Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
Zonal EFC C Epee Mar 18, 2022 Active
National Candidate national Epee Replaced by higher licence
National National Epee Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
May 21, 2022 SUI Neuchâtel 2022 Championships of Switzerland Team U17 U20
May 7, 2022 SUI Morges 2022 Championships of Switzerland U17 U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
6 (4)
Mar 13, 2022 SUI Sion 2022 Championships of Switzerland U23
Mar 12, 2022 SUI Sion CNJ
2022 Tournoi de la Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17
Jan 14, 2022 SVK Bratislava EFC
2022 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
13 (9)
Nov 27, 2021 SUI Zug CNJ
2021 CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
2 (1)
Nov 20, 2021 FRA Grenoble EFC
15 World Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
57 (3)
Epee
10 (7)
Nov 6, 2021 SUI Biel/Bienne CNJ
OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
Circuit National Jeunesse
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 Epee
28 (1)
Epee
15 (6)
Oct 23, 2021 SRB Belgrade EFC
Belgrade Open
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
7 (6)
Oct 23, 2021 SRB Belgrade EFC
Belgrade Open
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
8 (7)
Oct 2, 2021 SUI Luzern Qualifikationsturnier U17 & U20 / Circuit National Jeunesse U12 & U14
2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
U12 U14 U17 U20
Sep 18, 2021 SUI Morges 2021 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
Tournoi de Sélection / Circuit national jeunesse / Graine d'escrime
U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
15 (7)
Sep 4, 2021 SUI Biel/Bienne Sélection / Qualifikation
Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
Tournoi de Sélection / Qualifikationsturnier
U17 U20 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
13 (5)
Jun 12, 2021 SUI Luzern 2021 Challenge Marcus Leyrer
Circuit National Jeunesse
U10 U12 U14 U17 U8
Mar 6, 2021 SUI Lausanne Tournoi de selection U17 U20 Epee
100 (2)
Epee
18 (5)
Sep 5, 2020 SUI Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes U10 U14 U17 U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
6 (3)
Feb 8, 2020 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
66 (4)
Epee
22 (8)
Nov 16, 2019 FRA Grenoble EFC
14 World Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
11 (8)
Nov 9, 2019 SUI Biel/Bienne CNJ
OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne
Circuit National Jeunesse
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
6 (2)
Oct 26, 2019 AUT KÄ Klagenfurt EFC
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
9 (8)
May 11, 2019 SUI Zürich 2019 Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 U17 U20 Epee
1 (1)
Mar 2, 2019 SUI Bern CNJ
2018 L´Ours de Berne
U10 U12 U14 U17
Nov 24, 2018 GER WÜ Heidenheim EFC
31 Kneipp Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
7 (5)
Nov 10, 2018 SUI Biel/Bienne Circuit National Jeunesse
Prona Masters Bienne
Senior U10 U12 U14 U8 Epee
3 (3)
Nov 3, 2018 FRA Grenoble EFC
13 World Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
10 (7)
Oct 20, 2018 SUI Morges Swiss Fencing
Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret
U14 U17 U20 Epee
2 (2)
Sep 15, 2018 SUI Genève EFC
4 Geneva Flo Fencing
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
78 (4)
Epee
9 (4)