Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National C National Foil Mar 21, 2015 until Jan 21, 2059 Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Oct 9, 2021 GER BY München DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 Münchner Kindl
International Competition
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (6)
Sep 25, 2021 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 International Competition
U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
11 (6)
Sep 19, 2021 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 International Tournament
U17 Foil
36 (1)
Foil
6 (5)
Aug 7, 2021 GER BR Spremberg 2021 Kick-Off | Youngster Cup U11 U13 U15 Foil
31 (1)
Foil
8 (3)
Feb 29, 2020 GER BR Pritzwalk 27 Offene Kreis-Sportspiele 2020
mit Räuber-Klemens-Pokal
U11 U13 U15 U9 Foil
3 (1)
Feb 1, 2020 GER HE Marburg Youngster Series
Lahn Cup
U11 U13 U15 Foil
63 (3)
Foil
14 (4)
Jan 11, 2020 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
54 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
8 (5)
Dec 14, 2019 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
6 (5)
Dec 7, 2019 GER BR Spremberg Youngster Series
Lauermann-Cup
Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände
U11 U13 U15 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
11 (5)
Nov 9, 2019 GER SN Meißen Youngster Series
Cup of Elbland
U11 U13 U15 Foil
72 (4)
Foil
11 (5)
Nov 3, 2019 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Competition
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Nov 2, 2019 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 Sparkassen-Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Oct 27, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Youngster Series
Cup of Brandenburg
U11 U13 U15 Foil
45 (2)
Foil
10 (4)
Oct 26, 2019 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
15 (1)
Foil
6 (4)
Sep 21, 2019 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
15 Fair Resort Cup 2019
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (4)
Sep 14, 2019 GER BR Potsdam Youngster Series
Sanssouci Cup
U11 U13 U15 U17 Foil
55 (3)
Foil
15 (5)
Sep 7, 2019 GER BE Berlin Internationale Offene Berliner Meisterschaften
2019 Berlin Open
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
12 (5) Epee
2 (1)
Sep 7, 2019 GER BE Berlin 22 Open Veteran Championships of Berlin Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
Jun 1, 2019 GER BR Spremberg Youngster Series
The last fight of the season
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
30 (2)
Foil
9 (4)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20 Foil
5 (5)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
10 (8)
May 4, 2019 GER BR Cottbus Championships of Brandenburg U10 U11 U12
Apr 27, 2019 GER TH Weimar Youngster Series
Salve-Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
66 (1)
Foil
17 (5)
Mar 9, 2019 GER ST Halle 26. Internationaler König-Pokal U13 U14 U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
4 (3)
Feb 23, 2019 GER WÜ Göppingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
57 International Stauferland Tournament 2019
U23 European Circuit
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
3 (1)
Feb 9, 2019 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt 53 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
Internationales Herrenflorett Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
4 (2)
Feb 2, 2019 GER HE Marburg Youngster Series
Lahn Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
42 (1)
Foil
14 (5)
Dec 15, 2018 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
3 (2)
Dec 8, 2018 GER BR Spremberg Youngster Series
Lauermann-Cup
Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände
U10+U9 U12+U11 U13 U14 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
8 (5)
Nov 18, 2018 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Competition
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
4 (3)
Nov 17, 2018 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 Sparkassen-Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (3)
Nov 3, 2018 GER SN Radebeul Youngster Series
Cup of Elbland
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
9 (5)
Oct 28, 2018 GER BR Cottbus Youngster Series
Cup of Brandenburg
U10+U9 U12+U11 U14+U13 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
11 (5)
Oct 27, 2018 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
4 (2)
Oct 13, 2018 GER BY München International Competition
2018 Münchner Kindl
DFB Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
4 (3)
Oct 6, 2018 GER BR Potsdam Youngster Series
Sanssouci Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U14+U13 Foil
56 (2)
Foil
19 (5)