Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National C National Sabre Jun 9, 2018 until Aug 21, 2057 Active
International FIE B Foil Oct 14, 2019 until Aug 21, 2057 Active
International FIE B Epee Sep 30, 2021 until Aug 21, 2057 Active
Zonal EFC C Foil Jan 1, 2018 until Aug 21, 2057 Replaced by higher licence
National C National Epee Jun 16, 2018 until Aug 21, 2057 Replaced by higher licence
Zonal EFC C Epee Jan 1, 2019 until Aug 21, 2057 Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Jun 18, 2022 GER Würzburg 2022 German Championships U13 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
3 (2)
Jun 11, 2022 GER SA Hochwald/Wadern Cup of Germany Senior Sabre
3 (3)
May 25, 2022 GER Hamburg EVF
32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022
O150 O190 Foil
8 (6) Sabre
5 (5)
May 22, 2022 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
14 (7)
May 22, 2022 GER NR Bonn / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior Epee
5 (4)
May 21, 2022 GER NR Bonn / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior Epee
2 (1)
May 21, 2022 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
15 (8)
May 7, 2022 GER NS Winsen Luhe 2022 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
3 (3)
May 7, 2022 GER NS Winsen Luhe 2022 German Championships U17 Foil
3 (3)
Apr 30, 2022 GER NR Dormagen / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior Sabre
1 (1)
Apr 30, 2022 GER NR Dormagen / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior
Apr 29, 2022 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim FIE
34 World Cup
World Cup
Senior Foil
63 (3)
Foil
18 (9)
Apr 23, 2022 GER NR Bonn DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
13 (5)
Mar 26, 2022 GER HE Kassel DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2022 International Veterans Championships of Hessen
Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
42 (1) Epee
36 (2)
Foil
8 (4) Epee
9 (5)
Mar 19, 2022 GER ST Halle Internationales U17 Qualifikationsturnier
27 Internationaler König-Pokal
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
13 (10)
Jan 22, 2022 FRA Aix-en-Provence FIE
Challenge Licciardi
World Cup
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
11 (7)
Jan 8, 2022 ITA Udine FIE
Alpe Adria
World Cup
U20 Epee
84 (4)
Epee
11 (5)
Dec 11, 2021 FRA Cabries EFC
18 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
57 (3)
Foil
10 (5)
Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2021 German Championships Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (4)
Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2021 German Championships Senior Foil
4 (4)
Nov 14, 2021 GER NR Bonn Team Tournament Qu B Loin Senior Foil
3 (3)
Nov 13, 2021 GER NR Bonn DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Qu B Lion 2021
Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
9 (6)
Nov 13, 2021 GER NR Bonn 2022 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Senior
Oct 30, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier
2021 Goldenes Florett
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (4)
Oct 24, 2021 GER TH Jena Team Tournament U20 Foil
4 (4)
Oct 23, 2021 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
9 (6)
Sep 11, 2021 GER WE Münster NRW-Qu-Turnier
38 International Tournament 2021
Rheinisch-Westfälisches Ranglistenturnier
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20
Mar 13, 2021 GER Tauberbischofsheim German Masters Serie B Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
20 (13)
Dec 12, 2020 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 1 German Masters 2020 Senior Foil
25 (1)
Foil
12 (5)
Feb 8, 2020 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
10 (7)
Feb 1, 2020 POL Leszno FIE
World Cup
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
13 (8)
Jan 25, 2020 ITA Roma EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
84 (4)
Foil
16 (6)
Jan 10, 2020 SVK Bratislava EFC
2020 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
21 (1) Epee
21 (1)
Foil
8 (5) Epee
5 (3)
Jan 4, 2020 ITA Udine FIE
Alpe Adria
World Cup
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
6 (4)
Dec 14, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB U17Q
2019 Goldenes Florett
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
11 (7)
Dec 7, 2019 GER NR Bonn EFC
2019 Tank und Rast Pokal
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
8 (6)
Nov 30, 2019 FRA Cabries EFC
17 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
10 (6)
Nov 3, 2019 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
U20
Nov 2, 2019 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 Sparkassen-Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Oct 26, 2019 AUT KÄ Klagenfurt EFC
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
10 (7)
Sep 29, 2019 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Tournament
U20 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
Sep 28, 2019 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Tournament
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (5)
Sep 14, 2019 GER WE Münster NRW-Qu-Turnier/ Rheinisch-Westfälisches Ranglistenturnier
37 International Tournament 2019
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
15 (4)
Jun 1, 2019 GER HE Alsfeld Cup of Germany Senior Foil
5 (3)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
10 (6)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (5)
May 4, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen 2019 German Championships U20 Sabre
21 (1)
Sabre
1 (1)
May 4, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen 2019 German Championships U20 Sabre
15 (1)
Sabre
12 (7)
Apr 26, 2019 GER SW Bad Dürkheim 2019 German Veterans Championships Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Epee
36 (2)
Foil
6 (3) Epee
13 (5) Sabre
4 (2)
Mar 23, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2019 German Championships Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
12 (6)
Mar 23, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2019 German Championships Senior Foil
1 (1)
Mar 16, 2019 GER NR Duisburg 2019 Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Senior U13 U14 U17 U20 Foil
2 (2)
Mar 9, 2019 GER ST Halle 26. Internationaler König-Pokal U13 U14 U17 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
7 (4)
Feb 9, 2019 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt 53 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
Internationales Herrenflorett Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (5)
Feb 3, 2019 GER NR Mülheim DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Tournament
U17 Sabre
42 (2)
Sabre
9 (3)
Jan 26, 2019 ITA Roma EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
84 (4)
Foil
17 (7)
Jan 11, 2019 SVK Bratislava EFC
2019 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
1 (1)
Dec 15, 2018 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
12 (8)
Dec 8, 2018 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
5 Esslinger Burg-Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (5)
Dec 1, 2018 FRA Cabries EFC
16 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
24 (2)
Foil
8 (5)
Nov 24, 2018 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
10 (7)
Nov 18, 2018 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (5)
Nov 17, 2018 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 Sparkassen-Cup
U17 Foil
8 (5)
Oct 27, 2018 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (6)
Oct 21, 2018 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Steinfurter Schloss
U20
Oct 20, 2018 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Münsterland Cup
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (4)
Oct 13, 2018 GER BY München International Competition
2018 Münchner Kindl
DFB Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
8 (6)