Referees/umpires - Oceania Fencing Confederation

Name Nation Region Club EpeeFoilSabre
ABDALLA Ahmed EGY B
ABDEL FATTAH Hussein EGY B B B
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia USA B B B
ABDERRIDHA Abdullah KUW B B
ABDULHADI Hameed mahdi IRQ B B
ABDULLAH Amin KUW B B
ABITBOL Sebastien FRA 28 LE VESINET (FRA) C
ABOU ARRAJ Ziad Jean LBN B B
ABU ALI Mohamed KSA B
ABU ASI Bashar Naef JOR B
ABUSHKEWA Ehab LBA B
ACEVEDO Pablo ESP B B B
ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo ITA B B B
ADEL Aly EGY B
ADIRIM Lazar ISR B
ADRIAN Facundo / ADRIÁN Facundo ARG B
AFSHAR GHASSEMI Karan IRI B B
AGAN Koffi Celestin CIV B
AGRONOVITCH Boris ISR B B
AHMED Abdulaziz saif KUW B B B
AHMED Mounir EGY B
AHN JOUNG JOON KOR B B B
ÅKERBERG Peter SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) B B
ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) B E
AKKARI Amine TUN B
AKKOURI Soufiane MAR B
AKULICH Gennadi BLR B B
AL ABDULJADER Kholoud KUW B
AL AJMI Mohammed / AL AJMI Mohammed KUW B
AL AMODI Abdulaziz QAT B B
AL AWADI Hamad A KUW B
AL BLOOSHI Mousa UAE B
AL DUHAIM Farid KSA B B
AL GATTAN Ibrahim / AL GATTAN Ibrahim KUW B B
AL HAMMADI Abdoul Aziz UAE B
AL HAMMADI Abdullah UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B B
AL HASHMI Mohamed UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B B
AL HELOU Hanin JOR B
AL HERAFI Muahnad SYR B B
AL JABRI Saif Ahmad UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE) B B
AL KHIARI Abdul Rahim UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B
AL MANSOORI Majed UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B B
AL MARZOOQI Ali Jaber UAE Dubai FC (UAE) A
AL MARZOOQI Khaled Ibrahim UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) A A
AL SALMI Adnan Abdulhai H KSA B B
AL SHAMMARI Khalid KUW B
AL SHAMMARI Saad KUW B
AL SHAMMARI Zamel QAT B B
AL SHEIKLY Khalil raad IRQ B B
AL SORAYA Saguer KUW B B
AL YAMI Fahad QAT B
AL ZAMAMIRI Nizar JOR B
AL ZOWAID Abdullah KSA B B
AL-ADWANI Jamal KUW B
AL-AHMED Ahmed KUW B
AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE MS KFA Köping (SWE) B B B
AL-SAIFI Khalil JOR B
AL-SHAMALI Sh. Mashal / AL-SHAMALI Sh. mashal KUW B
ALAA L. Issa IRQ B B
ALALI Seraj BRN B B
ALALI Youssef UAE B
ALBAKER Sami S. / ALBAKER Sami KSA B B
ALBARRACIN Oscar ESP B
ALBRECHT Tom FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) B
ALFONSO PACHON William COL B
ALFRIAN Abdul Rahman KSA B
ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE) B B
ALIBERT Marie-jose / ALIBERT Marie-jose FRA B
ALJAMEA Waleed KSA B
ALKAYEED Anas JOR B B
ALLIONE HOREAU Alexandre / ALLIONE HOREAU Alexandre FRA 04 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) B
ALLOGHANI Mahmoud UAE B
ALLTON Malcolm GBR B
ALQATTAN Mohammed BRN B B
ALQINNA Hassan JOR B
ALQUARISHI Hassen Matok KSA B B
ALSAIF Tawfeeq Abdulaziz M KSA B
ALSALMY Abdulrhman KSA B
ALSHAMALI Rashed KUW B B B
ALSHAN Andrey RUS B
ALSSADI Nasr QAT B
ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam QAT B
ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ Eloy CUB B
ALVAREZ Jose luis ESP B B B
ALVEAR Anibal CHI B B
ALVES BARTISSOL Jose POR Etrela da Amadora (POR) B B
ALVES Helder POR B
ALVES N. Alfredo M. POR B B
ALVES Tabea BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B B
ALY Sherif EGY B B B
AMARI Tetsuya JPN B B
AMAYA Jaime geoffrey COL B
AMER Tina GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) B B
AMEZ-DROZ Leon SUI B
AMR Ahmed EGY B B
ANDERTON Grant IRL B
ANGELELLI Matteo ITA B B
ANGELETTI Sergio ITA A A
ANGELINOV Yossif BUL B
ANGHEL Flavius Rocco ROU B
ANIL Murtaza Berkan TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR) B
ANTIPOVA Olga KAZ B B
ANTONIS Olivier BEL VS Confrerie Gent (BEL) B
APTSIAURI Tatia GEO B B
APTSIAURI Vladimir GEO B
ARAIZ INIGUEZ Eladio ESP B B
ARENAS GOMEZ Pilar Adriana COL B P B
ARGENTI Laura ITA B B
ARMATA Gaspare ITA B B
ÅRNFELT Thomas SWE ÖG LFK Linköping (SWE) B
ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR) B B
ASAI Tetsuo JPN B
ASHOK Kumar IND B
ASSIS Gabriel BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
ATSUMI Kenji JPN B
ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG B B
ATYIAT Khaled JOR B
AUDARD Julie FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) B
AUFLEGER Charlie ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) A B
AULAR Aleska VEN B B
AUTY Samantha AUS B B
AVITAN Nathan ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR) B
AWADA Karim FRA 27 B
AWADH M. A. Ahmed KUW B B B
AYAD Tarek EGY B P
AYANWALE Kola GBR C
AYUPOV Vadim RUS B
AZUMA Matsuo JPN B B B
AZUMA Nobuyuki JPN B B B
AZZI Paolo / AZZI Paolo ITA A A B
B'CHIR Mohamed Ali TUN B
BADAWI Amgad PUR B B
BADZI Abdelouahed MAR B
BAIDACHENKO Vadym UKR Cherkasy (UKR) B
BAKER Bradley USA B B B
BAKER David AUS B B
BAKUM Andrii UKR B
BALASHOV Dmitry CAN B
BALDIN Rodrigo BRA SP APE Paulista (BRA) B B
BALINT Ester FIN ES Habda Helsinki (FIN) C
BALOGH Reka ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU) B B
BANDARA Gayan SRI B B
BANDEIRA Jose / BANDEIRA Jose POR AC Lissabon (POR) B
BANOS Jean Marie CAN B
BAR-JOSEPH Shay ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) A B
BARBOSA Juan Pablo ARG B B
BARCHIESI Matteo AUS B B
BARCLAY Viviane FRA 27 PARIS GRP (FRA) C
BARDENHAGEN Jan GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN B
BARDENHAGEN Tim / BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus GER HB FC Bremen-Nord (GER) B B
BARMINA Kseniya / BARMINA Ksenia RUS B B
BARRERA Marco ITA B B
BARRIENTOS Jenny COL B B
BARRIOS David Isaac GUA B B B
BARTH Jean-marie FRA B
BARTISSOL ALVES Carmen isaura POR B
BARTON Huw GBR B B
BARTON Peter USA B B
BARVESTAD Peter SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) B
BARVESTAD Rickard SWE SY KFK Kalmar (SWE) B E
BASAHL Mohammed Ahmed QAT B C
BASIM Mohammed enad IRQ B
BASTYNS Olivier BEL FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) B B
BATISTA L. Francisco M. POR B
BAUMGART Gerrie USA A
BAYLAC Frederic FRA 25 TARBES ATE (FRA) B
BEADSWORTH Joanna GBR B
BECERRA Raul Gerardo ARG B
BECK Nina GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) C CN
BECKER Lukas Marius GER HE Darmstädter FC (GER) B CN
BECKER William USA B B
BECKER William Louis USA B
BEKEFI Daniel HUN B
BELAS Karolina SVK Akademia sermu (SVK) B
BELIKOVA Irina RUS B B
BELLEVIER Franck FRA A
BELMONTE Manuel CAN A B B
BELNOUE Olivier FRA B
BEN CHAABANE Imene TUN B
BEN CHAABENE Iheb TUN B B
BEN SOUISSI Brahim TUN B
BENACER Fathi TUN B B
BENOIT Richard FRA A A A
BENT Cynthia USA B
BEREUTER Roman AUT FU Mödling (AUT) CN B B
BERGER David GER BY TSV Weilheim (GER) B
BERGSVEINSSON Kristmundur ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL) B
BERJOZKIN Anton HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN) B
BERNAOUI Raouf Salim ALG B B
BERNARD Christian FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) B
BERNIER Jocelyn CAN B B
BERTA Gertrud HUN B B
BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) B B
BERTHIER Frank FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) B A
BERTRAM Tobias GER WE TV Neheim (GER) B L
BERZHANIN Dmytro UKR Lviv (UKR) B
BESBES Hela TUN B B
BESBES Sarra TUN B B
BEUGNETTE Mathieu FRA 17 THIONVILLE (FRA) C
BEUGRE Djedjh Christian Noel CIV B
BHUTTA Omar USA B B
BINDI Ana BRA BTC Barroca (BRA) B B B
BLAISON Lucie FRA 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) B
BLAKE David USA B
BLANAR Samuel SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) C
BLANK Karen Antonia GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
BLIEMSRIEDER Andreas / BLIEMSRIEDER Andreas ECU B
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) B
BO Hai CHN B
BOBIO Thomas FRA 09 DIJON ASPTT (FRA) B
BOCQUET Fabrice FRA B B
BOCQUET Laurent FRA B
BOLLAS Emmanuel GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE) N B B
BOLODAR Zoltan HUN B
BOMKO Ivan UKR Cherkasy (UKR) C
BONNEVILLE Ludovic FRA 28 COURBEVOIE (FRA) C
BONTEMS Pierre Olivier FIE B
BORKOWSKI Maciej POL B
BOROS Gyorgy HUN B
BOROSAK Mirna CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO) B
BOROWSKI Krzysztof DEN CN B CN
BORSODI Andras NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B B
BORTEL Piotr POL B
BORTHABURU Pedro Hector ARG B
BOSSART Michel SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI) B
BOUANEN Mohamed TUN B B
BOUBAKRI Henda TUN B
BOUBAKRI Ines TUN B B
BOUBLIL Helene CAN B
BOUGADOU Hicham MAR B
BOUKAS Evaggelos GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE) N B
BOULANGER Laurent FRA 28 DOURDAN CE (FRA) B B
BOULARD Bernard / BOULARD Bernard FRA A
BOULLIAT Francois FRA 01 CABRIES OC (FRA) B
BOUNACHADA Ayach CAN B B B
BOURDIER Pascal / BOURDIER Pascal FRA 28 RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) A
BOWERS Keith GBR B B
BOZINOVIC MADOR Stipe CRO MK Split (CRO) B
BRAINE Gildas GBR 11 GISORS 3A (FRA) B B
BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin DEN MJ JAF Arhus (DEN) B B
BRANDT Thorsten GER BY TSV Grünwald (GER) B
BRAUN Lara GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) CN C
BRAVO DIAZ Ramiro ESP B
BRAVO Carlos VEN B B
BRAVO Daniel ESP B B
BRESCIANINI Luigi BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B
BRETEAU Yann ESP B B B
BREWER Adam USA B
BRICENO Edgar Jose VEN B B
BRILL Katherine NZL B B
BRILL Martin NZL B B
BROSCHEID Frederik GER SH FG Segeberg (GER) B CN
BROTTEL Anne FRA B
BRUNO Massimiliano ITA B B
BRYZGALOV Oleksiy UKR B
BUBSHET Jamil M. KSA B B
BUCCA Emanuele ITA B B
BUCHS Daniel SUI EEB Bulle (SUI) B B
BUHDEIMA Khaled LBA B
BUJDOSO Gergo / BUJDOSO Gergö GER MR MTV Mainz (GER) D CN B
BUJDOSO Imre GER MR Königsbacher SC (GER) B
BUKANTZ Jeffrey USA B B B
BULDEEV Stefan BUL Trakiya (BUL) C
BUNTJELIC Zoran CRO MK Split (CRO) B
BURGOIS GALLARDO Rolando / BURGOIS GALLARDO Rolando CUB B B B
BURIEV Ortik UZB B B
BURNATSEV Ilya RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS) B B
BURNATSEV Vitali RUS B B
BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL Svechnikov (BUL) B
BURTSEV Mikhail / BURTSEV Mikhail RUS B
BUTAKOV Andrei RUS B B
BUTERATANA Trai THA B B
BUTET Boris / BUTET Boris FRA B
BYKOV Andrey RUS B B
BYKOV Pavel RUS B B
CABRAL Raul Filipe / CABRAL Raul Filipe POR B
CAI Jun CHN B
CAI Yongmao MAC B B
CALDERON Juan / CALDERON Juan ESP B B B
CALDERON MARTINEZ William Jose NCA B
CALVO FERNANDEZ Javier ESP A A B
CAMARA Antonio / CAMARA Antonio POR B B B
CAMBON Lionel FRA 14 LYON SE (FRA) B
CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa USA B B B
CAMPICHE Antoine SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI) B B
CANNELLA Marco ITA A B B
CANTIN Pascal CAN B B B
CAO Junjie NOR OS OSI Fekting (NOR) C
CAPATINA Julia CAN B
CAPUANO Livio ITA B
CARDENAS ROSABAL Mario FIE B B
CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela ROU B
CARMI Udi-Yehuda / CARMI Udi-Yehuda ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR) B
CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno POR B
CASADO Luis USA B B
CASANOVA Lucas ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP) C
CASARES Fernando ESP B B B
CASARES Ignacio ESP B B B
CASARRUBIOS Carlos ESP B B B
CASELLA Carmine / CASELLA Carmine ITA B
CASEY Pat GBR B
CASSARINO Piero ITA C
CASTILLO Luis VEN B
CASTRO REA Jorge MEX B B B
CATHALAN Dominique GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) CN B
CECI Claudio ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) B B B
CELLER Pavol SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B B
CELLEROVA Michala SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) C
CERESANI Michelangelo ITA B B
CHACON Daniel VEN B B B
CHAN David Wei Ren SGP P B
CHANG Te-An TPE B
CHANG Jason USA B
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta THA B B B
CHAUVIN Laurent / CHAUVIN Laurent FRA 28 GONESSE (FRA) B
CHECHNEV Sergey RUS B
CHEK Soi Lin MAC B B
CHEN Chien-Li TPE B B
CHEN Chiu-wei TPE B B B
CHEN Jinchu / CHEN Jinchu CHN B B B
CHEN Yu CHN B B B
CHENG Chou-Lien TPE B
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald HKG B B B
CHERIF Samer EGY A
CHERUBINO Gianmarco ESP B B B
CHEUNG Hau Lun / CHEUNG Hau-Lun HKG B B B
CHIANG Kun-ling TPE B
CHIANG Lai-Fu TPE B
CHICHON Vanesa ESP B B
CHIEI Luca ITA B B B
CHIKUBU Yoshiko JPN B
CHIN Chia Chun TPE B B
CHIU Yan Chat Anka HKG B B
CHOI Jung Kwan KOR B B B
CHOI Ki Bong KOR A B B
CHOI Tae-Suk KOR B B B
CHOI Jong Sik KOR B B B
CHOI Myung Jin KOR B B
CHONG Khien Yuong MAS B
CHOUROU Maher TUN B
CHOW Chun Hei / CHOW Chun Hei HKG B
CHPRUKHMAN Semen ISR B
CHU HIU Lam HKG B B
CHU Shisheng CHN B A B
CHU Ting Fung HKG B B B
CHU Wei CHN B B
CHUA Ernest Wee Kun SGP B B B
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong SGP B B B
CHUMBURIDZE Khatuna GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO) B B
CIEPLY Tomasz POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL) B
CIPAR Jan SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK) C
CIRILLO Roberto ITA A
CIVIERO Ambre SUI B B
CLARK Barry GBR B
CLARKE Stephen E. NZL B B
CLAUDEL Jacqueline FRA B
CLAUSEN Stefan SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) B
CLEMENTS Aaron USA B
CLOS Emeric / CLOS Emeric FRA 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) B
CODON MIRAVALLES Roberto ESP B B
COHEN Richard / COHEN Richard GBR B B
COJOCARI Olga MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA) B B
COLARD Martin BEL FF CE Damocles (BEL) E B E
COLMAN ORTELLADO Ever Augusto PAR B B
COLY Seydou SEN B B
CORDEIRO Antonio POR B B
CORDERO Darwin VEN B B
CORDIER Yves FRA A
CORISH Mike / CORISH Mike GBR London Thames FC (GBR) B B
CORNFORD Andrew GBR A
CORSETTI Marcelo BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B
CORTES Alberto MEX B B B
COSTACHE Dan ROU NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) B
COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA B B
COTTON Derek USA B B B
COX Matthew USA B B
CREESE Peter AUS B B
CRESPO Andres ESP B B
CROCKET Daniel USA B
CRUZ Alberto CRC B
CUBEDDU Carlo ITA B B
CULATTI Stefano ITA B B
CUNNINGHAM Denis HKG B B
CVETKOVIC Mateuz SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO) B
CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lydia / CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia ISR B
D AVILA Pedro BRA SP ECP Pinheiros (BRA) B
D´ACUNTI Marco ITA B B
D´AURE VEGAS Jorge CUB B A B
DA SILVA Enrique VEN B B B
DA SILVA Jose VEN B B B
DAKOVA Ianka USA B B
DAL ZOTTO Luciano ITA A A B
DALAO Ahmad Mazen SYR UAE University (UAE) A A
DAPRE Anthony AUS A B B
DARDON MANCILLA Marvin Amilcar GUA B B
DARRAGH Stephen AUS B B P
DAVIDYAN Igor UKR B
DAWOOD Mohammed taleb IRQ B B
DE SANTIS Michele ITA A A
DE HAAS Martijn NED s.v. En Cavant (NED) B
DE JESUS Hector Alexander DOM B
DE LA FUENTE Diego ESP CEL-M (ESP) B
DE LA PENA Fernando ESP SAMA-M (ESP) B
DE RIOJA Angela ESP B
DE WIT Kevin BEL VS SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) B B
DEAMER Luke GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR) B
DECKER Laura USA B B
DECORTE Nicolas FRA B
DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) B B B
DELGADO GONZALEZ Vicente CUB B B B
DELI Dora HUN B B
DEMAY Bernard FRA B
DENTICO Tommaso ITA B B A
DENZER Benjamin GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) B B B
DERRAGUI Nassim ALG B
DESPERRIER Eric FRA 14 PAYS DE GEX (FRA) B
DESSUREAULT Michel CAN B B
DEWI Erlinawaty INA B
DI LEO Veronica ITA B B
DI TELLA Rafael M. / DI TELLA Rafael ARG B
DIAKOKIN Vilor KAZ B B B
DIAZ Angel MEX B B B
DIAZ HERNANDEZ Wilson Miguel CUB B
DIAZ Jose fernando / DIAZ Jose fernando ESP B
DIAZ PEREZ Luis Orlando CUB B B
DIJATSCHENKO Vladimir RUS B
DILWORTH R. Greg USA B B
DIMITROV Trayan / DIMITROV Trayan BUL A A A
DIMITROVA Gabriela BUL Sofia (BUL) B
DINEV Nikolai BUL C
DIOP Baytir Sidy SEN B B
DJIBO Hassan ismael NIG B B
DMYTRENKO Ganna UKR KIEW (UKR) B
DO Tea Kwan KOR B B B
DO Taekwan / DO Tae Kwan KOR B B B
DOANA Andreea ROU B B
DOMINIK Grzegorz POL B
DOMINIK Tomasz POL B
DONG Zhaozhi CHN B B
DONNELLY Devin USA B B
DONNINI Alessandro / DONNINI Alessandro ITA B B
DOO Hwa Jung KOR B B
DOSTAL Jan CZE B
DOUBA Jiri CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE) B B
DOUSSOT Laetitia / DOUSSOT Laetitia FRA 11 LES LOGES (FRA) B
DOUVIS Andreas GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE) B B B
DRAI-LAST Shirly ISR B B
DRESCHER Tim GER BY Heidenheimer SB (GER) B CN
DRYLA Woyciech POL A A A
DUCARME Florence FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) B
DUCU Petre ROU B B
DUFOUR Mary France CAN B B
DUL Michal POL Wroclawianie (POL) B B
DUMITRESCU Rares ROU B B
DUMITROV Veselko SRB MK Omladinac (SRB) B
DUMONT Edouard FRA 27 PARIS RCF (FRA) B
DUPAS Cedric FRA B
DURAND Denis / DURAND Denis FRA 04 BOULAZAC (FRA) B
DURDIEV Begench TKM B B
DUVOLLET Francois FRA 02 ABBEVILLE (FRA) B
DVIR Efraim ISR A B
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ B B B
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra MEX B B
EGOROV Viatcheslav RUS B B
EID Yasser Khamis EGY Al Sharjah SCC (UAE) B B
EIFLER Peter GER HE TV Wetzlar (GER) CN CN B
EL ABADINE Hazem EGY B
EL ARABY Tarek EGY B B B
EL ARABY Tamer Mohamed EGY B A B
EL BAKRY Medhat EGY B B B
EL GAMMAL Eman EGY B
EL GAMMAL Shaimaa EGY B
EL HUSSEINY Abdel Monein EGY B
EL LABOUDY Hossam EGY B
EL MOTAWAKEL Mohamed EGY B B B
EL NAGGAR Bassel EGY B B B
EL NATTOR Ammer JOR B B
EL SHOURBAGI Bashir QAT B
ELBAKRY Mahmoud EGY B
ELMALI Hakan TUR B B
ELTAWIL Amr EGY B
EMAD Islam EGY B B
EMURA Koji JPN B B
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca GER MR Königsbacher SC (GER) CN B
ENDRIANO Rufelrino PHI B B
ENG Soo kam MAS B B
ENGEBRETSEN Jon NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B
ERDEN Murat TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR) B
ERDEY Peter HUN B A A
ERSEK Arpad SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) B A
ESPERANZA FERNAND Jesus ESP B A A
ESTAMPADOR Maria-Leonor PHI B B
ESTERKIN Violetta ISR B
EVERITT Marcus Elgaard / EVERITT Marcus elgaard DEN HS Trekanten København (DEN) B CN
EYAL Shlomi / EYAL Shlomi ISR B
EYAL Shlomo ISR B
FABRE Michel SUI SEG Geneve (SUI) B B
FAISAL Tareq / FAISAL Tareq KUW B
FAIZA Ainaa MAS B B B
FAKHRI Peyman IRI B B
FALAH Alaa A. IRQ A B B
FAN Yuzhang MAC B B
FARES Abdulrazaq KUW B B B
FARREN Christopher GBR B
FARYABI Abbas Ali IRI B B
FATHELBAB Mohamed Ashraf EGY Al Sharjah SCC (UAE) A A
FATHI Nima IRI B B
FATHI Youssef MAR B
FEHER Gabor HUN BVSC (HUN) B
FENG Cooper TPE B B B
FEOKTISTOV Valerian RUS B B
FERIANI Ziad TUN B B B
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub TUN 28 BOURG LA REINE (FRA) B A B
FERJANI Salah TUN B B B
FERNANDEZ A. Oscar ESP B
FERNANDEZ Carlos A. ESP B B B
FERREIRA Francisco COL B
FERRER HURTADO Romilio CUB B B B
FERRER Jessica MEX B B
FERRERA LAFAURIE Francisco J. CUB B B B
FIDANOV Kristian BUL Fencing Club Angels (BUL) B B
FINDLAY Dong USA B
FINDLAY Douglas USA B B
FISCHER Maike GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) B B
FLOREA Marius ROU B A
FLORES Alejandra CHI B
FODOR Gabor HUN B
FODOR Kende HUN B
FOGT Zdzistan POL B
FOGT Przemyslaw POL B B
FOGT Zdzislaw POL B
FONSECA Luiz BRA RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA) B
FONSECA SANTOS Frederico POR B
FORAY Francois-Xavier FRA 08 ANNECY (FRA) C
FORGACH Peter SVK KS Samorin (SVK) B
FORMAN Joao BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) B B
FOSTER Andrew USA B B
FRAIMAN Daniel HUN OMS-Tata (HUN) C
FRANCH Javier ESP B B B
FRANCHIN Simone / FRANCHIN Simone ITA B
FRANKEN Leo GER BR OSC Potsdam (GER) CN B
FRANTA Petr CZE B CN
FRANTZ Diego BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B
FROMET Joris FRA 20 JOUE TOURS (FRA) B
FRYE Mary USA B
FUENTES PADILLA Francisco ESP B B B
FUENTES Francisco ESP B B B
FUENZALIDA Richard PHI B B B
FUJISAWA Yoshihiko JPN B
FUKUDA Akihiro JPN B B
FURMAN Ina ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR) B
GABY Bruno FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) B B B
GAL Lukasz POL KKSz Konin (POL) C
GALLO Matteo ITA B
GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco / GAMBITTA Giovanni Francesco ITA B B
GANASSIN Martina ITA B B
GANDER Eric / GANDER Eric FRA PARIS RCF (FRA) B
GARCIA PASCAU Maria Esther CUB B B B
GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila ESP C
GARCIA Wenceslao ESP B B B
GARIN Oleksandr UKR B
GARRIGOS Murilo BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) B B B
GASPER Christian GER SA ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) B B
GASSET Agusti ESP B
GATAI Robert HUN Budakalasz (HUN) B B
GAUREANU Dan-Victor ROU B
GEHRING Marco GER BE SC Berlin (GER) B
GEMESI Csaba HUN B
GENAUD Fabien FRA B
GENSER Katrin AUT FU Mödling (AUT) B B
GEORGIEV Marian BUL B
GERCHEV Ilia BUL B
GERGACZ Laszlo HUN B
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE) B B N
GHAVECHIYAN Mohammad hassan IRI P B
GHAZY Mannad EGY B B
GHAZY Tamim EGY B B B
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian ROU B A
GHEORGHE Marius ROU C
GHORASHI GOL Sayyed IRI B B
GHULOME Ahmad QAT B B
GINORI Furio / GINORI Furio ITA B B A
GIORA Filippo / GIORA Filippo ITA B
GLAISTER Steve GBR B
GLON Wieslaw USA B B B
GNIEWKOWSKI Marek POL B B
GOLDENBERG Theo BRA PR Sociedade Thalia (BRA) B
GOLER CASTILLO Felipe Ignacio CHI B B
GOLUBITSKY Sergei UKR B B
GOMEZ YSASIS William jose VEN B
GONZALES FERNANDEZ Ingrid VEN B B
GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo ESP B B B
GONZALEZ TABORDA William E / GONZALEZ TABORDA William E COL B
GORA Sebastian POL B
GORAL Tomasz SWE ST FFS Solna (SWE) B B B
GORDON Maksym UKR B
GORETSKI Sergei UKR Uzhgorod (UKR) C
GOUINEAU Michel / GOUINEAU Michel FRA A
GRABSIA Tahar ALG B B B
GRANBASSI Francesco ITA B B
GRANDON FICA Miguel Angel CHI B B
GRANHOLM Carolyn CAN B B
GREENING Paul / GREENING Paul GBR B B
GRENIER Arnaud FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) B
GRIGORIAN Marina BLR B
GRITSAEV Konstantin PUR B B
GRITSAEV Sergei USA B B B
GROENHOLM Peter FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) B B
GROSS Gregory ISR B B B
GROSS Roy ISR B
GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian ARG B
GROUPIERRE Victor Sergio ARG A B B
GRUNDY Sean GBR B
GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ B B P
GSCHING Alexander GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
GUBANOV Andrei BLR B
GUBERT Leopoldo BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR B B
GUEDES Danilo BRA RJ SCM Magnolia (BRA) B B
GUENET Jean-Marc FRA B A
GUERRA Jose-Francisco ESP B B B
GUEYE Mame Coura SEN B
GUEZZOU Faycal ALG B
GULACSY Ferenc HUN A
GULEN Burcin TUR B
GURINENKO Bogdan UKR B B
GUTH Jerome FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) B
GUTTSAIT Vadym UKR B A
GUZENSKI Taylaine BRA RS Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) B
HABLUETZEL-BUERKI Gianna / HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna SUI FZB Basel (SUI) B
HACHE Cedric / HACHE Cedric FRA B
HADI Islam Bilel ALG B B
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
HAJJI Samir TUN B B
HALE Tristan GBR B B
HÄLLNERT Göran SWE VS HGIF Halmstad (SWE) B
HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN UTE (HUN) B
HAMMAD Wasim JOR B B B
HAMMAMI Anis TUN B
HAN Joo Yeol KOR B B
HANCIANU Cosmin ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) B B
HANZELOVA Gyongyi SVK KS Samorin (SVK) B
HARVEY Laura NZL B
HASAN Ahmed kadhim IRQ B B
HASHIMOTO Hiroshi JPN B B
HASSAN Hassan KUW B
HASSAN Hossam EGY B
HATOEL Haim ISR B
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE [i] DIAS KASTORIAS (GRE) B B
HAVEL Radek CZE B
HAYNES John-Cecil GBR B
HAYNES Matthew john GBR B B
HAZELWOOD Daniel GBR B B
HEINTZ Michel / HEINTZ Michel LUX B
HEIRICH Marc GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) B
HEISLER Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) CN B
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN HS Hellerup FK (DEN) B B CN
HELLSTROM Max / HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ST ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) B B
HENKELMANN Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B B
HEREY Anatoliy UKR C
HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA B B B
HERNANDEZ Jose Miguel PUR B P B
HERNANDEZ MONTERRUBIO Miguel Angel MEX B B
HESSINE Abderreda KUW B
HIDASI Jozsef HUN A A B
HINOSHITA Kenichi JPN B
HIROOKA Hareo JPN B B B
HIRT Harold FRA 25 B
HJ ZAINOREN Hj Mohd Yusof BRU B B
HO Eng siang / HO Eng siang MAS B B
HOCHFELDEN Andrew RSA WC Blues Cape Town (RSA) B P
HOCINE Youssef / HOCINE Youssef FRA 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) B
HOFMANINGER Maximilian AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) Ca B D
HOFMEISTER Vicente BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B
HOI Kio Heng MAC B B
HOLMSTROM Joakim / HOLMSTRÖM Joakim SWE ÖG LFK Linköping (SWE) B E B
HONG Soon Young KOR B B
HOO Jiunn chyau SGP B
HORPECHAKIT Parinya THA P B P
HORVATH Attila HUN B
HOSCHINO Masashi JPN B B
HOSSAM EL DIN Mohab / HOSSAM Mohab EGY WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) B L
HRISTOV Vladimir BUL B
HRISTOV Lazar BUL B B
HU Yaming CHN B B B
HUANG Baohua CHN B B
HUANG Hao Chih TPE B B B
HULL Rosalind-Eleanor GBR B
HUMBERT Lionel FRA B A
HUNTER Ian GBR A B B
HUSAIN AYA Wael KUW B B B
IANNUZZI Yanina ARG B B
IBRAGIMOV Anvar RUS B
IEF Eif FIE A A A
IGLESIAS Xavier ESP B B B
ILIASKINA Anna RUS B
ILIC Danijela SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB) B
ILLE Nicolae ROU B B
INDRIAWAN Indri INA B B
IOSSIFIDIS Pavlos GRE B B
ISMAILOV Khuseyn RUS B B
ITAKURA Hideyuki / ITAKURA Hideyuki JPN B
ITAKURA Kenichi JPN B B
IVANKOVIC Michael CAN B B B
IVANOV Alexander ISR B B
IVANOV Antonio BUL Svechnikov (BUL) B
J-HUMADI Firas IRQ B B
JACOBSON Tyler USA B B
JAEN RAMIREZ Gustavo e PAN B B
JAKRAVUDH Somapee THA B B B
JANG Gi Chul KOR B B
JARAMILLO RUIZ Esteban COL B
JARRAR Melissa FRA 14 VENISSIEUX (FRA) C
JASIM Abdulrahman BRN B
JAWHER Salem KUW B B
JEANNY Aurelie FRA 27 B
JEANNY Michel / JEANNY Michel FRA PARIS RCF (FRA) B
JENNINGS Patrick GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR) B
JEZA Eva SLO B
JEZA Jure SLO B
JI Dao ming CHN B B
JIANG Yefei CHN B B
JING Tao CHN B
JOHAR Khalid QAT B B C
JOUET Bertrand FRA 20 BOURGES ESC (FRA) B
JOUNG Hoon KOR B B
JUAN Paulo BRA RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA) B B B
JUANES Francisco ESP B B
JUGAN Bruce USA B
JUMA Maryam Salah UAE Dubai FC (UAE) B
JUNG Jin Man KOR B B
JUNSANGSEE Wongsakun THA B B B
KAAKINEN Kari FIN B
KADIOGLU Mustafa TUR Konya Aymaz Kol SK (TUR) B
KAI Masahiko JPN B B
KAIHATSU Edward USA B
KAIL Jaromir CZE SC Praha (CZE) B
KALENDER Mustafa TUR B B
KAMIL Ozdemir TUR B
KAMINSKI Samuil EST OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B
KAPOSVARI Zsolt HUN B B A
KARAEV Kazbek RUS B B
KARAMETE Mehmet TUR A B
KARAYIANNI Eleni CYP B
KARCHOUD Hichem TUN B B B
KAROLITSKY Alexandre ISR B B B
KAS Geza FRA 20 B
KASKI Risto FIN LS Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) B
KASZUBOWSKI Adam POL B B
KATAI Bence HUN OMS-Tata (HUN) C
KAZAGLIS Dimitris GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) N B N
KECK Maximilian GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
KEITA Ibrahima SEN B B
KHALED Amr EGY B B B
KHALEGHI Rashid / KHALEGHI Rashid IRI B B
KHARKHALOUP Valeri RUS A A A
KHASANOVA Aida UZB B B P
KHATAYBEH Amer JOR P B
KHORVAT Oleg SGP B B
KHOVRICH Evgeny RUS B B
KHOZIN Nikolay RUS B
KIAVUE Ella FRA 26 AULNAY CE (FRA) B
KICHIKOV Rushidin KAZ B
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr POL B B
KIM Bong Man KOR B B
KIM Hee Woo KOR B B
KIM Heon-Su KOR B B
KIM Kang Chul KOR B B
KIM Kook Hyun KOR B B
KIM Chang Gon / KIM Chang gon KOR A A
KIM Chul Min KOR B
KIM Doo Hong KOR B
KIM Hyoungryul KOR B
KIM Man Sig / KIM Man Sig KOR B B B
KIM Min Suk / KIM Min-Suk KOR B
KIM Seung Jun KOR B
KIM Sung-Moon / KIM Sung-Moon KOR B B
KIM Yong Shik KOR B
KIMURA Haruhiko JPN B B
KIMURA Yoshihiko / KIMURA Yoshihiko JPN B
KISIEL Jaroslaw POL B B
KISS Tibor HUN B
KIZILDAG Erdogan TUR B
KLINKOV Ariana USA B B B
KLJUSCHIN Andrei / KLIOUCHINE Andrei RUS B A
KLUENSUWAN Arnon THA B B B
KLUGER Vincent GER NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) CN B
KNAUER Tamina GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) B
KO Jong Hwan KOR B B
KO Nack Choon KOR B B
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiro JPN B B
KOBILINSKI Slawomir POL B B B
KOEHLER Kelly USA B B B
KOK Sook lian MAS B B
KONG Wai Kei HKG B B
KONIECZNY Tomasz POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) C
KONTARELI Chrissoula GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) N B N
KONTER Guclu TUR B
KONTOS Dimitris GRE B B
KOPCZYNSKI Artur POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B B
KOPETKA Bela HUN B
KOPPANG Nils NOR OS Oslo FK (NOR) B
KORES Gaja SLO SS Tabor (SLO) B
KORHONEN Jonni FIN IS Saimaan Säilät (FIN) B D L
KOSA Miklos HUN B B
KOSACK Maik GER BR Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) B B
KOSMAN Mariusz POL B
KOSMAN Michal POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B
KOSMAS Nikolaos GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) N B
KOSTRZEWA Andrzej / KOSTRZEWA Andrzej POL B
KOTHNY Wiradech THA B B
KOTZMANN Klaus GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) B
KOUKOS Leonidas GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) B B
KOVACEVIC Miljan SRB MK Omladinac (SRB) B B B
KOVACIC Sanjin CRO MK ZSM (CRO) B B
KOVACS Eva HUN B
KOVALEV Alexey RUS B
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA GA TUKS Pretoria (RSA) B B B
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB MK Omladinac (SRB) B B
KOYASU Hidehachi / KOYASU Hidehachi JPN B
KRALIK Andrej SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B B
KRALIK David SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B B
KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr UKR B
KRAUS Peter SVK Akademia sermu (SVK) C
KREISS Gabor HUN B B
KREISS Peter HUN UTE (HUN) B
KREISS Tamas HUN B
KREMEN Karel CZE B
KREY Rune NOR OS Bygdø FK (NOR) B B
KRISTINA Silvia INA B
KRZESINSKI Adam / KRZESINSKI Adam POL B B
KUBISTA Oldrich CZE USK Praha (CZE) B
KUKI Adalbert Petru ROU B A B
KULAEV Dmitriy RUS B
KUN Csaba HUN B
KUNFALVY Peter HUN ST A A
KURFURST Michal CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE) B
KURT Kemal Arda TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR) B
KURYSHKA Andrei BLR Dinamo (BLR) B
KUWAIMIL Abdulla KSA B
KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN B B
KWON Won Han KOR B B B
KYLLIJOKI Velijussi FIN ES Miekka Miehet (FIN) B
LAHOTSKA Maksim / LAHOTSKA Maxim BLR B B
LAI King Tung HKG B B
LAM Chi Ming Andy HKG B B B
LAM Chin Fung Haywood HKG B
LAM Hin Chung HKG B
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew USA B
LANDA O´FARRILL Amarilis CUB B B
LANG Daniel SUI SEB Basel (SUI) B
LANGE Robert GER BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) B B CN
LANGEN Andreas GER TH MTV Saalfeld (GER) C D
LAO Shaopei CHN P B
LAPOUGE Gerard / LAPOUGE Gerard FRA A
LARSSON Ove SWE VS [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE) B
LASALANDRA Francesco ITA B
LAST M. Marcus ISR B
LAU Tak Sing Edwin HKG B B
LAVERDEZA MONTOYA Jose CUB B B B
LE NY Fabrice FRA B
LE PECHOUX Hugo FRA C
LEDERER Tim GER HE TG Hanau (GER) B B
LEE In-Hawn KOR B B
LEE Jai Chul KOR B B
LEE TECK Adrian Heng SGP B B
LEE Byung Nam / LEE Byeong-Nam KOR B B
LEE Hyun-Soo / LEE Hyun-soo KOR B
LEE Jeonghyeon KOR B B B
LEE Jungjae KOR B
LEE Kook Hyun KOR B
LEE Kun Bae / LEE Kun Bae KOR B B
LEE Seok KOR B
LEE Wing Keung HKG B B
LEE Yi-Lung TPE B
LEGALLO Patrick FRA 20 BORDEAUX EC (FRA) B
LEITNER Barbara AUT SZ AFC Salzburg (AUT) B B CN
LENDEZ PANEQUE Juan jose CUB B
LENERTZ Johny FRA B
LENNON Christopher GBR B
LEON VENEGA Jorge Luis CUB B B B
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng SGP B B
LEONG Pak cheong / LEONG Pak cheong MAS B
LEPE ALARCON Carlos Sebastian CHI B P
LEROUGE Frederic FRA 01 CABRIES OC (FRA) B
LEUNG Benjamin Wai-Keung HKG B B P
LI Zhaoqiang / LI Zhaoqiang CHN B B
LI Hailong CHN B
LI Na CHN B
LI Qingfeng CHN P B
LI Wei Ren CHN B B
LIENDO Juan VEN A B B
LIIVAK Andres / LIIVAK Andres EST B
LIM Kian Min MAS B
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan SGP B
LIMBARDET Christophe FRA 24 STRASBOURG UC (FRA) B B
LIMOV Darko CRO B B
LIMPERASERT Jornnawat THA B
LIN Ping-Hung TPE B
LIN Chun Hao TPE B B
LIN Shih-Hsiu TPE B B
LIN Yi-Han TPE B B
LINDE Birgitta SWE VS GFK Göteborg (SWE) B
LINDQVIST Joakim SWE MS UF Uppsala (SWE) B B
LIONG Ming Chang MAS B
LITWINSKI Maciej POL B
LIU GUO ZHEN Garrison AUS B B B
LIU Ka Leung HKG B B
LIU Liying CHN B B
LIU Shuang CHN B B
LIU Yuntao CHN B B
LLORENS Cesar ESP B
LO Moon Tong Ringo HKG B B
LO SCHIAVO Gaspare ITA B B
LOGAN Paul AUS PARIS TA (FRA) B B
LOHN Jonathan / LOHN Jonathan GBR B
LOMBARD Louise RSA KN UKZN Durban (RSA) B
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Andres CUB A A A
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP B B
LORA GRUNWALDT Martin Exequiel ARG B B
LORENZ Benoit FRA 27 PARIS TA (FRA) C
LORENZO Javier ESP B B B
LOTTSPEICH Johann AUT ST FU Mödling (AUT) A A A
LOYER Louis CHL B
LOZANO VELANDIA Fabio Enrique COL B B B
LU Gang CHN B B
LU Jianming CHN B B
LU Menghua CHN B
LU Teng Ta HKG B
LUAN Jujie CAN B
LUCARELLI Renato / LUCARELLI Renato ITA B
LUCCHETTI Marcos Flavio USA A B B
LUCIANO Jose f. POR B
LUK Wai Lung HKG B B
LUNDEGARD Henrik SWE VS GFK Göteborg (SWE) E B
LUO Ping Bei CHN B B B
LYKOV Yury RUS B
LYMPEROPOULOS Constantinos GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B B N
MABROUK Alanoud UAE Sharjah LC (UAE) A B
MACCHI Simone / MACCHI Simone ITA B B
MACHADO Miguel POR B B
MACRI Alejandro Jose ARG B B B
MADOYAN Artach ARM B B B
MADR Vilem CZE USK Praha (CZE) B B
MAGALHAES Miguel POR B B B
MAGALLANES Edgar VEN B B
MAGALLANES Rafael VEN B B
MAGE Pascal FRA 06 CLERM FER ST (FRA) B B
MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR B B B
MAGNASCO Marcelo / MAGNASCO Marcelo ARG B B
MAHJOUB Zied TUN B B
MAHON Mary Ellen USA B B
MAIER-JERABEK Patrik AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) P B D
MAJEWSKI Piotr POL B
MAK Ho Fung HKG B
MAKELA John CAN B
MAKHARADZE Kakha GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO) B
MAKSYMOV Ievgenii UKR B
MALALLAH Ali KUW B B
MAMDOUH ALY Ahmed EGY B B
MAMEDOV Ilgar RUS B B B
MANCEWICZ Pawel SWE ST GoFK Visby (SWE) E B
MANUCU Eduard ESP B B
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA B B
MAO Wei Xun CHN B
MAR Kevin USA B
MARCHET Alexander GER WE Herner TC (GER) A B
MARCILLOUX Sebastien FRA 01 PAYS AIX (FRA) B
MARCUZ Elisa ITA B
MARDUCHAJEW Peter GER NR Eintracht Duisburg (GER) B B
MARINCHESHKI Nikolai BUL B B A
MARINUCCI Barbara ITA B
MARJANSKI Vojin YUG B
MARKO Olena UKR B
MARKOVICS Gyorgy HUN B
MAROSTEGA Pedro BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B B
MARPEAUX Yann FRA TRAPPES (FRA) B B
MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA 11 GISORS 3A (FRA) B
MARQUEZ Josmer VEN B
MARQUILHAS Joao / MARQUILHAS Joao POR B B B
MARTI Javier / MARTI Javier ESP B B B
MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA B B A
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia ESP B
MARX Michael USA B B
MARZAL MARTIN Antonio ESP B B A
MARZOUG Thowini KUW B B
MARZOUK Fahd KUW B B B
MASSEREY Pierre-Antoine SUI CES Sierre (SUI) C
MASSIALAS Gregory USA Massialas Foundation (USA) A B
MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL) B
MATOS TORRES Harol Fidel VEN B
MAUMUS Eric FRA 25 TARBES ATE (FRA) B
MAUNZ Florian GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
MAZUR Yuriy UKR B
MAZUREK Jaroslaw POL B
MCDERMOTT Chiara GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR) C
MCGUIRE Joshua CAN B B
MCHEDLIDZE Zaza GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO) B B
MEDGYES Tamas HUN B
MEDINA Fernando ESP B B B
MEDINA GUTIERREZ Hernan CHI B B B
MEDYNSKA Anna POL B
MEEHAN Justin USA B
MEKANTAR Ali Lakhdar ALG B
MELIA Lynne GBR B B
MELO Filipe POR B B
MEMEL Lorng Joseph Desire CIV B
MENDES Tarcisio BRA BTC Barroca (BRA) B
MENDOZA Jonathan ESP B
MERTENS Arnauld BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) B
MESZENA Gabor HUN A B
MEZAGHCHA Samir ALG B B
MICHELOTTO Marco ITA B B
MIDDELVELD Remco NED KNAS (NED) B CN D
MIE Christophe FRA PARIS RCF (FRA) B
MIJATOVIC Bojan CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO) B B
MILAN Cornel ROU B
MILENCHEV Vasil BUL B A
MILLET Jean-Yves FRA 28 LEVALLOIS (FRA) B
MIN Kyung Seong KOR B B
MIR SHAFIEI Abdolreza / MIR SHAFIEI Abdolreza IRI B
MIRANDA Nicolas CHI B B
MIRMOHAMMADI Mohammad IRI B B
MIRZAEI Mohammad IRI B B
MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali QAT B B
MITRACHIOIU Radu ROU B
MOCK Antoni PAN B
MOHAMED Fatima Hosny EGY Dubai FC (UAE) A A
MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL B B
MOK Chek Wlong MAS B
MOK David AUS B B B
MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V. CUB B B
MOLEA Romica ROU B B
MOLFETTI Thiago BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
MOELLER Tom / MÖLLER Tom GER NR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) CN CN B
MONTEJO SOTO Rene CUB B B
MOORE Stephen GBR B
MOORE Steven CAN B B B
MOOSUS Martti EST B
MORALES Jacobo MEX B B
MORAN FLORES Marcos Geovanni ESA B B B
MOREIRA Carlos BRA BTC Barroca (BRA) B
MOREJON LLANES Rigoberto CUB B
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel CHI B B B
MORENO BRIONES Patricio CHI B
MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A. VEN B B B
MORI Kadashi JPN B B
MORI Takashi JPN B B
MORITA Atsuya JPN B B
MORLOT Remi FRA B
MORMANDO Steve USA B
MORO Monica / MORO Monica ESP B B
MORRISON Murray GBR B B
MORYS Michal POL B B B
MOUFAKIR Noureddine MAR B
MOUNIR Ayman EGY B B B
MOURAD Khaled J KUW B B
MOYANO Carlos ARG B
MUELLER Andreas / MÜLLER Andreas GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) A A
MULLER Francois FRA 24 COLMAR SR (FRA) B
MUENNIX Jens / MÜNNIX Jens GER BY TV Ingolstadt (GER) B
MURAKAMI Kosei JPN B B
MUSTONEN Verna FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B
MUTSENIK Stanislav EST Tartu Kalev (EST) B
NADUDUARY Krisztian HUN B B B
NAGANO Takeaki / NAGANO Takeaki JPN B B
NAGIMOV Rail RUS B B B
NAGIMOVA Yulia RUS B
NAGY Jozsef HUN B
NAGY Orsolya HUN BSE (HUN) C
NAKAJIMA Hiroshi / NAKAJIMA Hiroshi JPN B B B
NAKAPHAIBOON Tratchakra THA B B
NAKATA Reiko JPN B B
NANDARYONO Eko INA B
NAPOLES RIVERO Rafael F. / NAPOLES RIVERO Rafael f. CUB B B B
NAPOLI Roberto / NAPOLI Roberto ITA B
NARITA Masashi / NARITA Masashi JPN B B
NASRALLAH Rachid MAR B B
NAVARETTE Jozsef HUN B
NAZLYMOV Vitaly USA B B
NDIAYE Coumba ndoffene SEN B B
NDIAYE Pape Mamadou SEN B B
NEDECZKY GYORGY HUN A B
NEDER Uwe GER HE FC Offenbach (GER) B
NELSON-GRIFFITHS Mark GBR A B
NEMES Balazs HUN BVSC (HUN) C
NEMIROVITCH Fedor BLR C
NEO Aik Ghee SGP B B B
NG Ka Wang Terence HKG B
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE B B
NGUYEN Thomas CAN B B B
NICOLAI Laurent / NICOLAI Laurent FRA 27 PARIS CEP (FRA) B
NIESS Thomas GER Heidenheimer SB (GER) B
NIGRONE Davide ITA C
NIKISHIN Alexander RUS B B
NING Xian Kui CHN B
NISHIGUCHI Harunobu JPN B B
NOBRE Augusto BRA SP APE Paulista (BRA) B
NONOMURA George USA B B
NORCLIFE Nicholas GBR B B
NORO Mineo JPN B B
NOSEDA Tamas HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN) B
NOSEDA Tibor HUN B
NOUAILLES Jean-Michel FRA B
NOWINOWSKI Dariusz POL B B
NUCCI Alessandra ITA B B
NUSSA PENALVER Agapito / NUSSA PENALVER Agapito CUB B B B
NUTA Emilian ROU B B A
O'BRIEN Sean USA B B
OANCEA George ROU B
OBEID PORCEL Guillermo R. ARG A B B
OCHALSKI Marcin POL B
OCHOTORENA Jose Luis ESP B B B
ODEH Alfauori JOR B
OH Won Suk KOR B B
OJEDA Miguel ESP FED-CAT (ESP) B
OKAWA Heizaburo JPN A
OLEJNIK Daniel POL C
OLEN Lars RSA WC Garden Route FA (RSA) B
OLEXA Tomas / OLEXA Tomas CZE B B B
OLIVER Alberto ESP B B
OLIVER William USA B B B
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL FF CE Sabre Noir (BEL) B B B
OPRZEDEK Maximilian AUT FU Mödling (AUT) B B B
OR Tomer ISR 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) B
ORAY Cem TUR B B
OREMUSH Geza UKR Uzhgorod (UKR) B
ORIHARA Junetsu JPN B
ORJUELA MENDOZA Angela Cristina COL B B
ORLANES Bienvenito PHI B B B
ORTIZ LUIS Jesus CUB B B B
ORTIZ LUIS Manuel / ORTIZ LUIS Manuel CUB A A A
OSKAMP Anton NED SC Amsterdam (NED) D B
OSTERBERG Henning / ÖSTERBERG Henning SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) B
OSTROVSKI Denis EST B B
OSVATH Peter AUS B B B
OTAEGUI Igor ESP B B
OTAKE Eiji JPN B B
OTSUKA Kiyoshi / OTSUKA Kiyoshi JPN B B
OUEDRAOGO Julien BUR B B
OUTAI DELT Rabah / OUTAI DELT Rabah ALG B
OUYANG Qijun CHN B
OXENSTIERNA Alexander SWE ST DIF Stockholm (SWE) B
PADILLA Javier ESP B B B
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA B B B
PAGUAGA GAITAN Sergio Ernesto NCA B
PALACIOS GODDARD Pedro Pablo CUB B B B
PALASZ Patryk POL C
PALATNIKOV Alexander ISR B
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas LTU B
PALLESEN Kirsten Siig DEN HS JAF Arhus (DEN) B B
PANG Tsz Chiu HKG B B
PANNARIA Bruno ITA B B B
PANOV Aleksey GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) B
PAP Jenoe / PAP Jenoe HUN B
PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE) B
PAPAGEORGIOU Panayiotis CYP B
PAPP Zsolt SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI) A B
PARENT Herve FRA B
PARK Kwang Chun KOR B B
PARN Margus EST B
PARRILLA Luisa M. PUR B B
PARSAFAR Parastoo IRI B
PASCUAL Alberto ESP B
PASCUCCI Martina ITA B B
PASTORE Domenico ITA B B
PATANAWEERANGKUL Santi THA B B B
PATIAL Deepak Singh IND B B P
PATINO Alejandro VEN B B
PAUL Graham / PAUL Graham GBR B B
PAUL Michel FRA 08 SEYSSINS (FRA) B CN
PAVLOV Alexander RUS B B
PAVLOVITCH Vladislav RUS B
PAYNE Nick GBR B B B
PEDREGOSA Juan Miguel ESP B B B
PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO) B B
PEINADOR Raul ESP B B
PELISSIER Laurent / PELISSIER Laurent FRA 28 BOIS COLOMBE (FRA) A
PERALTA JARA Isabel Margarita CHI B P
PEREIRA Manuel ESP SAMA-M (ESP) B B
PETKOVA Lazarina BUL B B
PETRACHI Luiz BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) B
PETRICIC Goran CRO MK Split (CRO) B
PETRICIC Rino CRO MK Split (CRO) B
PETRUS Dmytro UKR C
PEYKARARA Reza IRI B B
PFEFFERLE Gerald SUI SES Sion (SUI) B
PHAM Anh Tuan VIE B B B
PHILBIN Hilary GBR B
PHILBIN Jim / PHILBIN Jim GBR B
PHIMKAEO Nuanchan THA B B B
PHULTAWEE Sahapan THA B B B
PIATKO Andre FRA A B
PIECS Adrienn HUN B
PIERUCCI Giuseppe ITA B B
PIERUCCI Silvia ITA B B
PIERUCCI Simona ITA B B
PIETSCHER Daniel GER WE FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) B CN
PIGULA Tomasz POL B
PILLAC Bernard FRA B
PINTO Jorge COL B
PINTO Juan COL B
PINTOS Gustavo Sergio ARG B
PIPART Adeline FRA 27 PARIS UC (FRA) C
PISTACCHI Marco ITA B A B
PITTA Ritsa CYP B
PLANTINGA Teun NED Delft Fencing Club (NED) B B
PLASTERIE Serge FRA A A
PLASZTAN Attila HUN B
PLOCENNIK Stanislaw POL B
PODEANU Radu ROU B
POERAWINATA Rocky INA B
POERAWINATA Glenn INA B B B
POGGIO Alessandro ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) B B
POGOSOV George UKR B
POIZAT Renaud BEL FF CE Sabre Noir (BEL) E E B
POLJAK Ante CRO MK Split (CRO) B
POLO JIMENEZ Adolfo CUB B B B
POPOLLA Samantha ITA B B
POPOV Valentin / POPOV Valentin BUL B
POPOVA Gergana BUL B
POTAPENKO Denis UKR Kharkiv (UKR) B
POURSALMAN Alireza IRI B B B
PRADHAN Sanjay IND B
PREDESCU Mihai ROU B
PRIETO CORDOVA Vladimir Ernesto VEN B
PRILUTSKY Michael USA B
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA B B
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco ITA B B
PROKAEV Vladimir RUS B
PRUDHOMME Guillaume / PRUDHOMME Guillaume FRA 20 MEUNG LOIRE (FRA) B
PRUGINIC Dimitar FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B L
PSYCHAS Nikolaos GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B
PUEYO Francisco ESP A A A
PUGLISI Marco ITA B B
PUPSHYNOVICH Uladzimir BLR B
PURANEN Kimmo FIN ES Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) B
PUTEAUX Sylvain FRA B
PUY Kristof HUN BSE (HUN) B
QIAO Min CHN B B
QUEGUINER Dominique FRA 27 PARIS USM (FRA) B
QUIENE Helene / QUIENE Héléne FRA B B
QUINN Tony IRL B B B
QUINTANA COSTILLA Pedro D. / QUINTANA COSTILLA Pedro d. CUB B B B
QUINTERO E. Gerardo Jose VEN B
RACKOVIC Nikola SRB MK Pobednik (SRB) B
RADPOUR Rima / RADPOUR Rima IRI B
RAHHAL Bilal JOR B B B
RAIZMAN Alex RSA GA OFC Johannesburg (RSA) B B B
RAMALHETE Jose POR B B B
RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia LUX CE Sud (LUX) B
RAMBALDI Jerome FRA 19 LE CANNET ES (FRA) B
RAMIREZ ABADIA Histor Giovanny COL B B B
RAMIREZ ROMERO Carlos a VEN B B
RAMIREZ SALAZAR Natalia Jimena COL B
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco ITA B B
RAMON Joan ESP B B B
RAMSAY John / RAMSAY John GBR B
RANES Evan USA B
RANGEL PENA Julio Cesar VEN B
RANZA Giuliano ITA A B B
RASCU Mihai GBR C C
RASHED Salem Al Ali / RASHED Salem al ali KUW B
RASMUSSEN Björn SWE MS UF Uppsala (SWE) B
RASMUSSEN Linn SWE MS UF Uppsala (SWE) C
REARDON Patrick USA B
REBAI Mohamed TUN B B
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP B B B
RELET Michel FRA B
REN Manhe CHN B B
RENTENBERGER Albin AUT WI FC Vindobona (AUT) B
RENTOUMI Maria GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE) B B
REQUENA Moises VEN B B
REUMUELLER Martina AUT FU Mödling (AUT) B B
REYES Michelle PHI B B B
REYES ANGEL Werner Mauricio / REYES Werner ESA P P B
REYNEN Anne Sophie / REYNEN Anne Sophie FRA 05 DAMIGNY (FRA) B
REYNEN Emmanuel / REYNEN Emmanuel FRA 05 DAMIGNY (FRA) B
REZAEE TADI Ghodratollah IRI B B B
REZAEI Shirin IRI B B
RIAD Nabil MAR B B
RIAHI Mohamed hedi TUN B B
RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer VEN B B
RIONTINO Raffaele ITA B B B
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX A B B
RIVAS Mauricio COL B B
RIVIERE Francois FRA 25 BLAGNAC (FRA) C
RIZK Claudine LBN B B
ROCHEL Henrique BRA SP ECP Pinheiros (BRA) B B
RODRIGUES Gabriella BRA RS GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) B B
RODRIGUES L Carlos m POR B
RODRIGUEZ Nelson VEN B B B
RODRIGUEZ Joslin VEN B
RODRIGUEZ LAFERTE Yosmel CUB B
RODRIGUEZ Tulasi GUA B
ROGNON Nadia SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) C
ROGUSHKIN Maxim RUS B B
ROMAN Mika FIN ES Säiläklubi (FIN) B
ROMAN Zoltan SRB MK Omladinac (SRB) B B
ROMANKOV Alexandre / ROMANKOV Alexandr BLR B
ROMMERU Jean Pierre / ROMMERU Jean Pierre FRA 30 LIMOGES CE (FRA) A B
RONJINE Dimitri RUS B
ROONGKRAJANG Woraphot THA B B B
ROSE Julian GBR B B
ROSENBAUM Florian GER NR OFC Bonn (GER) C
ROSS Michael USA B B
ROUSSEAU Gerard / ROUSSEAU Gerard FRA 28 LE VESINET (FRA) B A A
ROUYER Elodie SUI CES Sierre (SUI) C
ROVITTI Guillermo David ARG B B
ROWLANDS Duncan GBR B
ROWLEY Jake GBR B
RUBINI Jacopo ITA B B B
RUMAYOR BLANCO Lazaro E. CUB B B B
RUSSO Marco ITA B B B
SAAD Alla EGY B B B
SAAD Nabil EGY B B
SABEV Spas BUL B
SABHARWAL Sunil USA B
SAFONT Juan ESP B
SAHLAOUI Tarek TUN B
SAID Eyad NED s.v. Pallas (NED) B C CN
SAINIS Christos GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B N B
SAITA Mamoru JPN B B B
SAKHVADZE David GEO B B B
SALAM Jaber abdullah IRQ B
SALAZAR ROJAS Luis Alberto VEN B B
SALEKI Khashayar SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI) B B B
SALERNO Antonio / SALERNO Antonio ITA B B
SALISCAN Virgil ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) C C
SALL Mouhamadou Moustapha SEN B
SALLES Fabio BRA SP CAP Paulistano (BRA) B B B
SALM Juri EST B
SALMERON MORAN Jose R. ESA B B B
SALTER Mike GBR B
SALVAT Yamina PUR B
SAMEH Abd Allah EGY B
SAMELE Riccardo ITA B B
SAMIR Ahmed EGY B B
MAHMOUD Samir Mahmoud / SAMIR Mahmoud EGY B
SANCHEZ Luis ESP B B B
SANCHEZ AGUILAR Armando CUB B B B
SANCHEZ Daniel ESP B B B
SANDU Catalin ROU B
SANDU Constantin ROU B B
SANTAMARIA Javier / SANTAMARIA Javier ESP B B
SANTANGELO Angelo AUS B B B
SANTOS Jose-Fernando / SANTOS Jose-Fernando POR B
SARRIS Emanuel GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE) B
SARSHOGH Mojtaba IRI B B
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN B B B
SATO Hideaki JPN B B
SATO Kimiyoshi JPN B B
SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo ARG B B
SAUCEDO Lucas Guillermo ARG B
SAULNIER Thierry FRA B P
SAVCHEVA Evelina BUL B
SAVIC Ljubomir YUG B B
SAVIN Alexander GBR Newham Swords (GBR) C
SAVOLAINEN Katri FIN ES Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) B
SAWADA Satoshi JPN B B B
SAYYAD GHANBARI Hamed IRI B B
SCAGGS Damon USA B B
SCARDINI Giovanni ITA B
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa GER BY VFL Kaufering (GER) B D E
SCHARF Willi GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) CN B
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER) CN B B
SCHIFFLER Dirk GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) B B
SHKALIKOV Serhiy / SCHKALIKOV Sergiy UKR B
SCHNEIDER Alain FRA B
SCHUELER Thomas SUI CER Romont (SUI) B
SCHULZ Marcus GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) B B
SCHWANTES Lorana BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
SCOMPARIN Isacco ITA B B
SEDIGHI Mohammad Hassan / SEDIGHI Mohammad hassan IRI B B
SENDUT Emir TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR) C
SENER Halim TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR) B B B
SEO Bum Suk KOR B B B
SEPULVEDA Jose-Luis ESP B
SERAFIN Blazej POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) B B
SERRA Gyorgy Bela HUN B
SERROR Damien FRA B
SERWAR Olivier FRA 27 PARIS ESCRIM (FRA) B
SHABAKEHSAZ Amir Hossein FRA 01 PAYS AIX (FRA) B B
SHACKLETON Nicola NZL B B
SHAFIK Ahmed EGY B
SHAHRAYEN Habib KUW B
SHAMIS Vladislav RUS B A
SHANAHAN Kevin USA B B
SHEHADEH Ali JOR B B
SHEIKHOLESLAM Mohammad r / SHEIKHOLESLAM Mohammad R IRI B B
SHIM Jae sung KOR B B
SHIMSHOVITCH Mikhail USA B
SHIR Hamid Reza IRI B B
SHISHANI Jafar JOR B
SHLYKAR Andriy UKR B
SHOGHIAN Pari IRI B
SHOUSHA Mohamed EGY B B
SHTURBABIN Oleh UKR B
SHTURBABIN Vadym GER B
SICLARI Antonio ITA B B
SICOT Anne-Marie FRA 16 NIMES SE (FRA) B
SICOT Bertrand FRA 01 ARLES CE (FRA) B
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ESP B
SIESTO Marco ITA B A A
SIEW June ren MAS B
SIM Alexandr KAZ B B
SIMET PASCUAL Narciso CUB B B B
SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) B B
SIMOES Leonardo BRA RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA) B B
SIMONOV Stepan USA B
SIMPSON Colin AUS B B B
SIMPSON James IRL B
SIRITEANU Alexandru ROU B
SKELJO Filip CRO MK VMD (CRO) B
SKORO Istvan HUN B
SLUPSKI Jacek POL B
SMAILI Ali ALG B B B
SMANDI Hichem TUN 13 ROUBAIX CE (FRA) B
SMIT Henk NED s.v. Heerenleed (NED) B B
SMITH (MH) Helen AUS B B
SMITH Cameron AUS B
SMITH Keith GBR A B B
SNIDER Jeff USA B
SOHEIM Moustafa / SOHEIM Moustafa EGY A B B
SOHM Cornelius AUT SZ AFC Salzburg (AUT) B B
SOLER WHITE Rolando CUB B B
SOOKSIRI Wipawee THA B
SOPEGNO Davide ITA B B
SOUZA LUCIANO BRA PR AMK Mestre Kato (BRA) B
SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault FRA 20 ORLEANS CE (FRA) C
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR B B
SPEH Klemen SLO B
SRISODSAI Sompon THA B
SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn THA B B
SRNA Jan CZE Sokol Brno (CZE) B
STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine SUI SEB Basel (SUI) B
STAGLIOLI Antonio ITA B B B
STAPLETON Lindsay USA B
STASULANS Toms LAT B
STEACY Sarah IRL B
STEFANIC Igor CRO MK Rapir (CRO) B
STEFFLOVA Tereza CZE USK Praha (CZE) B
STEINBERG Maria ESP C
STEMPNIAK Mauricio BRA RS B
STETSIV Oleg USA B