Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
International FIE B Foil Active
International FIE B Epee Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Nov 5, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
12 Campeonato Brasileiro
PreVet V1 V2
Nov 4, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
U11 U13 U15 U9 Epee
1 (1)
Sep 16, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro
Curitiba
U17 U20 Epee
61 (4)
Epee
30 (5)
Sep 4, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira
Rio de Janeiro
U11 U13 Foil
28 (1) Epee
30 (1)
Foil
3 (2) Epee
7 (4)
Sep 4, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
Rio de Janeiro
U15 Foil
10 (1) Epee
15 (1)
Foil
2 (1) Epee
9 (5)
Aug 14, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior
Curitiba
Senior Epee
36 (2)
Epee
6 (4)
Aug 14, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete
Curitiba
U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
8 (5)
Jun 19, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
Rio de Janeiro
Senior Epee
42 (2)
Epee
9 (5)
Jun 19, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
1ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil
Rio de Janeiro
U20 Epee
10 (1)
Epee
6 (4)
Oct 11, 2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil U11 U13 U9
Oct 7, 2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil U15 U17 U20
Oct 4, 2019 BRA Curitiba 90 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 Senior Foil
21 (1) Epee
30 (2)
Foil
6 (2) Epee
7 (3)
Foil
1 (1) Epee
3 (3)
Sep 21, 2019 BRA Belo Horizonte 4ª Etapa
Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre
Espada - Belo Horizonte
Senior Epee
15 (1)
Epee
13 (4)
Epee
4 (2)
Sep 21, 2019 BRA Belo Horizonte Torneio Nacional Cadete
Espada - Belo Horizonte
U17 Epee
1 (1)
Epee
1 (1)
Jun 15, 2019 BRA São Paulo Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
3º Torneio Escolar
U15 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
14 (5)
Jun 15, 2019 BRA São Paulo Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
3º Torneio Escolar
U11 U13 U9 Foil
73 (2) Epee
20 (2)
Foil
1 (1) Epee
17 (5)
Jun 14, 2019 BRA São Paulo Torneio Nacional Veterano PreVet V1 V2 Foil
2 (2) Epee
9 (3)
May 4, 2019 BRA São Paulo 1st Brazilian Interclub Championship U15 U17 U20 Foil
1 (1)
Apr 26, 2019 BRA Rio de Janeiro 2019 Trophy Brazil Teams Senior Epee
6 (4)
Apr 25, 2019 BRA Rio de Janeiro 2ª Etapa
Senior National Circuit
Rio de Janeiro
Senior Epee
15 (1)
Epee
3 (2)
Feb 22, 2019 BRA São Paulo 1ª Etapa
Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre
São Paulo
Senior Epee
51 (3)
Epee
18 (6)
Epee
2 (2)
Nov 11, 2018 BRA Rio de Janeiro 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 Senior
Nov 11, 2018 BRA Rio de Janeiro 10 Brazilian Veterans Championships 2018 PreVet V1 V2 VET
Nov 10, 2018 BRA Rio de Janeiro National qualification tournament Senior
Sep 28, 2018 BRA Porto Alegre Junior National Tournament U20 Epee
21 (1)
Sep 28, 2018 BRA Porto Alegre 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 Senior Epee
31 (2)
Aug 31, 2018 BRA São Paulo 1a etapa
32 Brazilian Championships 2018
Florete e Sabre - Rio de Janeiro
U15 U17 U20
Jul 6, 2018 BRA Belo Horizonte National qualification tournament Senior Foil
15 (1)
May 18, 2018 BRA Curitiba 2018 Trophy Brazil Teams Senior Epee
2 (2)
May 17, 2018 BRA Curitiba National qualification tournament Senior Foil
21 (1)
Epee
6 (2)