Build url for calendar subscription



      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Dec 4, 2021 GER SW Mainz Q-C für Südwest
2021 Winter-Cup

Turnierserie Nürnberg - Künzelsau - Mainz - Eislingen
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  Dec 4, 2021 GER WÜ Esslingen Ranglistenturnier für Württemberg, Nordbaden, Südbaden
18 Postmichel Cup

cancelled
U17
  Dec 4, 2021 GER ST Halle Championships Sachsen-Anhalt
cancelled
U11 U13 U15
  Dec 4, 2021 GER BY München 12. Werksviertel-Mitte Cup | INKLUSIV Senior
    Dec 4, 2021 DEN HS København EFC
9 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Dec 4, 2021 SWE SY Helsingborg 2021 Aramis Cup med del av Sydsvenska Cupen Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
    Dec 4, 2021 SUI Flawil Challenge du Maître Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 VET
  Dec 4, 2021 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort 2021 Challenge Hulin Lecomte
Tournoi par équipe Epée Mixte 1 Dame + 1 Homme
Senior
Same region Dec 4, 2021 GER BY Fürth 5 András Cup 2021
cancelled
U13 U20
  Dec 4, 2021 GER BR Spremberg Lauermann-Cup
cancelled
U11 U13 U15
  Dec 4, 2021 GER NR Bonn NRW Qu-Turnier U17 und U20
2021 Bonn Epee Cup

Ranglistenturnier des RFB und WFB
U11 U13 U17 U20
Same nation Dec 4, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA 2021 CUP U20
    Dec 4, 2021 LUX Luxembourg FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Dec 4, 2021 GER MV Güstrow Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Niklot Cup - International Youth competition

3. Turnier der Ostsee Pokal Serie
U11 U13 U15 U9
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
    Dec 4, 2021 POL Leszno FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Dec 4, 2021 GER WE Kirchlengern Westfälisches Qu-Turnier
Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2021

cancelled
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
    Dec 4, 2021 ROU Timisoara FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
Same region Dec 4, 2021 GER NS Winsen (Luhe) Q-Turnier
2021 Championships of Niedersachsen
U11 U13 U17 U20
  Dec 4, 2021 BEL VS Sint Niklaas VSB
VSB Beker

VSB Beker
U11 U13 U15 U17 U8 U9
    Dec 4, 2021 POL Sosnowiec FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Dec 4, 2021 GER WÜ Ditzingen 33 Ditzinger Young Masters 2021
cancelled
U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  Dec 4, 2021 GER BY München EVF
2 EVF Circuit Memoriam Max Geuter 2021

cancelled
O40 O50 O60 O70
Same region Dec 4, 2021 GER HH Hamburg 2021 Hamburger U15-Meisterschaft Florett U15
  Dec 4, 2021 GER HH Hamburg 2021 Open Hamburg Fencing Championships for Individuals Senior
  Dec 5, 2021 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort Maitre André Verhalle
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
Senior
  Dec 5, 2021 GER WÜ Esslingen 30 Esslinger Zwiebel 2021
cancelled
Senior
    Dec 9, 2021 UZB Tashkent FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
    Dec 10, 2021 FRA St Maur FIE
Challenge International

World Cup
Senior
  Dec 10, 2021 RSA WC Cape Town 2021 National Club Youth Competition U11 U13 U15
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
    Dec 10, 2021 UZB Tashkent FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Dec 11, 2021 RSA WC Cape Town 2021 Cape Open
National Open
Senior U17 U20
  Dec 11, 2021 GER WÜ Eislingen EFC
2021 Pusch-Data & Wiekhorst - Cup

cancelled
U17
Same nation Dec 11, 2021 SWE ST Stockholm 2021 Svenska mästerskapen lag Seniorer
    Dec 11, 2021 FRA Cabries EFC
18 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Dec 11, 2021 GER HB Bremen 2021 Open State Championship of Bremen Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
Same nationality Dec 11, 2021 FIN Helsinki 2021 Finnish Championships U17 U20
Same nation Dec 11, 2021 GRE METSOVO - IOANNINA 2021 CUP "CHRISTOS ZALOKOSTAS" U20
Same region Dec 11, 2021 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U17 / U20
U17 U20
Same nation Dec 11, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 CUP U20
  Dec 11, 2021 GER TH Meiningen Ranking tournament
cancelled
U11 U13 U15
  Dec 11, 2021 BEL FF Dinant 2021 Belgian Championships
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
O40 O50 O60 O70
    Dec 11, 2021 UZB Tashkent FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
Same nationality Dec 12, 2021 SUI Lausanne 2021 Championships of Switzerland Veterans V1 V2 V3 V4
  Dec 12, 2021 GER TH Meiningen Cup of Thüringen
cancelled
Senior
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
Same nation Dec 12, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 AGONES ANAPTYXIS U10
    Dec 13, 2021 PER Lima CSE
2022 South American Championship
Senior
  Dec 13, 2021 GER SA Neunkirchen 4. Monday Night Fencing Senior U17 U23
  Dec 17, 2021 UAE Dubai FIE
World Cup

cancelled
Senior
  Dec 18, 2021 GER BY München DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Großes Münchner Kindl
Senior
    Dec 18, 2021 ESP Burgos FIE
23 Ciudad de Burgos

World Cup
U20
    Dec 18, 2021 GER TH Jena FIE
World Cup

cancelled
U20
    Dec 18, 2021 GER Nürnberg FIE
Weltcup

cancelled
U20
  Dec 19, 2021 BEL Sint-Truiden Cup Epee Senior
  Dec 19, 2021 BEL Gent Stropkenstornooi U11 U13 U15
  Dec 27, 2021 GER BN Heidelberg Regional Tournament
Weihnachtsspecial
Senior
Same region Jan 1, 2022 SUI Biel/Bienne Internes Turnier WO
    Jan 7, 2022 HUN Budapest FIE
Héraklész Budapest Cup

World Cup
U20
  Jan 8, 2022 FIN Kuopio 2022 Torni-Turnaus and Team competition Seniorit
  Jan 8, 2022 GER NS Buchholz in der Nordheide Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
20 Keese Optik-Cup 2022

Q - Turnier für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
Senior U17
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Jan 8, 2022 SWE SY Malmö 2022 Jönssons Pokal U13 U15 U17
  Jan 8, 2022 GER BN Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier U11 U13 U15 U9
  Jan 8, 2022 ITA Udine FIE
Alpe Adria

World Cup
U20
    Jan 8, 2022 GBR Guildford - London EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Epee Foil Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Jan 9, 2022 BEL FF Floreffe CN / NC #2
Sambre Open

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  Jan 9, 2022 GER SH Lübeck Holstentor-Klinge Senior
  Jan 9, 2022 GER SH Lübeck Türmchenturnier U11 U13 U15 U9
  Jan 9, 2022 GER SH Lübeck Sabre Cup of Lübeck U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  Jan 14, 2022 CUB Havanna FIE
World Cup

cancelled
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 POL Poznan FIE
The Artus Court PKQ BP

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 FRA Paris FIE
Challenge International de Paris

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 GEO Tbilisi FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 GEO Tbilisi FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 14, 2022 SVK Bratislava EFC
2022 Coupe du Danube

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 15, 2022 GER SH Bad Segeberg 2022 XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Jan 15, 2022 FRA Monaco Internationale competition Senior
    Jan 15, 2022 FRA Meylan EFC
27 Eurosabre 2022

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 15, 2022 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt 55. Internationales A-Jugend-Herrenflorett Qualifikationsturnier
55 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
U17
  Jan 15, 2022 GER BE Berlin EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
61 White Bear

U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Jan 15, 2022 GER TH Saalfeld Challenge Saalfeld
Internationales Degenturnier
Senior U20
Same region Jan 15, 2022 GER WE Recklinghausen Q - Turnier Florett
International Competition
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 15, 2022 GER NR Bonn RFB Qu-Turnier
Sabre of Bonn
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 15, 2022 NOR Stavanger NC Siddis Cup
Norges Cup 3 2021/22
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 15, 2022 GER HE Marburg Lahn Cup
Youngster Cup Series
U11 U13 U15
  Jan 16, 2022 GER TH Saalfeld Cup of Thuringia Senior
  Jan 22, 2022 BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort CJL#3
2022 Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Jan 22, 2022 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier

cancelled
U17
  Jan 22, 2022 GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH EFC
Helexpo Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 22, 2022 SWE VS Kungsbacka 2022 Kungsbacka Masters Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 22, 2022 GER NS Osnabrück DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Jan 22, 2022 FIN Helsinki Nils Sjöblom Memorial & Team Competition Seniorit
  Jan 22, 2022 SUI Fribourg 2022 Contre de Sixte U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8
  Jan 22, 2022 BRN Manama FIE
Bahrain World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 ISR Maalot FIE
Peace Cup

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 GER SN Chemnitz 2022 Youth compeititon U11 U13 U9
    Jan 22, 2022 FRA Aix-en-Provence FIE
Challenge Licciardi

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 GER NS Winsen Luhe Qualifikationsturnier für Niedersachsen und Bremen
Winsener Luhe Tournament
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 22, 2022 CRO Zagreb FIE
Challenge Mazuranic

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 ESP Segovia FIE
Ciudad de Segovia

World Cup
U20
  Jan 22, 2022 GER HH Hamburg Open Hamburg Team Championships Senior
  Jan 28, 2022 BUL Plovdiv FIE
Glaive D'Asparoukh

World Cup
Senior
  Jan 28, 2022 QAT Doha FIE
Grand Prix Qatar

Grand Prix
Senior
  Jan 29, 2022 FIN Tampere Tamprere Junior Competition U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jan 29, 2022 FIN Tampere Veterans competition VET
  Jan 29, 2022 GER BS Baden-Baden Q-Süd-Baden /U17 IG
6 Cup of Sparkasse 2022
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 VET
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Jan 29, 2022 ROU Bucharest EFC
5 Riposta Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 29, 2022 GER NR Bonn 2021 Tank und Rast Pokal U17
  Jan 29, 2022 ITA Roma EFC
Cadet Circuit

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 29, 2022 SWE VS Göteborg West Coast Challenge U11 U13 U15 U17
  Jan 29, 2022 GER NR Mainz DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 International Competition
U17
  Jan 29, 2022 GER SW Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Little Owl Cup U11 U13 U15
  Jan 29, 2022 GER NR Leverkusen Rheinisches Ranglistenturnier
14 Epee Cup of Leverkusen
Senior U11 U13 U17
  Jan 29, 2022 DEN SD Aalborg Aalborg Open
B&U Ranglistestævne
U11 U13 U15
  Jan 29, 2022 CUB Havanna FIE
World Cup

cancelled
U20
  Feb 4, 2022 ITA Torino FIE
Trofeo INALPI

Grand Prix
Senior
  Feb 5, 2022 FIN Helsinki Saber and Foil Tournament Seniorit
  Feb 5, 2022 GER WÜ Eislingen DFB Qualifikationsturnier
3 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2022
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
  Feb 5, 2022 POL Poznan EFC
AMU Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 5, 2022 SWE SY Karlskrona 2022 Fäktmaran - The Fencing Marathon Seniorer
  Feb 5, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 S:t Erikscupen (4) U11 U13 U15 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Feb 5, 2022 GER BN Frankfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
U15
    Feb 5, 2022 FRA 27 Paris Challenge CEP - Marathon U14 U17
  Feb 5, 2022 SWE NL Sundsvall Drakduellen Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 5, 2022 SVK Bratislava FIE
2022 Grand Prix Bratislava

World Cup
U20
  Feb 5, 2022 SRB Belgrade FIE
Star Cup

World Cup
U20
  Feb 5, 2022 GER WE Bielefeld WFBQ
61 Leineweber-Turnier
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
Same nationality Feb 5, 2022 GER NS Braunschweig Championships of Niedersachsen Senior
  Feb 5, 2022 BUL Plovdiv FIE
Asparoukh's Sword

World Cup
U20
  Feb 6, 2022 FIN Uusimaa Helsinki 2022 Säilän ja floretin joukkue SM-kilpailut Seniorit
  Feb 6, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 Stockholm Veteran Open O60-70 VET ÅK40 ÅK50
  Feb 6, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm- 2 S:t Erikscupen teams 2022 U15
  Feb 6, 2022 BEL VS Gent VSB
VSB Beker

VSB Beker
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 7, 2022 UZB Tashkent FCA/FIE
2022 Asian Championships
U17 U20
  Feb 7, 2022 NIG Lagos CAE/FIE
2022 African Championships
U15 U17 U20
  Feb 7, 2022 FIE N.N. CPE/FIE
2022 Pan American Championships U17/U20
U17 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Feb 11, 2022 ESP Barcelona FIE
Ciudad de Barcelona

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 11, 2022 CAN Vancouver FIE
66 Peter Bakonyi World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 12, 2022 GER NS Munster XII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup
Qu-Turnier für U13 bis U20 in Niedersachsen sowie Qu-Turnier für U13 bis U20 in Bremen
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 12, 2022 GER NS Munster Championships of Niedersachsen Senior U11 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 12, 2022 FIN Lappeenranta 2022 Kalpamaraton Seniorit
  Feb 12, 2022 BEL FF Neufchateau CJL#4
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Feb 12, 2022 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 12, 2022 ROU Satu Mare EFC
Satu Mare Cup

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 12, 2022 POL Warszawa EFC
14 Witold Woyda's Foil

U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 12, 2022 GER NR Bonn DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
Senior
  Feb 12, 2022 SWE SY Ystad 2022 Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  Feb 12, 2022 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup III U11 U13 U15
  Feb 12, 2022 GER SH Trittau 8 international Sabre Cup Lütjensee Senior U11 U13 U15 U17
  Feb 12, 2022 FRA Dourdan FIE
Coupe de la Ville

World Cup
U20
  Feb 12, 2022 ALG Alger FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Feb 13, 2022 BEL Lessines 2022 Tournoi des frères Frezin
Compétition par équipe
Senior
  Feb 18, 2022 POL Warszawa FIE
66 Sabre de Wolodyjowski

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL VS Sint-Martens-Latem CN/NC #3
5 International Youth Fencing Cup

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL FF Embourg CN/NC #3
5 Tournoi des Dernières Neiges

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior U17
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL FF Embourg CJL#4
5 Tournoi des Dernières Neiges

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Feb 19, 2022 GER WÜ Schwäbisch Hall Ranglistenturnier Baden-Württemberg und Bayern
15 International Competition Hoolgaascht 2022
U17
  Feb 19, 2022 GER HE Darmstadt Hessisches Ranglistenturnier
12 Merck Youth Cup
U11 U13 U15 U9
  Feb 19, 2022 GER NS Buchholz in der Nordheide Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
26 Buchholzer Wespenstich 2022

Q - Turnier (U13/U15U20) für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
U11 U13 U15 U20
  Feb 19, 2022 SUI Basel FIE
Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or

World Cup
U20
  Feb 19, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 Djurgården Epee Seniorer U15 U17
  Feb 19, 2022 GER HB Bremen Qu-Turnier für Bremen
39 Friesen Tournament
Senior
  Feb 19, 2022 BEL Embourg 5 Tournoi des Dernières Neiges
Challenge des Mousquetaires
Senior
  Feb 19, 2022 FRA Dijon FIE
29 Tournoi de la ville de Dijon

World Cup
U20
  Feb 19, 2022 ESP Sabadell (Barcelona) FIE
World Cup

World Cup
U20
  Feb 19, 2022 AUT NÖ Mödling FIE
Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier

cancelled
U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Feb 19, 2022 GER WE Bielefeld WFBQ
2 Adlercup
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 20, 2022 BEL VS Mechelen Senior/Veteran Tournament Senior
  Feb 20, 2022 BEL VS Mechelen VSB
VSB Beker

VSB Beker
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 25, 2022 MEX Acapulco FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 25, 2022 EGY Cairo FIE
National Bank of Egypt World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 25, 2022 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
68 Heidenheimer Pokal

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 26, 2022 GER HH Hamburg DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Coat of Hamburg
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
Same region Feb 26, 2022 GER WE Arnsberg NRWQ U13, U15, U17 | WFBQ U20, Senioren
19 International Etienne-Onderbeke-Competition
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 26, 2022 SWE NL Örnsköldsvik Örnstöten U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 26, 2022 GER NS Hannover Qu-Turnier in Niedersachsen in allen Altersklassen
2022 Sword of Herrenhausen

Säbelturnier in Hannover
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Feb 26, 2022 GER NS Osnabrück Q-Turnier des Fechtverbandes Niedersachsen und Bremen
2022 Wappen von Osnabrück
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
Same region Feb 26, 2022 GER HE Marburg Hessian Youth Championships U11 U13 U15 U17
  Feb 26, 2022 UKR Kiev EVF
EVF Circuit

VF Epee Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Feb 27, 2022 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
Voith Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Feb 28, 2022 SRB Novi Sad EFC
2022 European Championships
U17
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Feb 28, 2022 SRB Novi Sad FIE
2022 European Championships
U20
  Feb 28, 2022 GER Heidenheim EFC
61 Coupe d'Europe
Senior
  Mar 4, 2022 HUN Budapest FIE
Westend-Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
  Mar 4, 2022 GRE Athens FIE
Coupe Akropolis

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 4, 2022 ITA Padua FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 5, 2022 DEN HS Glostrup 2022 Glostrup Children + Youth Ranking Competition
B&U Ranglistestævne
U11 U13 U15 U17
  Mar 5, 2022 BEL FF Havelange 2022 Belgian Championships
Challenges, autres compétitions / andere wedstrijden
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Mar 5, 2022 GER TH Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg U11 U13 U15
  Mar 5, 2022 SWE SY Ljungby 2022 Sydsvenska Cupen - Lingiaden Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  Mar 5, 2022 NOR Oslo Vårstøtet
Ungdomsserie 3 2021/22
U11 U13-U9 U15 U17
  Mar 5, 2022 SUI Bern CNJ
2022 Challenge Ryszard Marszalek
U10 U12 U14 U17
  Mar 5, 2022 GER NS Braunschweig 33. Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier
Ranglisten-Turnier Fechtverband Niedersachsen
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Mar 5, 2022 GER BR Potsdam Sanssouci Cup
Youngster Cup Series
U11 U13 U15
  Mar 6, 2022 GER TH Kraftsdorf Cup of Thüringen Senior
  Mar 11, 2022 USA N.N. FIE
Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Mar 12, 2022 BEL FF Nivelles CN / NC #3
Tournoi de la ville de Nivelles

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
Senior
  Mar 12, 2022 BEL FF Huy CJL#5
3 Circuit Jeunes Lames 2022

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Mar 12, 2022 GER ST Merseburg Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Senior U17 U20
  Mar 12, 2022 FIN Tampere Tampere Epee Team Tournament Seniorit
  Mar 12, 2022 GER NS Hannover 31 Open Northgerman Veterans Championships Ak30 Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
Same region Mar 12, 2022 GER SH Itzehoe Championships of Schleswig-Holstein U11 U13 U15 U17
Same region Mar 12, 2022 GER NR N.N. 2022 Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen Senior U17 U20
  Mar 12, 2022 NOR Oslo NC Åpent Østlandsmesterskap
Norges Cup 4 2021/22
Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  Mar 12, 2022 SUI Sion CNJ
2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17
  Mar 12, 2022 ITA Bologna EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Mar 18, 2022 FIE Chengdu FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 18, 2022 BEL VS Gand-Sint Niklaas FIE
SGK Ladies World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 18, 2022 HUN Budapest FIE
Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 18, 2022 ARG Buenos Aires FIE
Omar Vergara

World Cup
Senior
  Mar 19, 2022 GER NR Kenten Ranglistenturnier des RFB
13 Crocodil of Kenten
U11 U13 U15 U9
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Mar 19, 2022 GER SH Elmshorn Q-Turnier des Fechterbundes Schleswig-Holstein
Elmshorn International
Senior U13 U15 U17 U9
  Mar 19, 2022 BEL FF Uccle CN/NC #3
12 International Tournament of Damocles 2022

Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit
U17
  Mar 19, 2022 FIN Helsinki Tapanila Cup Seniorit U13 U17
  Mar 19, 2022 GER ST Halle 27. Internationaler König-Pokal U13 U15 U17
  Mar 19, 2022 BEL FF Uccle CJL#5
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  Mar 19, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 Challenge Eugene Fillol Seniorer
  Mar 19, 2022 GER NS Munster Qu-Turnier für U13 - U17 Niedersachsen
12 Munsteraner Drachenturnier

Qu-Turnier für U13 - U15 Bremen
U11 U13 U15 U17
  Mar 19, 2022 GER BR Cottbus RL YC-Series | RL Brandenburg
2022 Brandenburg | Weekend

Youngster-Cup Series | U15 Team Cup | Open Foil
Senior U11 U13 U15 U9
Same region Mar 19, 2022 GER NR Leverkusen 2022 Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  Mar 19, 2022 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup IV U11 U13 U15
  Mar 19, 2022 DEN HS Birkerød 2022 Danish Youth Championships U11 U13 U15
  Mar 19, 2022 SUI Bern CNV
2022 Circuit National Vétéran
V1 V2 V3 V4
  Mar 19, 2022 GER BS Waldkirch 2022 Rudi-Maier-Cup Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9
  Mar 19, 2022 AUT Graz EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Foil Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Mar 26, 2022 BEL FF Ciney CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
Senior
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Mar 26, 2022 GER HB Bremen U20 Qu-Tournament U20
Same nation Mar 26, 2022 SWE SY Helsingborg 2022 Swedish Championships U20 U20
  Mar 26, 2022 GER TH Altenburg 29 Cup Wenzel 2022
Ranglistenturnier
U11 U13
  Mar 26, 2022 GER NS Buchholz Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
1 Junior Keese Optik-Cup 2022

Q - Turnier für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
U13 U20
  Mar 26, 2022 SUI Küssnacht CNJ Team
2021 Sepplicup
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U9
  Mar 26, 2022 SUI Lausanne EFC
International Lausanne Fencing Challenge

U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Mar 26, 2022 GER HE Kassel DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 International Veterans Championships of Hessen
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
Same nationality Mar 26, 2022 NOR Oslo 2022 Championships of Norway U13 U15 U17 U20
  Mar 26, 2022 FIN Espoo 2022 Espoon Suurkisat U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  Mar 26, 2022 NOR Oslo National Tournament U13-U9
  Apr 2, 2022 FIN Joensuu Joensuun kalpakilpa Seniorit U13 U15 U17 U20
  Apr 2, 2022 UAE Dubai FIE
2022 World Championships
U17 U20
  Apr 2, 2022 GER SN Schkeuditz 20 Competition of the Airport 2022
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH, MV
U15 U17
  Apr 2, 2022 SWE SY Kalmar 2022 Sydsvenska Cupen - Calmare Cup Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  Apr 2, 2022 GER SN Leipzig DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
U15
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Apr 2, 2022 BEL FF Liege EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Sabre Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Apr 9, 2022 FIN Helsinki Kerttula Memorial Seniorit
  Apr 9, 2022 SUI St. Légier CNJ
Tournoi du Leman
U12 U14 U17 U20
  Apr 9, 2022 SWE NL Härnösand Härnö Cup U13 U15 U17 U20
  Apr 9, 2022 GER WÜ Backnang 13 Youth Epee of Backnang 2022
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg-Nordbaden
U17
  Apr 9, 2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 Open Central European Championships U15 U17
  Apr 9, 2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 Open Championships of East Saxonia Senior U20 VET
  Apr 9, 2022 POL Drzonkow EVF
EVF Circuit

EVF Epee Circuit
O40 O50 O60 O70
  Apr 15, 2022 FRA Paris FIE
Challenge SNCF Réseau

World Cup
Senior
  Apr 15, 2022 SRB Belgrade FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Apr 15, 2022 SRB Belgrade FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Apr 16, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 S:t Erikscupen (5) U11 U13 U15 U20
  Apr 22, 2022 KOR Seoul FIE
SK Telecom Seoul Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
  Apr 23, 2022 BEL VS Ronse CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
U17 U20
Same nationality Apr 23, 2022 GER SN Leipzig 2022 German Championships Senior
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
Same nationality Apr 23, 2022 GER SN Leipzig 2022 German Championships Senior
Same nationality Apr 23, 2022 GER NR N.N. 2022 German Championships U15
Same nation Apr 23, 2022 SWE MS Uppsala 2022 Swedish championships seniors and veterans O60-70 Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50
Same nation Apr 23, 2022 NOR Oslo 2022 Norway Championships
U23, Senior og Veteran
O40 O50 O60 O70 Senior U23
Same nationality Apr 23, 2022 SUI Biel/Bienne 2022 Championships of Switzerland Veterans V1 V2 V3 V4
  Apr 23, 2022 AUT WI Wien EFC
Open Viennese Championships

U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Apr 29, 2022 COL Cali FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
  Apr 29, 2022 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim FIE
34 World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  Apr 29, 2022 RUS St. Petersburg FIE
Fleuret de St. Petersbourg

World Cup
Senior
Same nationality Apr 30, 2022 GER NR Dormagen 2022 German Championships U13
Same nationality Apr 30, 2022 GER NR Dormagen 2022 German Championships Senior
Same nationality Apr 30, 2022 GER NR Dormagen 2022 German Championships Senior
  Apr 30, 2022 SWE SY Malmö 2022 Malmo Open U13 U15 U17 U20
  Apr 30, 2022 GER NS Buchholz in der Nordheide Internationales Fechtturnier Nordheide
38 Buchholzer Bienenstich 2022

Q-Turnier für NS und weiterer Landesverbände
Senior U17
  Apr 30, 2022 GER TH Weimar Salve-Cup
Youngster Cup Series
U11 U13 U15
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Apr 30, 2022 BEL VS Leuven VSB
VSB Beker

VSB Beker
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
  May 6, 2022 TUN Tunis FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  May 6, 2022 ESP Madrid FIE
40 Villa de Madrid

World Cup
Senior
  May 7, 2022 BEL FF Perwez CB/BK
2022 Belgian Team Championships
Senior U17
  May 7, 2022 FIN Turku Kalvan nuorten joukkue SM & minijuniorikilpailu U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
Same nationality May 7, 2022 GER HE Offenbach 2022 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 7, 2022 GER HE Offenbach 2022 German Championships U20
  May 7, 2022 GER TH Jena 15 Jenaer Schülercup U11 U9
  May 7, 2022 GER TH Jena Championships of Thuringia U13 U15 U17
  May 7, 2022 SWE SY Höganäs/Helsingborg 2022 Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  May 7, 2022 GER NR Dormagen Ranglistenturnier Nordrhein
44 Youth Cup of Dormagen
U11 U13 U15 U17
  May 7, 2022 NOR Nøtterøy Nøtterøy Cup
Ungdomsserie 4 2021/22
U11 U13 U15 U17 VET
  May 7, 2022 GER NR Leverkusen DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
U15
Same nationality May 7, 2022 SUI Morges 2022 Championships of Switzerland U17 U20
  May 7, 2022 GER NS Winsen (Luhe) Friendship Tournament U15 U20
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  May 13, 2022 UAE Dubai FIE
World Cup

World Cup
Senior
  May 13, 2022 CHN Shanghai FIE
Grand Prix

Grand Prix
Senior
  May 14, 2022 BEL FF Jupille CJL#6
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
  May 14, 2022 BEL FF Charleroi CJL#6
Circuit Jeunes Lames

Circuit Jeunes Lames
U11 U13 U15
Same nationality May 14, 2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 14, 2022 GER SN Bautzen 2022 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 14, 2022 GER WÜ Eislingen 2022 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 14, 2022 GER WÜ Eislingen 2022 German Championships U20
Same nation May 14, 2022 GER TH Erfurt 26 German Veterans Team Championships 2021 O140 O150
  May 14, 2022 GER TH Altenburg 2022 Championships of Thüringen
Einzel und Mannschaft
U11 U13 U15 U17
  May 14, 2022 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup V U11 U13 U15
  May 20, 2022 RUS Moscow FIE
Grand Prix Sabre de Moscou

Grand Prix
Senior
  May 21, 2022 NOR Oslo Norwegian Cup Finals U15 U17 U20
  May 21, 2022 BEL FF Libramont CB/BK
2022 Belgian Championships
U13 U15
  May 21, 2022 FIN Hyvinkää 2022 Finnish Championships Seniorit
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER WÜ Heidenheim 2022 German Championships U13
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER BN Weinheim 2022 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER BN Weinheim 2022 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER WÜ Künzelsau 2022 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 21, 2022 GER WÜ Künzelsau 2022 German Championships U17
Same nation May 21, 2022 SWE SY Karlskrona 2022 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM
U15 U17
  May 21, 2022 SWE SY Karlskrona Karlskrona Cup U13
  May 21, 2022 SUI Neuchâtel CNJ
Trois Mousquetaires
U10 U12 U14
  May 21, 2022 SUI Neuchâtel 2022 Championships of Switzerland Team U17 U20
  May 25, 2022 GER Hamburg EVF
32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022
O150 O190
  May 28, 2022 FIN Helsinki 2022 Minijunioreiden kalpakilpailu U11 U13
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER WÜ Reutlingen 2022 German Championships U15
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER WÜ Reutlingen 2022 German Championships U15
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER BR N.N. 2022 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER BR N.N. 2022 German Championships U17
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
Same nationality May 28, 2022 GER BY Nürnberg 2022 German Championships U15
  May 28, 2022 SWE ST Stockholm 2022 S:t Erikscupen (6) U11 U13 U15 U20
  May 29, 2022 EST Tallin EFC
15 European Championships 2022
U23
  Jun 1, 2022 FIE N.N. FIE
21 African Championships 2022
Senior
  Jun 1, 2022 FIE N.N. FIE
2022 Pan American Championships
Senior
  Jun 1, 2022 TUR Antalya FIE
35 European Championships 2022
Senior
  Jun 4, 2022 SWE SY Malmö 2022 Malmö International Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+
  Jun 10, 2022 KOR Seoul FIE
2022 Asian Championships
Senior
  Jun 11, 2022 GER WE Dortmund DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Competition
U20
  Jun 11, 2022 GER TH Erfurt 2022 Cup of Thuringia Final
inkl. Thüringer Meisterschaft
Senior
  Jun 12, 2022 GER TH Erfurt 2022 Championships of Thüringen
Einzel und Mannschaft
U11
  Jun 13, 2022 ALG Oran Jeux Mediterrané Senior
  Jun 25, 2022 GER BE Berlin 2022 The Finals Senior
  Jul 8, 2022 FIN Lappeenranta Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut U13 U15 U17 U20
  Jul 10, 2022 FIN Lappeenranta Asinsaari Epee Veteran competition O40-70
      inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre  
  Jul 15, 2022 EGY Cairo FIE
2022 World Championships
Senior
  Jul 23, 2022 GER BY Feldkirchen 2022 Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9
  Sep 10, 2022 CHN Hangzhou 19 Asian Games 2022 Senior
  Oct 8, 2022 CRO Porec FIE
26 World Championships Veterans 2022
O150 O50 O60 O70
  May 8, 2023 FRA Thionville EVF
31 European Championships Veterans 2023
O40 O50 O60 O70 O75