Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
International FIE B Epee Oct 14, 2019 until Sep 30, 2054 Active
National C National Epee May 16, 2016 until Sep 30, 2054 Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Jun 11, 2022 GER SA Hochwald/Wadern Cup of Germany Senior Epee
4 (4)
May 28, 2022 GER WÜ Reutlingen 2022 German Championships U15 Epee
5 (3)
May 22, 2022 GER NR Bonn / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
7 (4)
May 21, 2022 GER NR Bonn / Berlin 2022 German Championships / The Finals Senior Epee
4 (4)
May 12, 2022 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
68 Heidenheimer Pokal
World Cup
Senior Epee
63 (3)
Epee
13 (5)
Apr 23, 2022 GER SN Leipzig DFB Qualifikationsturnier
National Circuit
Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
6 (4)
Oct 16, 2021 GER SH Bad Segeberg DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 Nord-Ostsee Cup
U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
5 (4)
Sep 25, 2021 GER WÜ Heidenheim DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 International Tournament
U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
4 (2)
Mar 6, 2021 GER Bonn German Masters Serie B Senior Epee
42 (1)
Epee
12 (6)
Dec 5, 2020 GER SN Leipzig 1 German Masters 2020 Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
6 (3)
Feb 22, 2020 GER BN Mannheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
35 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
36 (2)
Epee
10 (7)
Feb 15, 2020 GER WÜ Schwäbisch Hall Ranglistenturnier Baden-Württemberg und Bayern
14 International Tournament Hoolgaascht 2020
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
7 (4)
Feb 1, 2020 GER BN Heidelberg DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Allstar Deutschland Challenge
U15 Epee
4 (2)
Jan 11, 2020 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
Voith Cup
World Cup
Senior Epee
6 (5)
Jan 9, 2020 GER WÜ Heidenheim FIE
67 Heidenheimer Pokal
World Cup
Senior Epee
63 (3)
Epee
12 (5)
Epee
3 (2)
Dec 7, 2019 GER WÜ Heidenheim EFC
32 Kneipp Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
9 (7)
Nov 23, 2019 GER Laupheim FIE
51 Uhlmann-Cup 2019
World Cup
U20 Epee
42 (2)
Epee
11 (9)
Oct 26, 2019 AUT KÄ Klagenfurt EFC
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
11 (8)
Oct 19, 2019 GER WÜ Reutlingen DFB Qualifikationsturnier QB
17 allstar Cup 2019
Senior Epee
6 (3)
Jun 1, 2019 GER BS Waldkirch 2019 German Championships
um den Preis der Hummel AG
U13 U14 U14+U13
May 4, 2019 GER NR Laupheim 2019 German Championships U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
12 (7)
Apr 6, 2019 GER WÜ Böblingen 2019 Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg U20 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
5 (3)
Feb 22, 2019 GER BN Mannheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
34 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (4)
Jan 19, 2019 GER NS Osnabrück DFB Qualifikationsturnier
"arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
U20 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
4 (3)
Jan 11, 2019 SVK Bratislava EFC
2019 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
4 (3)
Dec 1, 2018 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Internationale Meisterschaften von Niederösterreich
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
21 (1)
Epee
7 (4)
Nov 24, 2018 GER WÜ Heidenheim EFC
31 Kneipp Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
9 (8)
Nov 3, 2018 FRA Grenoble EFC
13 World Challenge
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
5 (3)
Oct 27, 2018 AUT KÄ Klagenfurt EFC
Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
12 (7)
Oct 13, 2018 GER WÜ Heidenheim DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
U17 Epee
63 (3)
Epee
7 (5)
Sep 29, 2018 GER NR Bonn DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
8 (3)