Referee licences

License level Discipline Valid
National National Foil Jan 3, 2020 Active
National National Sabre Jan 3, 2020 Active
International FIE B Epee Sep 25, 2022 Active
National National Epee Jan 3, 2020 Replaced by higher licence
Zonal EFC C Epee Mar 18, 2022 Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Feb 17, 2024 SRB Vrsac FIE
Star Cup
World Cup
U20 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
9 (6)
Jan 20, 2024 GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2024 3rd CUP U10 U13 U17 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
14 (6)
Dec 16, 2023 GRE Athen FIE
Athens Cup
World Cup
U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
8 (5)
Oct 21, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2023 2nd CUP U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
8 (5)
Oct 14, 2023 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
6 (3)
Sep 29, 2023 GRE ΒΑΡΗ 2023 CUP I U10 U13 U17 Epee
63 (3)
Epee
10 (5)
Sep 23, 2023 GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 2023 PYLEA CUP U20 Epee
7 (5)
Jul 8, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2023 Hellenic Championships U20 Epee
30 (2)
Epee
11 (7)
Jun 17, 2023 GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2023 Hellenic Championships U13 Epee
63 (1)
May 19, 2023 TUR Istanbul FIE
World Cup
World Cup
Senior Epee
63 (3)
Epee
23 (10)
May 6, 2023 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2023 Hellenic Championships U17 Epee
6 (5)
Mar 25, 2023 GRE Florina EFC
European Circuit
U14 European Circuit
U12 U14 Epee
21 (1)
Feb 18, 2023 SRB Vrsac FIE
Star Cup
World Cup
U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
14 (8)
Feb 4, 2023 TUR Istanbul FIE
World Cup
World Cup
U20 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
11 (8)
Jan 28, 2023 GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH EFC
Thessaloniki Europcup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
2 (2)
Jan 21, 2023 ISR Maalot FIE
Peace Cup
World Cup
U20 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
10 (7)
Jan 14, 2023 GRE ΝΕΑ ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗ 2023 LYNX CUP U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
9 (3)
Dec 17, 2022 GRE Heraklion FIE
Knossos Cup
World Cup
U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
7 (7)
Dec 9, 2022 GER SN Leipzig EFC
2022 Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
13 (8)
Dec 4, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 CUP U10 U13 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
12 (4)
Nov 19, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 CUP Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (4)
Nov 5, 2022 GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 2022 LIGISTIS CUP U10 U13 U17 Epee
73 (2)
Epee
16 (6)
Oct 22, 2022 SRB Belgrade EFC
Belgrade Open
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
10 (5)
Oct 22, 2022 SRB Belgrade EFC
Belgrade Open
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Oct 16, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 CUP U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
8 (4)
Oct 8, 2022 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
9 (6)
Oct 1, 2022 GRE ΒΑΡΗ 2022 CUP + AGONES ANAPTYXIS + ELPIDES U10 U13 U15 Epee
30 (2)
Epee
8 (5)
Sep 17, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 CUP U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
9 (5)
Jun 18, 2022 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 Hellenic Championships U13 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
15 (6)
May 22, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 VETERANS CUP O40 O50 O60-70 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
2 (1)
May 7, 2022 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 Hellenic Championships Senior Epee
5 (3)
May 5, 2022 GRE Athens 2022 SXOLIKO PROTATHLIMA U18
Feb 12, 2022 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
5 (3)
Jan 29, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 Hellenic Championships U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
14 (6)
Jan 22, 2022 GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH EFC
Helexpo Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
84 (4)
Epee
10 (5)
Jan 8, 2022 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2022 Hellenic Championships U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
13 (6)
Dec 18, 2021 GRE ΒΑΡΗ 2021 CUP U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
10 (4)
Dec 11, 2021 GRE METSOVO - IOANNINA 2021 CUP "CHRISTOS ZALOKOSTAS" U20 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
6 (3)
Dec 4, 2021 DEN København EFC
9 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
13 (8)
Oct 23, 2021 SRB Belgrade EFC
Belgrade Open
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
6 (4)
Oct 23, 2021 SRB Belgrade EFC
Belgrade Open
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
2 (2)
Oct 2, 2021 HUN Budapest EFC
Budapest Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
11 (6)
Jul 9, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U20 Epee
63 (1)
Epee
18 (6)
Jun 25, 2021 GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U13 Epee
30 (2)
Epee
16 (5)
May 28, 2021 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2021 Hellenic Championships U17 Epee
78 (4)
Epee
13 (5)
Dec 21, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 EPEE CUP U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
10 (3)
Dec 7, 2019 GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ 2019 EPEE CUP U10 U13 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
9 (5)
Oct 26, 2019 AUT KÄ Klagenfurt EFC
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (4)