Referees/umpires - Oceania Fencing Confederation

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ABADIA LOMBILLO Jose Luis CUB B B B
ABATTI Cesar Julio ARG B
ABBI L'Houssine MAR B B
ABD EL RAHMAN SOLIMAN Khaled EGY B
ABDABI Hamid Fathi IRI B B
ABDALLA Ahmed EGY B
ABDALLAH Mohamed EGY B B
ABDEL SHAFY Mokhtar EGY B
ABDEL FATTAH Hussein EGY B B B
ABDEL RAHMAN Sameh EGY B B
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia USA B B B
ABDERRIDHA Abdullah KUW B B
ABDESSELAM Zoubir ALG B B
ABDL-RAZZAQ Fares KUW B B B
ABDULHADI Hameed mahdi IRQ B B
ABDULLAH Amin KUW B B
ABOU ARRAJ Ziad Jean LBN B B
ABU ALI Mohamed KSA B
ABU ASI Bashar Naef JOR B
ABUSHKEWA Ehab LBA B
ACEVEDO Pablo ESP B B B
ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo ITA B B B
ADAM Mirel / ADAM Mirel ROU TOULON VAR (FRA) B
ADEL Aly EGY B
ADIRIM Lazar ISR B
ADRIAN Facundo / ADRIÁN Facundo ARG B
AEBERSOLD Paul SUI SEG Geneve (SUI) Ca
AEBI Lara SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
AFENZAR Liat / AFENZAR Liat ISR B
AFSHAR GHASSEMI Karan IRI B B
AGAN Koffi Celestin CIV B
AGRONOVITCH Boris ISR B B
AHMED Abdulaziz saif KUW B B B
AHMED Mounir EGY B
AHN JOUNG JOON KOR B B B
AKBARI Ahmad / AKBARI Ahmad IRI B
ÅKERBERG Peter SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) B B
ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) B E
AKKARI Amine TUN B
AKKOURI Soufiane MAR B
AKMANALP Mehmet TUR B B
AKPINAR Mehmet TUR B
AKULICH Gennadi BLR B B
AL ABDULJADER Kholoud KUW B
AL AJMI Mohammed / AL AJMI Mohammed KUW B
AL AMODI Abdulaziz QAT B B
AL AWADI Hamad A KUW B
AL BLOOSHI Mousa UAE B
AL BLOUSHI Ahmed Hasan UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) A B
AL DUHAIM Farid KSA B B
AL GATTAN Ibrahim / AL GATTAN Ibrahim KUW B B
AL HAMMADI Abdoul Aziz UAE B
AL HAMMADI Abdullah UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B B
AL HASHMI Mohamed UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B B
AL HELOU Hanin JOR B
AL HERAFI Muahnad SYR B B
AL JABRI Saif Ahmad UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE) B B
AL KHIARI Abdul Rahim UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B
AL MANSOORI Majed UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B B
AL MARZOOQI Ali Jaber UAE Dubai FC (UAE) A
AL MARZOOQI Khaled Ibrahim UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) A A
AL MAZMI Sultan Ahmed UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE) B
AL SALMI Adnan Abdulhai H KSA B B
AL SHAMMARI Khalid KUW B
AL SHAMMARI Saad KUW B
AL SHAMMARI Zamel QAT B B
AL SHEIKLY Khalil raad IRQ B B
AL SORAYA Saguer KUW B B
AL YAMI Fahad QAT B
AL ZAMAMIRI Nizar JOR B
AL ZOWAID Abdullah KSA B B
AL-ADWANI Jamal KUW B
AL-AHMED Ahmed KUW B
AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MS KFA Köping (SWE) B B B
AL-SAIFI Khalil JOR B
AL-SHAMALI Sh. Mashal / AL-SHAMALI Sh. mashal KUW B
ALAA L. Issa IRQ B B
ALALI Seraj BRN B B
ALALI Youssef UAE B
ALALMI Milad F. KSA B
ALARCON Rudy CHI B
ALBAKER Sami S. / ALBAKER Sami KSA B B
ALBARRACIN Oscar ESP B
ALBRECHT Tom FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) B
ALEKSEJEVS Vladimirs LAT B
ALFF Philippe SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
ALFONSO PACHON William COL B
ALFRIAN Abdul Rahman KSA B
ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B B
ALIBERT Marie-jose / ALIBERT Marie-jose FRA B
ALIMOVA Anna RUS SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca Ca
ALJAMEA Waleed KSA B
ALKAYEED Anas JOR B B
ALLIONE HOREAU Alexandre / ALLIONE HOREAU Alexandre FRA 04 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) B
ALLOGHANI Mahmoud UAE B
ALLTON Malcolm GBR B
ALPERSTEIN Donald USA B
ALQATTAN Mohammed BRN B B
ALQINNA Hassan JOR B
ALQUARISHI Hassen Matok KSA B B
ALSAIF Tawfeeq Abdulaziz M KSA B
ALSALMY Abdulrhman KSA B
ALSHAMALI Rashed KUW B B B
ALSHAN Andrey RUS B
ALSSADI Nasr QAT B
ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam QAT B
ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ Eloy CUB B
ALVAREZ Jose luis ESP B B B
ALVEAR Anibal CHI B B
ALVES BARTISSOL Jose POR Etrela da Amadora (POR) B B
ALVES Helder POR B
ALVES N. Alfredo M. POR B B
ALVES Tabea BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B B
ALY Sherif EGY B B B
AMARI Tetsuya JPN B B
AMAYA Jaime geoffrey COL B
AMBORSKI Tomek USA A B B
AMER Tina GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) B B
AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI B
AMR Ahmed EGY B B
ANASTASSOV Alexandre MDA B B
ANDERTON Grant IRL B
ANDRES Laura SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
ANGAD-GAUR Indra NED 26 AUBERVILLIER (FRA) B B B
ANGELELLI Matteo ITA B B
ANGELESCU Liviu-Nicolae ROU B
ANGELETTI Sergio ITA A A
ANGELINOV Yossif BUL B
ANGHEL Flavius Rocco ROU B
ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR) B
ANNIE Foo May MAS B B
ANTIPOVA Olga KAZ B B
ANTONIS Olivier BEL B
ANWAR Abas EGY B
ANZOLIN Carolina BRA SP EEAM Abel Melian (BRA) A A
AO Jie / AO Jie CHN B B
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO B B
APTSIAURI Vladimir GEO B
ARAIZ INIGUEZ Eladio ESP B B
ARDELEANU Stefan-Alex / ARDELEANU Stefan-Alex ROU B B
ARENAS GOMEZ Pilar Adriana COL B P B
ARGENTI Laura ITA B B
ARMATA Gaspare ITA B B
ÅRNFELT Thomas SWE ÖG LFK Linköping (SWE) B
ARNOLD Martin SUI FGL Luzern (SUI) Ca
ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR EFE SK (TUR) B B
ASAI Tetsuo JPN B
ASHOK Kumar IND B
ASSADOURIAN Sarkis / ASSADOURIAN Sarkis IRI B B B
ASSAN Mohamed EGY B
ASSIS Gabriel BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
ATSUMI Kenji JPN B
ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG B B
ATYIAT Khaled JOR B
AUDARD Julie FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) B
AUFLEGER Charlie ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) A B
AUGER Jerome / AUGER Jerome FRA 09 DIJON MOUSQ (FRA) B B
AUGUGLIARO Davide ITA B
AULAR Aleska VEN B B
AUTY Samantha AUS B B
AVITAN Nathan ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR) B
AWADA Karim FRA 27 B
AWADH M. A. Ahmed KUW B B B
AYAD Tarek EGY B P
AYANWALE Kola GBR C
AYUPOV Vadim RUS B
AZLAG Abdelkebir MAR B
AZUMA Matsuo JPN B B B
AZUMA Nobuyuki JPN B B B
AZURDIA Antonio GUA B B B
AZZI Paolo / AZZI Paolo ITA A A B
B´CHIR Mohamed Ali TUN B
BACALLAO Aluijas Lionel CUB B B B
BAECHLER Patrizia / BÄCHLER Patrizia SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
BADANO CARBAJAL Jose L. URU B B
BADAWI Amgad PUR B B
BADZI Abdelouahed MAR B
BAECHLER MATTEO SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
BAIDACHENKO Vadym UKR Cherkasy (UKR) B
BAKER Bradley USA B B B
BAKER David AUS B B
BAKIRDOS Akhan TUR B B B
BAKUM Andrii UKR B
BALASHOV Dmitry CAN B
BALDIN Rodrigo BRA SP APE Paulista (BRA) B B
BALINT Ester FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) C
BALMELLI Alessia SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
BALMER Simon SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
BALOGH Reka ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU) B B
BANDARA Gayan SRI B B
BANDEIRA Jose / BANDEIRA Jose POR AC Lissabon (POR) B
BANICA Mihail ROU B
BANOS Jean Marie CAN B
BANOS Jean Paul CAN B
BAENZIGER Sophie / BÄNZIGER Sophie SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
BAR-JOSEPH Shay ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) A B
BARBOSA Juan Pablo ARG B B
BARCHIESI Matteo AUS B B
BARDENHAGEN Jan GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN B
BARDENHAGEN Tim / BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus GER HB FC Bremen-Nord (GER) B B
BARMINA Kseniya / BARMINA Ksenia RUS B B
BAROZZI Christian SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
BARRERA Marco ITA B B
BARRIENTOS Jenny COL B B
BARRIOS David Isaac GUA B B B
BARTH Jean-marie FRA B
BARTISSOL ALVES Carmen isaura POR B
BARTON Huw GBR B B
BARTON Peter USA B B
BARVESTAD Peter SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) B
BARVESTAD Rickard SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) B E
BASAHL Mohammed Ahmed QAT B C
BASILI Wadi EGY B B B
BASIM Mohammed enad IRQ B
BASTYNS Olivier BEL B B
BATCHVAROVA Polina BUL B
BATISTA L. Francisco M. POR B
BAUMGART Gerrie USA A
BAUR Dimitri SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
BAYLAC Frederic FRA 25 TARBES ATE (FRA) B
BAZHENOV Victor RUS B B B
BEADSWORTH Joanna GBR B
BECERRA Raul Gerardo ARG B
BECK Nina GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) CN C CN
BECKER Lukas Marius GER HE Darmstädter FC (GER) C CN
BECKER William USA B B
BECKER William Louis USA B
BEDNARSKI Janusz USA B A B
BEGOV Nayden BUL B
BEKEFI Daniel HUN B
BELAS Karolina SVK Akademia sermu (SVK) B
BELHADJ Ali KUW B B B
BELIKOVA Irina RUS B B
BELLEVIER Franck FRA A
BELLO Fabio SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Ca
BELMONTE Manuel CAN A B B
BELNOUE Olivier FRA B
BEN AYED Jamel TUN B B B
BEN CHAABANE Imene TUN B
BEN CHAABENE Iheb TUN B B
BEN DANADE Ali MAR B B
BEN SOUISSI Brahim TUN B
BENACER Fathi TUN B B
BENITEZ Martin / BENITEZ Martin MEX B B B
BENKO Gregory / BENKO Gregory AUS B B
BENOIT Richard FRA A A A
BENT Cynthia USA B
BENZ Andrea SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) Ca
BENZAKOUR Abderrazak TUN B B B
BEREUTER Roman AUT FU Mödling (AUT) CN B B
BERGAMO Enzo BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) A A A
BERGER David GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) B
BERGER Guillaume SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI) Ca
BERGSVEINSSON Kristmundur ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL) B
BERJOZKIN Anton HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) B
BERKICS Imre HUN B B B
BERNAOUI Nacim Islam ALG B B
BERNAOUI Raouf Salim ALG B B
BERNARD Christian FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) B
BERNIER Jocelyn CAN B B
BERTA Gertrud HUN B B
BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) B B
BERTHIER Frank FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) B A
BERTRAM Tobias GER WE TV Neheim (GER) B L
BERZHANIN Dmytro UKR Lviv (UKR) B
BESBES Hela TUN B B
BESBES Sarra TUN B B
BEUGRE Djedjh Christian Noel CIV B
BHUTTA Omar USA B B
BIANCHI Federico SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
BIDARD Herve / BIDARD Herve FRA 27 PARIS USM (FRA) B
BIENZ Philippe SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
BIERKOWSKI Jacek / BIERKOWSKI Jacek POL B B A
BINDI Ana BRA BTC Barroca (BRA) B B B
BITUKA Iulian ROU B
BLAISON Lucie FRA 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) B
BLAKE David USA B
BLANAR Samuel SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) C
BLANCO Guillermo / BLANCO Guillermo ARG B B
BLANK Karen Antonia GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
BLASER Lukas SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
BLIEMSRIEDER Andreas / BLIEMSRIEDER Andreas ECU B
BLUM Alexandra SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) B
BO Hai CHN B
BOBIO Thomas FRA 09 DIJON ASPTT (FRA) B
BOCK Benedikt GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN B
BOCQUET Fabrice FRA B B
BOCQUET Laurent FRA B
BODY Istvan HUN B
BOGNAR Gabor HUN B
BOLLAS Emmanuel GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE) N B B
BOLODAR Zoltan HUN B
BOMKO Ivan UKR Cherkasy (UKR) C
BONNY Alistair SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
BONNY Eliot SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
BONTEMS Pierre Olivier FIE B
BORKOWSKI Maciej POL B
BOROS Gyorgy HUN B
BOROSAK Mirna CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO) B
BOROWSKI Krzysztof DEN CN B CN
BORRUAT Luc SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
BORRUAT-KAWASAKI Victor SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
BORSODI Andras NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B B
BORTEL Piotr POL B
BORTHABURU Pedro Hector ARG B
BOSSART Michel SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) B
BOTTI Marieke SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
BOUANEN Mohamed TUN B B
BOUBAKRI Henda TUN B
BOUBAKRI Ines TUN B B
BOUBLIL Helene CAN B
BOUGADOU Hicham MAR B
BOUKAS Evaggelos GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE) N B
BOULANGER Laurent FRA 28 DOURDAN CE (FRA) B B
BOULARD Bernard / BOULARD Bernard FRA A
BOULLIAT Francois FRA 01 CABRIES OC (FRA) B
BOUNACHADA Ayach CAN B B B
BOURBONNAIS Thierry / BOURBONNAIS Thierry CAN B B
BOURDIER Pascal / BOURDIER Pascal FRA 28 RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) A
BOVEY Maude SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
BOWERS Keith GBR B B
BOZINOVIC MADOR Stipe CRO MK Split (CRO) B
BRAINE Gildas GBR 11 GISORS 3A (FRA) B B
BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin DEN MJ JAF Arhus (DEN) B B
BRANDT Thorsten GER BY TSV Grünwald (GER) B
BRANTI Julian SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
BRAUN Lara GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN C
BRAVO ARANQUIZ Cuterin CHI B
BRAVO DIAZ Ramiro ESP B
BRAVO Carlos VEN B B
BRAVO Daniel ESP B B
BRAVO ZAMORA Hector-Herman / BRAVO ZAMORA Hector-Herman CHI B B B
BRENNI Giovanni SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
BRESCIANINI Luigi BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B
BRETEAU Yann ESP B B B
BRETON Martine FRA B
BREWER Adam USA B
BRICENO Edgar Jose VEN B B
BRILL Katherine NZL B B
BRILL Martin NZL B B
BROTTEL Anne FRA B
BRUNIGES Robert GBR B
BRUNO Massimiliano ITA B B
BRUSCHI Mattia SUI SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca
BRUSCHI Roberto ITA SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca Ca
BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR B
BUBSHET Jamil M. KSA B B
BUCCA Emanuele ITA B B
BUCHS Daniel SUI EEB Bulle (SUI) B B
BUERGIN Maren SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
BUHAIEV Elena ROU B B
BUHDEIMA Khaled LBA B
BUJDOSO Gergo / BUJDOSO Gergö GER MR Königsbacher SC (GER) D CN B
BUJDOSO Imre GER MR Königsbacher SC (GER) B
BUKANTZ Jeffrey USA B B B
BUNTJELIC Zoran CRO MK Split (CRO) B
BURCHARD Peter USA B B
BURG Thomas SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI) Ca
BURGOIS GALLARDO Rolando / BURGOIS GALLARDO Rolando CUB B B B
BURIEV Ortik UZB B B
BURNATSEV Ilya RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS) B B
BURNATSEV Vitali RUS B B
BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL Svechnikov (BUL) B
BURTSEV Mikhail / BURTSEV Mikhail RUS B
BUeSSER Martina / BÜSSER Martina SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) Ca
BUTAKOV Andrei RUS B B
BUTERATANA Trai THA B B
BUTET Boris / BUTET Boris FRA B
BUTIKOFER Romain SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca Ca
BUU-HANG Allana SUI SEG Geneve (SUI) Ca
BUVOLI Gina SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
BUZAN Livius / BUZAN Livius ROU B
BYKOV Andrey RUS B B
BYKOV Pavel RUS B B
BYTCHKOV Youri RUS B B B
CABEZAS Gabiela SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
CABRAL Raul Filipe / CABRAL Raul Filipe POR B
CAI Jun CHN B
CAI Yongmao MAC B B
CALAZANS Talia BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B
CALDERON Juan / CALDERON Juan ESP B B B
CALDERON MARTINEZ William Jose NCA B
CALVO FERNANDEZ Javier ESP A A B
CAMARA Antonio / CAMARA Antonio POR B B B
CAMBON Lionel FRA 14 LYON SE (FRA) B
CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa USA B B B
CAMPICHE Antoine SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) B B
CANNELLA Marco ITA A B B
CANTIN Pascal CAN B B B
CAO Junjie NOR OS OSI Fekting (NOR) C
CAPATINA Julia CAN B
CAPUANO Livio ITA B
CARDEANS ROSABAL Mario / CARDEANS ROSABAL Mario CUB B B
CARDENAS ROSABAL Mario FIE B B
CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela ROU B
CARMI Udi-Yehuda / CARMI Udi-Yehuda ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR) B
CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno POR B
CASADO Luis USA B B
CASANOVA Jose Maria / CASANOVA Jose ARG B
CASARES Fernando ESP B B B
CASARES Ignacio ESP B B B
CASARRUBIOS Carlos ESP B B B
CASELLA Carmine / CASELLA Carmine ITA B
CASEY Pat GBR B
CASSARINO Piero ITA C
CASTEJON Davide ITA SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca
CASTILLO Luis VEN B
CASTRO REA Jorge MEX B B B
CATHALAN Dominique GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) CN B
CECI Claudio ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) B B B
CELLER Pavol SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B B
CELLEROVA Michala SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) C
CERESANI Michelangelo ITA B B
CERRUTI Stefan SUI SES Sion (SUI) Ca N
CHACON Daniel VEN B B B
CHALON Estelle SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) Ca
CHALON Natalia SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) Ca
CHAN Pak Choong MAS B B B
CHAN David Wei Ren SGP P B
CHAN Kai-Sang (daniel) HKG B B
CHANG Te-An TPE B
CHANG Jason USA B
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA B B B
CHAUVIN Laurent / CHAUVIN Laurent FRA 28 GONESSE (FRA) B
CHECHNEV Sergey RUS B
CHEK Soi Lin MAC B B
CHEN Chien-Li TPE B B
CHEN Chiu-wei TPE B B B
CHEN Jinchu / CHEN Jinchu CHN B B B
CHEN Yu CHN B B B
CHENAUX Alex SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
CHENG Chou-Lien TPE B
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald HKG B B B
CHERIF Samer EGY A
CHERIS (MH) Samuel David USA A B
CHERUBINO Gianmarco ESP B B B
CHESNEL Fiona SUI EEB Bulle (SUI) Ca
CHEUNG Hau Lun / CHEUNG Hau-Lun HKG B B B
CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri RUS B
CHIANG Kun-ling TPE B
CHIANG Lai-Fu TPE B
CHICHON Vanesa ESP B B
CHICULITA Alex / CHICULITA Alex ROU B
CHIEI Luca ITA B B B
CHIKUBU Yoshiko JPN B
CHIN Chia Chun TPE B B
CHIU Yan Chat Anka HKG B B
CHOI Jung Kwan KOR B B B
CHOI Ki Bong KOR A B B
CHOI Tae-Suk KOR B B B
CHOI Jong Sik KOR B B B
CHOI Myung Jin KOR B B
CHONG Khien Yuong MAS B
CHOUROU Maher TUN B
CHOW Chun Hei / CHOW Chun Hei HKG B
CHPRUKHMAN Semen ISR B
CHU HIU Lam HKG B B
CHU Shisheng CHN B A B
CHU Ting Fung HKG B B B
CHU Wei CHN B B
CHUA Ernest Wee Kun SGP B B B
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP B B B
CHUDZIKIEWICZ Maciej POL B
CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO) B B
CIEPLY Tomasz POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL) B
CIPAR Jan SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK) C
CIRILLO Roberto ITA A
CISNEROS J. A. MEX B
CIVIERO Ambre SUI B B
CLARK Barry GBR B
CLARKE Stephen E. NZL B B
CLASSON Johan SWE MS [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) B
CLAUDEL Jacqueline FRA B
CLAUSEN Stefan SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) B
CLEMENTS Aaron USA B
CLOS Emeric / CLOS Emeric FRA 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) B
COCHARD Baptiste SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
CODON MIRAVALLES Roberto ESP B B
COHEN Richard / COHEN Richard GBR B B
COJOCARI Olga MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA) B B
COLCISCA Adrian ROU B
COLLENBERG Tito SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
COLMAN ORTELLADO Ever Augusto PAR B B
COLY Seydou SEN B B
CONTIN Mario SUI FCA Aarau (SUI) Ca
COOPER Fenc TPE B
CORDEIRO Antonio POR B B
CORDERO Darwin VEN B B
CORDIER Yves FRA A
CORISH Mike / CORISH Mike GBR London Thames FC (GBR) B B
CORNFORD Andrew GBR A
CORSETTI Marcelo BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B
CORTES Alberto MEX B B B
CORTES Felix / CORTÉS Félix SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Ca
COSTACHE Dan ROU NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) B
COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA B B
COSTIN Daniel ROU B
COTTON Derek USA B B B
COX Matthew USA B B
CREESE Peter AUS B B
CRESPO Andres ESP B B
CROCKET Daniel USA B
CROVETTO Vera SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
CRUZ Alberto CRC B
CUBEDDU Carlo ITA B B
CUGINI Francesca SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
CUGINI Giorgio SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
CULATTI Stefano ITA B B
CULCEA Gheorghe ROU B
CUNNINGHAM Denis HKG B B
CVETKOVIC Mateuz SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO) B
CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lydia / CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia ISR B
D AVILA Pedro BRA SP ECP Pinheiros (BRA) B
D´ACUNTI Marco ITA B B
D´AURE VEGAS Jorge CUB B A B
DA SILVA Enrique VEN B B B
DA SILVA Jose VEN B B B
DAGANI Elia SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
DAGANI Mose / DAGANI Mosé SUI SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca
DAKOVA Ianka USA B B
DAL ZOTTO Luciano ITA A A B
DAL POZZOLO Marco ITA B
DALAO Ahmad Mazen SYR UAE University (UAE) A A
DAPRE Anthony AUS A B B
DARDON MANCILLA Marvin Amilcar GUA B B
DARRAGH Stephen AUS B B P
DARRICAU Henri / DARRICAU Henri LBN B
DAVIAS Orestis GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B B B
DAVIDYAN Igor UKR B
DAWOOD Mohammed taleb IRQ B B
DE SANTIS Michele ITA A A
DE CAPITANI Mario SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
DE HAAS Martijn NED s.v. En Cavant (NED) B
DE JESUS Hector Alexander DOM B
DE LA FUENTE Diego ESP CEL-M (ESP) B
DE LA PENA Fernando ESP SAMA-M (ESP) B
DE RIOJA Angela ESP B
DE WIT Kevin BEL SC Parcival (BEL) B B
DEAMER Luke GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR) B
DECKER Laura USA B B
DECORTE Nicolas FRA B
DELGADO GONZALEZ Vicente CUB B B B
DELI Dora HUN B B
DELONGEVIALLE Ivan FRA B
DEMAY Yves BEL B A
DEMAY Bernard FRA B
DENTICO Tommaso ITA B B A
DENZER Benjamin GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) B B B
DERRAGUI Nassim ALG B
DERRI Raphael / DERRI Raphaël SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
DESPERRIER Eric FRA 14 PAYS DE GEX (FRA) B
DESSUREAULT Michel CAN B B
DEWI Erlinawaty INA B
DHAON Salhi TUN B
DI LEO Veronica ITA B B
DI TELLA Rafael M. / DI TELLA Rafael ARG B
DIAKOKIN Vilor KAZ B B B
DIAZ Angel MEX B B B
DIAZ FARFAN Angel G. MEX B B
DIAZ HERNANDEZ Wilson Miguel CUB B
DIAZ Jose fernando / DIAZ Jose fernando ESP B
DIAZ PEREZ Luis Orlando CUB B B
DIETLER Inna SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
DIJATSCHENKO Vladimir RUS B
DILWORTH R. Greg USA B B
DIMITROV Trayan / DIMITROV Trayan BUL A A A
DIMITROVA Gabriela BUL Sofia (BUL) B
DINEV Nikolai BUL C
DIOP Baytir Sidy SEN B B
DJIBO Hassan ismael NIG B B
DMYTRENKO Ganna UKR KIEW (UKR) B
DO Tea Kwan KOR B B B
DO Taekwan / DO Tae Kwan KOR B B B
DOANA Andreea ROU B B
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Jose / DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ Jose CUB B B B
DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG B
DOMINIK Grzegorz POL B
DOMINIK Tomasz POL B
DONG Zhaozhi CHN B B
DONNELLY Devin USA B B
DONNINI Alessandro / DONNINI Alessandro ITA B B
DOO Hwa Jung KOR B B
DOSTAL Jan CZE B
DOUBA Jiri CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE) B B
DOURAKOS Panagiotis / DOURAKOS Panagiotis GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE) A B B
DOUSSOT Laetitia / DOUSSOT Laetitia FRA 11 LES LOGES (FRA) B
DOUVIS Andreas GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE) B B B
DRAI-LAST Shirly ISR B B
DRESCHER Tim GER BY TG Schweinfurt (GER) B D
DRISSI Abderrazek TUN B
DRYLA Woyciech POL A A A
DUBOIS Gaetan / DUBOIS Gaëtan SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Ca
DUBOV Rafael RUS B B
DUCARME Florence FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) B
DUCU Petre ROU B B
DUFOUR Mary France CAN B B
DUITA Gabriel ROU B
DUL Michal POL Wroclawianie (POL) B B
DUMITRESCU Rares ROU B B
DUMITROV Veselko SRB MK Omladinac (SRB) B
DUMONT Celien / DUMONT Célien SUI SES Sion (SUI) Ca
DUMONT Edouard FRA 27 PARIS RCF (FRA) B
DUPAS Cedric FRA B
DURAND Denis / DURAND Denis FRA 04 BOULAZAC (FRA) B
DURDIEV Begench TKM B B
DUERMUELLER Lorenz / DÜRMÜLLER Lorenz SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI) Ca
DUSSAUSSOIS Valery / DUSSAUSSOIS Valery BEL B B
DUVOLLET Francois FRA 02 ABBEVILLE (FRA) B
DVIR Efraim ISR A B
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ B B B
EBNOETHER Alexandr / EBNÖTHER Alexandr SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra MEX B B
EGOROV Viatcheslav RUS B B
EID Yasser Khamis EGY Al Sharjah SCC (UAE) B B
EIFLER Peter GER HE TV Wetzlar (GER) CN CN B
EL ABADINE Hazem EGY B
EL ALAMI Milan KSA B
EL ARABY Tarek EGY B B B
EL ARABY Tamer Mohamed EGY B A B
EL BAKRY Medhat EGY B B B
EL FASSI Abdelrauf MAR B B B
EL GAMMAL Eman EGY B
EL GAMMAL Shaimaa EGY B
EL HUSSEINY Abdel Monein EGY B
EL LABOUDY Hossam EGY B
EL MOTAWAKEL Mohamed EGY B B B
EL NAGGAR Bassel EGY B B B
EL NATTOR Ammer JOR B B
EL SHOURBAGI Bashir QAT B
ELBAKRY Mahmoud EGY B
ELMALI Hakan TUR B B
ELTAWIL Amr EGY B
EMAD Islam EGY B B
EMMENEGGER Manon SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
EMMENEGGER Solange SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
EMURA Koji JPN B B
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER MR Königsbacher SC (GER) CN B
ENDRIANO Rufelrino PHI B B
ENEVER Rodney AUS B
ENG Soo kam MAS B B
ENGEBRETSEN Jon NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B
ENGLER Mischa SUI FCA Aarau (SUI) Ca
ENGMAN Johan SWE ST FFF Stockholm (SWE) Ca E
ERB Raphael SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
ERDEM Buelent / ERDEM Bülent TUR B B
ERDEN Murat TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR) B
ERDEY Peter HUN B A A
ERSEK Arpad SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) B A
ESCALONA DELFINO Fidenico CUB B B B
ESPERANZA FERNAND Jesus ESP B A A
ESTAMPADOR Maria-Leonor PHI B B
ESTERKIN Violetta ISR B
ETBERINGTON Bruce GBR B
ETROPOLSKI Hristo BUL B
EVERITT Marcus Elgaard / EVERITT Marcus elgaard DEN HS Trekanten København (DEN) B CN
EYAL Shlomi / EYAL Shlomi ISR B
EYAL Shlomo ISR B
FABRE Michel SUI SEG Geneve (SUI) B B
FAHLBUSCH Nicolas Harish SUI FCB Bern (SUI) Ca
FAISAL Tareq / FAISAL Tareq KUW B
FAIZA Ainaa MAS B B B
FAKHRI Peyman IRI B B
FALAH Alaa A. IRQ A B B
FAN Yuzhang MAC B B
FARES Abdulrazaq KUW B B B
FARREN Christopher GBR B
FARYABI Abbas Ali IRI B B
FATHELBAB Mohamed Ashraf EGY Al Sharjah SCC (UAE) A A
FATHI ABDOLHAMID IRI B B
FATHI Nima IRI B B
FATHI Youssef MAR B
FAVRE Angeline SUI FCB Bern (SUI) Ca
FAVRE Aurele / FAVRE Aurèle SUI CES Sierre (SUI) Ca
FAVRE Hadrien SUI FCB Bern (SUI) Ca
FAVROD-COUNE Pascal SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
FAYE Bjorn NOR WE Bergens FK (NOR) A B
FEHER Gabor HUN BVSC (HUN) B
FEHER Vojtech SVK KS Samorin (SVK) B
FENG Cooper TPE B B B
FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS B B
FERIANI Ziad TUN B B B
FERIS RIODRIGUEZ Orlando CUB B B B
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TUN 28 BOURG LA REINE (FRA) B A B
FERJANI Salah TUN B B B
FERNANDEZ A. Oscar ESP B
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angelo ESP B B B
FERNANDEZ Carlos A. ESP B B B
FERRA Leonardo SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
FERREIRA Francisco COL B
FERRER HURTADO Romilio CUB B B B
FERRER Jessica MEX B B
FERRERA LAFAURIE Francisco J. CUB B B B
FERST Till SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) Ca
FIDANOV Kristian BUL Fencing Club Angels (BUL) B B
FINDLAY Dong USA B
FINDLAY Douglas USA B B
FINK Cedric / FINK Cédric SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
FISCHER Maike GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) B B
FLODSTRÖM Göran SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE) B
FLOREA Marius ROU B A
FLORES Alejandra CHI B
FODOR Gabor HUN B
FODOR Kende HUN B
FOGT Zdzistan POL B
FOGT Przemyslaw POL B B
FOGT Zdzislaw POL B
FOELDES Friedrich / FÖLDES Friedrich CZE B B
FONSECA Luiz BRA RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA) B
FONSECA SANTOS Frederico POR B
FORAY Francois-Xavier FRA 08 ANNECY (FRA) C
FORGACH Kristian SVK B
FORGACH Peter SVK KS Samorin (SVK) B
FORMAN Joao BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) B B
FORTIGUERRA Flavio SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
FOSTER Andrew USA B B
FRANCH Javier ESP B B B
FRANCHIN Simone / FRANCHIN Simone ITA B
FRANKEN Leo GER BR OSC Potsdam (GER) CN B
FRANTA Petr CZE B CN
FRANTZ Diego BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B
FRAUCHIGER Alastair SUI FCB Bern (SUI) Ca
FROELICH Peter / FRÖLICH Peter HUN B
FROMET Joris FRA 20 JOUE TOURS (FRA) B
FRYE Mary USA B
FUENTES PADILLA Francisco ESP B B B
FUENTES Francisco ESP B B B
FUENZALIDA Richard PHI B B B
FUHRIMANN Jonathan SUI FCB Bern (SUI) Ca
FUJISAWA Yoshihiko JPN B
FUKUDA Akihiro JPN B B
FULSCHER Till SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
FURMAN Ina ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) B
GABRIEL Noelle / GABRIEL Noelle FRA 01 VENELLESTOC (FRA) B
GABY Bruno FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) B B B
GAL Lukasz POL KKSz Konin (POL) C
GALLO Matteo ITA B
GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco / GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco ITA B B
GANA Ahmed ALG B B
GANASSIN Martina ITA B B
GANDER Eric / GANDER Eric FRA PARIS RCF (FRA) B
GANTSEVICH Igor / GANTSEVICH Igor CAN B B
GARCIA HERNANDEZ W. ESP B B B
GARCIA MENCOS Conrado GUA B B B
GARCIA PASCAU Maria Esther CUB B B B
GARCIA Venerando PHI B B B
GARCIA Wenceslao ESP B B B
GARIN Oleksandr UKR B
GARNIER Emma SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca N
GARRIDO Pablo SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
GARRIGOS Henrique BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) A A A
GARRIGOS Murilo BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) B B B
GARTOA Bouchait MAR B
GASPER Christian GER SA ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) C B
GASSET Agusti ESP B
GASZIONYI Janos HUN B
GATAI Robert HUN Budakalasz (HUN) B B
GAUREANU Dan-Victor ROU B
GAUTHIER Guilhem SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
GAUTHIER Nathan SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
GEHRING Marco GER BE SC Berlin (GER) B
GEMESI Csaba HUN B
GENAUD Fabien FRA B
GENSER Katrin AUT FU Mödling (AUT) B B
GEORGIEV Marian BUL B
GERBER Jacob SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
GERCHEV Ilia BUL B
GERGACZ Laszlo HUN B
GERINI Luca SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI) Ca
GERLI Alberto / GERLI Alberto ITA B B
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE) B B N
GEUNA Andrea ITA B B B
GHAVECHIYAN Mohammad hassan IRI P B
GHAZY Mannad EGY B B
GHAZY Tamim EGY B B B
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU B A
GHEORGHE Horia / GHEORGHE Horia ROU B
GHEORGHE Marius ROU C
GHIGI Nico ITA B B
GHORASHI GOL Sayyed IRI B B
GHULOME Ahmad QAT B B
GIANNINI Daniele / GIANNINI Daniele ITA B
GIGLI Morella SUI SEG Geneve (SUI) Ca
GIGON Paul / GIGON Paul FRA 07 BASTIA RAP (FRA) B
GIMPUSAN Marin ROU B
GINORI Furio / GINORI Furio ITA B B A
GIORA Filippo / GIORA Filippo ITA B
GIULIANO Loris SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI) Ca
GLAISTER Steve GBR B
GLASOV Oleg RUS B B B
GLON Wieslaw USA B B B
GMUeNDER Raphael / GMÜNDER Raphael SUI FGL Luzern (SUI) Ca
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek POL B B
GOLDENBERG Theo BRA PR Sociedade Thalia (BRA) B
GOLER CASTILLO Felipe Ignacio CHI B B
GOLUBITSKY Sergei UKR B B
GOMEZ YSASIS William jose VEN B
GONZALES FERNANDEZ Ingrid VEN B B
GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo ESP B B B
GONZALEZ Heriberto / GONZALEZ Heriberto CUB B B B
GONZALEZ Nicolas SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
GONZALEZ TABORDA William E / GONZALEZ TABORDA William E COL B
GONZALEZ TIRADOR Julio Cesar / GONZALEZ TIRADOR Julio Cesar CUB B B B
GOOSSENS Bruno USA B
GORA Sebastian POL B
GORAL Tomasz SWE ST EGF Solna (SWE) B B B
GORDON Maksym UKR B
GORETSKI Sergei UKR Uzhgorod (UKR) C
GOSBEE William / GOSBEE William GBR B
GOSSAUER Alex SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI) Ca
GOTTNET Anderzef POL B
GOUINEAU Michel / GOUINEAU Michel FRA A
GRABSIA Tahar ALG B B B
GRAF Leo SUI FCA Aarau (SUI) Ca
GRANBASSI Francesco ITA B B
GRANDON FICA Miguel Angel CHI B B
GRANHOLM Carolyn CAN B B
GRAENICHER Daniela / GRÄNICHER Daniela SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI) Ca
GREENING Paul / GREENING Paul GBR B B
GREGOIRE Louise CAN A B
GRENIER Arnaud FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) B
GRIGORIAN Marina BLR B
GRITSAEV Konstantin USA B B
GRITSAEV Sergei USA B B B
GROENHOLM Peter FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) B B
GROSS Gregory ISR B B B
GROSS Roy ISR B
GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian ARG B
GROUPIERRE Victor Sergio ARG A B B
GRUNDER Pascal-Fritz SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
GRUNDY Sean GBR B
GRUeTTER David / GRÜTTER David SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
GRUTZNER Olaf / GRÜTZNER Olaf GER ST Hasper FC (GER) A
GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ B B P
GRZEGOREK Krzysztof POL B B B
GSCHING Alexander GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) C
GSCHING Wilfried GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B CN
GUBANOV Andrei BLR B
GUBERT Leopoldo BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR B B
GUEDES Danilo BRA RJ SCM Magnolia (BRA) B B
GUENET Jean-Marc FRA B A
GUERRA Jose-Francisco ESP B B B
GUEYE Mame Coura SEN B
GUEZZOU Faycal ALG B
GULACSY Ferenc HUN A
GULEN Burcin TUR B
GURINENKO Bogdan UKR B B
GUTH Jerome FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) B
GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR B A
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA RS SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA) B
GYURCAN Ludin ROU B B
HABEGGER Anja SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
HABEGGER Lennox SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
HABLUeTZEL Demi / HABLÜTZEL Demi SUI FZB Basel (SUI) Ca
HABLUETZEL-BUERKI Gianna / HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna SUI FZB Basel (SUI) B
HACHE Cedric / HACHE Cedric FRA B
HADI Islam Bilel ALG B B
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) C
HAG Faisal SUI FECB Baden (SUI) Ca
HAJJI Samir TUN B B
HAJNAL Bela HUN B
HALE Tristan GBR B B
HALL Rosalind GBR B
HÄLLNERT Göran SWE VS HGIF Halmstad (SWE) B
HALMAGHYI Ioan ROU B B
HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN UTE (HUN) B
HAMMAD Wasim JOR B B B
HAMMAMI Anis TUN B
HAN Joo Yeol KOR B B
HANCIANU Cosmin ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) B B
HANZELOVA Gyongyi SVK KS Samorin (SVK) B
HARTMANN Aline SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) Ca
HARVEY Laura NZL B
HASAN Ahmed kadhim IRQ B B
HASHEM Sherif EGY B B
HASHIMOTO Hiroshi JPN B B
HASSAN Hassan KUW B
HASSAN Hossam EGY B
HATOEL Haim ISR B
HATOEL Lidia ISR B
HATZ Fiona SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
HATZ Nick SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
HATZ Ylva SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
HATZISSARANTOS Dimitri / HATZISSARANTOS Dimitris GRE B A N
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE [i] DIAS KASTORIAS (GRE) B B
HAUCH Hans-Juergen / HAUCH Hans-Jürgen GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B CN
HAUSHEER Lena SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
HAVEL Radek CZE B
HAYNES John-Cecil GBR B
HAYNES Matthew john GBR B B
HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR B B
HEINKEL Edouard SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Ca
HEINTZ Michel / HEINTZ Michel LUX B
HEIRICH Marc GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) B
HEISLER Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN B
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN HS Hellerup FK (DEN) B B CN
HELLSTROM Max / HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) B B
HENKELMANN Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B B
HEREY Anatoliy UKR C
HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA B B B
HERNANDEZ Jose Miguel PUR B P B
HERNANDEZ MONTERRUBIO Miguel Angel MEX B B
HESSINE Abderreda KUW B
HIDASI Jozsef HUN A A B
HIGGINSON Steve GBR B
HILL Michael / HILL Michael GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR) B B B
HILLE-DAHL Thale SUI Njård Fekting (NOR) Ca
HINOSHITA Kenichi JPN B
HIROOKA Hareo JPN B B B
HIRT Harold FRA 25 B
HJ ZAINOREN Hj Mohd Yusof BRU B B
HO Eng siang / HO Eng siang MAS B B
HOCHFELDEN Andrew RSA WC Blues Cape Town (RSA) B P
HOCINE Youssef / HOCINE Youssef FRA 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) B
HOFMANINGER Maximilian AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) Ca B D
HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B
HOI Kio Heng MAC B B
HÖIJER Hillevi SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) Ca
HOLMSTROM Joakim / HOLMSTRÖM Joakim SWE ÖG LFK Linköping (SWE) B E B
HOMOT Moshea ISR B
HONEGGER Lazar SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
HONG Soon Young KOR B B
HOO Jiunn chyau SGP B
HORPECHAKIT Parinya THA P B P
HORVATH Attila HUN B
HOSCHINO Masashi JPN B B
HOSSAM EL DIN Mohab / HOSSAM Mohab EGY WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) B L
HOWARD Ronald GBR B B
HRISTOV Vladimir BUL B
HRISTOV Hristo USA B B A
HRISTOV Lazar BUL B B
HU Yaming CHN B B B
HUANG Baohua CHN B B
HUANG Hao Chih TPE B B B
HUBERLAND Antoine BEL B
HULL Rosalind-Eleanor GBR B
HUMBERT Lionel FRA B A
HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre / HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
HUNGERBUEHLER Tim / HUNGERBÜHLER Tim SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
HUNTER Ian GBR A B B
HUNYADI Alfonz / HUNYADI Alfonz HUN B B
HUNZIKER Oliver SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI) Ca
HUSAIN AYA Wael KUW B B B
IANCU Marian / IANCU Marian ROU B
IANNUZZI Yanina ARG B B
IBRAGIMOV Anvar RUS B
IEF Eif FIE A A A
IGLESIAS Xavier ESP B B B
ILIASKINA Anna RUS B
ILIC Danijela SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) B
ILLE Nicolae ROU B B
ILLUECA Anibel / ILLUECA Anibel PAN B B
INDRIAWAN Indri INA B B
IOSSIFIDIS Pavlos GRE B B
ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS B B
ISTRATE Alexandru / ISTRATE Alexandru ROU B B
ITAKURA Hideyuki / ITAKURA Hideyuki JPN B
ITAKURA Kenichi JPN B B
IVANKOVIC Michael CAN B B B
IVANOV Oleksiy UKR B
IVANOV Alexander ISR B B
IVANOV Antonio BUL Svechnikov (BUL) B
IZZO Iulia ITA SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca
J-HUMADI Firas IRQ B B
JACCOUD Zachary SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
JACOBSON Tyler USA B B
JADCZUK Jan POL B
JAEN RAMIREZ Gustavo e PAN B B
JAKAB Laszlo HUN B
JAKRAVUDH Somapee THA B B B
JANG Gi Chul KOR B B
JAOUEHER Thouria MAR B B
JARAMILLO RUIZ Esteban COL B
JARRAR Melissa FRA 14 VENISSIEUX (FRA) C
JASIM Abdulrahman BRN B
JAVANSHIR Keivan FRA 27 PARIS RCF (FRA) B
JAWHER Salem KUW B B
JEANNY Aurelie FRA 27 B
JEANNY Michel / JEANNY Michel FRA PARIS RCF (FRA) B
JELMINI Gianluca SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
JENNINGS Patrick GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR) B
JEZA Eva SLO B
JEZA Jure SLO B
JI Dao ming CHN B B
JIANG Yefei CHN B B
JIMENEZ MORALES Olvido E. / JIMENEZ MORALES Olvido E. PAN B B
JING Tao CHN B
JITNIKOFF Yvan FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
JOHAR Khalid QAT B B C
JOHNSON Stacey USA B
JÖNSSON Orvar SWE SY MF19 Malmö (SWE) B E E
JOUET Bertrand FRA 20 BOURGES ESC (FRA) B
JOUNG Hoon KOR B B
JOYE Alexandre SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
JUAN Paulo BRA RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA) B B B
JUANES Francisco ESP B B
JUGAN Bruce USA B
JULMY Maxime SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
JUMA Maryam Salah UAE Dubai FC (UAE) B
JUNG Jin Man KOR B B
JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA B B B
JURKA Jaroslav / JURKA Jaroslav CZE B
KAAKINEN Kari FIN B
KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR Konya Aymaz Kol SK (TUR) B
KAI Masahiko JPN B B
KAIDANOV Emmanuil USA A B B
KAIHATSU Edward USA B
KAIL Jaromir CZE SC Praha (CZE) B
KAISER Tamas SUI FGL Luzern (SUI) Ca
KALENDER Mustafa TUR B B
KAMIL Ozdemir TUR B
KAMINSKI Samuil EST OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B
KAPOSVARI Zsolt HUN B B A
KARAEV Kazbek RUS B B
KARAMETE Mehmet TUR A B
KARAYIANNI Eleni CYP B
KARCHOUD Hichem TUN B B B
KAROLITSKY Alexandre ISR B B B
KAS Geza FRA 20 B
KASKI Risto FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) B
KASZUBOWSKI Adam POL B B
KATAI Bence HUN OMS-Tata (HUN) C
KAZAGLIS Dimitris GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) N B N
KAZAKOV Jivko / KAZAKOV Jivko BUL B B
KECK Maximilian GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
KEITA Ibrahima SEN B B
KELLER Max SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
KELLER Sofie SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
KESKINASLAN Can SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
KESSLER Rebecca SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
KHALED Amr EGY B B B
KHALEGHI Rashid / KHALEGHI Rashid IRI B B
KHARKHALOUP Valeri RUS A A A
KHASANOVA Aida UZB B B P
KHASSANOV Farid RUS B
KHATAYBEH Amer JOR P B
KHORVAT Oleg SGP B B
KHOVRICH Evgeny RUS B B
KHOZIN Nikolay RUS B
KIAVUE Ella FRA 26 AULNAY CE (FRA) B
KICHIKOV Rushidin KAZ B
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr POL B B
KIM Bong Man KOR B B
KIM Hee Woo KOR B B
KIM Heon-Su KOR B B
KIM Kang Chul KOR B B
KIM Kook Hyun KOR B B
KIM Chang Gon / KIM Chang gon KOR A A
KIM Chul Min KOR B
KIM Doo Hong KOR B
KIM Hyoungryul KOR B
KIM Man Sig / KIM Man Sig KOR B B B
KIM Min Suk / KIM Min-Suk KOR B
KIM Seung Jun KOR B
KIM Sung-Moon / KIM Sung-Moon KOR B B
KIM Yong Shik KOR B
KIMURA Haruhiko JPN B B
KIMURA Yoshihiko / KIMURA Yoshihiko JPN B
KISIEL Jaroslaw POL B B
KISLUONIN E. RUS B
KISS Tibor HUN B
KIZILDAG Erdogan TUR B
KLAR Carin SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) B B
KLINKOV Ariana USA B B B
KLIOUA Mourad ALG B B B
KLJUSCHIN Andrei / KLIOUCHINE Andrei RUS B A
KLUENSUWAN Arnon THA B B B
KLUGER Vincent GER NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) CN B
KNAUER Tamina GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) C
KNECHT Lars SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
KNOBLOCH Thomas GER SN Dresdener FC (GER) B B
KO Jong Hwan KOR B B
KO Nack Choon KOR B B
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiro JPN B B
KOBEL Arnaud SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI) Ca
KOBILINSKI Slawomir POL B B B
KOCH Khaled SUI FCA Aarau (SUI) Ca
KOEHLER Kelly USA B B B
KOK Sook lian MAS B B
KOLOMBATOVICH George USA A B B
KONDRAT Janusz / KONDRAT Janusz POL B B B
KONG Wai Kei HKG B B
KONTARELI Chrissoula GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) N B N
KONTER Guclu TUR B
KONTOS Dimitris GRE B B
KOPCZYNSKI Artur POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B B
KOPETKA Bela HUN B
KOPPANG Nils NOR OS Oslo FK (NOR) B
KORAY Guerol / KORAY Gürol TUR B B
KORES Gaja SLO SS Tabor (SLO) B
KORFANTY Edward USA B
KORHONEN Jonni FIN IS Saimaan Säilät (FIN) B D
KOROSI Adam HUN B
KOSA Miklos HUN B B
KOSACK Maik GER BR Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) B B
KOSMAN Mariusz POL B
KOSMAN Michal POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B
KOSMAS Nikolaos GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) N B
KOSTAKOS Jean GRE B B B
KOSTRZEWA Andrzej / KOSTRZEWA Andrzej POL B
KOTHNY Wiradech THA B B
KOTZMANN Klaus GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) B
KOUKOS Leonidas GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) B B
KOVACEVIC Miljan SRB MK Omladinac (SRB) B B B
KOVACIC Sanjin CRO MK ZSM (CRO) B B
KOVACS Edith / KOVACS Edith HUN B
KOVACS Eva HUN B
KOVACS Tamas / KOVACS Tamas HUN B A
KOVALEV Alexey RUS B
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA GA TUKS Pretoria (RSA) B B B
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB MK Omladinac (SRB) B B
KOYASU Hidehachi / KOYASU Hidehachi JPN B
KRALIK Andrej SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B B
KRALIK David SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B B
KRALIK Julius SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B B
KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR B
KRAUS Peter SVK Akademia sermu (SVK) C
KREISS Gabor HUN B B
KREISS Peter HUN UTE (HUN) B
KREISS Tamas HUN B
KREJCI Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
KREMEN Karel CZE B
KREY Rune NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B B
KRISTINA Silvia INA B
KROVOPUSKOV Viktor RUS B
KRZESINSKI Adam / KRZESINSKI Adam POL B B
KUBISTA Oldrich CZE USK Praha (CZE) B
KUKI Adalbert Petru ROU B A B
KULAEV Dmitriy RUS B
KUN Csaba HUN B
KUNFALVY Peter HUN ST A A
KUNZE Riszard POL B B B
KURFURST Michal CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) B
KURT Kemal Arda TUR EFE SK (TUR) B
KURYSHKA Andrei BLR Dinamo (BLR) B
KUWAIMIL Abdulla KSA B
KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN B B
KWON Won Han KOR B B B
KYLLIJOKI Velijussi FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) B
LABIT Daniel / LABIT Daniel FRA B B B
LAGUERRE Eliane FRA B
LAHOTSKA Maksim / LAHOTSKA Maxim BLR B B
LAI King Tung HKG B B
LAM Chi Ming Andy HKG B B B
LAM Chin Fung Haywood HKG B
LAM Hin Chung HKG B
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew USA B
LAMMER Dieter GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) B A
LAMON Janine SUI SES Sion (SUI) B
LANDA O´FARRILL Amarilis CUB B B
LANG Daniel SUI SEB Basel (SUI) B
LANGE Robert GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) B B CN
LANGEN Andreas GER TH MTV Saalfeld (GER) C D
LAO Shaopei CHN P B
LAPOUGE Gerard / LAPOUGE Gerard FRA A
LARSSON Ove SWE VS [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE) B
LASALANDRA Francesco ITA B
LAST M. Marcus ISR B
LATINO Sebastian SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
LAU Tak Sing Edwin HKG B B
LAVERDEZA MONTOYA Jose CUB B B B
LE NY Fabrice FRA B
LE PECHOUX Hugo FRA C
LEDERER Tim GER HE TG Hanau (GER) B B
LEE In-Hawn KOR B B
LEE Jai Chul KOR B B
LEE TECK Adrian Heng SGP B B
LEE Byung Nam / LEE Byeong-Nam KOR B B
LEE CHUNG MAN / LEE CHUNG MAN HKG B B
LEE Hyun-Soo / LEE Hyun-soo KOR B
LEE Jeonghyeon KOR B B B
LEE Jungjae KOR B
LEE Kook Hyun KOR B
LEE Kun Bae / LEE Kun Bae KOR B B
LEE Seok KOR B
LEE Wing Keung HKG B B
LEE Yi-Lung TPE B
LEGALLO Patrick FRA 20 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) B
LEITNER Barbara AUT SZ AFC Salzburg (AUT) B B CN
LENDEZ PANEQUE Juan jose CUB B
LENERTZ Johny FRA B
LENNON Christopher GBR B
LEON VENEGA Jorge Luis CUB B B B
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng SGP B B
LEONG Pak cheong / LEONG Pak cheong MAS B
LEPE ALARCON Carlos Sebastian CHI B P
LEROUGE Frederic FRA 01 CABRIES OC (FRA) B
LERZER Till SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
LEUNG Benjamin Wai-Keung HKG B B P
LI Zhaoqiang / LI Zhaoqiang CHN B B
LI Hailong CHN B
LI Na CHN B
LI Qingfeng CHN P B
LI Wei Ren CHN B B
LIACHENKO Vitaly RUS B
LIENDO Juan VEN A B B
LIIVAK Andres / LIIVAK Andres EST B
LILOV Vladimir USA B B
LIM Kian Min MAS B
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan SGP B
LIMBARDET Christophe FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) B B
LIMOV Darko CRO B B
LIMPERASERT Jornnawat THA B
LIN Ping-Hung TPE B
LIN Chun Hao TPE B B
LIN Shih-Hsiu TPE B B
LIN Yi-Han TPE B B
LINDE Birgitta SWE VS GFK Göteborg (SWE) B
LINDER Marian SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK) B
LINDER Xavier SUI SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca
LINDHOLM Bjorn SWE SY FKC Karlskrona (SWE) B B
LINDQVIST Joakim SWE MS UF Uppsala (SWE) B B
LIONG Ming Chang MAS B
LISEWSKI Adam Michal / LISEWSKI Adam Michal POL B B B
LITWINSKI Maciej POL B
LIU GUO ZHEN Garrison AUS B B B
LIU Ka Leung HKG B B
LIU Liying CHN B B
LIU Shuang CHN B B
LIU Yuntao CHN B B
LLORENS Cesar ESP B
LO Moon Tong Ringo HKG B B
LO SCHIAVO Gaspare ITA B B
LO-MONACO Serge FRA B
LOeFFLER Jakob / LÖFFLER Jakob SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
LOGAN Paul AUS PARIS TA (FRA) B B
LOHN Jonathan / LOHN Jonathan GBR B
LOIS Stylianos GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE) B B B
LOMBARD Louise RSA KN UKZN Durban (RSA) B
LOO Chiew Ricky MAS B B B
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Andres CUB A A A
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP B B
LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG B B
LORENZ Benoit FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) C
LORENZO Javier ESP B B B
LOTTSPEICH Johann AUT ST FU Mödling (AUT) A A A
LOYER Louis CHL B
LOZANO VELANDIA Fabio Enrique COL B B B
LU Gang CHN B B
LU Jianming CHN B B
LU Menghua CHN B
LU Teng Ta HKG B
LUAN Jujie CAN B
LUCARELLI Renato / LUCARELLI Renato ITA B
LUCCHETTI Marcos Flavio USA A B B
LUCIANO Jose f. POR B
LUI Edward HKG B B B
LUK Wai Lung HKG B B
LUNA Alessandra SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
LUNDEGARD Henrik SWE VS GFK Göteborg (SWE) E B
LUO Ping Bei CHN B B B
LUSTI Christian SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
LUSTI Hannes SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
LUTIN Antoine SUI SES Sion (SUI) Ca
LYKOV Yury RUS B
LYMPEROPOULOS Constantinos GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B B N
MABROUK Alanoud UAE Sharjah LC (UAE) A B
MACCHI Simone / MACCHI Simone ITA B B
MACHADO Miguel POR B B
MACRI Alejandro Jose ARG B B B
MADARASZ Adrian Michael SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
MADOYAN Artach ARM B B B
MADR Vilem CZE USK Praha (CZE) B B
MAGALHAES Miguel POR B B B
MAGALLANES Edgar VEN B B
MAGALLANES Rafael VEN B B
MAGE Pascal FRA 06 CLERM FER ST (FRA) B B
MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR B B B
MAGNASCO Marcelo / MAGNASCO Marcelo ARG B B
MAHJOUB Zied TUN B B
MAHMOUD Yasser EGY MK Fencing Academy (UAE) B B
MAHON Mary Ellen USA B B
MAIER-JERABEK Patrik AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) P B D
MAJEWSKI Piotr POL B
MAJINOVIC Boris SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
MAK Ho Fung HKG B
MAKELA John CAN B
MAKHARADZE Kakha GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO) B
MAKSYMOV Ievgenii UKR B
MALALLAH Ali KUW B B
MAMDOUH ALY Ahmed EGY B B
MAMEDOV Ilgar RUS B B B
MANCEWICZ Pawel SWE ST GoFK Visby (SWE) E B
MANOUKIAN Ichakhan / MANOUKIAN Ichakhan ARM B B
MANTA Constantin ROU B
MANUCU Eduard ESP B B
MANZ Carlotta SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA B B
MAO Wei Xun CHN B
MAR Kevin USA B
MARCHET Alexander GER WE Herner TC (GER) A B
MARCILLOUX Sebastien FRA 01 PAYS AIX (FRA) B
MARCUZ Elisa ITA B
MARCVART Dan ROU B
MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER NR Eintracht Duisburg (GER) B B
MARIN Cornel / MARIN Cornel ROU B B
MARINCHESHKI Nikolai BUL B B A
MARINUCCI Barbara ITA B
MARJANSKI Vojin YUG B
MARKO Olena UKR B
MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN B
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B B
MAROTH Peter HUN B
MARPEAUX Yann FRA TRAPPES (FRA) B B
MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA 11 GISORS 3A (FRA) B
MARQUEZ Josmer VEN B
MARQUILHAS Joao / MARQUILHAS Joao POR B B B
MARQUINA Cesar VEN B
MARTI Javier / MARTI Javier ESP B B B
MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA B B A
MARTIN Francisco ESP B B B
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia ESP B
MARTINEZ VASSALLO Angel ESP B B B
MARTINI Aureliano SUI CSL Locarno (SUI) Ca
MARTON Istvan / MARTON Istvan HUN B
MARX Michael USA B B
MARZAL MARTIN Antonio ESP B B A
MARZOUG Thowini KUW B B
MARZOUK Fahd KUW B B B
MASCIARI Claudio SUI SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca
MASIN George USA B
MASSEREY Pierre-Antoine SUI CES Sierre (SUI) C
MASSIALAS Gregory USA Massialas Foundation (USA) A B
MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL) B
MATOS TORRES Harol Fidel VEN B
MAUMUS Eric FRA 25 TARBES ATE (FRA) B
MAZUR Yuriy UKR B
MAZUREK Jaroslaw POL B
MC MOHAN Linda GBR B
MCGUIRE Joshua CAN B B
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO) B B
MEDGYES Tamas HUN B
MEDINA Miguel ESP B B B
MEDINA Fernando ESP B B B
MEDINA GUTIERREZ Hernan CHI B B B
MEDYNSKA Veronica POL B B
MEDYNSKA Anna POL B
MEEHAN David SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) Ca
MEEHAN Justin USA B
MEKANTAR Ali Lakhdar ALG B
MELIA Lynne GBR B B
MELO Filipe POR B B
MEMEL Lorng Joseph Desire CIV B
MENDES Tarcisio BRA BTC Barroca (BRA) B
MENDOZA Jonathan ESP B
MEREDITH David GBR B
MERKY Thomas SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
MERTENS Arnauld BEL B
MESZENA Gabor HUN A B
METRAILLER Clement / METRAILLER Clément SUI SES Sion (SUI) Ca
MEZAGHCHA Samir ALG B B
MICHELLOD David SUI SES Sion (SUI) Ca
MICHELOTTO Marco ITA B B
MIDDELVELD Remco NED KNAS (NED) B D D
MIE Christophe FRA PARIS RCF (FRA) B
MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO) B B
MILAGROS Palma SUI FGL Luzern (SUI) Ca
MILAN Cornel ROU B
MILENCHEV Vasil BUL B A
MILLET Jean-Yves FRA 28 LEVALLOIS (FRA) B
MILNER-BARRY Alda / MILNER-BARRY Alda GBR B
MIN Kyung Seong KOR B B
MIR SHAFIEI Abdolreza / MIR SHAFIEI Abdolreza IRI B
MIRANDA Nicolas CHI B B
MIRMOHAMMADI Mohammad IRI B B
MIRZAEI Mohammad IRI B B
MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali QAT B B
MITRACHIOIU Radu ROU B
MLAYEH Youssef TUN B
MOCK Antoni PAN B
MOESCHLIN Noemi / MOESCHLIN Noémi SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) Ca
MOHAMED Fatima Hosny EGY Dubai FC (UAE) A A
MOJSKI Marian POL B
MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL B B
MOK Chek Wlong MAS B
MOK David AUS B B B
MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. CUB B B
MOLEA Romica ROU B B
MOLFETTI Thiago BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
MOELLER Tom / MÖLLER Tom GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN CN B
MONGE Jorge-alberto ARG B B B
MONTEJO SOTO Rene CUB B B
MONTGOMERY Claire GBR B
MOORE Stephen GBR B
MOORE Steven CAN B B B
MOOSUS Martti EST B
MORALES Jacobo MEX B B
MORAN FLORES Marcos Geovanni ESA B B B
MOREIRA Carlos BRA BTC Barroca (BRA) B
MOREJON LLANES Rigoberto CUB B
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel CHI B B B
MORENO BRIONES Patricio CHI B
MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A. VEN B B B
MORI Kadashi JPN B B
MORI Takashi JPN B B
MORITA Atsuya JPN B B
MORLOT Remi FRA B
MORMANDO Steve USA B
MORO Monica / MORO Monica ESP B B
MORRISON Murray GBR B B
MORYS Michal POL B B B
MOSBERGER Michael / MOSBERGER Michaël SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) Ca
MOSER Dominik SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
MOSS Jonathan B. USA B B B
MOTTAZ Celine / MOTTAZ Céline SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI) Ca
MOUADEB Nezha MAR B
MOUFAKIR Noureddine MAR B
MOULARD Philippe FRA B
MOUNIR Ayman EGY B B B
MOURAD Khaled J KUW B B
MOUSSAOUI Mouldi ALG B
MOVTCHOVITCH Alex RUS B B B
MOYANO Pablo ARG B B B
MOYANO Carlos ARG B
MULERO Gabriel ARG B B B
MUELLER Andreas / MÜLLER Andreas GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) A A
MULLER Francois FRA 24 COLMAR SR (FRA) B
MUELLER Julian / MÜLLER Julian SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
MUELLER Michael / MÜLLER Michaël SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
MUENNIX Jens / MÜNNIX Jens GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) B
MUNTWYLER Louis SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI) Ca
MURAKAMI Kosei JPN B B
MURESEAN Sorin A. ROU B
MUSTATA Marin / MUSTATA Marin ROU B
MUSTONEN Verna FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B
MUTSENIK Stanislav EST Tartu Kalev (EST) B
NADUDUARY Krisztian HUN B B B
NAGANO Takeaki / NAGANO Takeaki JPN B B
NAGIMOV Rail RUS B B B
NAGIMOVA Yulia RUS B
NAGY Jozsef HUN B
NAGY Orsolya HUN BSE (HUN) C
NAHI Mohamed MAR B B
NAKAJIMA Hiroshi / NAKAJIMA Hiroshi JPN B B B
NAKAPHAIBOON Tratchakra THA B B
NAKATA Reiko JPN B B
NANDARYONO Eko INA B
NAPOLES RIVERO Rafael F. / NAPOLES RIVERO Rafael f. CUB B B B
NAPOLI Roberto / NAPOLI Roberto ITA B
NARITA Masashi / NARITA Masashi JPN B B
NASLYMOV Vladimir RUS B B
NASRALLAH Rachid MAR B B
NAVARETTE Jozsef HUN B
NAVASARDIAN Alexandre ARM B
NAZLYMOV Vitaly USA B B
NDIAYE Coumba ndoffene SEN B B
NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN B B
NEDECZKY GYORGY HUN A B
NEDER Uwe GER HE FC Offenbach (GER) B
NEDIR Maya SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
NELSON-GRIFFITHS Mark GBR A B
NEMES Balazs HUN BVSC (HUN) C
NEMIROVITCH Fedor BLR C
NEO Aik Ghee SGP B B B
NG Ka Wang Terence HKG B
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE B B
NGUYEN Thomas CAN B B B
NICOLAE Florin ROU B B
NICOLAI Laurent / NICOLAI Laurent FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) B
NIESS Thomas GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
NIGRONE Davide ITA C
NIKISHIN Alexander RUS B B
NILKA Alexandru ROU B
NING Xian Kui CHN B
NISHIGUCHI Harunobu JPN B B
NITULESCU Ion / NITULESCU Ion ROU B
NOBRE Augusto BRA SP APE Paulista (BRA) B
NOLKE Sabine CAN B
NONOMURA George USA B B
NORCLIFE Nicholas GBR B B
NORO Mineo JPN B B
NOSEDA Tamas HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN) B
NOSEDA Tibor HUN B
NOUAILLES Jean-Michel FRA B
NOWINOWSKI Dariusz POL B B
NUCCI Alessandra ITA B B
NUSSA PENALVER Agapito / NUSSA PENALVER Agapito CUB B B B
NUTA Emilian ROU B B A
O'BRIEN Sean USA B B
OANCEA Emil ROU B
OANCEA George ROU B
OBEID PORCEL Guillermo R. ARG A B B
OBERMEYER Yannic Torben SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
OCHALSKI Marcin POL B
OCHOTORENA Jose Luis ESP B B B
ODEH Alfauori JOR B
ODERMATT Eric SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
OH Won Suk KOR B B
OJEDA Miguel ESP FED-CAT (ESP) B
OKAWA Heizaburo JPN A
OLEJNIK Daniel POL C
OLEN Lars RSA WC Garden Route FA (RSA) B
OLEXA Tomas / OLEXA Tomas CZE B B B
OLIVER Alberto ESP B B
OLIVER William USA B B B
OLIVEROS FERNANDEZ Gustavo CUB B B
ONES Glenn K. X. SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL B B B
OPPILLER Samira SUI FCA Aarau (SUI) Ca
OPPLIGER Michel SUI SEG Geneve (SUI) Ca
OPRZEDEK Maximilian AUT FU Mödling (AUT) B B B
OR Tomer ISR 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) B
ORAY Cem TUR B B
OREMUSH Geza UKR Uzhgorod (UKR) B
ORIHARA Junetsu JPN B
ORITA Mihai ROU B
ORJUELA MENDOZA Angela Cristina COL B B
ORLANES Bienvenito PHI B B B
ORTIZ LUIS Jesus CUB B B B
ORTIZ LUIS Manuel / ORTIZ LUIS Manuel CUB A A A
OSKAMP Anton NED SC Amsterdam (NED) D B
OSTERBERG Henning / ÖSTERBERG Henning SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) B
OSTROVSKI Denis EST B B
OSVATH Peter AUS B B B
OTAEGUI Igor ESP B B
OTAKE Eiji JPN B B
OTSUKA Kiyoshi / OTSUKA Kiyoshi JPN B B
OUANIS Abdelaziz ALG B
OUEDRAOGO Julien BUR B B
OUTAI DELT Rabah / OUTAI DELT Rabah ALG B
OUYANG Qijun CHN B
OXENSTIERNA Alexander SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) B
OZTUNA Ozcan TUR B B
PADILLA Javier ESP B B B
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA B B B
PAGUAGA GAITAN Sergio Ernesto NCA B
PAJA Stanislav POL B B B
PALABIYIK Cihan TUR BY FC Gröbenzell (GER) B B
PALACIOS GODDARD Pedro Pablo CUB B B B
PALASZ Patryk POL C
PALATNIKOV Alexander ISR B
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas LTU B
PALLESEN Kirsten Siig DEN HS JAF Arhus (DEN) B B
PANG Tsz Chiu HKG B B
PANNARIA Bruno ITA B B B
PANOV Aleksey GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) B
PAP Jenoe / PAP Jenoe HUN B
PAPADAKI Evgenia SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B
PAPAGEORGIOU Panayiotis CYP B
PAPP Zsolt SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI) A B
PARAGALLO Fabrizio ITA B
PARAISO Valentin ESP B A A
PARENT Anne / PARENT Anne FRA 28 LE CHESNAY (FRA) B
PARENT Herve FRA B
PARILLA Ulpiano PUR B B
PARK Kwang Chun KOR B B
PARN Margus EST B
PARRILLA Luisa M. PUR B B
PARSAFAR Parastoo IRI B
PASCUAL Alberto ESP B
PASCUCCI Martina ITA B B
PASTORE Domenico ITA B B
PATANAWEERANGKUL Santi THA B B B
PATIAL Deepak Singh IND B B P
PATINO Alejandro VEN B B
PAUL Graham / PAUL Graham GBR B B
PAUL Michel FRA 08 SEYSSINS (FRA) B CN
PAULINO Joao POR B B
PAVLOV Alexander RUS B B
PAVLOVITCH Vladislav RUS B
PAYNE Nick GBR B B B
PEDREGOSA Juan Miguel ESP B B B
PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO) B B
PEINADOR Raul ESP B B
PELISSIER Laurent / PELISSIER Laurent FRA 28 BOIS COLOMBE (FRA) A
PENA Gilberto / PENA Gilberto PUR B B
PENABELLA Enrique CUB B B
PENZALOZA Joanna SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) Ca
PERALTA JARA Isabel Margarita CHI B P
PEREIRA Manuel ESP SAMA-M (ESP) B B
PETKOVA Lazarina BUL B B
PETRACHI Luiz BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) B
PETREMAND Zelie / PETREMAND Zélie SUI SEG Geneve (SUI) Ca
PETRICIC Goran CRO MK Split (CRO) B
PETRICIC Rino CRO MK Split (CRO) B
PETRUS Tudor Andrei / PETRUS Tudor Andrei ROU B A
PETTOLA Chiara SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
PEYKARARA Reza IRI B B
PFEFFERLE Gerald SUI SES Sion (SUI) B
PFEIFER Jannik SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) Ca
PFISTER Corentin SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) Ca
PHAM Anh Tuan VIE B B B
PHILBIN Hilary GBR B
PHILBIN Jim / PHILBIN Jim GBR B
PHIMKAEO Nuanchan THA B B B
PHULTAWEE Sahapan THA B B B
PIAO Lim Teng MAS B B B
PIATKO Andre FRA A B
PIECS Adrienn HUN B
PIERUCCI Giuseppe ITA B B
PIERUCCI Silvia ITA B B
PIERUCCI Simona ITA B B
PIETSCHER Daniel GER WE FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) B CN
PIGULA Tadeusz POL B B A
PIGULA Tomasz POL B
PILLAC Bernard FRA B
PINTO Jorge COL B
PINTO Juan COL B
PINTOS Gustavo Sergio ARG B
PIPART Adeline FRA 27 PARIS UC (FRA) C
PIPITOS Xenophon GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE) B B B
PIREK Cyril SUI SEG Geneve (SUI) Ca
PISTACCHI Marco ITA B A B
PITTA Ritsa CYP B
PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence / PIVETEAU Anne-Clémence SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
PLANTINGA Teun NED Delft Fencing Club (NED) B B
PLASTERIE Serge FRA A A
PLASZTAN Attila HUN B
PLOCENNIK Stanislaw POL B
PODEANU Dan ROU B
PODEANU Radu ROU B
POERAWINATA Rocky INA B
POERAWINATA Glenn INA B B B
POGGIO Alessandro ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) B B
POGOSOV George UKR B
POIZAT Renaud BEL B
POLGAR Daniel / POLGÁR Daniel SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
POLJAK Ante CRO MK Split (CRO) B
POLO JIMENEZ Adolfo CUB B B B
PONESCU Florin ROU B
POPA Ioan / POPA Ioan ROU B
POPOLLA Samantha ITA B B
POPOV Valentin / POPOV Valentin BUL B
POPOVA Gergana BUL B
PORTNER Sven SUI CER Romont (SUI) Ca
POTAPENKO Denis UKR Kharkiv (UKR) B
POURSALMAN Alireza IRI B B B
POVEDA Herman COL B B
POZNANSKI Marek POL B B
POZZI Stefano SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
PRADHAN Sanjay IND B
PRAZ Justine SUI SES Sion (SUI) Ca
PREDESCU Mihai ROU B
PRIETO CORDOVA Vladimir Ernesto VEN B
PRIKHODKO Serguei / PRIKHODKO Serguei BLR B A A
PRILUTSKY Michael USA B
PRO Jesus / PRO Jesus ESP B B
PROBST Matthias SUI FCA Aarau (SUI) Ca
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA B B
PROFOS Astrid SUI FCZ Zug (SUI) Ca
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco ITA B B
PROKAEV Vladimir RUS B
PRUDHOMME Guillaume / PRUDHOMME Guillaume FRA 20 MEUNG LOIRE (FRA) B
PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B L
PSYCHAS Nikolaos GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B
PUEYO Francisco ESP A A A
PUGLISI Marco ITA B B
PUPSHYNOVICH Uladzimir BLR B
PURANEN Kimmo FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B
PUTEAUX Sylvain FRA B
PUY Kristof HUN BSE (HUN) B
QIAO Min CHN B B
QUEGUINER Dominique FRA 27 PARIS USM (FRA) B
QUIENE Helene / QUIENE Héléne FRA B B
QUINN Tony IRL B B B
QUINTANA COSTILLA Pedro D. / QUINTANA COSTILLA Pedro d. CUB B B B
QUINTERO Carlos ARG B
QUINTERO E. Gerardo Jose VEN B
RABELO Rigoberto CUB B
RACKOVIC Nikola SRB MK Pobednik (SRB) B
RADPOUR Rima / RADPOUR Rima IRI B
RADULESCU Marian / RADULESCU Marian ROU B
RAHHAL Bilal JOR B B B
RAIZMAN Alex RSA GA OFC Johannesburg (RSA) B B B
RAMALHETE Jose POR B B B
RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia LUX CE Sud (LUX) B
RAMBALDI Jerome FRA 19 LE CANNET ES (FRA) B
RAMIREZ ABADIA Histor Giovanny COL B B B
RAMIREZ Alfonso / RAMIREZ Alfonso ESP B
RAMIREZ ROMERO Carlos a VEN B B
RAMIREZ SALAZAR Natalia Jimena COL B
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco ITA B B
RAMON Joan ESP B B B
RAMSAY John / RAMSAY John GBR B
RANES Evan USA B
RANGEL PENA Julio Cesar VEN B
RANSART Marc BEL B
RANZA Giuliano ITA A B B
RASCU Mihai GBR C
RASHED Salem Al Ali / RASHED Salem al ali KUW B
RASMUSSEN Björn SWE MS UF Uppsala (SWE) B
RASMUSSEN Linn SWE MS UF Uppsala (SWE) Ca
RAY Samuel SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
RAYMANN Alex SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI) Ca
REARDON Patrick USA B
REBAI Mohamed TUN B B
REFAT Belal EGY B
REISS John GBR B
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP B B B
RELET Michel FRA B
REN Manhe CHN B B
RENTENBERGER Albin AUT WI FC Vindobona (AUT) B
RENTOUMI Maria GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) B B
REQUENA Moises VEN B B
REUMANN Elisabeth SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
REUMUELLER Martina AUT FU Mödling (AUT) B B
REY Antonio / REY Antonio COL B B B
REYES Michelle PHI B B B
REYES ANGEL Werner Mauricio / REYES Werner ESA P P B
REYNEN Anne Sophie / REYNEN Anne Sophie FRA 05 DAMIGNY (FRA) B
REYNEN Emmanuel / REYNEN Emmanuel FRA 05 DAMIGNY (FRA) B
REZAEE TADI Ghodratollah IRI B B B
REZAEI Shirin IRI B B
REZAKANE Mohamed Addeln ALG B
RIAD Osama EGY B
RIAD Nabil MAR B B
RIAHI Mohamed hedi TUN B B
RIAHI Farhad SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
RIEDER Noe SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
RIEG Joachim GER TSG Eislingen (GER) B
RIES Loris SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer VEN B B
RIONTINO Raffaele ITA B B B
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX A B B
RIVAS Mauricio COL B B
RIVERA Paul SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca
RIVIER Delphine SUI SES Sion (SUI) Ca
RIZK Claudine LBN B B
RIZZELLO Giulia SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
ROCA CARBONNEL Miguel ESP B B B
ROCHEL Henrique BRA SP ECP Pinheiros (BRA) B B
RODIONOV Viktor / RODIONOV Viktor RUS B B
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B
RODRIGUES L Carlos m POR B
RODRIGUEZ Nelson VEN B B B
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Felix ESP B B B
RODRIGUEZ Joslin VEN B
RODRIGUEZ LAFERTE Yosmel CUB B
RODRIGUEZ Tulasi GUA B
ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) C
ROGUSHKIN Maxim RUS B B
ROLDAN Pilar / ROLDAN Pilar MEX B B
ROMAN Mika FIN ES Säiläklubi (FIN) B
ROMAN Zoltan SRB MK Omladinac (SRB) B B
ROMANKOV Alexandre / ROMANKOV Alexandr BLR B
ROMANOV Leonid / ROMANOV Leonid RUS B
ROMEO Benedetta SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
ROMEO Virginia SUI LUG Lugano (SUI) Ca
ROMMERU Jean Pierre / ROMMERU Jean Pierre FRA 30 LIMOGES CE (FRA) A B
RONJINE Dimitri RUS B
ROONGKRAJANG Woraphot THA B B B
ROOSE Steven GBR B
ROSE Julian GBR B B
ROSENBAUM Florian GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) C
ROSS Michael USA B B
ROTARU Mircca ROU B
ROUBATY Sascha SUI EEB Bulle (SUI) Ca
ROUNTOVA Teodora BUL B
ROUSSEAU Gerard / ROUSSEAU Gerard FRA 28 LE VESINET (FRA) B A A
ROUYER Elodie SUI CES Sierre (SUI) C
ROVITTI Guillermo David ARG B B
ROWLANDS Duncan GBR B
ROWLEY Jake GBR B
RUBINI Jacopo ITA B B B
RUEEGG Linus / RÜEGG Linus SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI) Ca
RUMAYOR BLANCO Lazaro E. CUB B B B
RUSSO Marco ITA B B B
RUST Annina SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI) Ca
RUZAVINA Iana RUS B B
SAAD Alla EGY B B B
SAAD Nabil EGY B B
SABBADIN Daniel A. ARG B B B
SABEV Spas BUL B
SABHARWAL Sunil USA B
SACH David USA B B
SADANI Nezha MAR B
SADOUN Zoubir ALG B
SAFONT Juan ESP B
SAHLAOUI Tarek TUN B
SAID Eyad NED s.v. Pallas (NED) B CN CN
SAINIS Christos GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B N B
SAITA Mamoru JPN B B B
SAKHVADZE David GEO B B B
SALAM Jaber abdullah IRQ B
SALAZAR ROJAS Luis Alberto VEN B B
SALEKI Adrien SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI) Ca Ca
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI) B B B
SALERNO Antonio / SALERNO Antonio ITA B B
SALHI Ferial Nadira ALG B B B
SALIM Sara UAE Sharjah LC (UAE) B
SALISCAN Virgil ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) C C
SALL Mouhamadou Moustapha SEN B
SALLES Fabio BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) B B B
SALM Juri EST B
SALMERON MORAN Jose R. ESA B B B
SALTER Mike GBR B
SALVAT Yamina PUR B
SAMEH Abd Allah EGY B
SAMELE Riccardo ITA B B
SAMIR Ahmed EGY B B
MAHMOUD Samir Mahmoud / SAMIR Mahmoud EGY B
SANCHEZ CALVO Augustin ESP B B B
SANCHEZ Luis ESP B B B
SANCHEZ AGUILAR Armando CUB B B B
SANCHEZ Daniel ESP B B B
SANDU Catalin ROU B
SANDU Constantin ROU B B
SANTAMARIA Javier / SANTAMARIA Javier ESP B B
SANTANGELO Angelo AUS B B B
SANTOS Jose-Fernando / SANTOS Jose-Fernando POR B
SAPIN Galadrielle SUI CER Romont (SUI) Ca
SARRIS Emanuel GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B
SARSHOGH Mojtaba IRI B B
SARTI Cristina SUI SAL Lugano (SUI) Ca
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN B B B
SATO Hideaki JPN B B
SATO Kimiyoshi JPN B B
SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo ARG B B
SAUCEDO Lucas Guillermo ARG B
SAULNIER Thierry FRA B P
SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL B
SAVIC Ljubomir YUG B B
SAVOLAINEN Katri FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) B
SAWADA Satoshi JPN B B B
SAYYAD GHANBARI Hamed IRI B B
SCAGGS Damon USA B B
SCARDINI Giovanni ITA B
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa GER BY VFL Kaufering (GER) B D E
SCHARF Willi GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) C
SCHENKEL Michel SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
SCHIBLER Leandra SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
SCHIBLER Ronja SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) CN B B
SCHIFFLER Dirk GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) B B
SHKALIKOV Serhiy / SCHKALIKOV Sergiy UKR B
SCHMID Gael / SCHMID Gaël SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
SCHMID Linus SUI BFC Basel (SUI) Ca
SCHMID Matthias SUI FCA Aarau (SUI) Ca
SCHMIDLI Nicky SUI SES Sion (SUI) Ca
SCHNEIDER Alain FRA B
SCHOENTHALER Ernst / SCHÖNTHALER Ernst AUT TI TI Innsbruck (AUT) B
SCHOPFER Mathias SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) Ca Ca
SCHRANZ Lionel SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
SCHUELER Thomas SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) B
SCHULZ Marcus GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) B B
SCHUVERER Jenny PAN B
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
SCOMPARIN Ramirez ITA B B
SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA B B
SECKINGER Nicolai SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
SEDIGHI Mohammad Hassan / SEDIGHI Mohammad hassan IRI B B
SENDUT Emir TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR) C
SENER Halim TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR) B B B
SEO Bum Suk KOR B B B
SEPULVEDA Jose-Luis ESP B
SERAFIN Blazej POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B B
SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN B
SERROR Damien FRA B
SERWAR Olivier FRA 27 PARIS ESCRIM (FRA) B
SHABAKEHSAZ Amir Hossein FRA 01 PAYS AIX (FRA) B B
SHACKLETON Nicola NZL B B
SHAFIK Ahmed EGY B
SHAHRAYEN Abdelmohsen KUW B B
SHAHRAYEN Habib KUW B
SHAMIS Vladislav RUS B A
SHANAHAN Kevin USA B B
SHATTAF Dana UAE Sharjah LC (UAE) A B
SHEHADEH Ali JOR B B
SHEIKHOLESLAM Mohammad r / SHEIKHOLESLAM Mohammad R IRI B B
SHIM Jae sung KOR B B
SHIMSHOVITCH Mikhail USA B
SHIR Hamid Reza IRI B B
SHIRIN Rezaei / SHIRIN Rezaei IRI B B
SHISHANI Jafar JOR B
SHLYKAR Andriy UKR B
SHOGHIAN Pari IRI B
SHOUSHA Mohamed EGY B B
SHTURBABIN Oleh UKR B
SHTURBABIN Vadym UKR FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) B
SICLARI Antonio ITA B B
SICOT Anne-Marie FRA 16 NIMES SE (FRA) B
SICOT Bertrand FRA 01 ARLES CE (FRA) B
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ESP B
SIESTO Marco ITA B A A
SIEW June ren MAS B
SIGNORELL Yannick SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
SIM Alexandr KAZ B B
SIMA Istvan LUX A B
SIMET PASCUAL Narciso CUB B B B
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B B
SIMOES Leonardo BRA RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA) B B
SIMON Ernest / SIMON Ernest AUS B B B
SIMONOV Stepan USA B
SIMPSON Colin AUS B B B
SIMPSON James IRL B
SINCLAIR Ann GBR B
SIRITEANU Alexandru ROU B
SKELJO Filip CRO MK VMD (CRO) B
SKORO Istvan HUN B
SLUPSKI Jacek POL B
SMAILI Ali ALG B B B
SMANDI Hichem TUN 13 ROUBAIX CE (FRA) B
SMIT Henk NED s.v. Heerenleed (NED) B B
SMITH (MH) Helen AUS B B
SMITH Cameron AUS B
SMITH Keith GBR A B B
SNIDER Jeff USA B
SOHEIM Moustafa / SOHEIM Moustafa EGY A B B
SOHM Cornelius AUT SZ AFC Salzburg (AUT) B B
SOLARI Demetra SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
SOLER WHITE Rolando CUB B B
SOLTI Antal HUN B
SOOKSIRI Wipawee THA B
SOPEGNO Davide ITA B B
SOUMAGNE Thierry / SOUMAGNE Thierry BEL B
SOUZA LUCIANO BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) C
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR B B
SPEDER Patrick GER BN B CN
SPEH Klemen SLO B
SRISODSAI Sompon THA B
SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn THA B B
SRNA Jan CZE Sokol Brno (CZE) B
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine SUI SEB Basel (SUI) B
STAGLIOLI Antonio ITA B B B
STAHL Ecaterina / STAHL Ecaterina ROU B
STAeHLI Laura / STÄHLI Laura SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
STAeHLI Martina / STÄHLI Martina SUI SEB Basel (SUI) Ca
STANCIU Ionel / STANCIU Ionel ROU B
STANKOVITCH Vasili UKR B B B
STAPLETON Lindsay USA B
STARACE Matteo ITA B
STASULANS Toms LAT B
STEACY Sarah IRL B
STEFANIC Igor CRO MK Rapir (CRO) B
STEFFLOVA Tereza CZE USK Praha (CZE) B
STEINBERG Maria ESP C
STEINGRUBER Cornel SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI) Ca
STEMPNIAK Mauricio BRA RS B
STEPANEK Bedrich CZE B
STETSIV Oleg USA B B
STIJLAART Sven NED KNAS (NED) B
STOLTZ Damien FRA 20 B B
STOSIC Vukasin SRB MK Pobednik (SRB) B
STOYANOV Dimitar BUL B B
STOYANOV Georgi / STOYANOV Georgi BUL B
STOYCHEV Yulian BUL B B
STRACHAN Linda-Caroline GBR B B
STRELETSKI Florent FRA 28 COURBEVOIE (FRA) B
STRZALKOWSKI Thomas USA B
SUH Sangwon KOR B A
SUKMAWAN Andi INA B B
SUMAC Yannick FRA 06 DIVONNE EST (FRA) B
SUPEL Grzegorz POL B
SURANO Gabriella ITA CS Rapallo (ITA) B
SURDIN Yuriy UKR B
SUWARTO Edi INA B B
SVITELOVA Ida SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B
SYMONS Stephen CAN B
SYPNIEWSKI Marian POL B A
SZABADOS Gabor HUN Epitok SC (HUN) B
SZABADOS Kristof HUN EGF Solna (SWE) C
SZABO Andras / SZABO Andras HUN Szombathely (HUN) B B
SZABO Bence HUN Torekves (HUN) C
SZABO Elek Rudolf / SZABO Elek Rudolf ROU B B
SZAKACS Gyorgy HUN B
SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL B
SZEKELEY Zoltan HUN B B
SZEKELY Tibor HUN B
SZELEI Istvan HUN B B
SZENTIRMAI Rita HUN B B
SZETEY Andras / SZETEY Andras HUN B B A
SZEWCZYK Bialecka Justyna POL B
SZILAGYI Radu ROU B
SZLOVENSKI Istvan HUN B
SZLOVENSZKY Lajos HUN B
SZOMBATI Gyozo HUN B
TABATA Yasuaki JPN B B B
TAGGERSELL Cara USA B B
TAHA Mohammad JOR B
TAKUMA Masanori JPN B B P
TALAFHA Ahmad Abdalla JOR B B
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) B
TAMAS Henriette HUN Torekves (HUN) B B
TAN Yuan Zi SGP B B B
TANABE Harumi JPN B B
TANACAN Osman Tansu TUR Eskisehir Demirspor Kulubu (TUR) B
TANDRON LAM Alain MEX B B B
TANG Feng CHN B B
TANG Kwong Hau HKG B
TANOH Kouassi Stanislas CIV B
TARTARI Enzo SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) Ca
TASS Atilio USA B B B
TAYEBI Sabegh IRI B
TAYLOR David SUI AFCB Bern (SUI) Ca
TELLO Cledola BRA BTC Barroca (BRA) B
TENBERGEN Paul GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN C CN
TERENZIO Andrea ITA B B B
TERHO Markku FIN KS Kalpaveljet (FIN) C
THAI Yong Ching MAS B
THAON Tamer Mohamed EGY P B
THLIVERIS Thomas USA B B
THOMAS Leon / THOMAS Leon AUS B B
THOMMEN Ben SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI) Ca
THOMPSON Leo / THOMPSON Léo SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI) Ca
THORIN Jörgen SWE MS [i] ÖKSF Örebro (SWE) B
THORNTON Mavis GBR B
THORNTON Michael GBR B B B
THULIN Bjorn SWE SY LjFK Ljungby (SWE) B B
TIBERI Alberto / TIBERI Alberto ITA B B
TICHY Tomas CZE B
TIFFOU Denis CAN B
TINNER Niklas SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI) Ca
TOBIAS Simona SLO SD Gladio (SLO) B
TOKATLIAN Damien FRA 04 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) B B B
TOLASOVA Diana RUS B B
TOLDO Ana BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B
TOLLEY Toby USA B
TOLOUEI Qumars IRI B B B
TOMASINI Folco LUX A
TOMMASINA Redimson SUI CSL Locarno (SUI) Ca
TOR Cansu TUR B B
TORDASI Ildiko HUN B