National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 1 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 1 | 3 |
Dec 31, 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
47 | 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
77 | 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
130 | 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
79 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
62 | 2/18/23 / 2/19/23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
47 | 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
86 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
115 | 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
135 | 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
108 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
67 | 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
163 | 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
65 | 1/14/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
82 | 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
67 | 11/7/21 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
118 | 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
43 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
103 | 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
113 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
217 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
62 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
152 | 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
143 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
143 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 5/11/24 / 5/12/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
37 | 5/22/22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
38 | 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
31 | 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
40 | 4/22/17 / 4/23/17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10/21/23 / 10/22/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 10/16/21 / 10/17/21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
66 | 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
58 | 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
39 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
38 | 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 | Leipzig | National Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
39 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 3/6/21 / 3/7/21 | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 11/10/19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
38 | 12/16/18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 10/21/17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
82 | 12/10/16 / 12/11/16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
124 | 10/22/16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 4/6/19 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Reutlingen | Championships of Baden Nord – Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
1 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 | Schwenningen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/20/16 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 11/20/16 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
4 | 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
5 | 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 | Ditzingen | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 7/5/14 / 7/6/14 | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Schwäbisch Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
27 | 2/4/17 / 2/5/17 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 12/17/16 / 12/18/16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 3/6/16 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 2/27/16 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 1/30/16 / 1/31/16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 11/21/15 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 4/18/15 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 3/21/15 / 3/22/15 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 11/22/14 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 4/26/14 / 4/27/14 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 3/29/14 / 3/30/14 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 1/18/14 / 1/19/14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 7/24/21 / 7/25/21 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 7/24/21 / 7/25/21 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 | Schwäbisch Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 3/11/18 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 2/10/18 / 2/11/18 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 1/20/18 / 1/21/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 4/2/17 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 4/2/17 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 1/7/17 / 1/8/17 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 8/20/16 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 11/21/15 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 11/22/14 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Team | |
4 | 10/19/14 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 40 | 37 | 34 |
Losses Round | 18 | 33 | 21 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 18 | 11 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 13 | 8 |
Total hits | 588 | 709 | 473 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.89 (4.94 / 4.85) | 4.85 (4.81 / 4.89) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.39 (3.38 / 3.4) | 3.18 (3 / 3.5) | 2.76 (2.55 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.85 (14.71 / 15) | 14.83 (14.73 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 12.18 (12 / 12.29) | 12 (12.5 / 11.57) | 10.63 (12 / 10.43) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | 6.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
80 | 18.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
277 | 1.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
328 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
391 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
219 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
99 | 1.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
96 | 18.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
175 | 18.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
615 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
541 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 4.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 16.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 54.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
29 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 32.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
54 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 66.6000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
56 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 23.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 2.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
120 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 4.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 24.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
16 | 12.8000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 22.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
118 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
20 | 9.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 12.6000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 9.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
55 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
20 | 13.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
24 | 7.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
51 | 49.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 660.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 42.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
22 | 6.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 438.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 169.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 33.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
6 | 66.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 132.0000 | 2020 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 19.5000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
8 | 94.5000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 132.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 13.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
5 | 90.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 61.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 134.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 54.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 1 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2020/2021 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2019/2020 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2018/2019 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2017/2018 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | Club | Jun 25, 2013 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.