Medals

National Championships
11 4 3

Results last 48 month

Results

International Championships
Rank Date Competition
103 7/15/22 / 7/23/22 Cairo World Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
80 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 Dubai World Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
23 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 Cairo World Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Zonal Championships
Rank Date Competition
58 6/17/22 / 6/22/22 Antalya European Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
18 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 Novi Sad European Championships Sabre Women's U20 Individual
12 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 Novi Sad European Championships Sabre Women's U20 Team
30 2/22/20 / 2/26/20 Porec European Championships Sabre Women's U17 Individual
International Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
88 12/2/22 / 12/4/22 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
75 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Plovdiv Asparoukh's Sword Sabre Women's U20 Individual
97 1/7/22 / 1/8/22 Budapest Héraklész Budapest Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
101 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 Sosnowiec World Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
168 3/11/21 / 3/14/21 Budapest Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati Sabre Women's Senior Individual
126 1/4/20 Budapest Héraklész Budapest Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
133 1/5/19 Budapest Héraklész Budapest Cup Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
18 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Grünwald Grünwald - time to fence Sabre Women's Senior Individual
16 10/29/22 / 10/30/22 Klagenfurt Cup of Wörthersee Epee Women's Senior Individual
25 10/23/22 Manresa Ciutat de Manresa Sabre Women's Senior Individual
21 4/24/22 Wien Open Viennese Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
17 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Grünwald Grünwald - time to fence Sabre Women's Senior Individual
127 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Modling Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
153 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Eislingen Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
41 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Bucarest Riposta Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
19 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 Bucarest Riposta Cup Sabre Women's U17 Team
123 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Sofia Etropolski’s sabre Sabre Women's U17 Individual
30 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Sofia Etropolski’s sabre Sabre Women's U17 Team
39 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Istanbul Cadet Circuit Sabre Women's U17 Individual
9 10/26/19 London Camden International Sabre Women's U17 Individual
156 10/12/19 / 10/13/19 Samorin Coupe de Samaria Foil Women's U17 Individual
186 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
51 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Konin President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
134 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Modling Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier Sabre Women's U17 Individual
149 11/17/18 / 11/18/18 Sofia Etropolski’s sabre Sabre Women's U17 Individual
53 10/13/18 / 10/14/18 London Camden International Sabre Women's U17 Individual
187 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Godollo Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
59 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Konin President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
179 1/13/18 / 1/14/18 Mödling Fredi Grasnek Cadet Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
206 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Eislingen Volksbankpokal Sabre Women's U17 Individual
111 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 Sofia Etropolski’s sabre Sabre Women's U17 Individual
31 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 Sofia Etropolski’s sabre Sabre Women's U17 Team
81 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 Meylan Eurosabre Sabre Women's U17 Individual
163 9/30/17 / 10/1/17 Gödöllö Huniber Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
4 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Foil Women's Senior Team
4 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Team
1 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Team
3 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U20 Individual
2 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U20 Team
1 1/14/22 / 1/23/22 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Individual
8 1/14/22 / 1/23/22 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Foil Women's Senior Individual
2 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U20 Individual
5 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Team
3 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Team
1 5/29/21 / 5/30/21 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 5/29/21 / 5/30/21 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Foil Women's U17 Individual
2 1/11/20 / 1/12/20 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Individual
2 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U17 Individual
7 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Foil Women's U17 Individual
8 6/8/19 / 6/10/19 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Individual
7 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U20 Individual
8 1/12/19 / 1/13/19 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Foil Women's U14 Individual
7 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 6/23/18 / 6/24/18 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 6/9/18 / 6/10/18 Wels Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Foil Women's Senior Individual
20 6/4/22 / 6/6/22 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
9 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Epee Women's U20 Individual
11 1/14/22 / 1/23/22 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Foil Women's Senior Individual
14 1/14/22 / 1/23/22 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
13 6/26/21 / 6/27/21 Salzburg Österreichische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U20 Individual
16 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Foil Women's Senior Individual
30 6/3/21 / 6/6/21 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
16 5/29/21 / 5/30/21 Linz Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Foil Women's Senior Individual
16 1/11/20 / 1/12/20 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Epee Women's Senior Individual
20 6/8/19 / 6/10/19 Graz Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft Foil Women's Senior Individual
12 1/19/19 / 1/20/19 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Foil Women's Senior Individual
1 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U14 Team
5 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Foil Women's U14 Individual
6 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 6/24/17 / 6/25/17 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U14 Individual
7 1/21/17 / 1/22/17 Wien Österreichische Akademische Meisterschaft Sabre Women's Senior Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 11/26/22 / 11/27/22 Linz Schneeflocken-Turnier Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U20 Individual
6 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's Senior Individual
5 5/22/22 / 5/23/22 Wels Maximilian-Pokal Foil Women's U20 Individual
1 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 4/30/22 / 5/1/22 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
1 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's U20 Individual
2 2/23/22 / 2/24/22 Wien Kravina Sabre Women's U20 Individual
4 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Foil Women's U20 Individual
4 2/12/22 / 2/13/22 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U20 Individual
2 11/8/21 / 11/9/21 Wien Open Viennese Championships Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Foil Women's U20 Individual
2 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's U20 Individual
2 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 3/7/20 / 3/8/20 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's U17 Individual
7 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Foil Women's U17 Individual
7 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Foil Women's U20 Individual
1 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Tournament Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's U20 Individual
3 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's Senior Individual
5 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 Wien Kravina Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 Wien Kravina Sabre Women's U17 Individual
6 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U17 Individual
7 5/5/18 / 5/6/18 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fechtturnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament Foil Women's U14 Individual
5 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 Wien Kravina Sabre Women's U17 Individual
7 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
35 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Heidelberg Rhein Neckar Open Epee Women's Senior Individual
9 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Graz Grazer Messepokal Foil Women's U20 Individual
15 9/17/22 / 9/18/22 Graz Grazer Messepokal Foil Women's Senior Individual
13 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U20 Individual
15 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U20 Individual
14 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U17 Individual
17 5/4/19 / 5/5/19 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Wien Open Viennese Championships Foil Women's Senior Individual
65 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U15 Individual
71 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U15 Individual
13 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Graz Alpe-Adria-Pokal Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Epee Women's U17 Individual
14 10/20/18 / 10/21/18 Linz Victor Artemtschuk Memorial Foil Women's U17 Individual
63 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U15 Individual
2 11/18/17 / 11/19/17 Wels Maximilian-Pokal Foil Women's U14 Individual
1 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U20 Individual
1 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U14 Individual
7 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 St. Johann Internat. Jugendfechtturnier Foil Women's U14 Individual
5 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 St. Johann Internat. Jugendfechtturnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
6 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Jugendturnier Foil Women's U14 Individual
6 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
13 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Women's U13 Individual
1 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's U14 Individual
11 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament Foil Women's U14 Individual
7 2/25/17 / 2/26/17 Wien Kravina Sabre Women's U20 Individual
7 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 St. Johann Internat. Jugendfechtturnier Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 11/26/16 / 11/27/16 St. Johann Internat. Jugendfechtturnier Foil Women's U14 Individual
2 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Wels Maximilian-Pokal Sabre Women's U14 Individual
6 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U17 Individual
3 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U14 Individual
7 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
2 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 Klagenfurt Alpe Adria Jugendturnier Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
6 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
6 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
6 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
2 2/13/16 / 2/14/16 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 2/13/16 / 2/14/16 Villach Adlerklaue der Stadt Villach Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual
1 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual
3 11/7/15 / 11/8/15 Wien Barbasetti Sabre Women's U14 Individual
10 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 Klagenfurt Alpen Adria Jugendturnier Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
7 5/2/15 / 5/3/15 Klagenfurt Alpen Adria Jugendturnier Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
12 4/11/15 / 4/12/15 Treibach Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
8 3/7/15 / 3/8/15 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Wien Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften Foil Women's Senior Individual
3 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Wien Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Wien Wiener Akademische Meisterschaften Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Dormagen Youth Cup Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual
3 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
6 6/25/16 / 6/26/16 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
11 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
12 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual
2 6/27/15 / 6/28/15 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual
10 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U9 Individual
2 5/31/14 / 6/1/14 Vöcklabruck Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Wien Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien Epee Mixed Senior Individual
3 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Wien Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien Foil Mixed Senior Individual
2 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Wien Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien Sabre Mixed Senior Individual
1 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Salzburg Salzburger MuskeStier Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Salzburg Salzburger MuskeStier Foil Women's Senior Individual
2 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
1 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament Sabre Women's U14 Individual
1 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 Wien Kravina Sabre Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Salzburg Salzburger MuskeStier Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Tournament Sabre Women's U17 Individual
15 6/3/17 / 6/4/17 Wien Internationaler Fechtmarathon Wien Sabre Mixed Senior Individual
2 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 2/25/17 / 2/26/17 Wien Kravina Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 Wien Kravina Sabre Women's U12-U9 Individual
2 3/19/16 / 3/20/16 Wien Kravina Sabre Women's U14 Individual
2 3/5/16 / 3/6/16 Mödling Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament Sabre Women's U14 Individual
National Cup
Rank Date Competition
8 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 Klagenfurt Austria Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual
1 5/24/21 / 5/25/21 Wien Austria Cup 2 Sabre Women's Senior Individual
1 3/6/21 / 3/7/21 Wien Austria Cup Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 3/6/21 / 3/7/21 Wien Austria Cup Foil Women's Senior Individual
23 2/27/21 / 2/28/21 Wien Austria Cup Epee Women's Senior Individual

Match results

2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 9 41 16 25
Losses Round 13 44 17 38
Wins Elimination direct 3 11 3 3
Losses Elimination direct 6 12 5 7
Total hits 180 577 188 302
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4.98 (5 / 4.95) 5 (5 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.46 (2.5 / 2.4) 2.09 (2.14 / 2.04) 1.53 (1.33 / 1.75) 1.84 (1.93 / 1.79)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 13 (9 / 15) 14.55 (15 / 13.33) 15 (15 / 15) 15 (0 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10.67 (10 / 11.33) 10.08 (10 / 10.2) 7.4 (5 / 11) 8.86 (7.33 / 10)

Rankings

International

Rank Points Season Title Competition
247 1.25 2022 FIE (unofficial) Sabre Senior Individual
120 7.50 2022 FIE (unofficial) Sabre U20 Individual
135 6.50 2021 FIE (unofficial) Sabre U20 Individual
259 1.25 2021 FIE (unofficial) Sabre Senior Individual
315 0.00 2020 FIE (unofficial) Sabre U20 Individual
473 0.00 2020 FIE (unofficial) Sabre Senior Individual
384 0.00 2019 FIE (unofficial) Sabre U20 Individual
390 0.00 2018 FIE (unofficial) Sabre U20 Individual

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
23 12.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U23 Individual
42 8.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U23 Individual
41 8.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U23 Individual
39 43.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
349 0.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
69 43.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
535 0.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
202 9.00 2018 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
429 0.00 2017 EFC (unofficial) Sabre U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
ASC Wien (AUT) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.