World Championships Cadets/Juniors - Foil Women's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 3, 2021 - Apr 11, 2021 | World Championships | Cairo
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 2001 F RUS
1 N BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
1 N KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
1 N MALYSHEVA Darya 2003 F RUS
2 N USA       USA
2 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
2 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
2 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
2 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
3 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
4 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
4 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | World Championships | Torun
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
1 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
1 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
1 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
2 N JAPAN       JPN
2 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
2 N KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
2 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
2 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N CHOI Yumin 2000 F KOR
3 N JI Celine 2001 F KOR
3 N JOO Yeongji 2001 F KOR
3 N PARK Jihee 2001 F KOR
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
4 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
4 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
4 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
Apr 1, 2018 - Apr 10, 2018 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona
1 USA       USA
1 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
1 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
1 SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
1 TIEU May 2001 F USA
2 SINGAPORE       SGP
2 BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
2 WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
2 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan 1998 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
2 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
3 GERMANY       GER
3 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 ITALY       ITA
4 FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
4 RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
4 ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
4 TANGHERLINI Elena 1998 F ITA
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 10, 2017 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 POLAND       POL
1 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
1 TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
1 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
1 ZUROWSKA Beata 1997 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 USA       USA
2 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
2 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
2 KLEINER Elyssa 1997 F USA
2 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 KOKAI Csilla 1998 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 TOTH Janka 1998 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
4 KULAEVA Bella 1997 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
4 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
4 YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
Apr 1, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges
1 POLAND       POL
1 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
1 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
1 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
1 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
2 USA       USA
2 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
2 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
2 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
3 ITALY       ITA
3 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
3 RIVANO Camilla 1996 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
3 ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
4 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
Apr 1, 2015 - Apr 9, 2015 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
1 BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
1 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
1 RIVANO Camilla 1996 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
2 USA       USA
2 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
2 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
2 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
3 POLAND       POL
3 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
3 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 GOLOSEEVA Tatiana 1995 F RUS
4 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
4 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
4 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
Apr 3, 2014 - Apr 12, 2014 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 USA       USA
1 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
1 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
1 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
1 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
2 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
3 ITALY       ITA
3 BIAGIOTTI Matilde 1996 F ITA
3 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
3 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
3 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
4 CHINA       CHN
4 CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
4 CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
4 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
4 HUANG Jiaxin 1994 F CHN
Apr 6, 2013 - Apr 15, 2013 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
1 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
1 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
1 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
2 USA       USA
2 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
2 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
2 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
3 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
4 CANADA       CAN
4 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
4 GU Jerrica 1994 F CAN
4 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
4 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
Mar 31, 2012 - Apr 8, 2012 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
1 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
1 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
1 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 USA       USA
2 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
2 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
2 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
3 RASHIDOVA Alime 1993 F RUS
3 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
4 POLAND       POL
4 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
4 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
4 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
4 KUROWSKA Dominika 1992 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
Mar 26, 2011 - Apr 6, 2011 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
1 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
1 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
1 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 USA       USA
2 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
2 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
2 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
3 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
3 RASHIDOVA Alime 1993 F RUS
3 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
4 GERMANY       GER
4 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
4 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
Apr 3, 2010 - Apr 4, 2010 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
1 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
1 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
1 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
2 KOREA       KOR
2 KIM Minjeong 1992 F KOR
2 LEE Narae 1992 F KOR
2 PARK Mihyun 1990 F KOR
3 POLAND       POL
3 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
3 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
3 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
4 USA       USA
4 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
4 LEVIN Eve 1992 F USA
4 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
4 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
Apr 5, 2009 - Apr 6, 2009 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast
1 USA       USA
1 GEORGES Ephiphany 1992 F USA
1 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
1 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
1 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
2 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
2 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
2 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
3 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
3 MELENTIEVA Anastasia 1989 F RUS
3 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 BAILEY Victoria 1989 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
4 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
4 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
4 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
Apr 6, 2008 - Apr 7, 2008 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale
1 POLAND       POL
1 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
1 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
1 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
2 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
2 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
3 CHINA       CHN
3 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
3 MENG Shuang 1992 F CHN
3 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
4 KOREA       KOR
4 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
4 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
4 LEE Joo Hyun 1988 F KOR
Apr 13, 2007 - Apr 14, 2007 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
1 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
1 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
3 CHINA       CHN
3 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
3 MENG Shuang 1992 F CHN
3 RUAN Laidi 1989 F CHN
4 POLAND       POL
4 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
4 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
4 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
Apr 9, 2006 - Apr 10, 2006 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
1 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
1 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
2 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
2 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
2 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
3 GERMANY       GER
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 USA       USA
4 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
4 KNAUER Lindsay 1989 F USA
4 NOTT Adrienne 1987 F USA
4 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
Mar 23, 2005 - Mar 24, 2005 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
1 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
1 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
1 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
2 KOREA       KOR
2 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
2 DOO Hwa Jung 1985 F KOR
2 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
2 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
3 GERMANY       GER
3 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
4 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
4 LEMBERG Mercedesz 1986 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
4 TOTH Anna 1987 F HUN UTE (HUN)
Apr 1, 2004 - Apr 2, 2004 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
1 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
1 N REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
1 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
2 GERMANY       GER
2 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
2 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
3 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
4 N HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
4 POGGI Audrey 1985 F FRA
4 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
Apr 4, 2003 - Apr 13, 2003 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
1 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
1 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
1 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
2 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
2 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
2 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
3 USA       USA
3 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
3 LEAHY Jacqueline 1985 F USA
3 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
3 THOMPSON Metta 1983 F USA
4 POLAND       POL
4 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
4 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
4 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
Apr 1, 2002 - Apr 2, 2002 | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 BALMASSOVA Nadejda 1984 F RUS
1 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
1 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
1 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
2 POLAND       POL
2 KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
2 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
2 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
3 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
3 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
3 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
4 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
4 PAPP Szidonia 1983 F HUN
Apr 9, 2001 - Apr 10, 2001 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk
1 POLAND       POL
1 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
1 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
1 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
1 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 KAMALEEVA Idalia 1983 F RUS
2 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
2 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
2 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
3 GERMANY       GER
3 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
3 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 CHINA       CHN
4 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
4 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
Apr 18, 2000 - Apr 19, 2000 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend
1 POLAND       POL
1 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
1 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
1 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
1 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 FONAY Barbara 1981 F HUN
2 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
2 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 USA       USA
3 AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
3 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
3 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
3 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
4 GERMANY       GER
4 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
4 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 30, 1999 - Apr 5, 1999 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Keszthely
1 POLAND       POL
1 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
1 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
1 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
1 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 GERMANY       GER
2 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
2 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ITALY       ITA
3 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
3 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
3 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
3 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
4 KOREA       KOR
4 AN So-Young 1980 F KOR
4 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
4 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
Apr 6, 1998 - Apr 13, 1998 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Valencia
1 POLAND       POL
1 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
1 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
1 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
2 ITALY       ITA
2 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
2 ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
2 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
3 GERMANY       GER
3 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
4 DIOMINA Julia 1980 F RUS
4 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS