Back to list

Results

2022 World Championships
UAE Dubai
April 2, 2022 - April 10, 2022

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
2 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
3 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
3 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
5 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
6 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
7 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
8 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
9 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
10 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 N KANEKO Yuina 2003 F JPN
12 N SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
13 N KIM Youmin 2002 F KOR
14 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
15 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
16 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
18 N LEE Hanah 2003 F KOR
19 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
20 N GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
21 N JANG Jiwon 2003 F KOR
21 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
23 N KIKUCHI Kokona 2003 F JPN
24 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
26 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
29 N VASILEVA Veronika 2005 F AUS
30 N SIT Summer Fay 2005 F HKG
31 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
32 N OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
33 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
34 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
35 N LEUNG Lok Man Laren 2002 F HKG
36 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
37 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
38 N MUNOZ Ashley 2002 F MEX
39 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
40 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F CAN
41 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
42 N HARDGE Gaia 2006 F AUS
43 N KIM Naae 2003 F KOR
44 N HENG Juliet Jie Min 2005 F SGP
45 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
45 N SO Wing Tung 2005 F HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio (HKG)
47 N ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 2002 F ARG
48 N VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
49 N SERIKBAY Adema 2006 F KAZ
50 N ALI Yassmin 2004 F EGY
51 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
52 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
53 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
54 N TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
55 N SEW Rebekah 2005 F SGP
56 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
57 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
58 N ABDULLAEVA Jasmina 2005 F UZB
59 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
60 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
61 N JUMAMURATOVA Ayakoz 2006 F UZB
62 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
63 N TEH Liang Yu 2005 F SGP
64 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
65 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
66 N HENRY Miranda 2007 F MEX
67 N BOURGEOIS Audreane 2002 F CAN
68 N BELTRAN Alejandra 2005 F MEX
69 N MAMINA Sofiia 2003 F AZE
70 N TAKAHASHI Chirika 2002 F JPN
71 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
72 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
73 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
74 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
75 N ISSABEKOVA Dilyara 2004 F KAZ
76 N LU Yi Lin 2002 F CAN
77 N SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
78 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
79 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
80 N TANZMEISTER Franziska 2004 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
81 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
82 N LAISHRAM Abi Devi 2005 F IND
83 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
84 N FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 F ESP
85 N MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
86 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
87 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
88 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
89 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
90 N CHEN Jane 2002 F CAN
91 N CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
92 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
93 N BELTRAN ROJAS Valentina 2003 F COL
94 N BURSIKOVA Kristina 2004 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
95 N CHEN Isabela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
96 N TASIC Marta 2005 F SRB
97 N 1st round ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 2006 F EGY
98 N 1st round CO SAY Meagan Elizabeth 2006 F PHI
99 N 1st round ZAITSEVA Tatyana 2004 F KAZ
100 N 1st round ISROILOVA Venera 2002 F UZB
101 N 1st round KAUSHIK Khanak 2007 F IND
102 N 1st round LEZAIC SCHWEITZER Liza 2002 F SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
103 N 1st round ALZAABI Aseela 2007 F UAE
104 N 1st round SAYSON Andrea Chloe 2007 F PHI
105 N 1st round SERBAN Denisa 2004 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
106 N 1st round ZOU Yelin 2007 F AUS
107 N 1st round VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 F ESP
107 N 1st round SABARATNAM Resha Shaveena 2005 F MAS
107 N 1st round MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
110 N 1st round FERJANI Rania 2007 F TUN
111 N 1st round DIOP Awa 2003 F SEN
112 N 1st round KAPYDZHY Zhasmin 2002 F KAZ
113 N 1st round NASSOZI KIGGUNDU Renee Gertrude 2005 F UGA Millfield School (GBR)
113 N 1st round DELA SERNA Kaikaku 2004 F PHI
115 N 1st round PIOVANETTI Diana 2003 F PUR
116 N 1st round HUA Siena 2005 F HKG
117 N 1st round ALSHEHHI Shammah 2002 F UAE
118 N 1st round BEN ISMAIL Kenz 2006 F TUN
119 N 1st round ALSEIARI Laila 2005 F UAE
120 N 1st round NEGI Himanshi 2006 F IND
121 N 1st round ABESEKARA Ashani 2002 F SRI
122 N 1st round BALLOURIA Shiksha 2003 F IND
123 N 1st round NAPIT Shikshya 2005 F NEP
124 N 1st round ALBOOSHI Afra 2005 F UAE
125 N 1st round HERNANDEZ NOTARIO Carla Susana 2004 F ECU
125 N 1st round SHVETS Elizaveta 2005 F ISR
F 1st round BA DEHIDOH Ghala 2005 F YEM
F 1st round GUTIERREZ GUARIN María Jose 2005 F COL

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
3 N HWANG Heegeun 2003 M KOR
3 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
6 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
7 N CHAN Lok Hei Royce 2004 M HKG
8 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
9 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
10 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
10 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
10 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
13 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
14 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
15 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
16 N PARK Taeyoung 2002 M KOR
17 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
18 N MOON Sean 2002 M USA
18 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
20 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
21 N PARK Jungho 2002 M KOR
22 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
24 N SHINDE Abhay Krishna 2002 M IND
25 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
26 N HARLEY Colby 2004 M USA
27 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
28 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
29 N HIWATASHI Reo 2003 M JPN
30 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
31 N RIKITAKE Yuto 2002 M JPN
32 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
33 N PAN Jack Yuxiang 2004 M CAN
34 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
35 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
36 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
37 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
38 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
39 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
40 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 N DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
42 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
43 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
44 N KLEIN Pierre 2002 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
45 N ABZHAL Bexultan 2004 M KAZ
46 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
47 N PAN Jerry Yuhang 2004 M CAN
47 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
49 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
50 N ISHII Go 2003 M JPN
51 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
52 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
53 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2002 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
54 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
55 N RODRIGUEZ Jorge Antonio 2002 M MEX
56 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
57 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
58 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
59 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
60 N GIRAULT Elias Andre Mahaman 2002 M NIG ORLEANS CE (FRA)
61 N CHOW Chung Hei 2002 M HKG
62 N CHUPRAKOV Artur 2002 M KAZ
63 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
64 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
65 N FACHINI Fernando 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
66 N ALBAHRANI Ali 2003 M KSA
67 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
68 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
69 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
70 N ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
71 N CHAN Phu Xien 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
72 N LOMINADZE Luka 2003 M GEO
73 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
74 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
75 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
76 N SERZHAN Madi 2002 M KAZ
77 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
78 N CASTRO Hugo 2004 M MEX
79 N PINZON GUERRA Alejandro 2005 M COL
80 N HO Pak Lam Hugo 2006 M HKG
81 N TAHLA Abdallah 2002 M JOR
81 N SHARMA Lakshay 2003 M IND
83 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
84 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
84 N CASTANEDA Antonio 2003 M MEX
86 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
87 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
87 N NG James Xuan-Xin 2002 M SGP
87 N CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
90 N TSE Hong Wang 2005 M HKG
91 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
92 N GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba 2004 M NIG
93 N ALAMR Mohammed 2004 M KSA
94 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
95 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
96 N ALMANSAF Abdullah 2004 M KSA
97 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
98 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
99 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
100 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
100 N SIA Sandro Antonio 2002 M PHI
102 N HYUN Jun 2002 M KOR
103 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
104 N HMISSI Amenallah 2002 M TUN
105 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
106 N PRINCE Prince 2002 M IND
107 N WANG Qirui 2004 M SGP
108 N ZHAKUPOV Donat 2002 M KAZ
109 N REKHVIASHVILI Guram 2005 M GEO
110 N DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
110 N RODRIGUEZ Roel 2006 M MEX
112 N AL-LAMI Ali 2004 M IRQ
113 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
113 N ALBAKR Jasser 2003 M KSA
115 N SALEEM Zakarya 2003 M IRQ
116 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
117 N 1st round BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
118 N 1st round CHEN Colin 2003 M AUS
119 N 1st round AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
120 N 1st round PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
121 N 1st round TEH Zi Hao 2007 M MAS
122 N 1st round AL MAAZMI Hamid 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
123 N 1st round AGATEP Andre Dominic 2004 M PHI
124 N 1st round DIACOS Jordan Nicholas 2004 M CAN
125 N 1st round STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2005 M SRB
126 N 1st round MADANI Abdelhakim 2004 M ALG
127 N 1st round ALSHAMLAN Hamad 2006 M KUW
128 N 1st round VIDAR Alexander 2005 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
129 N 1st round MUBARAK Khalid 2004 M UAE
130 N 1st round PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
131 N 1st round SUPLICO Enrico Lucio 2003 M PHI
132 N 1st round ALHAMMADI Ahmed 2003 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
133 N 1st round PALAKAWONGSE NA AYUTTHAYA Poom 2004 M AUS
134 N 1st round GALVÁN Joel 2003 M PER
135 N 1st round LAISHRAM Moramba 2006 M IND
136 N 1st round KRISTMANNSSON Jakob 2004 M ISL
136 N 1st round ILIFFE Daniel 2008 M AUS
138 N 1st round STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
139 N 1st round MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
140 N 1st round ALAMMARI Husain 2005 M KUW
140 N 1st round WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
142 N 1st round SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
143 N 1st round AL-RUBAIAWI Hani 2002 M IRQ
144 N 1st round SHI Oscar 2006 M AUS
144 N 1st round JIMENEZ Raphael Martin Ii 2003 M PHI
146 N 1st round ALEBRI Sultan 2007 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
147 N 1st round PALAKAWONGSE NA AYUTTHAYA Peam 2005 M THA
147 N 1st round SALEEM Ali 2003 M IRQ
149 N 1st round AKHLAQ Mustafa 2003 M PAK
150 N 1st round BEN MANSOUR Mohamed Dhia 2005 M TUN
151 N 1st round LEE Aidan Jared Marcus 2008 M MAS
152 N 1st round PLANCKH Mathias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
A 1st round ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
F 1st round FASTING Thomas 2004 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
2 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
3 N KIM Eunyu 2005 F KOR
3 N MANGA Alejandra 2005 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
5 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO
6 N SHOKIROVA Samira 2005 F UZB
7 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
8 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
9 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
10 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
12 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
13 N GIANCOLA Martina 2005 F ITA
14 N POLONKA Sofia 2005 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 N POLLI Maria Clementina 2005 F ITA
16 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
17 N KOVACS Zsanett 2005 F HUN
18 N HENG Juliet Jie Min 2005 F SGP
19 N PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 2005 F UZB
20 N SIT Summer Fay 2005 F HKG
21 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
22 N VASILEVA Veronika 2005 F AUS
23 N NOFAL Nagwa 2008 F EGY
24 N SERIKBAY Adema 2006 F KAZ
25 N KANETAKA Seisa 2006 F JPN
26 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
27 N SEON Eunbi 2005 F KOR
28 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
29 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
30 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
30 N BELTRAN Alejandra 2005 F MEX
32 N TASIC Marta 2005 F SRB
33 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
34 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
35 N YAMAZAKI Hinano 2005 F JPN
36 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
37 N SAIDULLAYEVA Nargiz 2006 F KAZ
38 N VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
39 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
39 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
41 N CHABROL Roxane 2005 F FRA
42 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
43 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
43 N GOTO Chisato 2005 F JPN
45 N SEW Rebekah 2005 F SGP
46 N BANG Nami 2006 F KOR
47 N TSANAVA Anastasia 2008 F GEO
48 N SHTREVENSKY Maria 2006 F CAN
49 N HARDGE Gaia 2006 F AUS
50 N HENRY Miranda 2007 F MEX
51 N ADEL ELDOKSH Renad 2006 F EGY
52 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
53 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
54 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
55 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
56 N ZHANYBEK Kaisha 2006 F KAZ
57 N WU Ruo Han (Helen) 2007 F CAN
58 N TEH Liang Yu 2005 F SGP
59 N HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
60 N ZOU Yelin 2007 F AUS
61 N DOBOS SAAVEDRA Duna 2005 F ESP
62 N HERRERA LARA Luisa Fernanda 2006 F UZB
63 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
64 N HENRY Samantha 2005 F MEX
65 N SO Wing Tung 2005 F HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio (HKG)
66 N SAYSON Andrea Chloe 2007 F PHI
67 A PENG Florella 2006 F CAN
68 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
69 N CHEN Isabela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
70 N BHARAD Kashish Deepak 2005 F IND
71 N 1st round GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
71 N 1st round SIT Summer Jane 2007 F HKG
73 N 1st round BEN ISMAIL Kenz 2006 F TUN
74 N 1st round VIEIRA Camila 2008 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
75 N 1st round VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 F ESP
75 N 1st round CORN Frida 2005 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
77 N 1st round ALSEIARI Laila 2005 F UAE
78 N 1st round ABDALLAH Dalya 2006 F EGY
79 N 1st round LAISHRAM Abi Devi 2005 F IND
80 N 1st round MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle 2005 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
81 N 1st round KVISTORF Abigail Marie 2007 F DEN
82 N 1st round SHVETS Elizaveta 2005 F ISR
83 N 1st round ALZAABI Aseela 2007 F UAE
84 N 1st round CO SAY Meagan Elizabeth 2006 F PHI
85 N 1st round SABARATNAM Resha Shaveena 2005 F MAS
85 N 1st round NASSOZI KIGGUNDU Renee Gertrude 2005 F UGA Millfield School (GBR)
87 N 1st round KAUSHIK Khanak 2007 F IND
88 N 1st round ALBOOSHI Afra 2005 F UAE
89 N 1st round NAPIT Shikshya 2005 F NEP
89 N 1st round MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
A 1st round FERJANI Rania 2007 F TUN
F 1st round BA DEHIDOH Ghala 2005 F YEM

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KODIROV Zuhriddin 2006 M UZB
2 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
3 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
5 N LIANG Connor 2005 M USA
6 N PÉCH Kornél 2005 M HUN
7 N POGU Axel 2005 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
8 N AYMURATOV Musa 2005 M UZB
9 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
10 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
11 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
12 N LLOBET TORRENT Marc 2005 M ESP
13 N NURKATULY Kainazar 2005 M KAZ
14 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
15 N KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
16 N ABDAZOV Islambek 2005 M UZB
17 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
18 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
19 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 N SHIN Heechan 2005 M KOR
21 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
22 N KAWAHARA Motoki 2007 M JPN
23 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
24 N VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo 2005 M ESP
25 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
26 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
27 N STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2005 M SRB
28 N REKHVIASHVILI Guram 2005 M GEO
29 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
31 N ITO Higen 2005 M JPN
32 N BASSEM Fares 2005 M EGY
33 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
34 N TLEULENOV Alan 2006 M KAZ
35 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
36 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
37 N TSE Hong Wang 2005 M HKG
38 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
39 N LEE Chun Lam Marco 2005 M HKG
40 N CHEN Leo 2005 M CAN
41 N REALE Edoardo 2006 M ITA
42 N ALSHAMLAN Hamad 2006 M KUW
43 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
44 N KANG Jiwon 2005 M KOR
45 N VIDAR Alexander 2005 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
46 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
47 N WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
48 N GODARA Nischay 2005 M IND
49 N HO Pak Lam Hugo 2006 M HKG
50 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
51 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
52 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
53 N SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 M ESP
54 N LAISHRAM Moramba 2006 M IND
55 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
56 N GENKOV Aleksander 2005 M BUL
57 N PINZON GUERRA Alejandro 2005 M COL
58 N ABDULKAREEM Mohammed 2006 M KUW
59 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
60 N ONG Isaac Shao En 2005 M SGP
61 N ALMUTAIRI Ziyad 2005 M KSA
61 N KHODIR Yassin 2005 M EGY
63 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
63 N WANG Charles 2006 M CAN
65 N RODRIGUEZ Roel 2006 M MEX
65 N LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
67 N CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
68 N WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
69 N NYANTEE-ZEIGER Koan 2005 M CAN
70 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
71 N WEI Josiah Kai Liang 2007 M SGP
71 N CERASI Liam 2005 M IRL
73 N 1st round KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
74 N 1st round ASSYLBEKOV Sultan 2005 M KAZ
75 N 1st round HEATH Thomas 2005 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
76 N 1st round ALAMMARI Husain 2005 M KUW
77 N 1st round TAN Marcus Maximilian 2006 M SGP
78 N 1st round KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
79 N 1st round PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
80 N 1st round PATTO Erico 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
81 N 1st round DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
81 N 1st round UEYAMA Ietetsu Allen 2005 M JPN
83 N 1st round JADEJA Dharmrajsinh Kiritsinh 2005 M IND
84 N 1st round SHI Oscar 2006 M AUS
85 N 1st round AL HASHEM Ali 2006 M KSA
86 N 1st round PALAKAWONGSE NA AYUTTHAYA Peam 2005 M THA
87 N 1st round ILIFFE Daniel 2008 M AUS
88 N 1st round BEN MANSOUR Mohamed Dhia 2005 M TUN
88 N 1st round CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
88 N 1st round LEE Aidan Jared Marcus 2008 M MAS
91 N 1st round RAMOS Rafael 2005 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
92 N 1st round TEH Zi Hao 2007 M MAS
93 N 1st round ALEBRI Sultan 2007 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
93 N 1st round LAZAR Alexander 2005 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
95 N 1st round PLANCKH Mathias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
A 1st round LEE Hyunkyu 2005 M KOR

Sabre Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
1 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
1 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
2 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N STEFANELLO Lucia 2004 F ITA
3 N VIALE Mariella 2005 F ITA
3 N SPICA Manuela 2004 F ITA
3 N FUSETTI Carlotta 2004 F ITA
4 N MEXICO       MEX
4 N HENRY Miranda 2007 F MEX
4 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
4 N MUNOZ Ashley 2002 F MEX
4 N BELTRAN Alejandra 2005 F MEX
5 N USA       USA
5 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
5 N NAZLYMOV Tatiana 2004 F USA
5 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
5 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
6 N TURKEY       TUR
6 N GUNGOR Nil 2005 F TUR
6 N ALKAYA Begum 2005 F TUR
6 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
6 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
7 N KOREA       KOR
7 N JANG Jiwon 2003 F KOR
7 N LEE Hanah 2003 F KOR
7 N KIM Youmin 2002 F KOR
7 N KIM Naae 2003 F KOR
8 N SINGAPORE       SGP
8 N TEH Liang Yu 2005 F SGP
8 N TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
8 N HENG Juliet Jie Min 2005 F SGP
8 N SEW Rebekah 2005 F SGP
9 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
9 N PERDIBAEVA Gulistan 2005 F UZB
9 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
9 N ABDULLAEVA Jasmina 2005 F UZB
9 N SHOKIROVA Samira 2005 F UZB
10 N BULGARIA       BUL
10 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
10 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
10 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
10 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
11 N POLAND       POL
11 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
11 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
11 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
11 N SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 N GERMANY       GER
12 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 N WEBER Christine 1992 F GER
13 N JAPAN       JPN
13 N TAKAHASHI Chirika 2002 F JPN
13 N KIKUCHI Kokona 2003 F JPN
13 N OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
13 N KANEKO Yuina 2003 F JPN
14 N ROMANIA       ROU
14 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
14 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
14 N ALEXE Maria 2005 F ROU
14 N DUMITRU Catinca 2005 F ROU
15 N UKRAINE       UKR
15 N MELNYCHUK Yelyzaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 N GOLOVKINA Sofia 2005 F UKR
15 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 N GROSUL Izabella 2005 F UKR
16 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 N JANE Melissa 2005 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
16 N CRAZE Lexie 2005 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
16 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
16 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
17 N EGYPT       EGY
17 N ALI Yassmin 2004 F EGY
17 N SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
17 N SHOUMAN Sara 2003 F EGY
17 N NOFAL Nagwa 2008 F EGY
18 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
18 N KAPYDZHY Zhasmin 2002 F KAZ
18 N SERIKBAY Adema 2006 F KAZ
18 N ISSABEKOVA Dilyara 2004 F KAZ
18 N ZAITSEVA Tatyana 2004 F KAZ
19 N SPAIN       ESP
19 N VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
19 N FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 F ESP
19 N VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 F ESP
19 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
20 N BRAZIL       BRA
20 N CHEN Isabela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
20 N MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
21 N INDIA       IND
21 N LAISHRAM Abi Devi 2005 F IND
21 N KAUSHIK Khanak 2007 F IND
21 N NEGI Himanshi 2006 F IND
21 N BALLOURIA Shiksha 2003 F IND
22 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
22 N HUA Siena 2005 F HKG
22 N SIT Summer Fay 2005 F HKG
22 N LEUNG Lok Man Laren 2002 F HKG
22 N SO Wing Tung 2005 F HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio (HKG)
23 N CANADA       CAN
23 N CHEN Jane 2002 F CAN
23 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F CAN
23 N LU Yi Lin 2002 F CAN
23 N BOURGEOIS Audreane 2002 F CAN
24 N GREECE       GRE
24 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
24 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
24 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
25 N VASILEVA Veronika 2005 F AUS
25 N HARDGE Gaia 2006 F AUS
25 N ZOU Yelin 2007 F AUS
26 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
26 N ALBOOSHI Afra 2005 F UAE
26 N ALSEIARI Laila 2005 F UAE
26 N ALSHEHHI Shammah 2002 F UAE
26 N ALZAABI Aseela 2007 F UAE
27 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
27 N DELA SERNA Kaikaku 2004 F PHI
27 N CO SAY Meagan Elizabeth 2006 F PHI
27 N SAYSON Andrea Chloe 2007 F PHI

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
1 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
1 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
1 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
2 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
2 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
3 N EGYPT       EGY
3 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
3 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
3 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
3 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
4 N SPAIN       ESP
4 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
4 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
4 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
4 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
5 N KLEIN Pierre 2002 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
5 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
5 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
6 N HUNGARY       HUN
6 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
6 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
6 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N SINGAPORE       SGP
7 N NG James Xuan-Xin 2002 M SGP
7 N WANG Qirui 2004 M SGP
7 N CHAN Phu Xien 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
7 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
8 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
8 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
8 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
8 N DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
8 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
9 N KOREA       KOR
9 N HWANG Heegeun 2003 M KOR
9 N HYUN Jun 2002 M KOR
9 N PARK Jungho 2002 M KOR
9 N PARK Taeyoung 2002 M KOR
10 N JAPAN       JPN
10 N RIKITAKE Yuto 2002 M JPN
10 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
10 N HIWATASHI Reo 2003 M JPN
10 N ISHII Go 2003 M JPN
11 N POLAND       POL
11 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
11 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
11 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
11 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
12 N BULGARIA       BUL
12 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
12 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
12 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
12 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
13 N GEORGIA       GEO
13 N REKHVIASHVILI Guram 2005 M GEO
13 N LOMINADZE Luka 2003 M GEO
13 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
13 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2002 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
14 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
14 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
14 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
14 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
14 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
15 N TURKEY       TUR
15 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
15 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
15 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
15 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
16 N BRAZIL       BRA
16 N FACHINI Fernando 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
16 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N PATTO Erico 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N FASTING Thomas 2004 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
17 N USA       USA
17 N MOON Sean 2002 M USA
17 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
17 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
17 N HARLEY Colby 2004 M USA
18 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
18 N CHUPRAKOV Artur 2002 M KAZ
18 N ZHAKUPOV Donat 2002 M KAZ
18 N SERZHAN Madi 2002 M KAZ
18 N ABZHAL Bexultan 2004 M KAZ
19 N UKRAINE       UKR
19 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
19 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
19 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
20 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
20 N CHOW Chung Hei 2002 M HKG
20 N CHAN Lok Hei Royce 2004 M HKG
20 N TSE Hong Wang 2005 M HKG
20 N HO Pak Lam Hugo 2006 M HKG
21 N INDIA       IND
21 N LAISHRAM Moramba 2006 M IND
21 N PRINCE Prince 2002 M IND
21 N SHARMA Lakshay 2003 M IND
21 N SHINDE Abhay Krishna 2002 M IND
22 N GERMANY       GER
22 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 N MEXICO       MEX
23 N RODRIGUEZ Jorge Antonio 2002 M MEX
23 N CASTANEDA Antonio 2003 M MEX
23 N RODRIGUEZ Roel 2006 M MEX
24 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
24 N ALBAKR Jasser 2003 M KSA
24 N ALMANSAF Abdullah 2004 M KSA
24 N ALAMR Mohammed 2004 M KSA
24 N ALBAHRANI Ali 2003 M KSA
25 N CANADA       CAN
25 N DIACOS Jordan Nicholas 2004 M CAN
25 N DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
25 N PAN Jack Yuxiang 2004 M CAN
25 N PAN Jerry Yuhang 2004 M CAN
26 N KUWAIT       KUW
26 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
26 N ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
26 N ALSHAMLAN Hamad 2006 M KUW
26 N ALAMMARI Husain 2005 M KUW
27 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
27 N ALEBRI Sultan 2007 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
27 N MUBARAK Khalid 2004 M UAE
27 N ALHAMMADI Ahmed 2003 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
27 N AL MAAZMI Hamid 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
28 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
28 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
29 N BELGIUM       BEL
29 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
29 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
29 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 N IRAQ       IRQ
30 N AL-LAMI Ali 2004 M IRQ
30 N SALEEM Zakarya 2003 M IRQ
30 N SALEEM Ali 2003 M IRQ
30 N AL-RUBAIAWI Hani 2002 M IRQ
31 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
31 N SUPLICO Enrico Lucio 2003 M PHI
31 N JIMENEZ Raphael Martin Ii 2003 M PHI
31 N SIA Sandro Antonio 2002 M PHI
31 N AGATEP Andre Dominic 2004 M PHI
32 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
32 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
32 N CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
32 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
32 N WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
33 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
33 N SHI Oscar 2006 M AUS
33 N ILIFFE Daniel 2008 M AUS
33 N CHEN Colin 2003 M AUS
33 N PALAKAWONGSE NA AYUTTHAYA Poom 2004 M AUS
34 N NETHERLANDS       NED
34 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
34 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
34 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
2 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
3 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
5 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
6 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
8 N HONG Sein 2002 F KOR
9 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
10 N FANG Sabrina 2005 F CAN
11 N NAKADE Hiyori 2004 F JPN
12 N CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 2005 F HKG
13 N MO Byeoli 2004 F KOR
14 N SIM Soeun 2002 F KOR
15 N CHIBA Honami 2004 F JPN
16 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
17 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
18 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
19 N CHEN Jessie 2005 F CAN
20 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
21 N KIM Rachael 2005 F USA
22 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
23 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
24 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
25 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
26 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
27 N TUCKER Ariadna 2004 F ESP
28 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
29 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
30 N LEUNG Ya Lei Janelle 2004 F HKG Hong Kong Fencing Elite (HKG)
31 N KIM Nayoon 2002 F KOR
32 N GLASSON Sophia 2008 F AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
33 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
34 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
35 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
36 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
37 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
38 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
39 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
40 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
41 N SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 F THA
42 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
43 N BONNY Esther 2002 F FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
44 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
45 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
46 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
47 N CHUNG Wan Yin 2005 F HKG
48 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
49 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
50 N FEI Ruoqiu 2002 F CHN
51 N GOMES Rafaella 2003 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
52 N TORRES Jimena 2004 F MEX
53 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
54 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
55 N CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 2002 F PHI
56 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
57 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
58 N MEBARKI Meriem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
59 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
60 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
61 N USMONOVA Marjona 2005 F UZB
62 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
63 N ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
64 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
65 N BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
66 N RADWAN Alia 2002 F EGY
67 N ONEIL Neve 2006 F AUS
68 N AKTAYEVA Sofiya 2007 F KAZ
69 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
70 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
71 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
72 N TALAVERA Daena Louise 2004 F PHI
73 N CALDERON Ana Sofia 2002 F MEX
74 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
75 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
76 N MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
77 N KHARRAM Shahad 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
78 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
79 N HAMZA Malak 2006 F EGY
80 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
81 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
82 N VIANNA Gabriella 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
83 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
84 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
85 N SANTOS Annika Beatrice 2002 F PHI
86 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
87 N ONG Philippa Jean Ziyi 2004 F MAS Touche Fencing Club (MAS)
88 N PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
89 N SABATINI Isabella 2003 F CAN
90 N SUCHER Shira 2005 F ISR
91 N AYARI Yasmine 2003 F TUN
92 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
93 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
94 N SORIANO LOPEZ Mariana 2006 F PER
95 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
96 N ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
97 N CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
98 N TANG Lauren Yan Faye 2005 F MAS
99 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
99 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
99 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
102 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
103 N DOBRININA Uliana 2006 F MDA
104 N MAJALI Roaa 2002 F JOR
105 N PAPAIANO Laura 2002 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
105 N ALOYAN Aida 2004 F ARM
105 N LIU Hoi Kiu 2006 F HKG
108 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
109 N SUAREZ Valeria 2002 F MEX
110 N SERC Iza 2004 F SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
111 N KHALED Lojain 2006 F EGY
112 N ALBLOOSHI Alhayam 2007 F UAE
113 N 1st round SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
114 N 1st round BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
115 N 1st round FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
116 N 1st round PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
117 N 1st round NG Chloe Wanyi 2002 F SGP
118 N 1st round MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
119 N 1st round NAOREM Mina Devi 2002 F IND
120 N 1st round POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
121 N 1st round TAY Anna Wan Enn 2004 F SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
122 N 1st round SWEENEY Georgette 2007 F AUS
123 N 1st round MOOSA Zainb 2004 F UAE
123 N 1st round KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
123 N 1st round B'CHIR Nourane 2007 F TUN
126 N 1st round GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
127 N 1st round OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
128 N 1st round BEKBOLAT Kamila 2002 F KAZ
129 N 1st round FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
130 N 1st round GNOYEVA Alyona 2005 F KAZ
131 N 1st round POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
132 N 1st round LAISHRAM Khusboorani 2002 F IND
133 N 1st round EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
134 N 1st round SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
135 N 1st round AL SIYABI Israa 2008 F OMA
136 N 1st round ABDELHAMID Aisha Sophie 2003 F EGY FC Gröbenzell (GER)
136 N 1st round YARIV Ela 2004 F ISR
138 N 1st round VINAYAKAM PARANJOTHI Kanagalakshmi 2003 F IND
139 N 1st round OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
140 N 1st round HRIBAR Manca 2006 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
141 N 1st round MAY Chantelle 2004 F NZL
142 N 1st round RIZZAL Surayya Binti 2006 F MAS
143 N 1st round KANUPRIYA Kanupriya 2007 F IND
144 N 1st round CARBONELL Marina Andrea 2004 F PHI
145 N 1st round PIRES Catarina 2005 F POR
146 N 1st round FARDEEN Layla 2002 F BRN
147 N 1st round TSONEVA Sofia 2004 F BUL Volov (BUL)
147 N 1st round ALBOININ Lina 2005 F QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
A 1st round CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
2 N AN Hyeonbhin 2004 M KOR
3 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
3 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
5 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
6 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
7 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
8 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
9 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
10 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
11 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
12 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
13 N TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
14 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf 2003 M UZB
17 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
18 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
19 N CHOI Dongyun 2002 M KOR
19 N CHENG Tit Nam 2005 M HKG
21 N FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
22 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
23 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
24 N CHOY Lucas Brendan 2004 M HKG
25 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
26 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 N NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
28 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
29 N YOO Chaewoon 2003 M KOR
30 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
31 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
32 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
33 N SOLIKHOJIEV Anvarkhon 2002 M UZB
33 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
36 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
37 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
38 N LEE Suhwan 2003 M KOR
39 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
40 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
41 N TOLBA Abdelrahman 2007 M EGY
42 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
43 N PUN Owen 2003 M HKG
44 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
44 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
46 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
47 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
48 N OSSAMA Abdelrhman 2002 M EGY
49 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
50 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
51 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
52 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
53 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
54 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
55 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
56 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
57 N MURRAY Maximo 2005 M MEX
58 N FELIPE Prince John Francis 2002 M PHI
59 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
60 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
61 N FOUDA Youssef 2003 M EGY
62 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
63 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
64 N PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 2002 M ESP
65 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
66 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
67 N GHRAIRI Ali 2005 M TUN
68 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
69 N KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
69 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
71 N MENENDEZ Guido 2002 M ARG
72 N MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
73 N LI Jiaan 2004 M CAN
74 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
74 N CHANDRAN Nalin 2002 M AUS
76 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
77 N JAYASEKARA Hiran 2004 M SRI
78 N MADY Yahia 2002 M EGY
79 N MOLINA Ilyas 2003 M UZB
80 N HOLY Lev Michael 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
81 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
82 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
83 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
84 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
85 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
86 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
87 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
87 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
89 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
90 N LAO Scott 2004 M ISV
91 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
92 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
93 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
93 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
95 N HENG Yu Shern 2007 M MAS
96 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
97 N KAMALANATHAN Kaerlan Vinod 2007 M MAS
98 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
98 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
100 N LIMA Kevin 2002 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
101 N SHARIF Tengku Amran 2004 M MAS Blade (SGP)
102 N FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 M ALG STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
103 N DEV Dev 2002 M IND
104 N SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz 2006 M ISV
105 N CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac 2006 M COL
105 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
107 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
108 N SHOBA MANJUNATHA Sathvik 2003 M IND
109 N KONSAM Denny Singh 2004 M IND
110 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
111 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
112 N DANKAR Neel 2005 M ISV
113 N FUKUDA Alessio 2005 M PER
113 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
115 N WONG Adam 2005 M CAN
115 N CHEPISHEV Vasil 2005 M BUL
117 N MIRZAOLIMOV Muslimbek 2003 M UZB
117 N ALKAABI Khalifa 2004 M UAE
119 N ESPINOZA Joaquin 2002 M PER
119 N SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
121 N SEMYONOV Timofey 2006 M KAZ
121 N HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
123 N FOUCHA Mohamed Ali 2007 M TUN
123 N GRASSO Kei Lorenz 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
123 N TORO Alejandro 2002 M PUR
126 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
127 N AZUELA Maximo 2006 M MEX
128 N SUKHAM Ningthouba 2002 M IND
129 N ALJAABI Shahab 2004 M UAE
130 N NASSAR Husain 2005 M KUW
131 N GENER Keonn Landon 2005 M PHI
132 N NEFZI Mohamed Fadi 2005 M TUN
133 N 1st round DYRDA Yelyzar 2005 M UKR
134 N 1st round GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
135 N 1st round ALMHEIRI Mohamed 2006 M UAE
136 N 1st round GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
137 N 1st round AKSON Hydheer Natakusuma 2003 M MAS
137 N 1st round BODNAR Myhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
139 N 1st round VALLADARES Maximiliano 2002 M MEX
140 N 1st round LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
140 N 1st round GONZALEZ Matthew Aidan 2005 M PHI
142 N 1st round KUCEBA Nikita 2004 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
143 N 1st round SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
143 N 1st round LIM Julian 2006 M AUS
145 N 1st round ABDULKAREEM Saleh 2005 M KUW
146 N 1st round CANO ACEVEDO Marcos 2006 M PUR
147 N 1st round ALDOSHIN David 2006 M KAZ
148 N 1st round AWADH Ahmad Mohammad 2005 M KUW
149 N 1st round SOTO Ulises 2003 M MEX
150 N 1st round TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
150 N 1st round DAHAN Yali Eliyahu 2004 M ISR
152 N 1st round PAPOYAN Grigor 2004 M ARM
153 N 1st round MAILASHVILI Nikoloz 2004 M GEO
154 N 1st round URBAS Jurij 2004 M SLO
155 N 1st round COLGAN Thomas 2005 M AUS
156 N 1st round KNOEPFFLER LOACIALES Alexander Mathias 2006 M NCA
157 N 1st round MKHOYAN HAMLET 2002 M ARM
158 N 1st round LEUNG Wai Chi Ethan 2004 M HKG
159 N 1st round GUARDIA Gabriel 2003 M BOL
160 N 1st round MARCHETTI Franco 2007 M ARG
161 N 1st round HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
162 N 1st round MENEZES Duarte 2004 M POR
163 N 1st round EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M MAR ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
164 N 1st round ALARBASH Bader 2005 M KUW
164 N 1st round RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 M ESP
164 N 1st round MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian (GBR)
167 N 1st round EL HAJJ Moustapha 2005 M LBN
167 N 1st round ALAMIRI Mubarak 2004 M BRN
167 N 1st round AL ZAMER Eyas 2006 M JOR
170 N 1st round ORTEGA II Jose-Arnel Aurelio 2006 M PUR
171 N 1st round MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
171 N 1st round KESKES Ahmed 2008 M OMA
171 N 1st round MANUEL Marcus Antonio 2008 M PHI
171 N 1st round KHOEUN Tima 2004 M CAM
175 N 1st round BOU KHALIL Christian 2005 M LBN
175 N 1st round AL SHUAIBI Saeed 2007 M OMA
177 N 1st round RAMISHVILI Luka 2006 M GEO
178 N 1st round BOU KHALIL Karl 2004 M LBN
178 N 1st round ALZAROONI Eisa 2007 M UAE
180 N 1st round JONES Michael 2004 M ANT

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
2 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
3 N NAGASE Rino 2005 F JPN
3 N MOLINARI Matilde 2005 F ITA
5 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
6 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
7 N KIM Seungyeon 2005 F KOR
8 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
9 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
10 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N KONG Chin-Yi 2005 F USA
12 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
13 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
14 N USMONOVA Marjona 2005 F UZB
15 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
16 N CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 2005 F HKG
17 N KIM Rachael 2005 F USA
18 N FANG Sabrina 2005 F CAN
19 N CHEN Jessie 2005 F CAN
20 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
21 N LESLIE Ryanne 2005 F USA
22 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
23 N GIORDANI Sofia 2006 F ITA
24 N KOREN Lihi Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
25 N AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
26 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
27 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
30 N AYE Keren 2006 F FRA
31 N CHUNG Wan Yin 2005 F HKG
32 N RIZZAL Surayya Binti 2006 F MAS
33 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
34 N MOHAMMAD FADLY Nabihah Raiedah 2007 F SGP
35 N TEODORESCU Maria 2005 F ROU
36 N KHALED Lojain 2006 F EGY
37 N SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 F THA
37 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
39 N KULYK Kristina 2005 F UKR
40 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
41 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 N JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
43 N BIBITE Beatrice Pia Maria 2005 F ITA
44 N SWEENEY Georgette 2007 F AUS
45 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
46 N CHYZHYKOVA Yelyzaveta 2005 F UKR
47 N GLASSON Sophia 2008 F AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
48 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT
49 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
50 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
51 N HAMZA Malak 2006 F EGY
52 N TELLEZ LUCERO Sofia 2005 F ESP
53 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
54 N NUKUI Yura 2005 F JPN
55 N ALBLOOSHI Alhayam 2007 F UAE
56 N BONNET Anna Belle 2005 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
57 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
58 N YOON Ine-Seo 2006 F KOR
59 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
60 N AKTAYEVA Sofiya 2007 F KAZ
61 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
61 N TANG Daniella 2008 F SGP
63 N EHAB Jana 2006 F EGY
64 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK
65 N GNOYEVA Alyona 2005 F KAZ
66 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
67 N TANG Lauren Yan Faye 2005 F MAS
68 N ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
69 N KAGAN TYAGUNOV May 2006 F ISR
70 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
71 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
72 N SORIANO LOPEZ Mariana 2006 F PER
73 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
74 N KANUPRIYA Kanupriya 2007 F IND
74 N ZORIĆ Mila 2008 F SRB
76 N FRIAS Stella 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
77 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
78 N PIRES Catarina 2005 F POR
79 N 1st round TAKAISHVILI Liza 2007 F GEO
80 N 1st round CHARVI Charvi 2007 F IND
81 N 1st round KANG Minji 2005 F KOR
82 N 1st round ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
83 N 1st round B'CHIR Nourane 2007 F TUN
84 N 1st round WAIKHOM Sonia Devi 2005 F IND
85 N 1st round LIU Hoi Kiu 2006 F HKG
86 N 1st round LEZHAVA Nina 2006 F GEO
87 N 1st round BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
88 N 1st round BORCHKHADZE Elene 2005 F GEO
88 N 1st round PEREZ-BEDMAR GOMEZ Jimena 2005 F ESP
90 N 1st round DOBRININA Uliana 2006 F MDA
91 N 1st round ONEIL Neve 2006 F AUS
91 N 1st round DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
93 N 1st round ALBOININ Lina 2005 F QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
94 N 1st round ALRASHEEDI Farah 2008 F KUW
95 N 1st round WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
96 N 1st round REBOLLO MACIA Patricia 2006 F ESP
97 N 1st round HRIBAR Manca 2006 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
98 N 1st round VILLENAS Venice Ryanne 2007 F PHI
99 N 1st round AL SIYABI Israa 2008 F OMA
99 N 1st round DELA SERNA Kaijinsei 2007 F PHI
101 N 1st round QUADROS Julia 2007 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
101 N 1st round LIEPNIECE Hera 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
103 N 1st round ABDUL RAZAK Sofea Nurfatnin 2007 F MAS
104 N 1st round WIESER Lisa 2005 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHENG Tit Nam 2005 M HKG
2 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
3 N CHEN Andrew 2005 M USA
5 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
6 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
7 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
9 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
9 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
11 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
12 N FUKUDA Alessio 2005 M PER
13 N UM Ethan 2005 M USA
14 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
15 N HAYASHIKAWA Rui 2007 M JPN
16 N MAK Long To Chris 2005 M HKG Hong Kong Fencing Elite (HKG)
17 N CHOI Jiwoo 2005 M KOR
18 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
19 N SEMENEEV Radmir 2005 M UZB
20 N MURRAY Maximo 2005 M MEX
21 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 N HAN Jeongweon 2005 M KOR
23 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
24 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
25 N KIM Nicholas 2005 M USA
26 N WONG Adam 2005 M CAN
27 N FELLAH Dani-Adam 2005 M ALG STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
28 N GHRAIRI Ali 2005 M TUN
29 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
29 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
31 N WU Nicholas Ze-Wei 2005 M CAN
32 N TOLBA Abdelrahman 2007 M EGY
33 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
34 N CHOI Hyeokjun 2006 M KOR
35 N CRIST Numa 2005 M FRA
36 N CHIBA Atsuki 2006 M JPN
37 N SEKIMOTO Yuta 2005 M JPN
38 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
39 N LIM Julian 2006 M AUS
40 N DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
41 N AWADH Ahmad Mohammad 2005 M KUW
42 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
43 N WONG Hing Wing Francis 2005 M HKG
44 N KANGABAM Abhinash Meitei 2007 M IND
45 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
46 N SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
47 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
48 N SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz 2006 M ISV
49 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
50 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
51 N WINKHOF Filip 2005 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
52 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
53 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
54 N KAMALANATHAN Kaerlan Vinod 2007 M MAS
55 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
56 A NASSAR Husain 2005 M KUW
57 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
58 N FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
59 N AZUELA Maximo 2006 M MEX
60 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
61 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
62 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
63 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
64 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
65 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
66 N VRTILEK Jakub 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
67 N DYRDA Yelyzar 2005 M UKR
68 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
69 N VAABEN Frode 2007 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
70 N SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
71 N KESKES Ahmed 2008 M OMA
72 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
73 N BADROEL RIZWAN Umar Zafran 2005 M MAS
74 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
75 A AL ZAMER Eyas 2006 M JOR
76 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
77 N EL HAJJ Moustapha 2005 M LBN
78 N HOLY Lev Michael 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
78 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
80 N OINAM Dinesh Meitei 2005 M IND
81 N ORTEGA II Jose-Arnel Aurelio 2006 M PUR
82 N DANKAR Neel 2005 M ISV
83 N SEMYONOV Timofey 2006 M KAZ
84 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
85 N PARK Jason B 2007 M CAN
86 N GENER Keonn Landon 2005 M PHI
87 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
88 N FOUCHA Mohamed Ali 2007 M TUN
89 N CANO ACEVEDO Marcos 2006 M PUR
90 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
91 N 1st round ALZAROONI Eisa 2007 M UAE
92 N 1st round COLGAN Thomas 2005 M AUS
93 N 1st round CAMAYO GUERRERO Isaac 2006 M COL
94 N 1st round MAYENGBAM Chingkheinganba Luwang 2005 M IND
94 N 1st round GOH JONAS Jin Hsien 2007 M MAS
96 N 1st round ALBLOOSHI Faris 2007 M UAE
97 N 1st round KORZHOVOY Artem 2006 M UKR
98 N 1st round LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
98 N 1st round KNOEPFFLER LOACIALES Alexander Mathias 2006 M NCA
100 N 1st round ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
101 N 1st round MARCHETTI Franco 2007 M ARG
102 N 1st round MEDHAT Karim 2006 M EGY
103 N 1st round CHEPISHEV Vasil 2005 M BUL
104 N 1st round EBRAHEEM Yousef 2006 M KUW
104 N 1st round RAMISHVILI Luka 2006 M GEO
106 N 1st round VIANNA Guilherme 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
107 N 1st round GUINTO Clyd Lorenzo 2008 M PHI
108 N 1st round HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
109 N 1st round AL SHUAIBI Saeed 2007 M OMA
109 N 1st round GONZALEZ Matthew Aidan 2005 M PHI
111 N 1st round BOU KHALIL Christian 2005 M LBN
111 N 1st round BAHYELDIN Mohamed 2005 M EGY
113 N 1st round ALDOSHIN David 2006 M KAZ
113 N 1st round NEFZI Mohamed Fadi 2005 M TUN
115 N 1st round DADAYAN Arsen 2006 M ARM
116 N 1st round ALMHEIRI Mohamed 2006 M UAE
117 N 1st round JONES Mikkel 2008 M ANT
F 1st round MURA Andre 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
F 1st round MOMINOV Xushnudbek 2005 M UZB

Foil Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
1 N KIM Rachael 2005 F USA
1 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
1 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
2 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
2 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
2 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N CHIBA Honami 2004 F JPN
3 N NAKADE Hiyori 2004 F JPN
3 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
3 N IIMURA Ayano 2005 F JPN
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
4 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
5 N CANADA       CAN
5 N SABATINI Isabella 2003 F CAN
5 N FANG Sabrina 2005 F CAN
5 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
5 N CHEN Jessie 2005 F CAN
6 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
6 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
6 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
6 N RUBASOVA Ema 2003 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
6 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
7 N LACHMAN Antonina 2003 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
7 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
8 N SPAIN       ESP
8 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
8 N OSENDE Carmen 2004 F ESP
8 N PORTILLO Claudia 2004 F ESP
8 N TUCKER Ariadna 2004 F ESP
9 N KOREA       KOR
9 N HONG Sein 2002 F KOR
9 N MO Byeoli 2004 F KOR
9 N SIM Soeun 2002 F KOR
9 N KIM Nayoon 2002 F KOR
10 N ISRAEL       ISR
10 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
10 N YARIV Ela 2004 F ISR
10 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
10 N KOREN Lihi Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
11 N LIU Hoi Kiu 2006 F HKG
11 N LEUNG Ya Lei Janelle 2004 F HKG Hong Kong Fencing Elite (HKG)
11 N CHUNG Wan Yin 2005 F HKG
11 N CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 2005 F HKG
12 N ROMANIA       ROU
12 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
12 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
12 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
12 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N BRAZIL       BRA
13 N VIANNA Gabriella 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N GOMES Rafaella 2003 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
13 N PAPAIANO Laura 2002 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
14 N AUSTRIA       AUT
14 N PURKARTHOFER Marie 2004 F AUT ATUS Weiz (AUT)
14 N FABIANEK Marie 2004 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
14 N EISTERT Julia 2002 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
14 N GRÖSS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
15 N MEXICO       MEX
15 N CALDERON Ana Sofia 2002 F MEX
15 N TORRES Jimena 2004 F MEX
15 N SUAREZ Valeria 2002 F MEX
16 N TURKEY       TUR
16 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
16 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
16 N ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
16 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
17 N FRANCE       FRA
17 N BONNY Esther 2002 F FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
17 N AYE Keren 2006 F FRA
17 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
17 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
18 N EGYPT       EGY
18 N KHALED Lojain 2006 F EGY
18 N ABDELHAMID Aisha Sophie 2003 F EGY FC Gröbenzell (GER)
18 N RADWAN Alia 2002 F EGY
18 N HAMZA Malak 2006 F EGY
19 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
19 N SILK Georgia 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
19 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
19 N STUTCHBURY Carolina 2005 F GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
19 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
20 N HUNGARY       HUN
20 N KOVACS Reka 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
20 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
20 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
20 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
21 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
21 N MOOSA Zainb 2004 F UAE
21 N ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
21 N KHARRAM Shahad 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
21 N ALBLOOSHI Alhayam 2007 F UAE
22 N GERMANY       GER
22 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
22 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
23 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
23 N AKTAYEVA Sofiya 2007 F KAZ
23 N GNOYEVA Alyona 2005 F KAZ
23 N BEKBOLAT Kamila 2002 F KAZ
24 N INDIA       IND
24 N VINAYAKAM PARANJOTHI Kanagalakshmi 2003 F IND
24 N LAISHRAM Khusboorani 2002 F IND
24 N NAOREM Mina Devi 2002 F IND
24 N KANUPRIYA Kanupriya 2007 F IND
25 N MOLDOVA       MDA
25 N DOBRININA Uliana 2006 F MDA
25 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
25 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
26 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
26 N CARBONELL Marina Andrea 2004 F PHI
26 N TALAVERA Daena Louise 2004 F PHI
26 N SANTOS Annika Beatrice 2002 F PHI
26 N CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 2002 F PHI
27 N DENMARK       DEN
27 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 N CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea 2004 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
27 N FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
27 N OLSTRØM Stine 2003 F DEN Varde FK (DEN)
28 N NETHERLANDS       NED
28 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
28 N EMANUEL Ava 2005 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
28 N BUIJSE Valerie 2005 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
28 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
29 N MALAYSIA       MAS
29 N TANG Lauren Yan Faye 2005 F MAS
29 N RIZZAL Surayya Binti 2006 F MAS
29 N ONG Philippa Jean Ziyi 2004 F MAS Touche Fencing Club (MAS)
30 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
30 N ONEIL Neve 2006 F AUS
30 N GLASSON Sophia 2008 F AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
30 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
30 N SWEENEY Georgette 2007 F AUS
31 N SINGAPORE       SGP
31 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
31 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
31 N NG Chloe Wanyi 2002 F SGP
31 N TAY Anna Wan Enn 2004 F SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
32 N SWEDEN       SWE
32 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
32 N POPPEL Ankita 2003 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
32 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
1 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
1 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
1 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
2 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
2 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
2 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N BALINT Almos 2005 M HUN
3 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
3 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
3 N MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
5 N USA       USA
5 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
5 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
5 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
5 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
6 N KOREA       KOR
6 N CHOI Dongyun 2002 M KOR
6 N YOO Chaewoon 2003 M KOR
6 N AN Hyeonbhin 2004 M KOR
6 N LEE Suhwan 2003 M KOR
7 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
7 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
7 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
7 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
7 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
8 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
8 N MOLINA Ilyas 2003 M UZB
8 N SOLIKHOJIEV Anvarkhon 2002 M UZB
8 N ASRANOV Mukhammad Yusuf 2003 M UZB
8 N MIRZAOLIMOV Muslimbek 2003 M UZB
9 N CANADA       CAN
9 N HAMILTON Bogdan 2004 M CAN
9 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
9 N LI Jiaan 2004 M CAN
9 N WONG Adam 2005 M CAN
10 N BELGIUM       BEL
10 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
10 N LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
11 N BRAZIL       BRA
11 N LIMA Kevin 2002 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
11 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
11 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N VIANNA Guilherme 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 N ISRAEL       ISR
12 N DAHAN Yali Eliyahu 2004 M ISR
12 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
12 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
12 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
13 N DENMARK       DEN
13 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N KARLSEN Jonas Benjamin 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N GERMANY       GER
14 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
14 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
15 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
15 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
15 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
16 N UKRAINE       UKR
16 N DYRDA Yelyzar 2005 M UKR
16 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
16 N BODNAR Myhailo 2002 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
16 N LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
17 N SPAIN       ESP
17 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
17 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
17 N RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 M ESP
17 N PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 2002 M ESP
18 N NETHERLANDS       NED
18 N SOEMOSEMITO Damian 2005 M NED SC Noord (NED)
18 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
18 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
18 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
19 N EGYPT       EGY
19 N TOLBA Abdelrahman 2007 M EGY
19 N FOUDA Youssef 2003 M EGY
19 N MADY Yahia 2002 M EGY
19 N OSSAMA Abdelrhman 2002 M EGY
20 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
20 N MAK Long To Chris 2005 M HKG Hong Kong Fencing Elite (HKG)
20 N CHOY Lucas Brendan 2004 M HKG
20 N CHENG Tit Nam 2005 M HKG
20 N PUN Owen 2003 M HKG
21 N MEXICO       MEX
21 N MURRAY Maximo 2005 M MEX
21 N SOTO Ulises 2003 M MEX
21 N VALLADARES Maximiliano 2002 M MEX
21 N AZUELA Maximo 2006 M MEX
22 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
22 N ALDOSHIN David 2006 M KAZ
22 N SEMYONOV Timofey 2006 M KAZ
22 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
23 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
23 N ALKAABI Khalifa 2004 M UAE
23 N ALZAROONI Eisa 2007 M UAE
23 N ALBLOOSHI Faris 2007 M UAE
23 N ALJAABI Shahab 2004 M UAE
24 N TURKEY       TUR
24 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
24 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
24 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
25 N SWEDEN       SWE
25 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
25 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
25 N BROBERG Marcus 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 N INDIA       IND
26 N SUKHAM Ningthouba 2002 M IND
26 N SHOBA MANJUNATHA Sathvik 2003 M IND
26 N KONSAM Denny Singh 2004 M IND
26 N DEV Dev 2002 M IND
27 N MALAYSIA       MAS
27 N KAMALANATHAN Kaerlan Vinod 2007 M MAS
27 N SHARIF Tengku Amran 2004 M MAS Blade (SGP)
27 N AKSON Hydheer Natakusuma 2003 M MAS
27 N HENG Yu Shern 2007 M MAS
28 N KUWAIT       KUW
28 N NASSAR Husain 2005 M KUW
28 N ALARBASH Bader 2005 M KUW
28 N AWADH Ahmad Mohammad 2005 M KUW
28 N ABDULKAREEM Saleh 2005 M KUW
29 N ARGENTINA       ARG
29 N MARCHETTI Franco 2007 M ARG
29 N MENENDEZ Guido 2002 M ARG
29 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
30 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
30 N COLGAN Thomas 2005 M AUS
30 N LIM Julian 2006 M AUS
30 N CHANDRAN Nalin 2002 M AUS
30 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
31 N VIRGIN ISLANDS       ISV
31 N DANKAR Neel 2005 M ISV
31 N LAO Scott 2004 M ISV
31 N SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz 2006 M ISV
32 N JAPAN       JPN
32 N FUKUDA Ryosuke 2004 M JPN
32 N NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka 2002 M JPN
32 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
32 N TESHIGAWARA Asuka 2003 M JPN
33 N SINGAPORE       SGP
33 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
33 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
33 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
33 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
34 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
34 N HOLY Lev Michael 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
34 N HASÍK Jáchym 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
34 N HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
34 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
35 N PUERTO RICO       PUR
35 N CANO ACEVEDO Marcos 2006 M PUR
35 N ORTEGA II Jose-Arnel Aurelio 2006 M PUR
35 N CANO ACEVEDO Diego 2004 M PUR
36 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
36 N FELIPE Prince John Francis 2002 M PHI
36 N MANUEL Marcus Antonio 2008 M PHI
36 N GONZALEZ Matthew Aidan 2005 M PHI
36 N GENER Keonn Landon 2005 M PHI
37 N TUNISIA       TUN
37 N NEFZI Mohamed Fadi 2005 M TUN
37 N GHRAIRI Ali 2005 M TUN
37 N FOUCHA Mohamed Ali 2007 M TUN

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
2 N FEYGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
3 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
3 N KETKAR Ketki 2004 F USA
5 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
6 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
8 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
9 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
10 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
11 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
12 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
13 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
14 N MURZATAEVA Dilnaz 2005 F UZB
15 N EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda 2004 F UZB
16 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
17 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
18 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
19 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N KIM Sohui 2002 F KOR
22 N INAYAMA Yuri 2002 F JPN
23 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
24 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
25 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
26 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
27 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
28 N RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
29 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
30 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
31 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
32 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
33 N LIM Taehee 2002 F KOR
34 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
35 N KHATRI Taniksha 2003 F IND
36 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
37 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
38 N SAPAROVA Biybimaryam 2005 F UZB
39 N ROH Seungkyoung 2003 F KOR
39 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
41 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
42 N LAZARENKO Olexandra 2004 F UKR
43 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
44 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
45 N PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra 2004 F COL
46 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
47 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
48 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
49 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
50 N MILLETTE Marie-Frederique 2004 F CAN
51 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
52 N ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
53 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
54 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
54 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
56 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU Muskietininkai Klub (LTU)
57 N CHOONG Zi Cheng 2005 F SGP
58 N CHEN Hailin 2006 F HKG
59 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
60 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
61 N NING Emma 2005 F CAN
62 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 N KOH Elle Meihui 2007 F SGP
64 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
65 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
66 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR
67 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
68 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
69 N XIAO Ruien 2007 F CAN
70 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
71 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
71 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
73 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
74 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
75 N VEHVILÄINEN Vilma 2004 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
76 N ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
77 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
78 N TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina 2004 F COL
79 N SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 F TUR
80 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
81 N ALHOSANI Zainab 2002 F UAE
82 N KIM Nakyeong 2002 F KOR
82 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
84 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
85 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
85 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
85 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
88 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
89 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
90 N KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
91 N KANKIIA Kristina 2007 F GEO
92 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
93 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
93 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
95 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
96 N FARIAS Clarismar 2002 F VEN
97 N ELERAKY Hana 2006 F EGY
98 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
99 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
100 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
101 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
102 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford Fencing Club (GBR)
103 N CHIMOVA Veselina 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
104 N GILKES Sanojah 2004 F BAR
104 N WONG Sze Yan Nicole 2005 F HKG
106 N ALBERTI Bettina 2002 F URU
107 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
108 N ONEIL Nawal 2004 F AUS
109 N MAHFOUZ Farah 2007 F EGY
110 N ZINYAKOVA Natalya 2005 F KAZ
111 N LAI Hiu Tung 2005 F HKG
112 N NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
113 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
114 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
115 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
116 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
117 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
117 N FONG Sum Sophia 2006 F HKG
119 N TAN Esther 2006 F SGP
120 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
121 N AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
122 N PATIL Aditri Vikrant 2004 F IND Clement Fencing Academy (QAT)
123 N 1st round OBAID Ayesha 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
124 N 1st round SA Madalena 2002 F POR CST (POR)
125 N 1st round SHAHRIL Natalia 2005 F MAS
126 N 1st round SAYSON Samantha Beatrice 2003 F PHI
127 N 1st round PARO Maria 2006 F BRA Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA)
128 N 1st round GUEHAM Maroua 2002 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
129 N 1st round TIMASHEVSKAYA Xeniya 2004 F KAZ
130 N 1st round GULIA Tannu 2003 F IND
131 N 1st round LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
132 N 1st round RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
133 N 1st round BYAMBASUREN Enkhmend 2005 F MGL
134 N 1st round ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
135 N 1st round WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
136 N 1st round PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
137 N 1st round ALZAABI Shaikha 2004 F UAE UAEFF (UAE)
137 N 1st round PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
139 N 1st round GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
140 N 1st round GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Isabella 2006 F COL
141 N 1st round SINGH Pragya 2003 F IND
142 N 1st round SHEN Ge 2003 F NZL
143 N 1st round PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
144 N 1st round MLEKUZ Eli 2004 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
145 N 1st round NAMBIAR Jan Samantha L 2006 F MAS
146 N 1st round ALMARZOOQI Fajar 2002 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
147 N 1st round SVANIDZE Tatiana 2003 F GEO
148 N 1st round PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina 2003 F ARG
149 N 1st round GILARSKI Genevieve 2002 F AUS
149 N 1st round KRSMANOVIC Gala 2003 F SRB MK Macevi i Maske (SRB)
151 N 1st round MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
151 N 1st round ALVARO Florinda De Carvalho 2005 F ANG
153 N 1st round CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea 2004 F COL
153 N 1st round PAREZANOVIC Ana Marija 2006 F SRB
155 N 1st round DIAB Sara 2004 F QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
155 N 1st round PERETIATKO Mariia 2003 F KGZ
157 N 1st round PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
158 N 1st round DIAB Haya 2005 F QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
159 N 1st round CAMACHO Anica 2004 F GUM
160 N 1st round GUERREIRO Maysa 2007 F ANG
F 1st round ALI Mary 2003 F SYR

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
2 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
3 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
3 N HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
5 N SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh 2002 M IND
6 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
8 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
9 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
10 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
11 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
12 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
14 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
14 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
16 N PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
18 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
19 N HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
20 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
21 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
22 N KIM Jungbeom 2004 M KOR
23 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
24 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
25 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
26 N LIM Julien Kenneth 2006 M HKG Blade (SGP)
27 N ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
28 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
29 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
30 N GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
31 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
32 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
33 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
34 N MAURY Julien 2002 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
35 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
36 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
37 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
38 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
39 N ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
40 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
41 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
42 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
43 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
44 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 N ODEH Iyad 2003 M JOR
46 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
47 N SAKATO HIDEMASA 2003 M JPN
48 N LAWSON Henry 2004 M USA
49 N ELSAYED Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
50 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
51 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
52 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
52 N TINNIKOV Georgiy 2005 M KAZ
54 N SITO Jian Tong 2003 M SGP
55 N MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
56 N LAU Yee Hang 2002 M HKG
57 N IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
58 N FEINBERG Gabriel 2003 M USA
59 N NAIMOV Avezbek 2003 M UZB
60 N LAMBREY MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR
61 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
62 N BAE Junhyeok 2002 M KOR
63 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
64 N STOYCHEV Radoslav 2003 M BUL
65 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
66 N FEDOTOV Alexandr 2003 M KAZ
67 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
68 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
69 N ALAKKAS Omar 2002 M KSA
70 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
71 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
72 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
72 N MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 2003 M UZB
74 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
75 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
76 N KORNIIENKO Lev 2002 M UKR
77 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
78 N MATOUŠEK David 2004 M CZE
79 N BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
80 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
81 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
82 N PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 2002 M ARG
82 N RIBEIRO Gustavo 2003 M POR
84 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
85 N NG Ting Hin 2003 M HKG
86 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
86 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
88 N ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
89 N OJEDA BUITRAGO Daniel 2004 M CRC
89 N PATCHEN Jonathan 2003 M AUS
91 N TOMAN Jan 2002 M CZE
92 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
93 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
95 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
96 N GABER Mohamed 2003 M EGY
97 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
98 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
99 N NAKAMOTO Naoshi 2004 M JPN
100 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
101 N TIMUROV Meyirkhan 2005 M UZB
102 N GARCES MAFLA Sergio 2006 M COL
103 N RYNKEVIC Alan 2002 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
103 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
105 N VILLACORTA PORTILLO Saul Moris 2004 M ESA
106 N MNATSAKANYAN Grigor 2003 M ARM
107 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
108 N RONG Yao 2004 M CAN
109 N ALGADI Abubaker Reda 2002 M LBA
110 N ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 M TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
111 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
112 N ABBAS Yousif 2002 M KUW
113 N LUKIN Bogdan 2005 M KAZ
114 N SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz 2006 M ISV
115 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
116 N KWAK Yeongtae 2003 M KOR
117 N AKAL Emir 2004 M TUR Erzurum Ferdi (TUR)
118 N BRUNET Nathan 2002 M CAN
119 N ZHANG Nicholas 2006 M CAN
120 N LAISHRAM Thoungamba Khuman 2004 M IND
121 N SEBESAN Claus 2003 M ROU
122 N KATCHARAVA Luka 2005 M GEO
123 N LABAKI Samuel 2004 M AUS
124 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
125 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
126 N KHALATYAN Ashot 2005 M ARM
127 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
128 N KAMVYSELLIS Peter George 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
129 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
130 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
131 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
132 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
133 N AL SHUAIBI Saeed 2007 M OMA
134 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
135 N MARQUES Leonardo 2002 M POR CST (POR)
136 N GUERREIRO Rafael 2003 M ANG
137 N CHANDRAN Roshan 2002 M AUS
138 N KAMALOV Ruslan 2006 M KGZ
139 N EL GHADI Abdulmalek 2002 M LBA
140 N ALAKHDAR Mohamed 2003 M LBA
141 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
142 N SALEEM Hussien 2003 M IRQ
143 N DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
144 N SHEE Tim Zhe Guang 2004 M SGP
145 N AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
146 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
147 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
148 N KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
148 N MOIDUNOV Akmal 2004 M KGZ
150 N SUICO Zachary Emanuel 2003 M PHI
151 N ALFIHANI Ahmed Anwar 2004 M KSA
151 N SARAN Tom Jasper 2002 M NZL
153 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
154 N BIOLETTI Charles 2002 M NZL
155 N AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT
155 N SHUBHAM Shubham 2002 M IND
157 N 1st round TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
157 N 1st round DIDIA Giorgi 2003 M GEO
159 N 1st round STEWART Ryan 2004 M NZL
160 N 1st round CANO ACEVEDO Diego 2004 M PUR
161 N 1st round KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
161 N 1st round ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
163 N 1st round ZEMBORAIN NAVAJAS José Alejandro 2005 M ARG
164 N 1st round AL HARTHI Al Harith 2006 M OMA
165 N 1st round SUCHARITKUL Raphi 2007 M THA
166 N 1st round ABBAS Ali 2005 M KUW
167 N 1st round BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
168 N 1st round KOK Kieron Zi Hua 2004 M SGP
169 N 1st round BOOBEK UULU Izat 2002 M KGZ
170 N 1st round CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
171 N 1st round PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
172 N 1st round HAYER Inder Partap Singh 2003 M IND
173 N 1st round LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
174 N 1st round GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
175 N 1st round PRATLEY Aedyn 2004 M AUS
176 N 1st round ALOTAIBI Abdulkarim 2003 M KSA
177 N 1st round VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
178 N 1st round BELSELAH Omar 2004 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
179 N 1st round CABRERA Jose Faber 2006 M PHI
180 N 1st round AL QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
181 N 1st round SIDIKOV Muhammadusuf 2004 M UZB
182 N 1st round MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
182 N 1st round LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
184 N 1st round CACACE ESCOBAR Hugo Alejandro 2002 M PAR
185 N 1st round ONOFRE Diogo 2004 M POR
186 N 1st round ALBLOOSHI Saleh 2005 M UAE
187 N 1st round ABOJATTILAH Anas 2002 M LBA
187 N 1st round BASSIL Anthony 2007 M LBN Clement Fencing Academy (QAT)
189 N 1st round EL CHEMALI Ghadi 2005 M LBN
189 N 1st round TCHIPONGUE Daniel 2005 M ANG
191 N 1st round AHMED Saif 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
192 N 1st round KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 M BUL
193 N 1st round RIBAS CANDELAS Fernando 2006 M PUR
194 N 1st round MOHAN Arvind 2005 M MAS
195 N 1st round ALMALIKI Abbas 2002 M IRQ
196 N 1st round BITSADZE Saba 2003 M GEO
197 N 1st round KESKES Ahmed 2008 M OMA
198 N 1st round AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
198 N 1st round WAN Nicholas Wei An 2005 M MAS
200 N 1st round ALMUTAIRI Khalaf 2004 M KUW
200 N 1st round GOUGE Cooper 2005 M NZL
202 N 1st round NAZMAN SHAH Ahmad Aiman Shah 2006 M MAS
203 N 1st round LEE Yuet Sun 2005 M HKG
203 N 1st round AL OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
205 N 1st round HUSSIEN Ali 2002 M IRQ
206 N 1st round BANANE FILALI Mustapha El Habib 2006 M MAR
207 N 1st round OURO-AGORO Al Yacine 2003 M TOG
207 N 1st round RA Nathan 2004 M CAM
F 1st round KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
F 1st round YOUSSEF Ezmashli 2003 M SYR

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
2 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR
3 N CHEN Hailin 2006 F HKG
3 N HOMMA Mizuki 2006 F JPN
5 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
6 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
7 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
8 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
9 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
10 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
11 N COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
12 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N ELERAKY Hana 2006 F EGY
14 N KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 F ISR
15 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
17 N ORSO Eleonora 2005 F ITA
18 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
19 N TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
20 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
21 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
22 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
23 N XIAO Ruien 2007 F CAN
24 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
25 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
26 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
27 N CHOI Jaeeun 2007 F KOR
28 N WONG Sze Yan Nicole 2005 F HKG
28 N LATTANZIO Charlotte 2005 F GBR
30 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 N KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
32 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
33 N NING Emma 2005 F CAN
34 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
35 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
36 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
37 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
37 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
39 N SHALASH Maya 2005 F EGY
40 N KOH Elle Meihui 2007 F SGP
41 N SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 F TUR
42 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
43 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
44 N GULIYEVA Aynur 2007 F AZE
45 N YIZHAKI Yuval 2005 F ISR
46 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
47 N HEO Seeun 2006 F KOR
48 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
49 N MURZATAEVA Dilnaz 2005 F UZB
49 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
51 N TAN Esther 2006 F SGP
52 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
53 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 N ABDELRAHMAN Loulwa 2007 F EGY
55 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
56 N KISHIMOTO RIN 2005 F JPN
56 N KIM Soyeon 2006 F KOR
58 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
59 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
60 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
61 N CARDOSO Elisabete 2005 F POR
62 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
63 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
64 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
65 N CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
66 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
67 N HAMIDOVA Aziza 2005 F UZB
68 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
69 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
70 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
71 N MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
72 N NISHIOKA Hitomi 2005 F JPN
73 N ZINYAKOVA Natalya 2005 F KAZ
74 N CHRAIM Zakiya 2007 F LBN
75 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
76 N LOHAN Prachi 2006 F IND
77 N PAREZANOVIC Ana Marija 2006 F SRB
78 N SHAIK Naziya 2005 F IND
78 N BYAMBASUREN Enkhmend 2005 F MGL
80 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
81 N 1st round CHAN Helena Katherina Ying See 2007 F SGP
82 N 1st round KANKIIA Kristina 2007 F GEO
82 N 1st round LAI Hiu Tung 2005 F HKG
84 N 1st round ALKAABI Azza 2005 F UAE
85 N 1st round KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
86 N 1st round ERBER Emily-Sophie 2005 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
87 N 1st round CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
88 N 1st round SAPAROVA Biybimaryam 2005 F UZB
89 N 1st round AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
90 N 1st round TOMSA Ana 2007 F ROU
91 N 1st round NAMBIAR Jan Samantha L 2006 F MAS
92 N 1st round SHAHRIL Natalia 2005 F MAS
93 N 1st round GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Isabella 2006 F COL
94 N 1st round PARO Maria 2006 F BRA Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA)
94 N 1st round MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
96 N 1st round GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
97 N 1st round GARCIA AMAYA Tania Yirena 2007 F COL
98 N 1st round GUERREIRO Maysa 2007 F ANG
99 N 1st round MALAGON CAMPOS Isabella 2007 F COL
100 N 1st round SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
101 N 1st round GHABRIAL Sarah 2007 F RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
102 N 1st round ALVARO Florinda De Carvalho 2005 F ANG
103 N 1st round PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
104 N 1st round DIAB Haya 2005 F QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
104 N 1st round FOMINA Katrina 2005 F KAZ
104 N 1st round SAIKHOM Nelcyrose Devi 2006 F IND
104 N 1st round MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
108 N 1st round FOMINA Karolina 2005 F KAZ
109 N 1st round ABDUL RAZAK Sofea Nurfatnin 2007 F MAS

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N IMREK Samuel 2005 M USA
2 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
3 N MASTROMARINO Fabio 2005 M ITA
3 N PERCHUK Maksym 2006 M UKR
5 N LIU Alexander 2005 M USA
6 N ZHANG Nicholas 2006 M CAN
7 N PELLE Domonkos 2005 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
9 N KIM Dohyun 2006 M KOR
10 N KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
11 N TINNIKOV Georgiy 2005 M KAZ
12 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 N LUKIN Bogdan 2005 M KAZ
14 N SEGAL Ilay 2005 M ISR
15 N LESPONNE DENIS Matteo 2006 M FRA
16 N MERIC Murat 2005 M TUR
17 N FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
18 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N HUSSEIN Ahmed 2005 M EGY
20 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick 2005 M ITA
21 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
22 N OSAMA Eslam 2007 M EGY
23 N WINGERTER Nolan 2005 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
24 N PAN Zhi Yuan 2005 M CAN
25 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
26 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
27 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N YUMINAGA TAKAYUKI 2005 M JPN
30 N AL OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
31 N DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 2005 M ESP
32 N SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
33 N MAISTRENKO Lev 2005 M UKR
34 N PERKINS David 2005 M GBR
35 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
36 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL
36 N RIZZI Jacopo 2005 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
38 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
38 N POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 M UKR
38 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
41 N ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
42 N BARRE Maxime 2006 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
43 N KUDAYBERGENOV Azamat 2005 M UZB
44 N KIM Hyunbin 2005 M KOR
45 N BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 M GBR
46 N MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
47 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
48 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
49 N MARGHESCU Rares 2005 M ROU
50 N STROOP Preston Ridley 2006 M NED
51 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
51 N KAMALOV Ruslan 2006 M KGZ
53 N KOHLWEG Marwin 2005 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
54 N TIMUROV Meyirkhan 2005 M UZB
55 N YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
56 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
57 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
58 N ALBLOOSHI Saleh 2005 M UAE
59 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
60 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
61 N AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT
62 N KIM Seojin 2005 M KOR
63 N KLYTTA Pawel 2005 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
64 N REMMEN Maurits 2005 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
65 N SIMUNKOVIC Marko 2005 M CRO
66 N SCHEMBRI-MCCORD Kruz 2006 M ISV
67 N VEMANI Lokesh 2005 M IND
68 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
69 N ELSAYED Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
70 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
72 N AL HARTHI Al Harith 2006 M OMA
73 N MUSTAFIN Gabidin 2005 M KAZ
74 N IYOKI Kent 2005 M USA
75 N KIKUCHI Teppei 2006 M JPN
76 N BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 2005 M ESP
77 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
78 N ABED Hassan Hazem 2006 M KSA
79 N ISLOMOV Sarvar 2005 M UZB
80 N CORBU Cristian 2005 M ROU
81 N ABBAS Ali 2005 M KUW
82 N CABRERA Jose Faber 2006 M PHI
83 N USUI Kosei 2005 M JPN
84 N LEE Yuet Sun 2005 M HKG
85 N GARCIA Guilherme 2005 M POR
86 N MEZINGER Marton 2005 M ROU
87 N SOLA SEGURA Rafael 2005 M ESP
88 N FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
89 N VALDREZ Miguel 2005 M POR
90 N AL SHUAIBI Saeed 2007 M OMA
91 N POS Theo 2006 M CAN
92 N SINGH Agamvir 2005 M IND
93 N GOUGE Cooper 2005 M NZL
94 N VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 M CZE
95 N CHAN Yik Yuen 2005 M HKG
96 N KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 M BUL
97 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
98 N HAZAZI Ahmed 2007 M KSA
99 N RICHARDS Daniel 2005 M RSA Bishops FC (RSA)
100 N REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
101 N KATCHARAVA Luka 2005 M GEO
102 N KANGABAM Kane Singh 2005 M IND
103 N GARCES MAFLA Sergio 2006 M COL
104 N GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
105 N LIM Julien Kenneth 2006 M HKG Blade (SGP)
106 N KOLODOCHKA Kael 2005 M AUS
107 N 1st round PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
108 N 1st round ZAFIROV Stefan 2005 M BUL
109 N 1st round ZEMBORAIN NAVAJAS José Alejandro 2005 M ARG
110 N 1st round SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
111 N 1st round KESKES Ahmed 2008 M OMA
112 N 1st round MCCLELLAND Darcy 2005 M AUS
113 N 1st round NAZMAN SHAH Ahmad Aiman Shah 2006 M MAS
114 N 1st round OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
115 N 1st round SPIEGEL Robert Casper 2005 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
116 N 1st round PEREZ Vicente 2006 M CHI
116 N 1st round BEN SWAYD Anas 2006 M LBA
118 N 1st round KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
119 N 1st round WU Nicky 2005 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
120 N 1st round ALMHEIRI Masoud 2005 M UAE
121 N 1st round ONG Azfar Luqman 2006 M SGP
122 N 1st round DEISL Markus 2005 M AUT FC St. Johann (AUT)
123 N 1st round BANANE FILALI Mustapha El Habib 2006 M MAR
124 N 1st round CHOW Trevor Seong Yan 2006 M SGP
124 N 1st round PAVLOVIC Luka 2005 M SRB
126 N 1st round AL QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
127 N 1st round MOHAN Arvind 2005 M MAS
127 N 1st round KHALATYAN Ashot 2005 M ARM
129 N 1st round TCHIPONGUE Daniel 2005 M ANG
130 N 1st round EL CHEMALI Ghadi 2005 M LBN
131 N 1st round BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
132 N 1st round WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
133 N 1st round CAVALHEIRO João 2005 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
134 N 1st round CERNJAK Leon Svit 2006 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
135 N 1st round PANG Matthew Alexander Rui-Shen 2007 M SGP
136 N 1st round WAN Nicholas Wei An 2005 M MAS
136 N 1st round RICHARDS Aidan 2005 M RSA Bishops FC (RSA)
138 N 1st round SUCHARITKUL Raphi 2007 M THA
139 N 1st round BINALHAJ Mohamed 2006 M LBA
140 N 1st round RIBAS CANDELAS Fernando 2006 M PUR
141 N 1st round BASSIL Anthony 2007 M LBN Clement Fencing Academy (QAT)
142 N 1st round ASKARSHOZODA Muhammad 2007 M TJK

Epee Women's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ISRAEL       ISR
1 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
1 N VAINBERG Sophia 2004 F ISR
1 N BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
1 N FEYGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
2 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
2 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
3 N USA       USA
3 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
3 N KETKAR Ketki 2004 F USA
3 N PARK Faith 2004 F USA
3 N HUSISIAN Hadley 2003 F USA
4 N SWEDEN       SWE
4 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
4 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 N SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
5 N ROMANIA       ROU
5 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
5 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
5 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N BULMAN Imogen 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
6 N CARON Julia 2004 F GBR
7 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
7 N MURZATAEVA Dilnaz 2005 F UZB
7 N SAPAROVA Biybimaryam 2005 F UZB
7 N EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda 2004 F UZB
7 N RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
8 N SPAIN       ESP
8 N ROBLES Elena 2004 F ESP
8 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
8 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
8 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
9 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
9 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 N SALAMON Reka 2004 F HUN
10 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
10 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N LIM Taehee 2002 F KOR
11 N ROH Seungkyoung 2003 F KOR
11 N KIM Nakyeong 2002 F KOR
11 N KIM Sohui 2002 F KOR
12 N ITALY       ITA
12 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
12 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
12 N PAULIS Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
12 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
13 N FRANCE       FRA
13 N NAUCELLE JARDEL Thais 2004 F FRA
13 N FRANCILLONNE Oceane 2004 F FRA
13 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
13 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
14 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
15 N TURKEY       TUR
15 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
15 N SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 F TUR
15 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
15 N SONMUS Damlanur 2005 F TUR
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
16 N MAHFOUZ Farah 2007 F EGY
16 N ELERAKY Hana 2006 F EGY
16 N TAREK Salma 2004 F EGY
17 N ESTONIA       EST
17 N TRUUSE Gabriela 2004 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
17 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
17 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 N UKRAINE       UKR
18 N KULESHOVA Polina 2003 F UKR CSKA (BUL)
18 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
18 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR
18 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
19 N COLOMBIA       COL
19 N TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina 2004 F COL
19 N PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra 2004 F COL
19 N GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Isabella 2006 F COL
19 N CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea 2004 F COL
20 N GERMANY       GER
20 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
21 N ALMARZOOQI Fajar 2002 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
21 N OBAID Ayesha 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
21 N ALHOSANI Zainab 2002 F UAE
21 N ALZAABI Shaikha 2004 F UAE UAEFF (UAE)
22 N INDIA       IND
22 N PATIL Aditri Vikrant 2004 F IND Clement Fencing Academy (QAT)
22 N SINGH Pragya 2003 F IND
22 N GULIA Tannu 2003 F IND
22 N KHATRI Taniksha 2003 F IND
23 N CANADA       CAN
23 N NING Emma 2005 F CAN
23 N XIAO Ruien 2007 F CAN
23 N MILLETTE Marie-Frederique 2004 F CAN
23 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
24 N BRAZIL       BRA
24 N PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
24 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
24 N PARO Maria 2006 F BRA Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA)
24 N MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
25 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
25 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
25 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
25 N TIMASHEVSKAYA Xeniya 2004 F KAZ
25 N ZINYAKOVA Natalya 2005 F KAZ
26 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
26 N LAI Hiu Tung 2005 F HKG
26 N WONG Sze Yan Nicole 2005 F HKG
26 N FONG Sum Sophia 2006 F HKG
26 N CHEN Hailin 2006 F HKG
27 N AUSTRIA       AUT
27 N GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
27 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
27 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
28 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
28 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
28 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
28 N GULIYEVA Aynur 2007 F AZE
28 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
29 N GREECE       GRE
29 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
29 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
30 N BULGARIA       BUL
30 N CHIMOVA Veselina 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
30 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
30 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
31 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
31 N ONEIL Nawal 2004 F AUS
31 N GILARSKI Genevieve 2002 F AUS
31 N WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
32 N SINGAPORE       SGP
32 N CHOONG Zi Cheng 2005 F SGP
32 N KOH Elle Meihui 2007 F SGP
32 N TAN Esther 2006 F SGP
32 N NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
33 N JAPAN       JPN
33 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
33 N INAYAMA Yuri 2002 F JPN
33 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
33 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN

Epee Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EGYPT       EGY
1 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
1 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
1 N ELSAYED Mahmoud 2005 M EGY
1 N GABER Mohamed 2003 M EGY
2 N USA       USA
2 N LAWSON Henry 2004 M USA
2 N FEINBERG Gabriel 2003 M USA
2 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
2 N HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
3 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
3 N HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
3 N MAURY Julien 2002 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
4 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
4 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N KORNIIENKO Lev 2002 M UKR
5 N MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
5 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
6 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
6 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
6 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
7 N KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
7 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
8 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
8 N FEDOTOV Alexandr 2003 M KAZ
8 N LUKIN Bogdan 2005 M KAZ
8 N TINNIKOV Georgiy 2005 M KAZ
8 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
9 N ITALY       ITA
9 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
9 N BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
9 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
9 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
10 N ISRAEL       ISR
10 N LAMBREY MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR
10 N SARID Alon 2006 M ISR
10 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
10 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
11 N SPAIN       ESP
11 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
11 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
11 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
11 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
12 N SINGAPORE       SGP
12 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
12 N SHEE Tim Zhe Guang 2004 M SGP
12 N SITO Jian Tong 2003 M SGP
12 N KOK Kieron Zi Hua 2004 M SGP
13 N ESTONIA       EST
13 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
13 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
13 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
14 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
14 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
14 N PERKINS David 2005 M GBR
14 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
15 N BULGARIA       BUL
15 N IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
15 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
15 N STOYCHEV Radoslav 2003 M BUL
15 N KOSTADINOV Alexander 2007 M BUL
16 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
16 N NG Ting Hin 2003 M HKG
16 N LAU Yee Hang 2002 M HKG
16 N LEE Yuet Sun 2005 M HKG
16 N LIM Julien Kenneth 2006 M HKG Blade (SGP)
17 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
17 N ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
17 N ALAKKAS Omar 2002 M KSA
17 N ALFIHANI Ahmed Anwar 2004 M KSA
17 N ALOTAIBI Abdulkarim 2003 M KSA
18 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
18 N MATOUŠEK David 2004 M CZE
18 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
18 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
18 N TOMAN Jan 2002 M CZE
19 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
19 N TIMUROV Meyirkhan 2005 M UZB
19 N ISLOMOV Sarvar 2005 M UZB
19 N KUDAYBERGENOV Azamat 2005 M UZB
19 N SALIEV Allayar 2005 M UZB
20 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
20 N AHMED Saif 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
20 N ALBLOOSHI Saleh 2005 M UAE
20 N BELSELAH Omar 2004 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
20 N AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
21 N FINLAND       FIN
21 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
21 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
22 N MOIDUNOV Akmal 2004 M KGZ
22 N BOOBEK UULU Izat 2002 M KGZ
22 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
22 N KAMALOV Ruslan 2006 M KGZ
23 N NORWAY       NOR
23 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
23 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
23 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
24 N BRAZIL       BRA
24 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
24 N DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
24 N PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
24 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
25 N INDIA       IND
25 N SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh 2002 M IND
25 N LAISHRAM Thoungamba Khuman 2004 M IND
25 N HAYER Inder Partap Singh 2003 M IND
25 N SHUBHAM Shubham 2002 M IND
26 N CANADA       CAN
26 N BRUNET Nathan 2002 M CAN
26 N ZHANG Nicholas 2006 M CAN
26 N GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
26 N RONG Yao 2004 M CAN
27 N KOREA       KOR
27 N KIM Jungbeom 2004 M KOR
27 N KWAK Yeongtae 2003 M KOR
27 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
27 N BAE Junhyeok 2002 M KOR
28 N GERMANY       GER
28 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 N STANGE Jakob 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 N BELGIUM       BEL
29 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
29 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 N JAPAN       JPN
30 N YUMINAGA TAKAYUKI 2005 M JPN
30 N SAKATO HIDEMASA 2003 M JPN
30 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
30 N ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
31 N NEW ZEALAND       NZL
31 N STEWART Ryan 2004 M NZL
31 N BIOLETTI Charles 2002 M NZL
31 N SARAN Tom Jasper 2002 M NZL
31 N GOUGE Cooper 2005 M NZL
32 N AUSTRIA       AUT
32 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
32 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
32 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
33 N KUWAIT       KUW
33 N ABBAS Ali 2005 M KUW
33 N ALMUTAIRI Khalaf 2004 M KUW
33 N ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
33 N ABBAS Yousif 2002 M KUW
34 N TURKEY       TUR
34 N ELIBOL Halis Efe 2005 M TUR
34 N MERIC Murat 2005 M TUR
34 N ÖNER Cengizhan 2006 M TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
34 N AKAL Emir 2004 M TUR Erzurum Ferdi (TUR)
35 N SERBIA       SRB
35 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
35 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
35 N PAVLOVIC Luka 2005 M SRB
35 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
36 N NETHERLANDS       NED
36 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
36 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
36 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
36 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
37 N QATAR       QAT
37 N AL OULAN Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
37 N AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2005 M QAT
37 N AL HAZAA Mohammed 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
37 N AL QAHTANI Meshaal 2006 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
38 N IRAQ       IRQ
38 N ALMALIKI Abbas 2002 M IRQ
38 N SALEEM Hussien 2003 M IRQ
38 N AL-DARRAJI Ali Hussien 2002 M IRQ
39 N GEORGIA       GEO
39 N DIDIA Giorgi 2003 M GEO
39 N KATCHARAVA Luka 2005 M GEO
39 N BITSADZE Saba 2003 M GEO
40 N SWEDEN       SWE
40 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
40 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
41 N MALAYSIA       MAS
41 N MOHAN Arvind 2005 M MAS
41 N NAZMAN SHAH Ahmad Aiman Shah 2006 M MAS
41 N WAN Nicholas Wei An 2005 M MAS
42 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
42 N LABAKI Samuel 2004 M AUS
42 N PRATLEY Aedyn 2004 M AUS
42 N PATCHEN Jonathan 2003 M AUS
42 N CHANDRAN Roshan 2002 M AUS
F LIBYA       LBA
F EL GHADI Abdulmalek 2002 M LBA
F ALAKHDAR Mohamed 2003 M LBA
F ABOJATTILAH Anas 2002 M LBA
F ALGADI Abubaker Reda 2002 M LBA