Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
93 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
133 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
86 | 3/16/19 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
182 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
167 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
125 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
141 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
177 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
36 | 1/12/18 / 1/14/18 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
108 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
114 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
149 | 1/8/16 / 1/10/16 | Krakow | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
55 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
61 | 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 | Piekary Slaskie | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
65 | 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
24 | 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
34 | 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
9 | 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
70 | 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
70 | 3/21/13 / 3/25/13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 3/21/13 / 3/25/13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/29/17 / 4/30/17 | Berlin | Steglitzer Bär | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 4/14/12 | Schwerin | Petermännchen Tournament | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
12 | 3/4/12 | Cottbus | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/8/12 / 9/9/12 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 6/9/12 | Lindow | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
284 | 0.5000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
337 | 0.5000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
297 | 1.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
329 | 1.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
265 | 9.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
192 | 15.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
337 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
315 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.