Cadet Circuit - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 10, 2020 - Jan 12, 2020 | Coupe du Danube | Bratislava
1 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
2 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
3 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
Jan 11, 2019 - Jan 13, 2019 | Coupe du Danube | Bratislava
1 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
2 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
3 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
3 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
Jan 12, 2018 - Jan 14, 2018 | Coupe du Danube | Bratislava
1 REID Clayton 2002 M USA
2 OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
3 LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
3 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
Jan 13, 2017 - Jan 15, 2017 | Cadet Circuit | Bratislava
1 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
2 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
3 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 2000 M FRA
3 LI Leo 2000 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
Jan 23, 2016 - Jan 24, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Bratislava
1 CHENG Julian 2000 M USA
2 BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
3 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
Jan 24, 2015 - Jan 25, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Bratislava
1 KNODT Julian 1998 M USA
2 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
3 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
Jan 11, 2014 - Jan 12, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Bratislava
1 ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 1997 M RUS
2 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
3 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
Jan 10, 2013 - Jan 13, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Bratislava
1 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
2 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
Jan 14, 2012 - Jan 15, 2012 | European Cadet Circuit | Bratislava
1 DENIS Charles 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
2 BAKIROV Marat 1996 M RUS
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 FILAIRE Fabien 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
Feb 13, 2010 - Feb 14, 2010 | European Cadet Circuit | Bratislava
1 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
2 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 BORDONARO Luca 1993 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
3 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
Feb 14, 2009 - Feb 15, 2009 | European Cadet Circuit | Bratislava
1 N NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
3 N KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
Feb 16, 2008 - Feb 17, 2008 | European Cadet Circuit | Bratislava
1 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
3 VISHNEVSKY Ben-Bezalel 1992 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael (ISR)