Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National C National Epee Jan 10, 2015 until Sep 13, 2058 Active
National C National Foil Oct 27, 2018 until Sep 13, 2058 Active
Regional D Regional Foil Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Nov 20, 2021 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U17 / U20
U17 U20 Foil
51 (2)
Foil
10 (4)
Nov 7, 2021 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
15 (1)
Foil
9 (6)
Nov 6, 2021 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U15
U15 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
10 (5)
Oct 24, 2021 GER TH Jena Team Tournament U20 Foil
5 (5)
Oct 23, 2021 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
7 (5)
Oct 9, 2021 GER BY München DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 Münchner Kindl
International Competition
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Oct 2, 2021 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U13
U13 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
4 (4) Epee
2 (2)
Sep 25, 2021 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 International Competition
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (5)
Feb 23, 2020 GER BE Berlin 13 Kleiner Weißer Bär U11 U13 Foil
10 (1)
Foil
6 (2)
Feb 22, 2020 GER BE Berlin EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
60 Weisser Baer
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
36 (2)
Epee
4 (2)
Jan 6, 2020 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin U13 U17 U20 Epee
25 (1)
Epee
16 (5)
Dec 14, 2019 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
4 (2)
Nov 16, 2019 GER BE Berlin 24 Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Florett-Turnier U11/U13 - Degen-Turnier U15
U11 U13 U15
Nov 9, 2019 GER SN Meißen Youngster Series
Cup of Elbland
U11 U13 U15 Foil
73 (3)
Foil
18 (5)
Nov 2, 2019 GER SH Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 Nord-Ostsee Cup
U20 Epee
30 (1)
Epee
6 (4)
Oct 27, 2019 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Steinfurter Schloss
U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
4 (3)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (6)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20
May 11, 2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin U10 U11 U12 Foil
42 (1)
Apr 27, 2019 GER SN Leipzig 2019 German Championships Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
4 (2)
Mar 31, 2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin U20 Epee
7 (5)
Mar 9, 2019 GER ST Halle 26. Internationaler König-Pokal U13 U14 U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (6)
Mar 2, 2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin U17 U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
12 (6)
Mar 2, 2019 GER ST Merseburg Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt Senior U17 U20 VET Epee
36 (1)
Epee
6 (3)
Feb 23, 2019 GER BE Berlin EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
59 Weisser Baer
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (3)
Jan 19, 2019 GER NS Osnabrück DFB Qualifikationsturnier
"arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
3 (2)
Jan 12, 2019 GER BE Berlin Championships of Berlin
U13 / U14 Florett - Degen
U13 U14 U14+U13 Foil
15 (1) Epee
57 (2)
Foil
4 (2) Epee
6 (3)
Jan 5, 2019 GER BR Potsdam Championships of Brandenburg Senior U20
Dec 8, 2018 GER BR Spremberg Youngster Series
Lauermann-Cup
Gemeinsames Ranglistenturnier der ostdeutschen Landesverbände
U10+U9 U12+U11 U13 U14 Foil
57 (1)
Foil
6 (4)
Nov 24, 2018 GER BE Berlin 23 Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Florett-Turnier für Schüler/B-Jugend
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14
Oct 6, 2018 GER BR Potsdam Youngster Series
Sanssouci Cup
U10+U9 U12+U11 U12-U10 U14+U13 Foil
25 (1)
Foil
4 (2)
Sep 8, 2018 GER BE Berlin International Offene Berliner Meisterschaften
Berlin Open
Senior