World Championships Cadets/Juniors - Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 6, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | World Championships | Torun
1 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
3 N LEE Dohun 2002 M KOR
3 N PARK Donghwan 2002 M USA
Apr 1, 2018 - Apr 10, 2018 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Verona
1 PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 VIDOVSZKY Robert 2001 M USA
3 RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 10, 2017 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
2 WALKER Christopher 2001 M USA
3 LIM Jaeyoon 2000 M KOR
3 PRESNOV Nikita 2000 M RUS
Apr 1, 2016 - Apr 10, 2016 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Bourges
1 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
2 CAI Erwin 1999 M USA
3 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
3 TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
Apr 1, 2015 - Apr 9, 2015 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Tashkent
1 KIM Dongju 1998 M KOR
2 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
3 ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
Apr 3, 2014 - Apr 12, 2014 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
2 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
3 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
3 METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
Apr 6, 2013 - Apr 15, 2013 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Porec
1 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
2 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
3 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
Mar 31, 2012 - Apr 8, 2012 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Moscow
1 JUNG Jaeseung 1995 M KOR
2 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
3 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
3 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Mar 26, 2011 - Apr 6, 2011 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mer Morte
1 CHUNG Hojin 1994 M KOR
2 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
3 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
Apr 3, 2010 - Apr 4, 2010 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Baku
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
3 OKUNEV Artur 1993 M RUS
Apr 5, 2009 - Apr 6, 2009 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belfast
1 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
2 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
3 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
Apr 6, 2008 - Apr 7, 2008 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Acireale
1 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
3 KIM Junghyun 1991 M KOR
3 MARINARI Niccolo 1991 M ITA
Apr 13, 2007 - Apr 14, 2007 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Belek
1 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
2 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
3 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
Apr 9, 2006 - Apr 10, 2006 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Taeback City
1 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
2 YOO Chang-Seok 1989 M KOR
3 DAVIDSON Raskyrie 1989 M USA
3 MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
Mar 23, 2005 - Mar 24, 2005 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Linz
1 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
2 KUKSA Anton 1988 M UKR
3 KANG Min Goo 1988 M KOR
3 LALLEMENT Thimothee 1988 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
Apr 1, 2004 - Apr 2, 2004 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Plovdiv
1 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
2 KALYNSIY Vasyl 1987 M UKR
3 NEIGER Antoine 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
3 PREVENIOS Marinos 1987 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
Apr 4, 2003 - Apr 13, 2003 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Trapani
1 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
2 CECI Claudio 1987 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
3 MAKSIMOV Yvgen 1986 M UKR
Apr 1, 2002 - Apr 2, 2002 | World Championships Cadets/Junios | Antalya
1 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
2 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 AGENO Riccardo 1985 M ITA
3 CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
Apr 9, 2001 - Apr 10, 2001 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Gdansk
1 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
3 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
3 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
Apr 18, 2000 - Apr 19, 2000 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | South Bend
1 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 OLEJNIK Bartlomiej 1983 M POL
3 CATALETA Alberto 1983 M ITA CSFG (ITA)
3 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
Mar 30, 1999 - Apr 5, 1999 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Keszthely
1 BEDEL Simon 1982 M FRA
2 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
3 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
3 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
Apr 6, 1998 - Apr 13, 1998 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Valencia
1 GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
2 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
3 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
Mar 25, 1997 - Mar 31, 1997 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Teneriffa
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 NARANJO CASTILLO Yunior al 1980 M CUB
3 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
3 SZELLE Gabor 1980 M HUN
Apr 2, 1996 - Apr 3, 1996 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Tournai
1 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
2 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
3 CAGNONI Alessandro 1979 M ITA
3 SANDONA Mirko 1979 M ITA
Apr 11, 1995 - Apr 12, 1995 | Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors | Paris
1 MARFFY Geza 1978 M HUN
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 ARGYELAN Gabor 1978 M HUN
3 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
Mar 27, 1994 - Mar 28, 1994 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Mexico
1 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
2 VERGNE Philippe 1978 M FRA
3 LASKER Terrence 1977 M USA
3 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
Apr 7, 1993 - Apr 8, 1993 | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Denver
1 CASTRUCCI Giovanni 1976 M ITA
2 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
3 LITWINSKI Maciej 1976 M POL
3 NIKOLAJEV Dimitri 1976 M RUS
May 27, 1992 - May 28, 1992 | World Championships Cadets | Bonn
1 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
2 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
3 PIGULA Tomasz 1975 M POL
May 7, 1991 - May 8, 1991 | World Championships Cadets | Foggia
1 COUSIN Gildas 1900 M FRA
2 PASTORE Domenico 1974 M ITA
3 EGOROV Viktor 1977 M KAZ
4 SIESTO Marco 1974 M ITA
Apr 28, 1990 - Apr 29, 1990 | World Championships Cadets | Göteborg
1 GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
2 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 AMAYA CAMEJO Candido Alberto 1973 M CUB
4 ALFONSO Francisco 1900 M CUB
May 13, 1989 - May 14, 1989 | World Championships Cadets | Lissabon
1 LOMBARDO Ivan 1972 M ITA
2 KÖRMÖCZI Gabor 1972 M HUN
3 STARK Patrick 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
Apr 30, 1988 - May 1, 1988 | Championnats du Monde Cadets | Cabries
1 BATOVSZKY Zoltan 1900 M HUN
2 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
3 WISZKIDENZKY Marton 1900 M HUN
4 YIOU Christian 1900 M FRA
Apr 3, 1987 - Apr 4, 1987 | World Championships Cadets | Tel Aviv
1 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
2 CASELLA Carmine 1970 M ITA
3 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
4 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)