World Championships Cadets/Juniors - Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 3, 2021 - Apr 11, 2021 | World Championships | Cairo
1 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
2 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
3 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
3 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | World Championships | Torun
1 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
2 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
3 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
3 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
Apr 1, 2018 - Apr 10, 2018 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona
1 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
3 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
3 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 10, 2017 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
2 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
Apr 1, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges
1 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
3 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
Apr 1, 2015 - Apr 9, 2015 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent
1 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
Apr 3, 2014 - Apr 12, 2014 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
3 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
3 STONE Gracie 1994 F USA
Apr 6, 2013 - Apr 15, 2013 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec
1 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
2 JAROCKI Adrienne 1995 F USA
3 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
3 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
Mar 31, 2012 - Apr 8, 2012 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow
1 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
2 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
3 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
3 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
Mar 26, 2011 - Apr 6, 2011 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte
1 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
2 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
3 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
Apr 3, 2010 - Apr 4, 2010 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
3 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
Apr 5, 2009 - Apr 6, 2009 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
3 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
3 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
Apr 6, 2008 - Apr 7, 2008 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 CHEN Xiaodong 1988 F CHN
3 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
Apr 13, 2007 - Apr 14, 2007 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek
1 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
3 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 WARD Rebecca 1990 F USA
Apr 9, 2006 - Apr 10, 2006 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City
1 WARD Rebecca 1990 F USA
2 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 DYACHENKO Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
3 VLOKA Caroline 1990 F USA
Mar 23, 2005 - Mar 24, 2005 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz
1 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
3 POSTIGLIONE Mariangela 1985 F ITA
Apr 1, 2004 - Apr 2, 2004 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
2 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
3 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
3 VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
Apr 4, 2003 - Apr 13, 2003 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani
1 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
2 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
3 FEDORKINA Ekaterina 1983 F RUS
3 VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
Apr 1, 2002 - Apr 2, 2002 | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya
1 BAO Yingying 1983 F CHN
2 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
3 CHO Kyung-Mi 1982 F KOR
3 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
Apr 9, 2001 - Apr 10, 2001 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk
1 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
2 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
3 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
3 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
Apr 18, 2000 - Apr 19, 2000 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend
1 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
2 MURAKAMI Shoko 1900 F JPN
3 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
3 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
Apr 24, 1999 - Apr 25, 1999 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Dijon
1 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
2 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
3 MAKEEVA Natalia 1979 F RUS
3 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)