World Championships Cadets/Juniors - Foil Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 3, 2021 - Apr 11, 2021 | World Championships | Cairo
1 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
2 N BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasia 2004 F RUS
3 N COJOCARI Maria 2005 F MDA
3 N JING Alexandra 2004 F USA
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | World Championships | Torun
1 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
2 N HONG Sein 2002 F KOR
3 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
3 N RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
Apr 1, 2018 - Apr 10, 2018 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona
1 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
2 TIEU May 2001 F USA
3 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
3 FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 10, 2017 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
2 HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
3 MINARIK Natalie 2000 F USA
Apr 1, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges
1 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
2 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
3 BERTOLA Lara 2000 F ITA
3 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
Apr 1, 2015 - Apr 9, 2015 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
3 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
3 YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
Apr 3, 2014 - Apr 12, 2014 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
2 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
3 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
Apr 6, 2013 - Apr 15, 2013 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec
1 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
Mar 31, 2012 - Apr 8, 2012 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow
1 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
3 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
3 KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
Mar 26, 2011 - Apr 6, 2011 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte
1 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
2 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 NEBIERIDZE Evgenia 1994 F RUS
3 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
Apr 3, 2010 - Apr 4, 2010 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku
1 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
3 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 WANG Lianlian 1993 F CHN
Apr 5, 2009 - Apr 6, 2009 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast
1 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
2 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 LAVRENOVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
3 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
Apr 6, 2008 - Apr 7, 2008 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale
1 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
2 KOKOULINA Maya 1991 F RUS
3 BINET Regina 1991 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
Apr 13, 2007 - Apr 14, 2007 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
3 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
3 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
Apr 9, 2006 - Apr 10, 2006 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City
1 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
Mar 23, 2005 - Mar 24, 2005 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz
1 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
3 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 1, 2004 - Apr 2, 2004 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
3 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
3 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
Apr 4, 2003 - Apr 13, 2003 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani
1 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
2 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
3 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
3 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
Apr 1, 2002 - Apr 2, 2002 | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya
1 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
2 GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
Apr 9, 2001 - Apr 10, 2001 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk
1 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
2 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
3 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
Apr 18, 2000 - Apr 19, 2000 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend
1 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
2 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
3 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
Mar 30, 1999 - Apr 5, 1999 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Keszthely
1 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
2 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
3 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
Apr 6, 1998 - Apr 13, 1998 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Valencia
1 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
2 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
3 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
Mar 25, 1997 - Mar 31, 1997 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Teneriffa
1 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
2 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
3 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
Apr 2, 1996 - Apr 3, 1996 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Tournai
1 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
Apr 11, 1995 - Apr 16, 1995 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Paris
1 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
2 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MISIAK Agata 1978 F POL
Mar 27, 1994 - Mar 28, 1994 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mexico
1 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
2 DAVIDOVA Natalia 1977 F RUS
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 7, 1993 - Apr 8, 1993 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Denver
1 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
3 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
3 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 27, 1992 - May 28, 1992 | World Championships Cadets | Bonn
1 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
May 7, 1991 - May 8, 1991 | World Championships Cadets | Foggia
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
3 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
4 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
Apr 28, 1990 - Apr 29, 1990 | World Championships Cadets | Göteborg
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
4 BERTOW Claudia 1973 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
May 13, 1989 - May 14, 1989 | World Championships Cadets | Lissabon
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
4 BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
Apr 30, 1988 - May 1, 1988 | Championnats du Monde Cadets | Cabries
1 OCCHIPINTI Alda 1971 F ITA
2 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
3 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
Apr 3, 1987 - Apr 4, 1987 | World Championships Cadets | Tel Aviv
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 BALDI Cristina 1900 F ITA
3 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 FERRY Marie-Hortense 1970 F FRA