Medals

World Championships
0 2 0
Continental Championships
2 0 0
National Championships
1 2 2

My coaches

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Games
Rank Date Competition
2 6/25/23 / 6/30/23 Krakow European Games Epee Men's Senior Team
Rank Date Competition
International Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
4 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
5 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
12 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
42 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
5 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
1 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
1 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
8 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
37 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Genève Geneva Tournament Epee Men's Senior Individual
3 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 Vrsac Star Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 Vrsac Star Cup Epee Men's U20 Team
2 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Bale World Cup of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Team
5 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Men's U20 Team
3 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Heraklion Knossos Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Heraklion Knossos Cup Epee Men's U20 Team
7 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Riga Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup Epee Men's U20 Team
3 2/19/22 / 2/20/22 Winterthur World Cup of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Individual
1 2/19/22 / 2/20/22 Winterthur World Cup of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Team
2 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Belgrade Star Cup Epee Men's U20 Team
3 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 Manama Bahrain World Cup Epee Men's U20 Team
8 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 12/10/21 / 12/11/21 Tashkent World Cup Epee Men's U20 Team
7 12/10/21 / 12/11/21 Tashkent World Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Bâle Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
48 5/17/24 / 5/19/24 Saint-Maur Challenge Monal Epee Men's Senior Individual
25 5/3/24 / 5/5/24 Cali Grand Prix Epee Men's Senior Individual
97 3/22/24 / 3/24/24 Tbilisi World Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
112 3/8/24 / 3/10/24 Budapest Westend-Grand Prix Epee Men's Senior Individual
147 2/22/24 / 2/23/24 Heidenheim Heidenheimer Pokal Epee Men's Senior Individual
141 1/29/24 / 1/31/24 Doha Grand Prix Qatar Epee Men's Senior Individual
116 12/7/23 / 12/10/23 Vancouver Peter Bakonyi World Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
297 11/10/23 / 11/12/23 Berne Bern World Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
169 5/19/23 / 5/21/23 Istanbul World Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
11 5/19/23 / 5/21/23 Istanbul World Cup Epee Men's Senior Team
81 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Bale World Cup of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Individual
35 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Men's U20 Individual
20 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Riga Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
126 11/11/22 / 11/13/22 Berne Bern World Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
11 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Genève Geneva Tournament Epee Men's Senior Individual
62 5/27/22 / 5/29/22 Tbilisi World Cup Epee Men's Senior Individual
84 5/12/22 / 5/13/22 Heidenheim Heidenheimer Pokal Epee Men's Senior Individual
20 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Belgrade Star Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
10 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 Manama Bahrain World Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
18 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Luxemburg World Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
197 11/19/21 / 11/21/21 Berne TISSOT Grand Prix Epee Men's Senior Individual
113 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 Bâle Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or Epee Men's U20 Individual
33 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Heraklion Heraklion Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
84 11/22/19 / 11/24/19 Berne TISSOT Grand Prix Epee Men's Senior Individual
33 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 Bâle Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or Epee Men's U20 Individual
89 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 Bâle Trophee Maître Roger Nigon Epee Men's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 Budapest European Circuit Epee Men's Senior Team
2 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Men's Senior Team
3 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Men's Senior Team
1 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Individual
7 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Bonn Tank und Rast Pokal Epee Men's U17 Team
2 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Team
1 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Men's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
58 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 Budapest European Circuit Epee Men's Senior Individual
39 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Men's Senior Individual
49 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 Berlin White Bear of Berlin Epee Men's Senior Individual
34 10/28/23 / 10/30/23 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Men's Senior Individual
25 3/18/23 / 3/19/23 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Men's Senior Individual
25 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Luxemburg European Circuit Epee Men's Senior Individual
122 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Men's Senior Individual
96 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Colmar Tournoi International de Colmar Epee Men's Senior Individual
24 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Men's U17 Individual
9 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Team
17 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Bonn Tank und Rast Pokal Epee Men's U17 Individual
17 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Men's U17 Individual
11 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Men's U17 Team
34 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
65Q 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Men's Senior Individual
49 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Men's U17 Individual
112 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Individual
33 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Team
9 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
12 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Team
11 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Bonn Tank und Rast Pokal Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Bonn Tank und Rast Pokal Epee Men's U17 Team
88 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
9 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Team
23 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Genève Geneva Flo Fencing Epee Men's U17 Individual
46 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Men's U17 Individual
86 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Men's U17 Individual
56 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
138 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Bonn Tank und Rast Pokal Epee Men's U17 Individual
22 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Men's U17 Individual
118 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Budapest Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
98 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Luxembourg Cadet Circuit Epee Men's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 1/20/24 Lausanne Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's U23 Individual
3 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Küssnacht a.R. Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's Senior Team B
8 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 Küssnacht a.R. Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's Senior Individual
2 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Individual
6 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's Senior Individual
3 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's U20 Individual
7 3/13/22 Sion Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's U23 Individual
8 6/5/21 / 6/6/21 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's Senior Individual
4 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
12 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Men's U20 Individual
7 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Men's U17 Team
6 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Men's U20 Team
24 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Men's U20 Individual
8 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Men's U17 Individual
19 6/9/18 Sierre Championships of Switzerland Epee Men's U23 Individual
2 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Men's U20 Team
4 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Men's U17 Team
7 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Morges Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Men's U20 Individual
22 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Morges Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Men's U17 Individual
4 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Men's U17 Team
5 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 Morges Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Men's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Saint-Prex Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Men's U20 Individual
5 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Men's U20 Individual
1 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Men's U17 Individual
7 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
45 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Heidelberg Rhein Neckar Open Epee Men's Senior Individual
10 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U20 Individual
10 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Men's U20 Individual
14 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Men's U20 Individual
13 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Men's U20 Individual
1 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Morges Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret Epee Men's U17 Individual
26 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Morges Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret Epee Men's U20 Individual
14 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Men's U20 Individual
9 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U17 Team
18 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Men's U17 Individual
9 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Men's U20 Individual
21 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Men's U20 Individual
20 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U17 Individual
17 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Lausanne Tournoi de sélection Epee Men's U17 Individual
4 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U17 Team
22 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U17 Individual
15 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U17 Individual
44 9/3/16 / 9/4/16 Biel Bienne CNJ Challenge S. Carmina Epee Men's U17 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Men's U17 Individual
2Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U17 Individual
25 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Men's U17 Individual
13 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Men's U20 Individual
12 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U17 Individual
5 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Men's U17 Individual
11 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U20 Individual
3 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U20 Team
9 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Men's U17 Individual
26 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Men's U14 Individual
8 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier CNJ Tournoi du Leman Epee Men's U17 Individual
2 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier CNJ Tournoi du Leman Epee Men's U14 Individual
1 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U14 Individual
6 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U17 Individual
8 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U14 Individual
1 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U14 Individual
4 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U14 Team
1 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U14 Individual
1 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Men's U14 Individual
13 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Men's U14 Individual
28 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Men's U17 Individual
1 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U14 Individual
9 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Men's U17 Individual
11 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Men's U14 Individual
5 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 St. Légier CNJ Tournoi du Leman Epee Men's U14 Individual
3 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U14 Individual
10 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U14 Individual
52 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U17 Individual
3 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U14 Individual
14 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U17 Team
10 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U14 Team
3 10/17/15 / 10/18/15 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Men's U14 Individual
7 10/3/15 / 10/4/15 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Men's U14 Individual
3 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Men's U14 Individual
18 9/12/15 / 9/14/15 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Men's U14 Individual
1 3/23/13 / 3/24/13 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U10 Individual
7 3/16/13 / 3/17/13 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Men's U12 Individual
1 1/12/13 / 1/13/13 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Men's U10 Individual
13 10/13/12 / 10/14/12 Biel Bienne CNJ Challenge du Lac Epee Men's U12 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
9 10/5/13 / 10/6/13 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Men's U12 Individual
11 4/27/13 / 4/28/13 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Men's U12 Individual
3 3/23/13 / 3/24/13 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Men's U12 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 61 81 77
Losses Round 23 18 26
Wins Elimination direct 22 45 37
Losses Elimination direct 13 17 17
Total hits 817 1325 1197
Average hits winning Round 4.82 (4.84 / 4.8) 4.91 (4.82 / 5) 4.97 (4.98 / 4.97)
Average hits losing Round 2.87 (2.5 / 3.27) 3.06 (3.11 / 3) 2.73 (2.79 / 2.67)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.32 (13.85 / 15) 14.98 (15 / 14.96) 14.95 (14.88 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10.92 (11.67 / 9.25) 11.65 (12.25 / 11.11) 11.18 (11.22 / 11.13)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
143 10.2500 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
318 2.3750 2023 Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
4 126.0000 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
403 0.7500 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
6 86.0000 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
283 3.0000 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
131 7.5000 2020 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
373 1.0000 2020 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
328 1.0000 2019 Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
384 1.0000 2019 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
301 2.5000 2019 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
336 2.0000 2018 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
366 1.0000 2017 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
91 8.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
52 12.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
138 1.0000 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
240 1.0000 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
289 1.0000 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
1 324.0000 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
1 324.0000 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
287 1.0000 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
51 65.0000 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
108 30.0000 2017 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
9 44.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
4 323.7249 2023 Sélection Epee Senior Individual
4 62.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
11 530.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
9 220.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
2 980.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
1 1224.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
12 140.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
4 750.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
1 1314.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
10 100.0000 2021 Sélection Epee Senior Individual
13 360.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
14 40.0000 2020 Sélection Epee Senior Individual
10 140.0000 2020 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
8 159.0000 2020 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
1 1862.0000 2019 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
14 40.0000 2019 Sélection Epee Senior Individual
3 820.0000 2019 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
22 150.0000 2019 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
12 125.0000 2019 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
1 921.1000 2018 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
16 261.2300 2018 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
7 652.5000 2018 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
69 23.6200 2018 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
9 87.0000 2018 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
7 183.5000 2017 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
27 17.0000 2017 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
11 516.9300 2017 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
9 315.2300 2017 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.