Medals

National Championships
10 6 3
Regional championships
1 0 0

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
39 4/12/24 / 4/20/24 Riyadh World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
32 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
23 4/1/23 / 4/12/23 Plovdiv World Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
87 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
42 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
41 2/26/24 / 2/29/24 Neaples European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
15 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Women's U20 Team
29 2/25/23 / 2/28/23 Tallinn European Championships Epee Women's U20 Individual
42 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 3/3/22 / 3/7/22 Novi Sad European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
44 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
155 3/8/24 / 3/10/24 Budapest Westend-Grand Prix Epee Women's Senior Individual
18 2/3/24 / 2/4/24 Tbilisi World Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Team
94 1/4/24 / 1/7/24 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
70 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
16 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
111 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
17 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
129 11/10/23 / 11/12/23 Legnano World Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
26 11/10/23 / 11/12/23 Legnano World Cup Epee Women's Senior Team
39 1/21/23 / 1/22/23 Maalot Peace Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Team
125 1/6/23 / 1/8/23 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
50 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Individual
15A 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Burgos Ciudad de Burgos Epee Women's U20 Team
125 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Individual
18 12/3/22 / 12/4/22 Laupheim Uhlmann-Cup Epee Women's U20 Team
128 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Udine Alpe Adria Epee Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 Klagenfurt Cup of Wörthersee Epee Women's Senior Team
7 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
44 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 Berlin White Bear of Berlin Epee Women's Senior Individual
43 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 Klagenfurt Cup of Wörthersee Epee Women's Senior Individual
153 1/14/22 / 1/16/22 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
48 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
36 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Espoo (Helsinki) Espoo Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
246 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
35 1/10/20 / 1/12/20 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
49 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
27 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Copenhagen Copenhagen Cadet Circuit Epee Women's U17 Individual
136 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
28 10/26/19 / 10/27/19 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
280 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
149 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Heidenheim Kneipp Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
143 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
2 4/6/24 / 4/7/24 Wels Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Team
1 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 Linz Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 Linz Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Team
3 5/28/23 / 5/29/23 Salzburg Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Team
3 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 Linz Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 Linz Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Team
1 6/18/22 / 6/19/22 Wels Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Team
1 6/18/22 / 6/19/22 Wels Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Team
5 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Team
3 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Team
4 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Team
2 5/29/21 / 5/30/21 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 6/29/19 / 6/30/19 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 6/29/19 / 6/30/19 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Team
2 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Team
2 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
12 6/10/23 / 6/11/23 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
10 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
22 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Team
2 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 3/23/24 / 3/24/24 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U20 Team
1 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Linz Schneeflocken-Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 Linz Springtime Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U20 Individual
6 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
33 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 Heidelberg Rhein Neckar Open Epee Women's Senior Individual
13 2/4/23 / 2/5/23 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's Senior Individual
31 9/21/19 / 9/22/19 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U17 Individual
77 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Friedrichshafen Zeppelin Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Dornbirn Championship of Vorarlberg Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
18 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 Heidelberg Rhein Neckar Open Epee Women's Senior Team
1 10/1/23 Ravensburg International FAR Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
7 4/16/23 Friedrichshafen Int. Doppeldegenturnier 2022 Epee Open Senior Team
2 10/2/22 Ravensburg International FAR Cup 10th anniversary Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 3/20/22 Ravensburg International FAR Youth CUP Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 9/29/19 Ravensburg International FAR Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
2 9/28/19 Ravensburg International FAR Youth CUP Epee Women's U15 Individual
2 9/28/19 Ravensburg International FAR Youth CUP Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 6/22/19 St. Gallen IBF ST.GALLEN Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 6/22/19 St. Gallen IBF ST.GALLEN Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 5/18/19 Dornbirn IBF-Youthleague 2019 Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 3/16/19 Friedrichshafen Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
5 3/16/19 Friedrichshafen Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 1/19/19 Feldkirch IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 9/29/18 Ravensburg International Youth CUP FWF Epee Women's U14 Individual
6 9/29/18 Ravensburg International Youth CUP FWF Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 6/16/18 / 6/17/18 St. Gallen Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 6/9/18 Friedrichshafen Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 5/19/18 Dornbirn IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 2/3/18 Feldkirch IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 11/18/17 Küssnacht Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 9/30/17 Ravensburg Youth CUP FWF Epee Women's U13 Individual
3 5/20/17 Dornbirn IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
2 5/6/17 Friedrichshafen Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 2/11/17 Feldkirch IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
3 11/26/16 Küssnacht Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 5/21/16 Dornbirn IBF-Jugend Liga Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
24 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 10/10/15 / 10/11/15 Ravensburg Youth CUP FWF Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual
National Cup
Rank Date Competition
7 5/2/21 / 5/3/21 Klagenfurt Austria Cup 2 Epee Women's Senior Individual
8 2/27/21 / 2/28/21 Wien Austria Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 37 37 54
Losses Round 17 25 22
Wins Elimination direct 7 15 20
Losses Elimination direct 10 7 7
Total hits 437 547 703
Average hits winning Round 4.97 (5 / 4.95) 4.92 (4.87 / 5) 4.96 (5 / 4.91)
Average hits losing Round 2.76 (2.63 / 2.89) 2.84 (2.7 / 2.93) 3.36 (3.23 / 3.56)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.57 (14.4 / 15) 14.73 (14.5 / 14.89) 15 (15 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10.4 (10.13 / 11.5) 10.43 (10.5 / 10.33) 8.71 (11 / 8.33)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
370 0.6250 2023 Olympic Ranking (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
100 14.5000 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
377 0.6250 2023 FIE (unofficial) Epee Senior Individual
79 19.0000 2022 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual
405 0.0000 2021 FIE (unofficial) Epee U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
197 2.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
171 2.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
22 97.0000 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
63 30.0000 2020 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
114 30.0000 2019 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
601 0.0000 2018 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.