Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 4/6/19 / 4/14/19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
10 | 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
15 | 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
21 | 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 7/28/23 / 8/8/23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 11/4/22 / 11/6/22 | San Jose | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | 5/17/24 / 5/19/24 | Fujairah | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
102 | 5/3/24 / 5/5/24 | Cali | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
46 | 1/29/24 / 1/31/24 | Doha | Grand Prix Qatar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
62 | 12/7/23 / 12/10/23 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
67 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 7/28/23 / 8/8/23 | Chengdu | Summer Universiade | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
144 | 12/8/22 / 12/11/22 | Vancouver | Peter Bakonyi World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
152 | 5/27/22 / 5/29/22 | Katowice | World Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
71 | 4/29/22 / 5/1/22 | Cairo | Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
66 | 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
40 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 11/19/21 / 11/21/21 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
91 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
63 | 1/4/20 / 1/6/20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
88 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
74 | 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
82 | 10/12/19 / 10/13/19 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
31 | 9/15/19 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
50 | 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
78 | 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 1/5/19 / 1/6/19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 12/15/18 / 12/16/18 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
76 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
30 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
28 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
35 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
62 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
79 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
87 | 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
63 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
84 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
81 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
35 | 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
67 | 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 3/21/13 / 3/25/13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 16 | 21 | 17 |
Losses Round | 14 | 8 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 3 | 5 |
Total hits | 199 | 263 | 208 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.69 (4.67 / 4.71) | 4.48 (4.44 / 4.5) | 4.65 (4.82 / 4.33) |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (2.56 / 3.8) | 3.13 (3.33 / 2.5) | 3 (3.14 / 2.8) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14 (15 / 13) | 13.63 (13.33 / 13.8) | 13 (15 / 9) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.8 (9.33 / 13) | 11.67 (14 / 10.5) | 10.8 (10.8 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | 5.0000 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
174 | 6.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
684 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
25 | 44.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
238 | 3.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
218 | 3.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
35 | 29.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
521 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
509 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
138 | 9.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
180 | 7.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
158 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
7 | 194.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 167.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
53 | 62.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Khmelnitskiy (UKR) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.