Medals

National Championships
0 1 2

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
48 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
45 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
4 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
32 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
129 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
93 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
141 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Luxemburg World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
6 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
2 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
1 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
40 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Lausanne International Lausanne Fencing Challenge Epee Women's Senior Individual
73 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
38 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
38 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
58 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
27 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Belgrade Belgrade Open Epee Women's U17 Individual
97 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
51 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
17 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
128 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
150 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
20 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
146 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
190 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
23 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
172 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
246 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
37 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
63 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
7 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 5/22/21 / 5/23/21 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
3 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
4 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
15 3/13/22 Sion Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U23 Individual
14 5/8/21 / 5/9/21 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U20 Individual
14 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Zürich Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U20 Individual
3 3/6/21 Lausanne Tournoi de selection Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 9/7/19 / 9/8/19 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
9 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U17 Team
23 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
17 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Biel/Bienne Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 9/5/20 / 9/6/20 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Morges Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 9/8/18 / 9/9/18 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
7 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
3Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
2Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
3 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
5 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U14 Team
5 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U14 Individual
11 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
19 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U14 Individual
14 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
13 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Men's U14 Team
1 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U12 Team
2 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
2 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
9 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
5 12/3/16 / 12/4/16 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U14 Team
3 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
12 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U12 Team
9 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Open U12 Team
6 12/5/15 / 12/6/15 La Chaux-de-Fonds CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U14 Team
3 9/26/15 / 9/27/15 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
Rank Date Competition
2 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
7 1/23/16 / 1/24/16 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual

Match results

 

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 71 33 34
Losses Round 45 16 24
Wins Elimination direct 28 10 15
Losses Elimination direct 17 8 8
Total hits 1101 423 550
Average hits winning Round 4.97 (5 / 4.94) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.89 (2.5 / 3.15) 2.06 (2.29 / 1.89) 2.96 (3.1 / 2.86)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15) 15 (15 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 11.65 (11.1 / 12.43) 9.38 (9.29 / 10) 10.5 (11 / 7)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
257 1.00 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
316 1.00 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
63 43.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
134 12.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
227 12.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
337 6.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
6 1040.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
3 524.00 2021 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
9 370.00 2021 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
9 98.00 2021 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
13 140.00 2021 Sélection Epee U23 Individual
28 90.00 2021 Circuit National Epee Senior Individual
12 120.00 2020 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
3 188.00 2020 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
12 42.00 2020 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
4 390.00 2020 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
25 130.00 2019 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
6 178.00 2019 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
1 1260.00 2019 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
15 84.00 2018 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
4 689.67 2018 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
2 833.93 2018 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
3 811.57 2017 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.