Medals

National Championships
0 1 0
Regional championships
3 3 6

My exams

  Nov 27, 2012 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
129 11/7/21 Heidelberg Rhein Neckar Open Epee Women's Senior Individual
158 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
92 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
189 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
90 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
43 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
154 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
229 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
2 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
4 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Heidenheim German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
6 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
7 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Neheim German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
73 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 Leverkusen German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
8 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 Augsburg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Hamburg (Norderstedt) Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
2 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
49 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 Bad Segeberg Nord-Ostsee Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
16 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Women's U20 Individual
21 11/10/19 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
57 12/16/18 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Women's U17 Individual
79 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Bonn International Competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
115 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
15 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Women's U13 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
6 9/18/21 Jena Central German Championships Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Görlitz Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Bautzen Open Central European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
2 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
2 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Oschatz Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
1 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U14+U13 Team
4 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Team
2 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 1/7/17 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
20 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Bautzen Central German Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Oschatz Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
14 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 Stollberg/Sa. Championships of Saxonian Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 Bad Elster Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
4 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 Bad Elster Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 9/11/21 Leipzig Epee Competition Leipzig Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Leipzig Epee Competition Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 1/13/19 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 11/10/18 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Epee Women's U17 Individual
4 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
2 9/30/17 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 9/2/17 / 9/3/17 Stollberg/Sa. Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
5 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Saalfeld Stadtwerke Cup Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 10/17/20 Leipzig Epee Competition Leipzig Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Leipzig Cup of Epee Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
3 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U13 Individual
5 9/17/16 Berlin Little White Bear Epee Women's U13 Individual
2 9/10/16 / 9/11/16 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
6 9/10/16 / 9/11/16 Chemnitz Youth Cup of Chemnitz Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
5 5/28/16 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U12 Individual
8 3/12/16 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U12 Individual
6 1/16/16 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
12 12/12/15 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
5 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 1/18/15 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Women's U11 Individual
10 12/7/14 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/22/14 / 11/23/14 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 6/14/14 Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
2 5/24/14 Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 3/15/14 / 3/16/14 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
2 1/19/14 Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
2 12/8/13 Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
3 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 Foil Women's U10 Individual
11 6/1/13 Chemnitz Chemnitzer Schüler-Turnier Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
17 3/9/13 / 3/10/13 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U10 Individual
9 1/20/13 Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
3 2/16/20 Karlovy Vary Memoriál Karla Saligera Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
2 6/7/15 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 11 15 35 28
Losses Round 11 8 21 17
Wins Elimination direct 2 7 10 12
Losses Elimination direct 3 5 11 7
Total hits 132 234 452 375
Average hits winning Round 4.91 (5 / 4.83) 4.87 (4.67 / 5) 4.69 (4.75 / 4.63) 4.71 (4.58 / 4.81)
Average hits losing Round 2 (1.67 / 2.4) 2.38 (2.5 / 2.25) 2.05 (1.55 / 2.6) 2 (1.64 / 2.67)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 13 (13 / 0) 13.71 (14.5 / 12.67) 15 (15 / 15) 11.5 (10.5 / 12.5)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10 (9 / 12) 9.2 (10.33 / 7.5) 8.64 (8.5 / 8.71) 10.14 (9.33 / 10.75)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
235 0.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
201 6.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
340 6.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
697 0.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
20 7.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
88 0.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
11 2.60 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
20 13.20 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
18 13.00 2019 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
67 1.00 2018 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual
78 1.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
143 0.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 242.00 2017 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
6 44.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
4 77.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
2 24.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
6 12.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
21 12.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee Senior Individual
2 148.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
3 130.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
13 45.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 174.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2018/2019 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Epee Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Leipzig (GER) Club Jan 14, 2013 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.