Medals

National Championships
4 2 2

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
58 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
4 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
19 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
11 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
37 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
73 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
84 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
98 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
112 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Luxemburg World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
2 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
2 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
7 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
6 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
2 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
1 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Team
5 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
88 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
85 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
66 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
27 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
179 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
16 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
98 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
49 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
43 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
78 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
66 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
2 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
1 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
2 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
1 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Saint-Prex Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
5 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
12 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U20 Individual
14 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
2 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
1Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
8Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
1 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U12 Team
1 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
16 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
29 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
8 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
2 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
19 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
26 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U12 Individual
13 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
3 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U10 Individual
8 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
2 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
7 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Open U12 Team
6 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Mixed U10 Individual

Match results

2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 31 73 13 62
Losses Round 9 30 6 19
Wins Elimination direct 23 30 8 24
Losses Elimination direct 7 16 2 11
Total hits 626 1100 226 829
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 3.44 (3.5 / 3.43) 3.17 (3.32 / 2.91) 3.17 (3 / 3.33) 2.89 (3.29 / 2.67)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15.65 (15 / 16.15) 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15) 13.88 (13.2 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11.43 (13 / 10.8) 11.88 (11.88 / 11.88) 11 (11 / 11) 11.91 (11 / 13)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
245 2.00 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
274 2.00 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
8 153.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
32 73.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
35 48.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
70 48.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
507 2.50 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
22 280.00 2022 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
1 1520.00 2022 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
7 220.00 2022 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
4 145.00 2022 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
5 1080.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
2 648.00 2021 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
4 510.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
7 144.00 2021 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
2 425.00 2020 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
9 260.00 2020 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
4 493.00 2019 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
2 570.00 2019 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
4 840.00 2019 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
21 45.00 2018 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
19 348.76 2018 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
9 566.18 2018 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
2 888.17 2017 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SEG Geneve (SUI) Club Jul 1, 2019 First membership
FCB Bern (SUI) Club Jul 1, 2019 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.