National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 4/6/19 / 4/14/19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
40 | 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 1/4/20 / 1/6/20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
52 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12A | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
114 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
87 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
32 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
92 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
126 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
131 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
170 | 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
131 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
162 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 6/8/19 / 6/10/19 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Graz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Team | |
6 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Graz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
19 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Linz | Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 2/11/17 / 2/12/17 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11/28/15 / 11/29/15 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
13 | 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
2 | 11/29/14 / 11/30/14 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 11/29/14 / 11/30/14 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 4/26/14 / 4/27/14 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 4/12/14 / 4/13/14 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 3/8/14 / 3/9/14 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 11/16/13 / 11/17/13 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 11/17/12 / 11/18/12 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
9 | 4/9/11 / 4/10/11 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 3/12/11 / 3/13/11 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 11/27/10 / 11/28/10 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2/14/16 | München | International Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 6/23/12 / 6/24/12 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 12/1/12 / 12/2/12 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
1 | 12/3/11 / 12/4/11 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U9 Individual | |
1 | 12/13/10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Epee Women's U9 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 | 0.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
357 | 0.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
122 | 26.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
509 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
GFU Graz (AUT) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.