optik-Cup 2022

Q - Turnier für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
Senior U17
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Jan 8, 2022 FIN Kuopio 2022 Torni-Turnaus and Team competition Seniorit
  Jan 8, 2022 GBR Guildford - London EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Epee Foil Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Jan 9, 2022 BEL FF Floreffe CN / NC #2
Sambre Open

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  Jan 14, 2022 CUB Havanna FIE
World Cup

cancelled
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 POL Poznan FIE
The Artus Court PKQ BP

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 FRA Paris FIE
Challenge International de Paris

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 GEO Tbilisi FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 GEO Tbilisi FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 SVK Bratislava EFC
2022 Coupe du Danube

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 15, 2022 NOR Stavanger NC Siddis Cup
Norges Cup 3 2021/22
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 15, 2022 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt 55. Internationales A-Jugend-Herrenflorett Qualifikationsturnier
55 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
U17
  Jan 15, 2022 GER TH Saalfeld Challenge Saalfeld
Internationales Degenturnier
Senior
  Jan 15, 2022 GER NR Bonn RFB Qu-Turnier
Sabre of Bonn
Senior U13 U20
Same region Jan 15, 2022 GER WE Recklinghausen Q - Turnier Florett
International Competition
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 15, 2022 GER SH Bad Segeberg 2022 XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Jan 15, 2022 FRA Meylan EFC
27 Eurosabre 2022

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 15, 2022 GER BE Berlin EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
61 White Bear

U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Jan 16, 2022 GER TH Saalfeld Cup of Thuringia Senior
  Jan 22, 2022 BRN Manama FIE
Bahrain World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 ISR Maalot FIE
Peace Cup

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 FRA Aix-en-Provence FIE
Challenge Licciardi

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 CRO Zagreb FIE
Challenge Mazuranic

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 ESP Segovia FIE
Ciudad de Segovia

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 SWE VS Kungsbacka 2022 Kungsbacka Masters U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 22, 2022 GER NS Osnabrück DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 GER HH Hamburg Open Hamburg Team Championships Senior
  Jan 22, 2022 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort CJL#3
2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Jan 22, 2022 SUI Fribourg 2022 Contre de Sixte U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8
  Jan 22, 2022 GER NS Winsen Luhe Qualifikationsturnier für Niedersachsen und Bremen
Winsener Luhe Tournament
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 22, 2022 GER SN Chemnitz 2022 Youth compeititon U11 U13
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Jan 22, 2022 GER SN Chemnitz Ranglistenturnier des Sächischen Fechtverbandes e.V.
2022 Youth Cup of Chemnitz
U11 U13
  Jan 22, 2022 FIN Helsinki Nils Sjöblom Memorial & Team Competition Seniorit
  Jan 22, 2022 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier

cancelled
U17
  Jan 28, 2022 QAT Doha FIE
Grand Prix Qatar

Grand Prix
Senior
  Jan 28, 2022 BUL Plovdiv FIE
Glaive D'Asparoukh

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 29, 2022 CUB Havanna FIE
World Cup

cancelled
U20
  Jan 29, 2022 SWE VS Göteborg West Coast Challenge U11 U13 U15 U17
  Jan 29, 2022 DEN SD Aalborg Aalborg Open
B&U Ranglistestævne
U11 U13 U15
  Jan 29, 2022 GER NR Mülheim DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 International Competition
U17
  Jan 29, 2022 FIN Tampere Tamprere Junior Competition U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 29, 2022 FIN Tampere Veterans competition VET
  Jan 29, 2022 GER SW Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Little Owl Cup U11 U13 U15
  Jan 29, 2022 GER NR Leverkusen Rheinisches Ranglistenturnier
14 Epee Cup of Leverkusen
Senior U11 U13 U17
  Jan 29, 2022 ROU Bucharest EFC
5 Riposta Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 29, 2022 GER NR Bonn EFC
2021 Tank und Rast Pokal

U17 European Circuit
U17
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Jan 29, 2022 GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH EFC
Helexpo Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 29, 2022 ITA Roma EFC
Cadet Circuit

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 4, 2022 ITA Torino FIE
Trofeo INALPI

Grand Prix
Senior
  Feb 5, 2022 SVK Bratislava FIE
2022 Grand Prix Bratislava

World Cup
U20
  Feb 5, 2022 SRB Belgrade FIE
Star Cup

World Cup
U20
  Feb 5, 2022 BUL Plovdiv FIE
Asparoukh's Sword

World Cup
U20
  Feb 5, 2022 SWE SY Karlskrona 2022 Fäktmaran - The Fencing Marathon Seniorer
  Feb 5, 2022 FIN Helsinki Saber and Foil Tournament Seniorit
  Feb 5, 2022 GER BN Frankfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
U15
Same nationality Feb 5, 2022 GER NS Braunschweig Championships of Niedersachsen Senior
  Feb 5, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 S:t Erikscupen (4) U11 U13 U15 U20
  Feb 5, 2022 GER SH Lübeck Sabre Cup of Lübeck U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  Feb 5, 2022 GER SH Lübeck Holstentor-Klinge Senior
    Feb 5, 2022 FRA 27 Paris Challenge CEP - Marathon U14 U17
  Feb 5, 2022 GER SH Lübeck Türmchenturnier U11 U13 U15 U9
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Feb 5, 2022 POL Poznan EFC
AMU Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 6, 2022 FIN Uusimaa Helsinki 2022 Säilän ja floretin joukkue SM-kilpailut Seniorit
  Feb 6, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 Stockholm Veteran Open O60-70 VET ÅK40 ÅK50
  Feb 6, 2022 BEL VS Gent VSB
VSB Beker

VSB Beker
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 6, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm- 2 S:t Erikscupen teams 2022 U15
  Feb 7, 2022 FIE N.N. FCA/FIE
2022 Asian Championships
U17 U20
  Feb 7, 2022 FIE N.N. CAE/FIE
2022 African Championships
U15 U17 U20
  Feb 7, 2022 FIE N.N. CPE/FIE
2022 Pan American Championships U17/U20
U17 U20
  Feb 11, 2022 CAN Vancouver FIE
66 Peter Bakonyi World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 11, 2022 ESP Barcelona FIE
Ciudad de Barcelona

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 12, 2022 FRA Dourdan FIE
Coupe de la Ville

World Cup
U20
  Feb 12, 2022 ALG Alger FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Feb 12, 2022 GER NR Bonn DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
Senior
  Feb 12, 2022 FIN Lappeenranta 2022 Kalpamaraton Seniorit
  Feb 12, 2022 BEL FF Neufchateau CJL#4
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Feb 12, 2022 SWE SY Ystad 2022 Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  Feb 12, 2022 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup III U11 U13 U15
  Feb 12, 2022 GER HE Darmstadt Hessisches Ranglistenturnier
12 Merck Youth Cup
U11 U13 U15 U9
  Feb 12, 2022 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 12, 2022 ROU Satu Mare EFC
Satu Mare Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 12, 2022 POL Warszawa EFC
14 Witold Woyda's Foil

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 18, 2022 POL Warszawa FIE
66 Sabre de Wolodyjowski

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 19, 2022 SUI Basel FIE
Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or

World Cup
U20
  Feb 19, 2022 FRA Dijon FIE
29 Tournoi de la ville de Dijon

World Cup
U20
  Feb 19, 2022 ESP Sabadell (Barcelona) FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Feb 19, 2022 AUT NÖ Mödling FIE
Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier

World Cup
U20
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL VS Sint-Martens-Latem CN/NC #3
5 International Youth Fencing Cup

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL FF Embourg CN/NC #3
5 Tournoi des Dernières Neiges

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  Feb 19, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 Djurgården Epee Seniorer U15 U17
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL FF Embourg CJL#4
5 Tournoi des Dernières Neiges

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Feb 19, 2022 GER NS Buchholz in der Nordheide Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
26 Buchholzer Wespenstich 2022

Q - Turnier (U13/U15U20) für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
U11 U13 U15 U20
  Feb 19, 2022 GER WÜ Schwäbisch Hall Ranglistenturnier Baden-Württemberg und Bayern
15 International Competition Hoolgaascht 2022
U17
  Feb 19, 2022 GER WE Bielefeld WFBQ
61 Leineweber-Turnier
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 19, 2022 GER WE Bielefeld WFBQ
2 Adlercup
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 19, 2022 GER HB Bremen Qu-Turnier für Bremen
39 Friesen Tournament
Senior
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL Embourg 5 Tournoi des Dernières Neiges
Challenge des Mousquetaires
Senior
  Feb 20, 2022 BEL VS Mechelen VSB
VSB Beker

VSB Beker
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 20, 2022 BEL VS Mechelen Senior/Veteran Tournament Senior
  Feb 25, 2022 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
68 Heidenheimer Pokal

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 25, 2022 MEX Acapulco FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 25, 2022 EGY Cairo FIE
National Bank of Egypt World Cup

World Cup
Senior
Same region Feb 26, 2022 GER HE Marburg Hessian Youth Championships U11 U13 U15 U17
Same region Feb 26, 2022 GER WE Arnsberg NRWQ U13, U15, U17 | WFBQ U20, Senioren
19 International Etienne-Onderbeke-Competition
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 26, 2022 SWE NL Örnsköldsvik Örnstöten U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 26, 2022 GER NS Osnabrück Q-Turnier des Fechtverbandes Niedersachsen und Bremen
2022 Wappen von Osnabrück
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Feb 26, 2022 GER NS Hannover Qu-Turnier in Niedersachsen in allen Altersklassen
2022 Sword of Herrenhausen

Säbelturnier in Hannover
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 26, 2022 UKR Kiev EVF
EVF Circuit

VF Epee Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Feb 27, 2022 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
Voith Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 28, 2022 SRB Novi Sad EFC
2022 European Championships
U17
  Feb 28, 2022 SRB Novi Sad FIE
2022 European Championships
U20
  Feb 28, 2022 GER Heidenheim EFC
61 Coupe d'Europe
Senior
  Mar 4, 2022 HUN Budapest FIE
Westend-Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
  Mar 4, 2022 GRE Athens FIE
Coupe Akropolis

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 4, 2022 ITA Padua FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 5, 2022 BEL FF Havelange 2022 Belgian Championships
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Mar 5, 2022 DEN HS Glostrup 2022 Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Competition
B&U Ranglistestævne
U11 U13 U15 U17
  Mar 5, 2022 SUI Bern CNJ
2022 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek
U10 U12 U14 U17
  Mar 5, 2022 GER NS Braunschweig 33. Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier
Ranglisten-Turnier Fechtverband Niedersachsen
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Mar 5, 2022 GER TH Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg U11 U13 U15
  Mar 5, 2022 SWE SY Ljungby 2022 Sydsvenska Cupen - Lingiaden Seniorer U11 U13 U15
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Mar 5, 2022 GER BR Potsdam Sanssouci Cup
Youngster Cup Series
U11 U13 U15
  Mar 5, 2022 GER NS Munster XII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup
Qu-Turnier für U13 bis U20 in Niedersachsen sowie Qu-Turnier für U13 bis U20 in Bremen
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Mar 5, 2022 NOR Oslo Vårstøtet
Ungdomsserie 3 2021/22
U11 U13-U9 U15 U17
  Mar 6, 2022 GER TH Kraftsdorf Cup of Thüringen Senior
  Mar 11, 2022 USA N.N. FIE
Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
  Mar 12, 2022 BEL FF Nivelles CN / NC #3
Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
  Mar 12, 2022 NOR Oslo NC Åpent Østlandsmesterskap
Norges Cup 4 2021/22
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Mar 12, 2022 SUI Sion CNJ
2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17
Same region Mar 12, 2022 GER NR N.N. 2022 Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen Senior U17 U20
  Mar 12, 2022 GER ST Merseburg Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Senior U17 U20
  Mar 12, 2022 GER SH Itzehoe Championships of Schleswig-Holstein U11 U13 U15 U17
  Mar 12, 2022 BEL FF Huy CJL#5
3 Circuit Jeunes Lames 2022

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Mar 12, 2022 FIN Tampere Tampere Epee Team Tournament Seniorit
  Mar 12, 2022 ITA Bologna EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Mar 18, 2022 ARG Buenos Aires FIE
Omar Vergara

World Cup
Senior
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Mar 18, 2022 FIE Chengdu FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 18, 2022 BEL VS Gand-Sint Niklaas FIE
SGK Ladies World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 18, 2022 HUN Budapest FIE
Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 19, 2022 DEN HS Birkerød 2022 Danish Youth Championships U11 U13 U15
  Mar 19, 2022 BEL FF Uccle CN/NC #3
12 International Tournament of Damocles 2022

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  Mar 19, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 Challenge Eugene Fillol Seniorer
  Mar 19, 2022 FIN Helsinki Tapanila Cup Seniorit U13 U17
Same region Mar 19, 2022 GER NR Leverkusen 2022 Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Mar 19, 2022 BEL FF Uccle CJL#5
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Mar 19, 2022 GER NR Kenten Ranglistenturnier des RFB
13 Crocodil of Kenten
Senior U11 U13 U15 U9
  Mar 19, 2022 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup IV U11 U13 U15
  Mar 19, 2022 GER ST Halle 27. Internationaler König-Pokal U13 U15 U17
  Mar 19, 2022 GER BS Waldkirch 2022 Rudi-Maier-Cup Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  Mar 19, 2022 GER SH Elmshorn Q-Turnier des Fechterbundes Schleswig-Holstein
Elmshorn International
Senior U13 U15 U17 U9
  Mar 19, 2022 GER BR Cottbus RL YC-Series | RL Brandenburg
2022 Brandenburg | Weekend

Youngster-Cup Series | U15 Team Cup | Open Foil
Senior U11 U13 U15 U9
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Mar 19, 2022 AUT Graz EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Foil Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Mar 26, 2022 BEL FF Ciney CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
Senior
Same nation Mar 26, 2022 SWE SY Helsingborg 2022 Swedish Championships U20 U20
Same nationality Mar 26, 2022 NOR Oslo 2022 Championships of Norway U13 U15 U17 U20
  Mar 26, 2022 FIN Espoo 2022 Espoon Suurkisat U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  Mar 26, 2022 NOR Oslo National Tournament U13-U9
  Mar 26, 2022 SUI Küssnacht CNJ Team
2021 Sepplicup
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U9
  Mar 26, 2022 GER TH Altenburg 29 Cup Wenzel 2022
Ranglistenturnier
U11 U13
  Mar 26, 2022 GER NS Buchholz Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
1 Junior Keese Optik-Cup 2022

Q - Turnier für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
U13 U20
  Mar 26, 2022 GER HB Bremen U20 Qu-Tournament U20
  Mar 26, 2022 SUI Lausanne EFC
International Lausanne Fencing Challenge

U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Apr 2, 2022 UAE Dubai FIE
2022 World Championships
U17 U20
  Apr 2, 2022 GER SN Leipzig DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
U15
  Apr 2, 2022 SWE SY Kalmar 2022 Sydsvenska Cupen - Calmare Cup Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  Apr 2, 2022 SWE NL Sundsvall Drakstöten Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Apr 2, 2022 FIN Joensuu Joensuun kalpakilpa Seniorit U13 U15 U17 U20
  Apr 2, 2022 BEL FF Liege EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Apr 9, 2022 FIN Helsinki Kerttula Memorial Seniorit
  Apr 9, 2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 Open Central European Championships U15 U17
  Apr 9, 2022 SUI St. Légier CNJ
Tournoi du Leman
U12 U14 U17 U20
  Apr 9, 2022 GER SN Schkeuditz 20 Competition of the Airport 2022
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV
U15 U17
  Apr 9, 2022 GER WÜ Backnang 13 Youth Epee of Backnang 2022
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg-Nordbaden
U17
  Apr 9, 2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 Open Championships of East Saxonia Senior U20 VET
  Apr 9, 2022 SWE NL Härnösand Härnö Cup U13 U15 U17 U20
  Apr 9, 2022 POL Drzonkow EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Epee Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Apr 15, 2022 SRB Belgrade FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Apr 15, 2022 FRA Paris FIE
Challenge SNCF Réseau

World Cup
Senior
  Apr 15, 2022 SRB Belgrade FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Apr 16, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 S:t Erikscupen (5) U11 U13 U15 U20
  Apr 22, 2022 KOR Seoul FIE
SK Telecom Seoul Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Apr 23, 2022 BEL VS Ronse CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
U17 U20
Same nation Apr 23, 2022 SWE MS Uppsala 2022 Swedish championships seniors and veterans O60-70 Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50
Same nationality Apr 23, 2022 SUI Biel/Bienne 2022 Championships of Switzerland Veterans V1 V2 V3 V4
Same nationality Apr 23, 2022 GER SN Leipzig 2022 German Championships Senior
Same nationality Apr 23, 2022 GER SN Leipzig 2022 German Championships Senior
Same nationality Apr 23, 2022 GER NR N.N. 2022 German Championships U15
  Apr 23, 2022 AUT WI Wien EFC
Open Viennese Championships

U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Apr 29, 2022 COL Cali FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
  Apr 29, 2022 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim FIE
34 World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Apr 29, 2022 RUS St. Petersburg FIE
Fleuret de St. Petersbourg

World Cup
Senior
Same nationality Apr 30, 2022 GER NR Dormagen 2022 German Championships U13
Same nationality Apr 30, 2022 GER NR Dormagen 2022 German Championships Senior
Same nationality Apr 30, 2022 GER NR Dormagen 2022 German Championships Senior
  Apr 30, 2022 SWE SY Malmö 2022 Malmo Open U13 U15 U17 U20
  Apr 30, 2022 BEL VS Leuven VSB
VSB Beker

VSB Beker
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Apr 30, 2022 GER NS Buchholz in der Nordheide Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
38 Buchholzer Bienenstich 2022

Q-Turnier für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
Senior U17
  Apr 30, 2022 GER TH Weimar Salve-Cup
Youngster Cup Series
U11 U13 U15
  May 6, 2022 TUN Tunis FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  May 6, 2022 ESP Madrid FIE
40 Villa de Madrid

World Cup
Senior
Same nationality May 7, 2022 SUI Morges 2022 Championships of Switzerland
Championnats nationaux
U17 U20
Same nationality May 7, 2022 GER HE N.N. 2022 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 7, 2022 GER HE N.N. 2022 German Championships U20
  May 7, 2022 BEL FF Perwez CB/BK
2022 Belgian Team Championships
Senior U17
  May 7, 2022 FIN Turku Kalvan nuorten joukkue SM & minijuniorikilpailu U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  May 7, 2022 GER NR Leverkusen DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
U15
  May 7, 2022 GER TH Jena Championships of Thuringia U13 U15 U17
  May 7, 2022 GER TH Jena 15 Jenaer Schülercup U11 U9
  May 7, 2022 SWE SY Höganäs/Helsingborg 2022 Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  May 7, 2022 GER NR Dormagen Ranglistenturnier Nordrhein
44 Youth Cup of Dormagen
U11 U13 U15 U17
  May 7, 2022 NOR Nøtterøy Nøtterøy Cup
Ungdomsserie 4 2021/22
U11 U13 U15 U17 VET
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  May 7, 2022 GER NS Winsen (Luhe) Friendship Tournament U15 U20
  May 13, 2022 CHN Shanghai FIE
Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
  May 13, 2022 UAE Dubai FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
Same nationality May 14, 2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 14, 2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 14, 2022 GER WÜ Eislingen 2022 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 14, 2022 GER WÜ Eislingen 2022 German Championships U20
  May 14, 2022 GER TH Altenburg 2022 Championships of Thüringen
Einzel und Mannschaft
U11 U13 U15 U17
  May 14, 2022 BEL FF Charleroi CJL#6
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  May 14, 2022 BEL FF Jupille CJL#6
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  May 14, 2022 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup V U11 U13 U15
  May 20, 2022 RUS Moscow FIE
Grand Prix Sabre de Moscou

Grand Prix
Senior
  May 21, 2022 BEL FF Libramont CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
U13 U15
Same nation May 21, 2022 SWE SY Karlskrona 2022 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM
U15 U17
  May 21, 2022 FIN Hyvinkää 2022 Finnish Championships Seniorit
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER WÜ Heidenheim 2022 German Championships U13
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER NR N.N. 2022 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER NR N.N. 2022 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER WÜ Künzelsau 2022 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER WÜ Künzelsau 2022 German Championships U17
  May 21, 2022 SWE SY Karlskrona Karlskrona Cup U13
  May 21, 2022 NOR Oslo Norwegian Cup Finals U15 U17 U20
  May 21, 2022 SUI Neuchâtel CNJ
Trois Mousquetaires
U10 U12 U14
  May 25, 2022 GER Hamburg EVF
32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022
O150 O190
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER WÜ Reutlingen 2022 German Championships U15
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER WÜ Reutlingen 2022 German Championships U15
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER BR N.N. 2022 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER BR N.N. 2022 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER BY Nürnberg 2022 German Championships U15
  May 28, 2022 FIN Helsinki 2022 Minijunioreiden kalpakilpailu U11 U13
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  May 28, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 S:t Erikscupen (6) U11 U13 U15 U20
  May 29, 2022 EST Tallin EFC
15 European Championships 2022
U23
  Jun 1, 2022 FIE N.N. FIE
2022 Asian Championships
Senior
  Jun 1, 2022 FIE N.N. FIE
21 African Championships 2022
Senior
  Jun 1, 2022 FIE N.N. FIE
2022 Pan American Championships
Senior
  Jun 1, 2022 TUR Antalya FIE
35 European Championships 2022
Senior
  Jun 4, 2022 SWE SY Malmö 2022 Malmö International Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+
  Jun 11, 2022 GER WE Dortmund DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Competition
U20
  Jun 11, 2022 GER TH Erfurt 2022 Cup of Thuringia Final
inkl. Thüringer Meisterschaft
Senior
  Jun 12, 2022 GER TH Erfurt 2022 Championships of Thüringen
Einzel und Mannschaft
U11
  Jun 13, 2022 ALG Oran Jeux Mediterrané Senior
  Jul 8, 2022 FIN Lappeenranta Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jul 10, 2022 FIN Lappeenranta Asinsaari Epee Veteran competition O40-70
  Jul 15, 2022 EGY Cairo FIE
2022 World Championships
Senior
  Jul 23, 2022 GER BY Feldkirchen 2022 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Sep 10, 2022 CHN Hangzhou 19 Asian Games 2022 Senior
  Oct 8, 2022 CRO Porec FIE
26 World Championships Veterans 2022
O150 O50 O60 O70
  May 8, 2023 FRA Thionville EVF
31 European Championships Veterans 2023
O40 O50 O60 O70 O75