Medals

Regional championships
4 2 1

My exams

  Dec 31, 2015 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

My coaches

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
235 11/13/21 / 11/14/21 Budapest Budapest Cup Foil Men's U17 Individual
22 11/13/21 / 11/14/21 Budapest Budapest Cup Foil Men's U17 Team
87 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Esslingen Cadet Circuit Foil Men's U17 Individual
175 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Foil Men's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Men's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
41 10/23/21 Jena International Tournament Foil Men's U20 Individual
36 10/9/21 München Münchner Kindl Foil Men's U17 Individual
51 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Jena International Competition Foil Men's U20 Individual
116 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U13 Individual
34 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
53 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Men's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 1/19/20 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U12 Individual
2 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 12/16/17 Güstrow Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 1/7/17 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 3/8/20 Altenburg Central German Championships Foil Men's U15 Individual
3 1/9/16 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 12/19/15 Güstrow Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Foil Men's U10 Individual
4 12/13/14 Bitterfeld Championships of Saxony-Anhalt Foil Men's U10 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Moers BRENDOW-CUP Foil Men's U17 Individual
7 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Moers BRENDOW-CUP Foil Men's U20 Individual
6 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 Münster International competition foil Foil Men's U17 Individual
1 9/19/20 Greifswald Baltic-Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
1 3/7/20 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Braunschweig 31. Till-Eulenspiegel-Turnier Foil Men's U15 Individual
6 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
3 11/30/19 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 11/23/19 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
1 11/23/19 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 11/2/19 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
3 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
2 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 3/16/19 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U12 Individual
2 1/12/19 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/24/18 Tauberbischofsheim VS-Möbel-Cup Foil Men's U12 Individual
3 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual
1 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Men's U12 Individual
2 5/26/18 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U11 Individual
7 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
5 4/7/18 / 4/8/18 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Weinheim Bergstraßen Competition Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 1/13/18 Arena Leipzig Youth competition Foil Men's U11 Individual
1 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Men's U11 Individual
2 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
2 9/30/17 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U11 Individual
2 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U11 Individual
6 5/20/17 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 3/11/17 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 1/14/17 Leipzig - Mölkau Youth competition Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Men's U13 Individual
9 12/1/18 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
10 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/26/16 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 10/15/16 / 10/16/16 Potsdam Sanssouci Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 5/21/16 / 5/22/16 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Men's U10 Individual
9 3/12/16 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
5 1/16/16 Leipzig Youth competition Foil Men's U10 Individual
5 12/12/15 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 11/14/15 / 11/15/15 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U10 Individual
12 3/14/15 / 3/15/15 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Men's U10 Individual
11 10/4/14 Nordhausen Roland Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
12 9/27/14 / 9/28/14 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Men's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Foil Men's U17 Individual
5 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Men's U15 Individual
3 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Men's U15 Individual
2 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U13 Individual
1 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U13 Individual
2 10/27/19 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U13 Individual
4 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Bitterfeld Bitterfelder Schwert Foil Men's U15 Team
1 6/1/19 Spremberg The last fight of the season Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 2/2/19 Marburg Lahn Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 10/28/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
6 6/16/18 Cottbus Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 5/19/18 / 5/21/18 Duisburg Cup Montan Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 4/14/18 / 4/15/18 Leszno Youngster-Cup Foil Men's U12 Individual
3 3/3/18 Cottbus Cup of Brandenburg Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
8 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/10/17 Wildau Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 2/25/17 / 2/26/17 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Men's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 11/5/16 / 11/6/16 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Men's U10 Individual
3 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Kirchlengern Youth competition Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual
3 9/10/16 / 9/11/16 Hamburg-Volksdorf International Youth Competition Foil Men's U11 Individual
3 5/14/16 Lütjensee Cup Youngster Foil Men's U10 Individual
2 2/20/16 / 2/21/16 Berlin Cup GIG Foil Men's U10 Individual

Match results

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

2018/2019

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019
Wins Round 29 17 147 143
Losses Round 16 5 15 6
Wins Elimination direct 8 7 45 55
Losses Elimination direct 7 4 13 7
Total hits 348 240 1358 1326
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.06 (2.29 / 1.89) 1.8 (2.5 / 1.33) 1.8 (1.63 / 2) 3 (3.5 / 2.75)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15) 11.33 (11.3 / 11.36) 9.93 (9.82 / 9.97)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 7.14 (6 / 7.33) 10.25 (11.5 / 9) 6.62 (6.89 / 6) 6.71 (4 / 7.17)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
124 3.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
423 0.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
676 0.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
28 5.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
29 5.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Foil U17 Individual
44 2.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U20 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
2 10.00 2021 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
4 20.00 2021 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
2 20.00 2021 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
3 1.20 2020 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
6 12.00 2019 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
2 61.00 2019 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
1 137.70 2018 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U12 Individual
2 87.00 2017 Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste Foil U11 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SV Angern (GER) Club Aug 1, 2018 First membership
USC Magdeburg (GER) Club Sep 27, 2014 Jul 30, 2018 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.