World Championships Cadets/Juniors - Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 3, 2021 - Apr 11, 2021 | World Championships | Cairo
1 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
2 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
3 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
3 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | World Championships | Torun
1 N ROMA Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
2 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
3 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
3 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
Apr 1, 2018 - Apr 10, 2018 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona
1 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 10, 2017 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 LU Yang 1997 M CHN
3 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
3 METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
Apr 1, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges
1 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
3 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
3 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
Apr 1, 2015 - Apr 9, 2015 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent
1 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
2 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
3 AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
3 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
Apr 3, 2014 - Apr 12, 2014 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
3 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
3 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
Apr 6, 2013 - Apr 15, 2013 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec
1 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
2 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
3 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
Mar 31, 2012 - Apr 8, 2012 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow
1 KIM Woo Sun 1992 M KOR
2 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
3 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
Mar 26, 2011 - Apr 6, 2011 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
3 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 3, 2010 - Apr 4, 2010 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku
1 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KONOPATSKIY Stanislav 1991 M UKR
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
Apr 5, 2009 - Apr 6, 2009 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
3 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
Apr 6, 2008 - Apr 7, 2008 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale
1 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
2 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
3 COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
3 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
Apr 13, 2007 - Apr 14, 2007 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek
1 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PARK Young Jun 1989 M KOR
3 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
3 IACOMETTI Luca 1987 M ITA
Apr 9, 2006 - Apr 10, 2006 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City
1 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
2 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
3 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
Mar 23, 2005 - Mar 24, 2005 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
3 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Apr 1, 2004 - Apr 2, 2004 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
3 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
Apr 4, 2003 - Apr 13, 2003 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
3 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
3 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
Apr 1, 2002 - Apr 2, 2002 | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 MOMTSELIDZE Mike 1984 M USA
3 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
Apr 9, 2001 - Apr 10, 2001 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk
1 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
2 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
3 GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
3 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
Apr 18, 2000 - Apr 19, 2000 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
3 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
Mar 30, 1999 - Apr 5, 1999 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Keszthely
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
2 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
Apr 6, 1998 - Apr 13, 1998 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Valencia
1 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
3 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
3 WISNIEWSKI Mateusz 1978 M POL
Mar 25, 1997 - Mar 31, 1997 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Teneriffa
1 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 CAPUTO Marcello 1977 M ITA
3 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
Apr 2, 1996 - Apr 3, 1996 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Tournai
1 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 BOURKHINE Maxim 1977 M RUS
3 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Apr 11, 1995 - Apr 16, 1995 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Paris
1 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
2 PIGULA Tomasz 1975 M POL
3 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
3 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
Mar 27, 1994 - Mar 28, 1994 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mexico
1 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
2 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
3 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 ERMOLAEV Alexei 1975 M RUS
Apr 7, 1993 - Apr 8, 1993 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Denver
1 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
2 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
3 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LUPEICA Alin-Florin 1973 M ROU
Apr 16, 1992 - Apr 20, 1992 | World Championships Juniors | Génes
1 KOVACS Balazs 1972 M HUN
2 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
3 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
Oct 30, 1991 - Oct 31, 1991 | World Championships Juniors | Istanbul
1 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
2 GUTTSAYT Vadym 1971 M UKR
3 KOVACS Balazs 1972 M HUN
3 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
Apr 11, 1990 - Apr 16, 1990 | World Championships Juniors | Mödling
1 GUTTSAYT Vadym 1971 M UKR
2 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
3 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 PILKOWSKI Valerij 1970 M LAT
Apr 23, 1989 - Apr 27, 1989 | World Championships Juniors | Athen
1 GUTTSAYT Vadym 1971 M UKR
2 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
4 COUDERC Laurent 1969 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
Mar 30, 1988 - Apr 4, 1988 | World Championships Juniors | South Bend
1 PROKIN Vladimir 1900 M CEI
2 RUBINO Claudio 1900 M ITA
3 KNIES Jochen 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 DALLOS David 1968 M HUN
Apr 16, 1987 - Apr 20, 1987 | World Championships Juniors | Sao Paulo
1 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 COICAUD Alain 1967 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 TIPPMANN Volker 1967 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 LUCCHINA Davide 1900 M ITA
Mar 28, 1986 - Apr 1, 1986 | World Championships Juniors | Stuttgart
1 PANTELEEV Alexandor 1966 M RUS
2 COUDERC Laurent 1969 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
3 FRANZINI Andrea 1966 M ITA
4 MORRETTA Lorenzo 1967 M ITA
Apr 4, 1985 - Apr 8, 1985 | World Championships Juniors | Arnhem
1 OLECH Janusz 1965 M POL
2 KARELOV Michail 1900 M CEI
3 PENTEK Gabor 1965 M HUN
4 VECCIA Valerio 1900 M ITA
Apr 19, 1984 - Apr 23, 1984 | World Championships Juniors | Leningrad
1 KARELOV Michail 1900 M CEI
2 OLECH Janusz 1965 M POL
3 KUZMIN Andrej 1966 M UKR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 CASALUCCI Antonio 1965 M ITA
Mar 31, 1983 - Apr 4, 1983 | World Championships Juniors | Budapest
1 MARIN Marco 1963 M ITA
2 OLECH Janusz 1965 M POL
3 SZETEY Andras 1963 M HUN
4 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Apr 8, 1982 - Apr 12, 1982 | World Championships Juniors | Buenos Aires
1 VINNIK Alexander 1900 M RUS
2 MARIN Marco 1963 M ITA
3 ABAY Peter 1962 M HUN
4 TSOUKHLO Evgeni 1962 M RUS
Apr 16, 1981 - Apr 20, 1981 | Championnats du Monde Juniors | Lausanne
1 TSOUKHLO Evgeni 1962 M RUS
2 CAVALIERE Massimo 1962 M ITA
3 KONIUSZ Jaroslaw 1961 M POL
4 MELANOTTE Nicolo 1961 M ITA
Apr 3, 1980 - Apr 7, 1980 | World Championships Juniors | Venedig
1 POGOSOV George 1960 M UKR
2 ALSHAN Andrey 1960 M RUS
3 ABAY Peter 1962 M HUN
4 BARON Jan 1960 M POL
Apr 12, 1979 - Apr 16, 1979 | World Championships Juniors | South Bend
1 BUJDOSO Imre 1959 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 ALSHAN Andrey 1960 M RUS
3 KORYASHKIN Sergey 1960 M RUS
4 DELRIEU Philippe 1959 M FRA
Mar 23, 1978 - Mar 27, 1978 | Championnats du Monde | Madrid
1 BAYANOV Elbrus 1900 M CEI
2 KOSTRZEWA Andrzej 1958 M POL
3 CHAMCHOUTDINOV Ildus 1900 M RUS
4 LUKATCHEV 1900 M RUS
Apr 6, 1977 - Apr 11, 1977 | Championnats du Monde | Wien
1 ISMAILOV Khuseyn 1957 M RUS MK Musketiri (CRO)
2 BAYANOV Elbrus 1900 M CEI
3 CHAMCHOUTDINOV Ildus 1900 M RUS
4 VARGA Joszef 1957 M HUN
Apr 16, 1976 - Apr 19, 1976 | Championnats du Monde | Poznan
1 NEBALD Gyorgy 1956 M HUN
2 TODOROV Valeri 1900 M RUS
3 DALLA BARBA Gianfranco 1957 M ITA
4 WODKE Dariusz 1957 M POL
Mar 28, 1975 - Apr 2, 1975 | Championnats du Monde | Mexico
1 ARCIDIACONO Angelo 1955 M ITA
2 BURTSEV Mikhail 1956 M RUS
3 DALLA BARBA Gianfranco 1957 M ITA
4 TROTTEIN Thierry 1956 M FRA
Apr 12, 1974 - Apr 15, 1974 | Championnats du Monde | Istanbul
1 POP Ioan 1954 M ROU
2 GELLERT Maklos 1954 M HUN
3 KIKNADZE Avtandil 1955 M GEO
4 JABLONOWSKI Leszek 1954 M POL
Apr 16, 1973 - Apr 23, 1973 | Championnats du Monde | Buenos Aires
1 MONTANO Tommaso 1953 M ITA
2 ROMANO Marco 1953 M ITA
3 GULACSY Ferenc 1954 M HUN
4 JABLONOWSKI Leszek 1954 M POL
Mar 30, 1972 - Apr 3, 1972 | Championnats du Monde | Madrid
1 PAVLENKO Vladimir 1900 M RUS
2 QUIVRIN Patrick 1952 M FRA
3 MONTANO Tommaso 1953 M ITA
4 GULACSY Ferenc 1954 M HUN
Apr 8, 1971 - Apr 12, 1971 | Championnats du Monde | South Bend
1 KOMAR Anatoli 1900 M RUS
2 GEDOVARI Imre 1951 M HUN
3 ZAKHARIAN Ervand 1900 M RUS
4 VITRAC Philippe 1900 M FRA
Mar 27, 1970 - Mar 30, 1970 | Championnats du Monde | Minsk
1 RENSKI Martin Peter 1900 M RUS
2 VARGA György 1900 M HUN
3 KOMAR Anatoli 1900 M RUS
4 VITRAC Philippe 1900 M FRA
Apr 4, 1969 - Apr 7, 1969 | Championnats du Monde | Genua
1 RENSKI Martin Peter 1900 M RUS
2 IRIMICIUE Dan 1949 M ROU
3 SHARASHENIDZE David 1900 M RUS
4 POPESCU Dan 2006 M ROU
Apr 12, 1968 - Apr 15, 1968 | Championnats du Monde | London
1 KROVOPUSKOV Viktor 1948 M RUS
2 TOQUEBOEUF Gerard 1900 M FRA
3 RENSKI Martin Peter 1900 M RUS
4 KOCSIS Imre 1949 M HUN
Mar 24, 1967 - Mar 27, 1967 | World Championships Juniors | Téhéran
1 KOCSIS Imre 1949 M HUN
2 PARAKHIN Alexandre 1900 M RUS
3 BONNISSENT Charles 1900 M FRA
4 FROHLICH Peter 1900 M HUN
Apr 8, 1966 - Apr 11, 1966 | Championnats du Monde | Wien
1 NAGY Zsolt 1946 M HUN
2 GOS Eugeniusz 1900 M POL
3 GEREVICH Gyorgy 1954 M HUN
4 SZLAVY Geza 1900 M HUN
Apr 16, 1965 - Apr 19, 1965 | Championnats du Monde | Rotterdam
1 MAROT Peter 1945 M HUN
2 KOMISSAROV Serguei 1900 M RUS
3 NAGY Zsolt 1946 M HUN
4 NASLYMOV Vladimir 1945 M URS
Mar 27, 1964 - Mar 30, 1964 | Championnats du Monde | Budapest
1 NAGY Zsolt 1946 M HUN
2 NASLYMOV Vladimir 1945 M URS
3 NOWARA Jozef Jan 1945 M POL
4 KÖRMÖCZI Csaba 1944 M HUN
Apr 11, 1963 - Apr 16, 1963 | Championnats du Monde | Gent
1 LORDKIPANIDZE Gouran 1900 M RUS
2 BRASSEUR Yves 1943 M BEL
3 LA RAGIONE Pasquale 1943 M ITA
4 DRIMBA Ionel Alexandru 1942 M ROU
Apr 20, 1962 - Apr 23, 1962 | Championnats du Monde | Cairo
1 KALMAR Janos 1942 M HUN
2 NIKITIN Viktor 1900 M RUS
3 TORDAY Kalman 1943 M HUN
4 KAWECKI Zygmunt 1942 M POL
Apr 1, 1961 - Apr 3, 1961 | Championnats du Monde | Duisburg
1 SALVADORI Cesare 1941 M ITA
2 PANIZZA Serge 1942 M FRA
3 RAGOSSNIG Werner 1900 M AUT
4 BRETTES Jean 1900 M FRA
Apr 15, 1960 - Apr 19, 1960 | Championnats du Monde | St. Petersburg
1 MESZENA Miklos 1940 M HUN
2 MAJEWSKI Janusz 1940 M POL
3 GLAZOV Oleg 1941 M RUS
4 BORTOLOTTI 1900 M ITA
Mar 28, 1959 - Mar 31, 1959 | Championnats du Monde | Paris
1 PARULSKI Ryszard Wladyslaw 1938 M POL
2 BAKONYI Peter 1938 M HUN
3 HEIDENRIJK Boudewijn 1940 M NED
4 MELNIKOW Boris Borissowitsch 1938 M URS
Apr 4, 1958 - Apr 7, 1958 | Championnats du Monde | Bucharest
1 HORVATH Zoltan 1937 M HUN
2 ARABO Claude 1937 M FRA
3 VECCHIONE Giorgio Mario 1937 M ITA
4 BAKONYI Peter 1938 M HUN
Apr 20, 1957 - Apr 22, 1957 | Championnats du Monde | Warszawa
1 CHICCA Pierluigi 1937 M ITA
2 HORVATH Zoltan 1937 M HUN
3 MENDELENYI Tamas 1936 M HUN
Apr 1, 1956 - Apr 1, 1956 | Championnats du Monde | Letzeburg
1 MENDELENYI Tamas 1936 M HUN
2 HORVATH Zoltan 1937 M HUN
3 KÖSTNER Walter Georg 1936 M GER
Apr 9, 1955 - Apr 10, 1955 | Championnats du Monde | Budapest
1 SZERENCSES Jozsef 1934 M HUN
2 PARENT Marcel 1934 M FRA
3 ORLEY Szabolcs Thomas Tamas 1934 M USA
4 BRONDI Mauro 1900 M ITA
Apr 17, 1954 - Apr 19, 1954 | Championnats du Monde | Cremone
1 ORLEY Szabolcs Thomas Tamas 1934 M USA
2 MENDELENYI Tamas 1936 M HUN
3 KÖSTNER Walter Georg 1936 M GER
4 GAMOT Claude 1933 M FRA
Apr 5, 1953 - Apr 6, 1953 | Championnats du Monde | Paris
1 ZABLOCKI Wojciech Mikołaj Sen. 1930 M POL
2 NARDUZZI Paolo 1932 M ITA
3 PAWLOWSKI Jerzy Wladyslaw 1932 M POL
4 RESCH Helmuth 1935 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
Apr 12, 1952 - Apr 14, 1952 | Championnats du Monde | Cremone
1 NARDUZZI Paolo 1932 M ITA
2 HENRIET Jean 1900 M BEL
3 BENVENUTI Guido 1931 M ITA
3 GERMANI Mario 1975 M ITA