Medals

Continental Championships
0 1 0

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 4/6/19 / 4/14/19 Torun World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
18 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
15 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
7 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 Foggia European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 Foggia European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
20 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
21 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 11/4/22 / 11/6/22 San Jose World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
6 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
152 5/27/22 / 5/29/22 Katowice World Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
71 4/29/22 / 5/1/22 Cairo Grand Prix Epee Women's Senior Individual
66 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
40 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
63 11/19/21 / 11/21/21 Tallin Glaive de Tallinn Epee Women's Senior Individual
91 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Individual
63 1/4/20 / 1/6/20 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
88 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
74 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
82 10/12/19 / 10/13/19 Split St.Duje Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
31 9/15/19 Bratislava Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Epee Women's Senior Individual
50 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Dijon Tournoi de la ville de Dijon Epee Women's U20 Individual
78 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Individual
38 1/5/19 / 1/6/19 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
56 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
6 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
2 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
1 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Team
5 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
2 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
7 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
4 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
3 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
5 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Team
2 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Novara Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
34 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
72 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
38 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
76 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
23 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
65 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
55 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
30 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
28 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
35 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
62 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Novara Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
79 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
35 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
87 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
23 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
63 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
84 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
3 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Team
81 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Team
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U15 Individual
3 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
35 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
67 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
1 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U11 Individual

Match results

2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 5 17 4 69
Losses Round 0 12 2 26
Wins Elimination direct 4 3 2 21
Losses Elimination direct 0 5 1 15
Total hits 76 208 59 877
Average hits winning Round 4.4 (0 / 4.4) 4.65 (4.82 / 4.33) 4 (4 / 0) 4.64 (4.62 / 4.67)
Average hits losing Round 3 (3.14 / 2.8) 2 (2 / 2) 3.31 (3.25 / 3.4)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 13.5 (0 / 13.5) 13 (15 / 9) 15 (0 / 15) 14.14 (13.88 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10.8 (10.8 / 0) 9 (9 / 0) 11.6 (11.57 / 11.63)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
20 33.00 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
234 3.75 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
218 3.00 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
238 3.50 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
35 29.00 2020 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
521 0.00 2020 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
509 0.00 2019 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
138 9.00 2019 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
180 7.00 2018 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
140 4.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
158 4.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
7 194.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
10 167.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
53 62.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Khmelnitskiy (UKR) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.