Medals

National Championships
10 3 1

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
139 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
27 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
17 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
23 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
48 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 Foggia European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 Foggia European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
144 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
124 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
17 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
103 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Luxemburg World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
169 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Bratislava Grand Prix Bratislava Epee Women's U20 Individual
147 1/4/20 / 1/6/20 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
200 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 Klagenfurt Cup of Wörthersee Epee Women's Senior Team
6 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
0F 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
31 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 Klagenfurt Cup of Wörthersee Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
35 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
182 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
65 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
57 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
12A 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
39 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
64 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
33 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
270 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
179 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
60 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
170 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
35 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
89 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
45 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Zrenjanin Zrenjanin Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
51 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Women's U17 Individual
123 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
183 1/13/17 / 1/15/17 Bratislava Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
99 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
144 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Heidenheim Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
203 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
36 10/29/16 / 10/30/16 Klagenfurt Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Team
68 10/8/16 / 10/9/16 Genève Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Team
3 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Team
2 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Team
4 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Team
1 5/29/21 / 5/30/21 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Team
1 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Team
6 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Team
1 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
11 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
21 6/8/19 / 6/10/19 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
5 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Team
2 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 Graz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 Graz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Team
10 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Linz Österreichische U20 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U17 Individual
30 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Feldkirch Internationales Monfort Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Feldkirch Internationales Monfort Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Linz Intern. Herbstturnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 9/17/16 / 9/18/16 Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
2 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 Klagenfurt Alpen Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
8 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 Klagenfurt Alpen Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
10 4/26/14 / 4/27/14 Klagenfurt Alpen Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
14 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
22 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier CNJ Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
45 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 Küssnacht CNJ Sepplicup Epee Women's U14 Team
1 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
12 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
7 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
11 6/22/13 / 6/23/13 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 9/29/19 Ravensburg International FAR Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 St. Gallen Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 6/17/17 St. Gallen Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 5/20/17 Dornbirn IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 2/11/17 Feldkirch IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 11/26/16 Küssnacht Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 6/11/16 St. Gallen Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 6/11/16 St. Gallen Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 6/4/16 Friedrichshafen Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier Epee Women's U12+U11 Individual
7 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 5/21/16 Dornbirn IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
5 5/21/16 Dornbirn IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 2/6/16 Feldkirch IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 2/6/16 Feldkirch IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
2 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 11/28/15 Küssnacht Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 Ravensburg Youth CUP FWF Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
1 9/12/15 / 9/14/15 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
National Cup
Rank Date Competition
10 5/2/21 / 5/3/21 Klagenfurt Austria Cup 2 Epee Women's Senior Individual
11 2/27/21 / 2/28/21 Wien Austria Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual

Match results

2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 2 9 7 43
Losses Round 4 19 1 38
Wins Elimination direct 1 2 4 6
Losses Elimination direct 1 3 2 9
Total hits 48 150 117 482
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 0) 4.67 (4.75 / 4.6) 5 (5 / 5) 4.86 (4.91 / 4.8)
Average hits losing Round 3 (2 / 3.33) 2.68 (2.55 / 2.88) 4 (4 / 0) 2.37 (2.4 / 2.33)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 0) 15 (15 / 0) 14.5 (15 / 14.33) 15 (15 / 0)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11 (0 / 11) 9 (9 / 0) 10 (10 / 10) 10.33 (9.75 / 10.8)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
282 0.50 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
321 1.00 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
393 0.00 2020 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
453 0.00 2019 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
82 4.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
27 56.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
57 56.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
179 17.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
190 14.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.