Results last 24 month

Results

Zonal Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
8 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 CRO Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition

International Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
137 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 SVK Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Individual
103 1/4/20 / 1/6/20 ITA Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
51 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 GER Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
66 10/13/18 / 10/14/18 CRO Split St.Duje Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
49 9/16/18 SVK Bratislava Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo Epee Women's Senior Individual
11 9/1/18 SRB Belgrad Belgrade Trophy Epee Women's Senior Individual
32 4/28/18 CRO Split St.Duje Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
209 3/23/18 / 3/25/18 HUN Budapest Westend-Grand Prix Epee Women's Senior Individual

Zonal Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
3 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
7 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 HUN Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
8 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 SRB Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 SRB Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Team
3 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 SRB Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
18 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
86 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
31 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 GER Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 GER Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
33 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 HUN Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
34 4/27/19 HUN Budapest European Circuit Epee Women's Senior Individual
75 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 POL Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
45 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 SVK Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
34 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 AUT Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
114 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 GER Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
90 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 AUT Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
261 2.75 2019 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Women's U20 Individual
508 0.00 2018 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Women's Senior Individual
428 0.00 2017 FIE (unofficial) Fédération Internationale d'Escrime Epee Women's Senior Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
24 105.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) European Fencing Confederation Epee Women's U17 Individual
189 2.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) European Fencing Confederation Epee Women's U23 Individual
70 51.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) European Fencing Confederation Epee Women's U17 Individual
159 4.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) European Fencing Confederation Epee Women's U23 Individual
27 90.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) European Fencing Confederation Epee Women's U17 Individual

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Debrecen (HUN) Club First membership