Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 4 | 6 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 6/25/23 / 6/30/23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 6/25/23 / 6/30/23 | Krakow | European Games | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
64 | 4/2/22 / 4/10/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
58 | 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 4/3/21 / 4/11/21 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
51 | 4/6/19 / 4/14/19 | Torun | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 6/1/24 / 6/4/24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
13 | 6/1/24 / 6/4/24 | Antalya | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team | |
48 | 5/23/23 / 5/27/23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
12 | 5/23/23 / 5/27/23 | Budapest | European Championships | Epee Women's U23 Team | |
80 | 2/26/22 / 3/2/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
65 | 2/27/20 / 3/2/20 | Porec | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2/22/19 / 2/26/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | 3/8/24 / 3/10/24 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
272 | 2/9/24 / 2/11/24 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
275 | 3/10/23 / 3/12/23 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
135 | 2/10/23 / 2/12/23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
21 | 2/10/23 / 2/12/23 | Barcelona | Ciudad de Barcelona | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
189 | 11/11/22 / 11/13/22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 11/11/22 / 11/13/22 | Tallinn | Glaive de Tallinn | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
15 | 9/11/22 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
174 | 3/4/22 / 3/6/22 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
131 | 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
96 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 12/18/21 / 12/19/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
47 | 12/4/21 / 12/5/21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
105 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
55 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
144 | 1/4/20 / 1/6/20 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
144 | 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
179 | 11/23/19 / 11/24/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
95 | 9/15/19 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
83 | 2/16/19 / 2/17/19 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
201 | 2/2/19 / 2/3/19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
111 | 1/5/19 / 1/6/19 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
122 | 9/16/18 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
178 | 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
122 | 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 | Luxembourg | Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
182 | 10/14/17 / 10/15/17 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
71 | 4/20/24 / 4/21/24 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
40 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
30 | 11/18/23 / 11/19/23 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 10/28/23 / 10/30/23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
70 | 4/22/23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
61 | 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
72 | 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 | Modling | International Championships of Niederösterreich | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
68 | 4/27/19 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
100 | 3/16/19 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
33 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
94 | 1/11/19 / 1/13/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
28 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 10/27/18 / 10/28/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
178 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
101 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
93 | 10/28/17 / 10/29/17 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
128 | 1/13/17 / 1/15/17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
119 | 11/12/16 / 11/13/16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 5/25/24 / 5/26/24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/4/22 / 6/5/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 9/19/20 / 9/20/20 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 9/12/20 / 9/13/20 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 9/26/21 / 9/28/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
25 | 9/19/20 / 9/20/20 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/8/19 / 6/9/19 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
5 | 6/9/18 / 6/10/18 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 6/9/18 / 6/10/18 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
11 | 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 6/2/18 / 6/3/18 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
12 | 5/19/18 / 5/20/18 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 6/17/17 / 6/18/17 | Bela p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 6/17/17 / 6/18/17 | Bela p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
10 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 6/10/17 / 6/11/17 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
20 | 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 5/14/16 / 5/15/16 | Uherske Hradiste | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
53 | 3/17/16 / 3/21/16 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
25 | 3/19/15 / 3/23/15 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
105 | 3/27/14 / 3/31/14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
105 | 3/21/13 / 3/25/13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 23 | 12 | 15 |
Losses Round | 23 | 24 | 27 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 3 | 8 |
Losses Elimination direct | 8 | 4 | 5 |
Total hits | 333 | 200 | 318 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.7 (3 / 1.83) | 2.5 (2.58 / 2.42) | 2.7 (2.78 / 2.56) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.5 (12.5 / 0) | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.13 (10.67 / 8.5) | 8.75 (11.67 / 0) | 10 (14 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
431 | 0.3750 | 2023 | Olympic Ranking (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
419 | 0.3750 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
367 | 0.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
138 | 8.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
546 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
126 | 7.7500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
697 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
271 | 2.7500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
685 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
307 | 1.5000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
647 | 0.0000 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
439 | 0.0000 | 2017 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
54 | 10.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
93 | 2.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
254 | 1.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
283 | 1.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
79 | 43.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
284 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
314 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Praha (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.