World Championships Cadets/Juniors - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 3, 2021 - Apr 11, 2021 | World Championships | Cairo
1 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
2 N KOLBENEVA Ekaterina 2004 F RUS
3 N KETKAR Ketki 2004 F USA
3 N LANNES Susanne 2004 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | World Championships | Torun
1 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
3 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
Apr 1, 2018 - Apr 10, 2018 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona
1 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
2 VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
3 LIM Taehee 2002 F KOR
3 MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F KAZ
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 10, 2017 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
2 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
3 COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
3 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
Apr 1, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges
1 BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
2 STEWART Tatijana 1999 F USA
3 CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
3 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
Apr 1, 2015 - Apr 9, 2015 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent
1 PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
3 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 GRYSCHYK Alla 1998 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
Apr 3, 2014 - Apr 12, 2014 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
2 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
3 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
Apr 6, 2013 - Apr 15, 2013 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec
1 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
2 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
3 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Mar 31, 2012 - Apr 8, 2012 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow
1 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
2 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
3 GOTTESMAN RADANOVICH Jessie 1995 F USA
3 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
Mar 26, 2011 - Apr 6, 2011 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte
1 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
2 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
3 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
Apr 3, 2010 - Apr 4, 2010 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku
1 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
3 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
3 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
Apr 5, 2009 - Apr 6, 2009 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast
1 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
3 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
Apr 6, 2008 - Apr 7, 2008 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
3 KIM Hong Eun 1991 F KOR
3 PELKA Szilvia 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
Apr 13, 2007 - Apr 14, 2007 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek
1 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
3 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Apr 9, 2006 - Apr 10, 2006 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City
1 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
3 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
3 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
Mar 23, 2005 - Mar 24, 2005 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz
1 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
2 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 MA Jing 1988 F CHN
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Apr 1, 2004 - Apr 2, 2004 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 LEE Ba Da 1987 F KOR
2 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
3 BYERTS Keri 1987 F USA
3 JOULKOVA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
Apr 4, 2003 - Apr 13, 2003 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani
1 ZHAROVA Daria 1986 F RUS
2 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
3 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
Apr 1, 2002 - Apr 2, 2002 | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya
1 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 KIM Do-Hee 1985 F KOR
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
Apr 9, 2001 - Apr 10, 2001 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
3 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
Apr 18, 2000 - Apr 19, 2000 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend
1 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
3 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
3 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
Mar 30, 1999 - Apr 5, 1999 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Keszthely
1 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
2 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
3 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
Apr 6, 1998 - Apr 13, 1998 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Valencia
1 LEE Jung-Eun 1900 F KOR
2 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SHKLAR Alexandra 1981 F ISR
Mar 25, 1997 - Mar 31, 1997 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Teneriffa
1 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
3 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
3 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
Apr 2, 1996 - Apr 3, 1996 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Tournai
1 PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
2 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
3 KROCZYK Katarzyna 1980 F POL
Apr 11, 1995 - Apr 16, 1995 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Paris
1 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 WAWRYN Alexandra 1978 F CAN
3 PILIPONIS Ludmila 1979 F EST
3 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
Mar 27, 1994 - Mar 28, 1994 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mexico
1 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
2 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
3 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
Apr 7, 1993 - Apr 8, 1993 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Denver
1 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
3 ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
3 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
May 27, 1992 - May 28, 1992 | World Championships Cadets | Bonn
1 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
3 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
May 7, 1991 - May 8, 1991 | World Championships Cadets | Foggia
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
4 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
Apr 28, 1990 - Apr 29, 1990 | World Championships Cadets | Göteborg
1 PALMA Milagros 1973 F SUI
2 RONQUIST Ingela 1973 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 WALKER Marie 1973 F PUR
4 LUTHMAN Camilla 1974 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)