inv open for Date Nation City Title National Age Epee Foil Sabre
  Dec 18, 2018 RSA WC Cape Town 2018 FWC Cape Town II
Regional Tournament
O25 Senior U15 U17 U20 (/) (/) (/)
  Dec 18, 2018 SUI Zürich 20 ZFC Zischtigpoule Senior (/)
  Dec 21, 2018 ALG Alger Coupe d'Algerie des Jeunes 1
Critérium du Jeune Escrimeur
U11 U13
Same nation Dec 22, 2018 GRE ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ 2018 EGALEO CUP - IN MEMORY OF GEORGIOS PAVLIDIS Senior
Same nation Dec 22, 2018 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2018 SABRE CUP U17
Same nation Dec 26, 2018 SWE Kungsängen Landslagsläger, inbjudna any
    Dec 27, 2018 GER SH Bad Segeberg C-Trainer Modul 3.1 ab 16 Jahre (/)
Same nation Dec 29, 2018 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim Cn Referee Examination
im Rahmen des Kaderlehrgangs
ab 16 Jahre (/)
  Jan 1, 2019 GER NR Duisburg Duel of New Year Aktive
    Jan 2, 2019 GER SH Bad Segeberg C-Trainer Modul 3.2 ab 16 Jahre (/)
  Jan 2, 2019 GER NR Moers Central NRW Camp U14+U13 U17 U20 (/)
Same nationality Jan 4, 2019 SUI Biel/Magglingen Stage Elite Senior
    Jan 5, 2019 JPN Tokyo FIE
World Cup
U20
Same region Jan 5, 2019 GER BR Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Aktive U14+U13 U17 U20
  Jan 5, 2019 FIN Kuopio 2019 Torni-Turnaus - III Suomen Cup Seniorit
Same nation Jan 5, 2019 GER NR Bonn C-Trainer Modul 1 ab 16 Jahre (/) (/) (/)
  Jan 5, 2019 GER TH Saalfeld Challenge Saalfeld
Internationales Degenturnier
Aktive U20
Same region Jan 5, 2019 GER BR Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Aktive U20
    Jan 5, 2019 ITA Udine FIE
Alpe Adria
World Cup
U20
    Jan 5, 2019 HUN Budapest FIE
Héraklész Budapest Cup
World Cup
U20
  Jan 6, 2019 GBR London Fencers Club London U17
  Jan 6, 2019 GER TH Saalfeld Cup of Thuringia Aktive
  Jan 6, 2019 GER TH Saalfeld Championships of Thüringen
Einzel und Mannschaft
U17
  Jan 6, 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/)
  Jan 6, 2019 GER HH Hamburg C-Trainer-Fortbildung any
Same nation Jan 9, 2019 GER SA Neunkirchen Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/) (/)
Same region Jan 9, 2019 GER WÜ Pliezhausen Turnierreifeprüfung any (/)
    Jan 10, 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
66 Heidenheimer Pokal
World Cup
Senior
    Jan 11, 2019 SVK Bratislava EFC
2019 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 11, 2019 GER NR Duisburg After Work Epee Series 1 Aktive (/)
    Jan 11, 2019 FRA Paris FIE
Challenge International de Paris
World Cup
Senior
    Jan 11, 2019 POL Katowice FIE
The Artus Court PKQ BP
World Cup
Senior
    Jan 11, 2019 CUB Havanna FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
  Jan 12, 2019 GER BN Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier U10 U11 U12 U13 U14
Same nationality Jan 12, 2019 GER BS Freiburg Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/) (/)
    Jan 12, 2019 HUN Budapest EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
Same nationality Jan 12, 2019 DEN SJ Kalundborg 2019 Danish Cadet Championships U17
Same nationality Jan 12, 2019 DEN Kalundborg 2019 Dansk Junior Championships U20 (+)
  Jan 12, 2019 GER WÜ Pliezhausen WFB RegioCup-Serie der Sportregion Stuttgart
10 Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup 2019
Int. Breitensportinklusionsturnier
Aktive
Same region Jan 12, 2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U14 / U13 - Florett / Degen
U13 U14 U14+U13
Same region Jan 12, 2019 GER WÜ Böblingen Turnierreifeprüfung any (/)
  Jan 12, 2019 SWE SY Kalmar 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Calmare Cup Seniorer U11 U13 U15
    Jan 12, 2019 FRA Meylan EFC
2019 Eurosabre
U17 European Circuit
U17
    Jan 12, 2019 POL Poznan EFC
AMU Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 12, 2019 GER MR Weißenthurm bei Koblenz Memoriam Körmöczi Aktive
    Jan 12, 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
Voith Cup
World Cup
Senior
Same nation Jan 12, 2019 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 Hellenic Championships U17
Same nation Jan 12, 2019 GER NR Bonn C-Trainer Modul 2 ab 16 Jahre (/) (/) (/)
  Jan 12, 2019 GER SN Leipzig Youth competition U10 U11 U12
    Jan 13, 2019 GER Heidenheim EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
  Jan 13, 2019 GER BN Heidelberg Margarethe-Uthardt Cup Aktive
  Jan 13, 2019 GER SN Leipzig Cup of Epee U17
    Jan 18, 2019 GER BY Oberhaching Vorstufenqualifikation Sportassistent 15+ (/) (/) (/)
  Jan 19, 2019 FIN Tampere Masters osakilpailu 3 U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 (/)
  Jan 19, 2019 GER SA Neunkirchen Memoriam Arno Anschütz Aktive U12-U10 U14+U13 U17
Same nation Jan 19, 2019 GER NR Essen Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/) (/)
  Jan 19, 2019 GER WE Recklinghausen Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht U10 U11 U12
  Jan 19, 2019 SUI Otelfingen You + I Competition Senior (+)
  Jan 19, 2019 ITA Bologna CNV Bologna O40 O50 O60 O70
  Jan 19, 2019 GER HE Offenbach Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/) (/)
  Jan 19, 2019 SWE VS Kungsbacka 2019 Kungsbacka Masters U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
  Jan 19, 2019 GER WÜ Korb 2019 Veterans Championships of Württemberg Ak30 Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
  Jan 19, 2019 GER BY Fürth QAB-Jgd BFV
20 Kleeblatt of Fuerth 2019
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
Same nation Jan 19, 2019 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 National Championships U17
  Jan 19, 2019 GER NS Osnabrück Cn Referee Examination ab 16 Jahre (/)
  Jan 19, 2019 GER NS Osnabrück DFB Qualifikationsturnier
"arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
U20
    Jan 19, 2019 ITA Caserta Napoli EFC
Coupe d'Europe
Senior
    Jan 19, 2019 FRA Aix-en-Provence FIE
Challenge Licciardi
World Cup
U20
  Jan 19, 2019 NOR Stavanger Siddis Cup Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
    Jan 19, 2019 CRO Zagreb FIE
Challenge Mazuranic
World Cup
U20
    Jan 19, 2019 ISR Maalot FIE
Peace Cup
World Cup
U20
    Jan 19, 2019 USA Phoenix FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
    Jan 19, 2019 ESP Segovia FIE
Ciudad de Segovia
World Cup
U20
  Jan 20, 2019 GER WE Recklinghausen Westfälisches QC-Turnier Aktive
International Competition
Aktive
  Jan 20, 2019 SUI Otelfingen Cup Musketier U10 U12 U14 U8
  Jan 20, 2019 GER NR Kenten Ranglistenturnier des RFB
11 Crocodil of Kenten
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U9 (/)
  Jan 20, 2019 GER WÜ Korb 34 Korber Cup
2er-Mannschaftswettkampf
U14+U13 (/)
  Jan 20, 2019 GER WÜ Korb 34 Korber Mini-Cup
2er-Mannschaftswettkampf
U12-U10 (/)
  Jan 20, 2019 GER WÜ Korb 32 Korber Sie+Er-Turnier
2er-Mannschaftswettkampf (DFl+Hfl)
Aktive (/)
    Jan 20, 2019 BRN Manama FIE
Bahrain World Cup
World Cup
U20
Same region Jan 25, 2019 GER BY München Florett und Degen
Turnierreifeprüfung
any (/) (/)
  Jan 25, 2019 GER WÜ Friedrichshafen Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/)
Same nation Jan 25, 2019 GER NR Leverkusen Turnierreifeprüfung any (/)
    Jan 25, 2019 JPN Tokyo FIE
Prince Takamado Trophy
World Cup
Senior
    Jan 25, 2019 FRA St. Maur FIE
Challenge International de St. Maur
World Cup
Senior
    Jan 25, 2019 USA Salt Lake City FIE
World Cup
Senior
    Jan 25, 2019 QAT Doha FIE
Grand Prix Qatar
Grand Prix
Senior
  Jan 26, 2019 GER SH Bad Segeberg XXII. Segeberger Winterturnier 2019 U12-U10 U14+U13 U17 U20
  Jan 26, 2019 GER SW Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Little Owl Cup U10+U9 U11 U12 U14+U13
  Jan 26, 2019 DEN SD Odense 2019 Syddanmark Open
Ranglistestævne
Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 (/)
    Jan 26, 2019 ITA Busto Arsizio EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Jan 26, 2019 GER SW Friesenheim Little Owl Cup U10 U11 U12 U14+U13
  Jan 26, 2019 GER MV Rostock Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern
2019 International Youth competition of Rostock
Ostsee Pokal Serie
U10 U12+U11 U12-U9 (+) (+)
  Jan 26, 2019 SUI Luzern CNJ
2019 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse Suisse
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8
  Jan 26, 2019 GER BS Baden-Baden Ophardt Online Seminar ab 16 Jahre
    Jan 26, 2019 FIN Espoo (Helsinki) EFC
Espoo Fencing Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17
    Jan 26, 2019 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17
    Jan 26, 2019 ITA Roma EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17
  Jan 26, 2019 GER NR Solingen Ranglisten Turnier des Rheinischen Fechter-Bundes und des Hessischen Fechtverbandes
2019 Sword of Solingen
Aktive U13 U14 U20
  Jan 26, 2019 GER NR Solingen Ranglisten Turnier des Rheinischen Fechter-Bundes
2019 Sword of Solingen
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14
Same nationality Jan 26, 2019 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 Hellenic Championships U17
  Jan 26, 2019 GER BR Potsdam Potsdamer Degen-Fest Alter Fritz + Königin Luise Aktive
  Jan 26, 2019 GER TH Meiningen Cup of Thüringen Aktive
  Jan 26, 2019 GER TH Meiningen Kreismeisterschaft LK Schmalkalden-Meinigen U14+U13
  Jan 26, 2019 GER WÜ Backnang 11 Youth Epee of Backnang 2019
Ranglistenturnier Württemberg-Nordbaden, Bayern
U17
  Jan 26, 2019 GER BS Baden-Baden Q-Süd-Baden /U17 IG
3 Cup of Sparkasse 2019
Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14+U13 U17 U20 VET
  Jan 26, 2019 GER ST Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt U10 U11 U12 U13 U14
  Jan 26, 2019 GER SN Oschatz Saxonian Championships Aktive U14+U13 U17 U20
  Jan 27, 2019 FIN Espoo EFC - Youth Epee U14
2019 Espoo Fencing Challenge 2019
U14 European Youth Circuit
U14
  Jan 27, 2019 GER HE Alsfeld Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/) (/)
  Jan 27, 2019 GER BR Potsdam Coupe En Garde Aktive
  Jan 27, 2019 GER HH Hamburg 2019 Er + Sie Turnier Aktive (/) (/)
  Jan 31, 2019 GER BY Nürnberg Turnierreifeprüfung any (+) (+) (+)
Same nation Jan 31, 2019 GER BE Berlin Maturity Examination For Beginners any (/) (/) (/)
  Feb 1, 2019 GER NR Duisburg After Work Epee Series 2 Aktive (/)
    Feb 1, 2019 POL Warszawa FIE
Sabre de Wolodyjowski
World Cup
Senior
  Feb 2, 2019 GER SH Lübeck Holstentor-Klinge Aktive
  Feb 2, 2019 GER SH Lübeck Türmchenturnier U10 U11 U12 U12-U10 U13 U14 U14+U13
Same nationality Feb 2, 2019 RSA GA Soweto Youth National Championship
2019 Junior National Championships
Youth National Championship
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
    Feb 2, 2019 SVK Bratislava FIE
2019 Grand Prix Bratislava
U20
  Feb 2, 2019 FIN Lappeenranta Kalpamaraton Seniorit
  Feb 2, 2019 GER NR Mülheim Cn Referee Examination ab 16 Jahre (/)
    Feb 2, 2019 ROU Bucharest EFC
Riposta Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 2, 2019 GER BY Neu-Ulm Turnierreifeprüfung any (/)
Same region Feb 2, 2019 GER BY Neu-Ulm 2019 Championships of Schwaben Aktive U10 U11 U12 U12-U10 U13 U14 U14+U13 U17 U20 U9 (/) (/)
  Feb 2, 2019 GER HE Frankfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge Frankfurt
U14+U13
  Feb 2, 2019 GER HE Marburg Youngster Series
Lahn Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13
  Feb 2, 2019 GER NR Duisburg Rheinisches A-Jugend Ranglistenturnier
Feud of Mercator
U17
Same nation Feb 2, 2019 GER NR Bonn C-Trainer Modul 3.1 ab 16 Jahre (/) (/) (/)
    Feb 2, 2019 POL Leszno FIE
World Cup
U20
  Feb 2, 2019 GER Bochum FIE
33 Pokal der Stadt Bochum
World Cup
U20
    Feb 2, 2019 SRB Belgrade FIE
Star Cup
World Cup
U20
  Feb 3, 2019 SWE VS Trollhättan Athos Cup - Västsvenska Cupen U15 U17 (/)
  Feb 3, 2019 GER NR Mülheim DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Competition
U17
  Feb 8, 2019 ITA Torino FIE
Trophée Lancia
Grand Prix
Senior
    Feb 8, 2019 CAN Vancouver FIE
64 Peter Bakonyi World Cup
Senior
    Feb 8, 2019 ESP Barcelona FIE
Ciudad de Barcelona
World Cup
Senior
  Feb 9, 2019 GER WÜ Böblingen 42 Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft 2019
um den Pokal der KSK Böblingen
Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
  Feb 9, 2019 FIN Helsinki Floretin Suomen Cup -osakilpailu Seniorit
  Feb 9, 2019 FIN Helsinki Saber Tournament Seniorit
    Feb 9, 2019 ROU Satu Mare EFC
Satu Mare Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17
    Feb 9, 2019 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy
U17 European Circuit
U17
  Feb 9, 2019 POL Warszawa EFC
11 Witold Woyda's Foil
U17 European Circuit
U17
Same region Feb 9, 2019 GER BY Kaufbeuren Bavarian Championships Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
  Feb 9, 2019 GER NR Bonn Bonn Visio Cup Aktive U10 U11 U12 U17
  Feb 9, 2019 GER WÜ Ditzingen Ditzinger Young Masters
Schüler, B-Jugend, A-Jugend / Florett (Sa.), Degen (So.)
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
  Feb 9, 2019 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt 53 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
Internationales Herrenflorett Qualifikationsturnier
U17
    Feb 9, 2019 BUL Plovdiv FIE
Asparoukh's Sword
World Cup
U20
  Feb 10, 2019 GER HH Hamburg Trainer-C Lizenz Verlängerung any
  Feb 10, 2019 SWE SY Lund 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  Feb 16, 2019 GER HB Bremen Friesen Competition Aktive
  Feb 16, 2019 GER BE Berlin Cup GIG
Schüler / B- Jugend - Florett
U10+U9 U11 U12 U13 U14
  Feb 16, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 Challenge Bernadotte Seniorer
Same region Feb 16, 2019 GER BY Bad Kissingen Bavarian Foil Championships Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
Same region Feb 16, 2019 GER BY Nürnberg 2019 Bavarian Sabre Championships Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
Same region Feb 16, 2019 GER SW Dirmstein/Pfalz Tournament Graduate any (/) (/) (/)
  Feb 16, 2019 GER NR Mülheim an der Ruhr RFB Ranglistenturnier U12 - Aktive
International Foil Competition
Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20
  Feb 16, 2019 GER HB Bremen 35 Friesen Competition 2019 Aktive
  Feb 16, 2019 GER SW Kaiserslautern Ranglistenturnier Südwest und Saar
Victor Schwarz Memorial competition
U10 U12+U11 U14+U13 U20
  Feb 16, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen Deutsches Ranglistenturnier
1 Eislingen Veterans Tournament 2019
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
  Feb 16, 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim Mini Marathon U10 U11 U12
  Feb 16, 2019 FRA Bourg la Reine Circuit National Senior Senior
    Feb 16, 2019 ESP Sabadell FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
  Feb 16, 2019 GER BY München 8 Paul Aust Gedächtnis Turnier Aktive
    Feb 16, 2019 AUT NÖ Mödling FIE
Fredi Grasnek Gedächtnisturnier
World Cup
U20
    Feb 16, 2019 SUI Basel FIE
Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or
U20
    Feb 16, 2019 FRA Dijon FIE
Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
U20
Same region Feb 16, 2019 GER SN Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Aktive U14+U13 U17 U20
    Feb 16, 2019 FRA Dourdan FIE
Coupe de la ville de Dourdan
World Cup
U20
  Feb 16, 2019 ALG Alger FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20
  Feb 17, 2019 SUI Lucerne CNS
Circuit National Senior
Senior
  Feb 17, 2019 GBR London Fencers Club London U20
  Feb 17, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 S:t Erikscupen (4) U11 U13 U15 U20 (/) (/)
  Feb 17, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg U17
Same region Feb 17, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg U14+U13
  Feb 18, 2019 DEN HS København 2019 Københavnsmesterskaberne Senior
  Feb 18, 2019 ALG Alger CAE/FIE
2019 African Championships U17/U20
U17 U20
  Feb 22, 2019 BRA São Paulo 1ª Etapa
Senior National Circuit
São Paulo
Senior
    Feb 22, 2019 ITA Foggia EFC
2019 European Championships
U17
  Feb 22, 2019 MEX Cancun FIE
Sabre Cancun
Grand Prix
Senior
  Feb 23, 2019 GER NR Dormagen Referee Course Modul 1 Sabre
Säbel
12+ (/)
  Feb 23, 2019 AUT WI Wien EFC
Open Viennese Championships
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Feb 23, 2019 RSA GA Soweto 2019 Gauteng Provincial Open 1 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 (/) (/)
    Feb 23, 2019 GER BE Berlin EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
59 Weisser Baer
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Feb 23, 2019 GER WÜ Göppingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
57 International Stauferland Tournament 2019
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Feb 23, 2019 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup III U11 U13 U15
  Feb 23, 2019 GER Göppingen Cn Referee Examination ab 16 Jahre (/)
  Feb 23, 2019 GER TH Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg U10 U11 U12 U12-U10 U13 U14
  Feb 23, 2019 GER HE Wetzlar 12 Youth Competition U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
  Feb 23, 2019 GER WÜ Tuttlingen Qualification competition of Württemberg U10 U11 U12
  Feb 24, 2019 GER BN Mannheim Cn Referee Examination ab 16 Jahre (/)
  Feb 24, 2019 GER BN Mannheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
34 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Feb 24, 2019 GER WÜ Tuttlingen 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U17
  Feb 26, 2019 COL Bogota CPE/FIE
2019 Pan American Championships U17/U20
U17 U20
    Feb 27, 2019 ITA Foggia FIE
2019 European Championships
U20
    Feb 27, 2019 JOR Amman FCA/FIE
2019 Asian Championships
U17 U20
    Mar 1, 2019 GER BY Oberhaching C-Trainer Modul 3 - 5 ab 16 Jahre (/) (/)
  Mar 1, 2019 GER NR Duisburg After Work Epee Series 3 Aktive (/)
  Mar 1, 2019 EGY Kairo FIE
World Cup
Senior
  Mar 1, 2019 MEX Cancun FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior
  Mar 2, 2019 SUI Bern CNJ
2018 L´Ours de Berne
U10 U12 U14 U17
Same region Mar 2, 2019 GER WE Quernheim Championships of Westfalia Epee Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20
  Mar 2, 2019 FIN Helsinki Tapanila Cup Seniorit U20 (/)
  Mar 2, 2019 FRA St Maur Circuit National Veterans O40 O50 O60 O70
Same region Mar 2, 2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U17 / U20 - Florett
U17 U20
  Mar 2, 2019 GER NS Braunschweig 30. Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier
Ranglisten-Turnier Fechtverband Niedersachsen
U10 U12+U11 U14+U13 U17 U20 (/)
  Mar 2, 2019 SWE NL Östersund 2019 Norrlandsmästerskapen Seniorer U13 U20 (/) (/)
  Mar 2, 2019 SWE SY Karlskrona 2019 Fäktmaran Seniorer
  Mar 2, 2019 GER WÜ Schwäbisch Hall Ranglistenturnier Baden-Württemberg
13 Competition Hoolgaascht 2019
A-Jugend Degen Einzel und Mannschaft
U17
  Mar 2, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim Cup of Taubertal U10 U11 U12 U13 U14
Same nationality Mar 2, 2019 GER ST Merseburg Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt Aktive U17 U20 VET
  Mar 8, 2019 GRE Athens FIE
Coupe Akropolis
World Cup
Senior
  Mar 8, 2019 ITA Padua FIE
Trophée Luxardo
World Cup
Senior
  Mar 8, 2019 HUN Budapest FIE
Westend-Grand Prix
Grand Prix
Senior
  Mar 9, 2019 SUI Bern CNV
Circuit National Vétéran
V1 V2 V3 V4
  Mar 9, 2019 FRA Dijon Circuit National Veterans O40 O50 O60 O70
  Mar 9, 2019 GER BE Berlin Bärliner Schwert U11 U12
  Mar 9, 2019 GER BS Immendingen Championships of Baden Süd U10 U11 U12 U14
  Mar 9, 2019 GER BS Immendingen International Foil Competition U17
Same region Mar 9, 2019 GER NR Düsseldorf 2019 Championships of Northrhine Aktive U17 U20
  Mar 9, 2019 GER WÜ Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Aktive U11+U10 U13+U12 U15 U17 U9
  Mar 9, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg Aktive U20
  Mar 9, 2019 GER BN Mannheim NFB Ranglistenturnier U10 U11 U12
Same region Mar 9, 2019 GER WE Arnsberg Championships of Westphalia Foil Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20
  Mar 9, 2019 GER SN Leipzig Epee Competition Aktive
  Mar 9, 2019 GER ST Halle 26. Internationaler König-Pokal U13 U14 U17
  Mar 15, 2019 FIN Espoo Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 (/)
    Mar 15, 2019 USA Anaheim FIE
Grand Prix Anaheim
Grand Prix
Senior
  Mar 16, 2019 GER TH Altenburg Cup Wenzel U10+U9 U11 U12
  Mar 16, 2019 GER BE Berlin SCB Tournament Aktive
  Mar 16, 2019 SUI Founex CNJ
Circuit National Jeunesse
U14 U17 U20
  Mar 16, 2019 SUI Sion CNJ
Tournoi de la Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20
  Mar 16, 2019 FRA Strasbourg EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Mar 16, 2019 POL Warszawa EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Mar 16, 2019 POL Gliwice EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Mar 16, 2019 DEN HS Birkerød 2019 Danish Youth Championships U10+U9 U12 U14 (/) (/) (/)
  Mar 16, 2019 GER BE Berlin OSC Frühlingsturnier Aktive
  Mar 16, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 Challenge Eugene Fillol Seniorer
  Mar 16, 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim Mini Marathon U10 U11 U12
  Mar 16, 2019 GER BS Waldkirch 2019 Rudi-Maier-Cup Aktive U10 U11 U12 U12-U9 (+)
  Mar 16, 2019 GER BS Waldkirch Championships of Baden Süd U13 U17
Same nation Mar 16, 2019 GER NR Duisburg 2019 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Aktive U13 U14 U17 U20
Same nationality Mar 16, 2019 GER Nürnberg 2019 German Championships Aktive
  Mar 16, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 22 Bergstraßen Competition
U14 EFC European Circuit
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14
  Mar 16, 2019 GER WÜ Friedrichshafen Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier
IBF-Ranglisten Turnier
U12-U9 U14+U13 U17
  Mar 16, 2019 NOR Oslo 2019 Championships of Norway U15 U17 U20
  Mar 17, 2019 SUI Founex Circuit National Senior Senior
  Mar 17, 2019 GER TH Altenburg Championships of Thüringen U10+U9 U11 U12 U12-U10 U13 U14 U14+U13
  Mar 17, 2019 GER WÜ Friedrichshafen 14 International Epee Tournament 2019
IBF-Turnier
Aktive (/)
  Mar 21, 2019 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia U11 U13 U15
  Mar 22, 2019 ARG Buenos Aires FIE
Jockey Club Argentino
Senior
  Mar 22, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre International Tournament Mario Queiroz
1º Torneio Escolar
U11 U13 U9
  Mar 22, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre U15 National Tournament
1º Torneio Escolar
U15
  Mar 22, 2019 SUI Macolin Stage préparation CM U17 U20
  Mar 22, 2019 BEL Gand-Sint Niklaas FIE
Challenge Yves Brasseur
World Cup
Senior
  Mar 22, 2019 HUN Budapest FIE
Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati
World Cup
Senior
  Mar 22, 2019 CHN Chengdu FIE
World Cup
Senior
  Mar 23, 2019 RSA WC Cape Town 2019 Western Cape Open Senior U17 U20 VET (/) (/)
  Mar 23, 2019 CZE Brno EFC
Sokol Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Mar 23, 2019 GER SN Bautzen 2019 Midgerman Championships U10 U11 U12
Same nation Mar 23, 2019 SWE SY Kalmar 2019 Swedish Championships U20 U20
  Mar 23, 2019 GER NR Bonn Sabre of Bonn U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U20
Same nationality Mar 23, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2019 German Championships Aktive
  Mar 23, 2019 GER WÜ Reutlingen 2019 Championships of Baden Nord – Württemberg Aktive
  Mar 30, 2019 SUI St. Légier Graines d'Escrime Vaudois U10 U12
  Mar 30, 2019 GER SW Mainz Gonsenheim Championships of Mainz Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
  Mar 30, 2019 SUI St. Légier CNJ
Tournoi du Leman
U14 U17 U20
  Mar 30, 2019 GER HE Kassel DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Championships of Hessen
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
  Mar 30, 2019 BRA RS Porto Alegre 1st Regional Tournament Senior
Same region Mar 30, 2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U17 - Degen
U17
  Mar 30, 2019 SWE SY Ljungby 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Lingiaden Seniorer U11 U13 U15
  Mar 30, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 S:t Erikscupen (5) U11 U13 U15 U20 (/) (/)
  Mar 30, 2019 GER BY Ingolstadt Ludwig-Meider-Turnier Aktive
  Mar 30, 2019 GER SA Saarbrücken-Klarenthal Offene Saarlandmeisterschaften Jugend B und Schüler U12-U9 U14+U13
  Mar 30, 2019 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup IV - Västsvenska Cupen U11 U13 U15 U17 (/)
  Mar 30, 2019 GER SN Görlitz 28 Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier 2019 U10 U11 U12
  Mar 30, 2019 GER BN Ravenstein Qualification Competition Baden Nord U10 U11 U12 U13 U14
Same nation Mar 30, 2019 GER NR Leverkusen 2019 Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20
Same region Mar 31, 2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U20 - Degen
U20
  Apr 5, 2019 GER NR Duisburg After Work Epee Series 4 Aktive (/)
  Apr 6, 2019 GER BY Marktredwitz 12 Cup Egrensis 2019
Qualifikationsturnier für Thüringen
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
  Apr 6, 2019 FIN Joensuu Joensuun kalpakilpa Seniorit U12-U9 U15 U17 U20 (/)
  Apr 6, 2019 DEN MJ Viborg Jysk B&U - Ranglistestævne
B&U-ranglistestævne
Senior U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 (/) (/)
  Apr 6, 2019 SUI Lausanne EFC
International Lausanne Fencing Challenge
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Apr 6, 2019 SUI Biel Bienne 2019 Championships of Switzerland Veterans V1 V2 V3 V4
  Apr 6, 2019 SUI Fribourg CNJ
Contre de Sixte
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 (/)
  Apr 6, 2019 GER SW Landau 2019 Late starter Competition
Für Fechterinnen/Fechter mit keiner/wenig Turniererfahrung (Anfänger und Fortgeschrittene)
Aktive U20 VET
  Apr 6, 2019 GER BY Würzburg Dorsch Turnier U13 U14 U20
  Apr 6, 2019 POL Torun FIE
2019 World Championships
U17 U20
  Apr 6, 2019 GER BS Villingen Cup Epee of Villingen Aktive U12-U10 U14+U13 U17 U20
Same nation Apr 6, 2019 GER NR Bonn C-Trainer Modul 3.2 ab 16 Jahre (/) (/) (/)
Same nation Apr 6, 2019 GER WÜ Böblingen 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U20
  Apr 6, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen Cup EMAG U11+U10 U13+U12 U15 U17
  Apr 6, 2019 GER SN Bautzen 2019 Championships of East Saxonia Aktive U20 VET
  Apr 6, 2019 GER SN Bautzen 2019 Central European Championships U13 U14 U17
  Apr 7, 2019 GER BY Marktredwitz 10 Memorial Rochus-Böhringer 2019
Qualifikationsturnier für Junioren Bayern
Aktive U20 VET any
  Apr 7, 2019 GER SW Landau QC
2019 Epee Pool
Saumagen-Turnier
Aktive
  Apr 7, 2019 GER BS Villingen Championships of Baden-Süd U13 U17
  Apr 7, 2019 GER BS Villingen Cup Helmut Schiller U10 U11 U12
  Apr 7, 2019 GER MV Schwerin Ranglistenturnier Mecklenburg Vorpommern Florett / Säbel
Cup Petermännchen
2. Turnier der Ostseepokal Turnierserie MV
U10 U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U13 U14 U14+U13
Same nation Apr 8, 2019 GER BE Berlin Maturity Examination For Beginners any (/) (/) (/)
  Apr 13, 2019 FIN Helsinki GLO Art Challenge U20
  Apr 13, 2019 FIN Helsinki Kerttula Memorial Seniorit
  Apr 13, 2019 DEN København 2019 Danish Championships Senior (+)
  Apr 13, 2019 ESP Barcelona (Vilanova) EFC
Trophy of Ciutat de Vilanova
U23 European Circuit
Senior
Same nationality Apr 13, 2019 DEN HS København 2019 Dansk Championships Senior
  Apr 13, 2019 FIN Helsinki Finish Sabre Championships U17 U20
  Apr 13, 2019 SWE SY Malmö 2019 Malmo Open Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20
  Apr 13, 2019 GER SN Schkeuditz 17 Competition of the Airport 2019
Ranglistenturnier für SN, ST, TH
U17
  Apr 13, 2019 SUI Biel/Magglingen Tests PISTE U17 U20
  Apr 13, 2019 GER BY Augsburg DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge Augsburg
U14+U13
  Apr 13, 2019 GER WÜ Korb 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U13 U14 U14+U13
  Apr 14, 2019 DEN HS Hellerup FORÅRSSTÆVNE
Seniorranglistestævne
Senior
  Apr 16, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Foil - Camp
Offener Lehrgang des Brandenburger Fechterbundes
any (/)
  Apr 26, 2019 BRA Rio de Janeiro 2ª Etapa
Senior National Circuit
Rio de Janeiro
Senior
    Apr 26, 2019 GER BY Oberhaching C-Trainer Modul 5 and 6 ab 16 Jahre (/) (/)
Same nationality Apr 26, 2019 GER SW Bad Dürkheim 2019 German Veterans Championships Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
  Apr 26, 2019 KOR Seoul FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
  Apr 26, 2019 ALG Alger 3eme phase
Coupe d'Algérie
Senior U20
  Apr 27, 2019 GER TH Weimar Youngster Series
Salve-Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13
  Apr 27, 2019 BRA Rio de Janeiro 2019 Trophy Brazil Teams Senior
  Apr 27, 2019 FIN Turku SM-kilpailu kalpa U17 ja U20 U17 U20
  Apr 27, 2019 HUN Budapest EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
  Apr 27, 2019 GER WÜ Korb 16 Korber Erdluitle Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20
Same nationality Apr 27, 2019 GER SN Leipzig 2019 German Championships Aktive
Same region Apr 27, 2019 GER BY Weilheim Lehrgang Bezirk Oberbayern any (/) (/)
  Apr 27, 2019 NOR Lillehammer Ungdomslekene U15 U17 U20
Same nation Apr 27, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 Swedish seniors + veterans championships Seniorer ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60
  Apr 28, 2019 SWE VS Jönköping A6 Cup - Västsvenska Cupen U15 U17 (/)
Same nation May 3, 2019 UAE Abu Dhabi 2018 Abu Dhabi Open Tournament Senior
  May 3, 2019 GER NR Duisburg After Work Epee Series 5 Aktive (/)
  May 3, 2019 RUS St. Petersburg FIE
Fleuret de St. Petersbourg
Senior
  May 3, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim FIE
32 World Cup
World Cup
Senior
  May 3, 2019 COL Cali FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
  May 4, 2019 GER TH Jena Jenaer Schülercup U10+U9 U11 U12
Same nationality May 4, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen 2019 German Championships U20
  May 4, 2019 DEN HS Hellerup Hellerup Open
B&U-ranglistestævne
U10 U12 U14 U17 (/) (/)
  May 4, 2019 BRA RS Porto Alegre Junior + Cadet Regional Championship U15 U17 U20
    May 4, 2019 AUT KÄ Klagenfurt 17 Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Senior U12-U9 U14 U17 U20
  May 4, 2019 SWE SÖ Nyköping 2019 Nyköpingsstoten Seniorer U15
  May 4, 2019 SWE ST Solna 2019 En Garde Challenge Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 (/)
  May 4, 2019 GER SW Bockenheim an der Weinstraße 11. Emichsburgturnier
11 Cup Emichburg 2019
Florett-Turnier für Schüler u. B-Jugend
U10+U9 U11 U12 U14+U13
  May 4, 2019 GER HH Hamburg Coat of Hamburg Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
  May 4, 2019 GER HE Maintal-Dörnigheim Die goldene Maske von Maintal Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U9 (+)
Same nationality May 4, 2019 GER NR Laupheim 2019 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 4, 2019 GER NR Laupheim 2019 German Championships U20
Same region May 4, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg U10 U11 U12
  May 4, 2019 NOR Bergen 2019 Championships of Norway O40 O50 O60 O70 Senior
  May 5, 2019 GER HE Kassel Cup of Herkules
Maître-Dominique-Gauvillé-Gedächtnisturnier
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14
  May 5, 2019 GER TH Jena Championships of Thuringia U13 U14 U17
  May 9, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre 3ª Etapa
Senior National Circuit
Porto Alegre
Senior
  May 10, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre Junior National Tournament U20
  May 10, 2019 TUN Tunis FIE
World Cup
Senior
  May 10, 2019 ESP Madrid FIE
Villa de Madrid
Senior
  May 11, 2019 DEN SJ Roskilde Viking Open
Seniorranglistestævne
O40 O50 Senior U12 U14 U17 U20 (/)
  May 11, 2019 FIN Espoo Masters minijunioreiden kauden päätöskilpailu U11 U13 U9 (/)
  May 11, 2019 FIN Espoo Kalvan joukkue SM alle 20v ja 17v U17 U20
  May 11, 2019 LTU Kaunas EFC
European Circuit
U23 European Circuit
Senior
Same region May 11, 2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin U10 U11 U12
Same nation May 11, 2019 SUI Zürich 2019 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 U17 U20
  May 11, 2019 SWE ST Stockholm 2019 S:t Erikscupen (6) U11 U13 U15 U20 (/) (/)
  May 11, 2019 GER NR Dormagen Ranglistenturnier Nordrhein
42 Youth Cup of Dormagen
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
  May 11, 2019 GER TH Saalfeld Marathon of Epee
Offene Kreismeisterschaften
Aktive
Same nationality May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17
  May 11, 2019 GER SN Leipzig DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
U14+U13
  May 11, 2019 GER BY N.N. Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival U11+U10 U13+U12 U9
  May 11, 2019 SWE VS Göteborg Masthugget Cup V U11 U13 U15
Same nation May 11, 2019 GER NR Bonn C-Trainer Modul 4 ab 16 Jahre (/) (/) (/)
  May 11, 2019 GER WÜ Ditzingen 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U10 U11 U12 U12-U10
  May 17, 2019 CHN Shanghai FIE
Grand Prix
Senior
  May 17, 2019 FRA Paris FIE
Challenge SNCF Réseau
World Cup
Senior
  May 17, 2019 UAE Dubai FIE
World Cup
Senior
  May 18, 2019 SUI Morges CNJ
Circuit National Jeunesse
U14 U17 U20
  May 18, 2019 SUI Morges Graines d Escrime U10 U12 U8
  May 18, 2019 BRA RS Porto Alegre 2nd Regional Tournament Senior
  May 18, 2019 SUI Morges 2019 Championships of Switzerland Senior
Same nation May 18, 2019 SWE SY Karlskrona 2019 Swedish Championships U17 and U15 U15 U17
  May 18, 2019 GER BN Mosbach 2 Mosbach B-Jugend-Marathon
Fun-Turnier für Einsteiger und Fortgeschrittene (Jg. 2005/06)
U14+U13 (/)
  May 18, 2019 GER Mosbach 11 Fencing-Night
Fun-Turnier des Fecht-Club Mosbach, im Damen- und Herrendegen ab Jahrgang 97
Aktive (/)
Same nationality May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20
Same nationality May 18, 2019 GER NR Leverkusen 2019 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 18, 2019 GER NR Leverkusen 2019 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 18, 2019 GER BY Nürnberg 2019 German Championships U13 U14 U14+U13
  May 19, 2019 RSA GA Sandton Johannesburg 2019 Gauteng Provincial Open 2 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 (/) (/) (/)
  May 24, 2019 RUS Moscow FIE
Grand Prix Sabre de Moscou
Grand Prix
Senior
  May 25, 2019 GER BY Ingolstadt Ingolstädter Fechtpanther Aktive U14+U13 U17 U20 (/) (/)
  May 25, 2019 SUI Neuchâtel CNJ
Trois Mousquetaires
U10 U12 U14 (+)
  May 25, 2019 FIN TBC Säilän SM-kilpailut Seniorit
  May 25, 2019 FIN Porvoo Kalvan SM-kilpailut Seniorit
  May 25, 2019 DEN HS København Trekanten International U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 VET (/)
  May 25, 2019 SWE SY Höganäs 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan Seniorer U11 U13 U15
Same nationality May 25, 2019 GER NR Moers 2019 German Championships U13 U14 U14+U13
Same nationality May 25, 2019 GER WÜ Künzelsau 2019 German Championships U17
Same nationality May 25, 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim 2019 German Championships U13 U14 U14+U13
  May 25, 2019 NOR Oslo NC Apent Østlands Championships Senior U13 U15 U17 U20
  May 25, 2019 SUI Neuchâtel 2019 Championships of Switzerland Team U17 U20
  May 29, 2019 BUL Plovdiv EFC
12 European Championships 2019
U23
    May 29, 2019 FRA Cognac EVF
2019 European Championships
O40 O50 O60 O70 O75
  Jun 1, 2019 GER WE Alsfeld Cup of Germany Aktive
  Jun 1, 2019 GER WE Dortmund Cn Referee Examination ab 16 Jahre (/)
  Jun 1, 2019 GER BY Füssen Cup Maikäfer U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17
  Jun 1, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Youngster Series
The last fight of the season
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13
Same nationality Jun 1, 2019 SUI Tenero Stage U14 U14
Same nationality Jun 1, 2019 GER BS Waldkirch 2019 German Championships U13 U14 U14+U13
  Jun 1, 2019 GER WE Dortmund DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Competition
U20
  Jun 1, 2019 GER SH Pinneberg Int. Pinneberger Hörgeräte Zacho Cup Aktive
  Jun 1, 2019 GER WÜ Biberach 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U10 U11 U12 U12-U10
  Jun 7, 2019 GER NR Duisburg Cup Montan Aktive U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20 VET
  Jun 8, 2019 FIN Oulu Oulun Kesäkisat Seniorit (/)
Same nation Jun 8, 2019 GER NR Bonn Vorstufenqualifikation C-Trainer Sportassistent 15+ (/) (/) (/)
Same nationality Jun 8, 2019 SUI Zug 2019 Championships of Switzerland Senior
  Jun 8, 2019 SWE SY Malmö 2019 Malmö International Seniorer ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ (/) (/)
Same nation Jun 8, 2019 GER NR Bonn C-Trainer Modul 5 ab 16 Jahre (/) (/) (/)
  Jun 8, 2019 GER SN Radebeul 10 Radebeul Fencing Cup 2019
Pokalturnier für Degen, Florett und Säbel
Aktive U12-U10 U14+U13 U17 (+)
  Jun 8, 2019 GER SN Radebeul 3 Open Veterans Championship of Saxony 2019 VET
  Jun 13, 2019 JPN Tokyo FIE
2019 Asian Championships
Senior
  Jun 14, 2019 BRA Sao Paulo Veteran National Tournament PreVet V1 V2
    Jun 14, 2019 GER BY Oberhaching C-Trainer Modul 5 and 7 ab 16 Jahre (/) (/)
  Jun 15, 2019 GER SN Dresden Cup Karl May U10 U12+U11
  Jun 15, 2019 BRA São Paulo Youth Festival Mestre Buonafina
2º Torneio Escolar
U11 U13 U9
  Jun 15, 2019 BRA São Paulo U15 National Tournament
2º Torneio Escolar
U15
  Jun 15, 2019 GER HE Maintal-Dörnigheim Die goldene Maske von Maintal für Mannschaften U12-U10 (/)
  Jun 15, 2019 GER SN Dresden Central German Championships U13 U14
  Jun 16, 2019 GER HE Maintal-Dörnigheim Hugo-Ehlen-Turnier U20
  Jun 16, 2019 GER TH Erfurt Championships of Thuringia U10 U11 U12 U12-U10
  Jun 17, 2019 GER NR Düsseldorf FIE
32 European Championships 2019
Senior
  Jun 20, 2019 GER SW Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim Cup Epee Aktive
  Jun 21, 2019 MLI Bamako FIE
2019 African Championships
Senior
  Jun 22, 2019 GER TH Jena Turnierreifeprüfung any (/)
  Jun 24, 2019 CAN Toronto FIE
2019 Pan American Championships
Senior
  Jun 29, 2019 GER SN Naunhof (Sachsen) Sächsische Meisterschaft U10 U12+U11 U12-U10
  Jun 29, 2019 DEN SJ Roskilde Sommerstævne Open
Seniorranglistestævne
Senior U17
  Jun 29, 2019 GER BY Würzburg Würzburger Stadtwappen Aktive
  Jun 29, 2019 GER BY Weilheim Championships of Upper Bavaria Aktive U10 U11 U12 U14+U13 U17 U9
Same region Jun 29, 2019 GER NW Bochum Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen U10 U11 U12
Same region Jun 29, 2019 GER WE Bochum NRW Youth Cup U12-U10 U14+U13 (/) (/) (/)
Same region Jun 29, 2019 GER ST Halle Mini-Olympics U10 U11 U12
  Jun 29, 2019 GER BN Mosbach Cup Willi-Beck U10 U11 U12
  Jun 29, 2019 GER WÜ Künzelsau 2019 Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg Aktive U13 U14 U14+U13 U17
Same nationality Jul 1, 2019 ALG Alger Championnat d'Algerie Senior U15 U17 U20
  Jul 4, 2019 ITA Napoli 30 Summer Universiade Senior
  Jul 5, 2019 FIN Lappeenranta Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut U13 U15 U17 U20 (/) (/)
  Jul 5, 2019 GER NR Duisburg After Work Epee Series 6 Aktive (/)
  Jul 6, 2019 GER BS Rheinfelden Cup de Rheinfelden U10 U12+U11 U14+U13
  Jul 6, 2019 RSA FS Bloemfontein 2019 National Senior Championships Senior
  Jul 6, 2019 GER BS Rheinfelden Championships of Baden Süd Aktive U20
  Jul 6, 2019 BRA RS Porto Alegre Youth Regional Tournament U11 U13 U9
  Jul 6, 2019 GER WÜ Backnang 49 Epee of Backnang 2019
WFB Regio Cup
Aktive
  Jul 6, 2019 GER BY Nürnberg Bavarian Championships U20
  Jul 7, 2019 GER WÜ Backnang 2 Backnanger Foil / Sabre Regio Cup 2019
WFB Regio Cup
Aktive
    Jul 12, 2019 GER BY Oberhaching C-Trainer Prüfung ab 16 Jahre
  Jul 13, 2019 GER BY München Bavarian Championships Aktive U12-U10 U14+U13 U17
  Jul 13, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U10 U11 U12 U12-U10
  Jul 15, 2019 HUN Budapest FIE
2019 World Championships
Senior
  Jul 20, 2019 GER BN Bruchsal Brusler Dorscht - swiss mode Aktive U12-U9 U15-U12 (+) (+)
  Jul 26, 2019 PER Lima 2019 Pan American Games Senior
Same nationality Jul 28, 2019 SUI Biel/Magglingen Stage national de la relève U17 U20
Same nationality Aug 17, 2019 DEN HS Gilleleje 2019 Danish Veterans Championships O40 O50 O60 O70
Same nationality Aug 23, 2019 BRA São Paulo 11 Veteran Brazilian Championships 2019
Florete e Sabre - São Paulo
PreVet V1 V2 VET
  Aug 24, 2019 BRA São Paulo 4ª Etapa
Senior National Circuit
Florete e Sabre - São Paulo
Senior
  Aug 24, 2019 BRA São Paulo National Tournament
Florete e Sabre - São Paulo
U17
Same region Aug 31, 2019 RSA GA Johannesburg 2019 Gauteng Championships Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 (/) (/)
Same nationality Sep 20, 2019 BRA Belo Horizonte 11 Veteran Brazilian Championships 2019
Espada - Belo Horizonte
PreVet V1 V2 VET
Same region Sep 20, 2019 RSA GA Gauteng 2019 GFA Schools League 3
Gauteng Schools
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 any (/) (/) (/)
  Sep 21, 2019 BRA Belo Horizonte 4ª Etapa
Senior National Circuit
Espada - Belo Horizonte
Senior
  Sep 21, 2019 BRA Belo Horizonte National Tournament
Espada - Belo Horizonte
U17
  Sep 21, 2019 BRA RS Porto Alegre 3rd Regional Tournament Senior
Same region Sep 22, 2019 GER SW Frankenthal Pfalz 2019 Turnierreifeprüfung any (/) (/) (/)
  Sep 28, 2019 RSA LI Limpopo 2019 Limpopo Open Senior U17 U20 (/) (/) (/)
Same nation Oct 3, 2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Brazilian Championships U15 U17 U20
Same nationality Oct 5, 2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Brazilian Youth Championships U11 U13 U9
  Oct 6, 2019 BRA RS Porto Alegre Youth Regional Championship U11 U13 U9
  Oct 7, 2019 EGY Kairo FIE
23 World Championships 2019
O150 O50 O60 O70
Same nationality Oct 10, 2019 BRA Curitiba 90 Brazilian Championships 2019 Senior
  Oct 12, 2019 BRA RS Porto Alegre Regional Championship Senior
Same region Oct 21, 2019 SUI Morges CNJ et Graines d'Escrime U10 U12 U14
Same region Oct 30, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Turnierreifeprüfung any (/)
  Nov 9, 2019 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Memoriam Ed. Krapp U17
  Nov 9, 2019 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Sie-und-Er
Owls Cup
Aktive (/)
  Nov 9, 2019 GER SW Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim Lion of Pfalz Aktive
  Dec 8, 2019 RSA KN Durban 2020 Kwazulu Natal Open
National Open
Senior U17 U20 (/) (/) (/)
  May 21, 2020 DEN Copenhagen EVF
2020 European Championships Veterans Team
O130 O190
  Oct 5, 2020 CRO Zagreb FIE
24 World Championships 2020
O150 O50 O60 O70
  May 26, 2022 GER Hamburg 2022 European Championships Veterans Team O130 O190
  Sep 10, 2022 CHN Hangzhou 19 Asian Games 2022 Senior