Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Nov 5, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
12 Campeonato Brasileiro
PreVet V1 V2 Sabre
3 (2)
Nov 4, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil
U11 U13 U15 U9 Foil
35 (2) Sabre
64 (2)
Foil
11 (4) Epee
3 (2) Sabre
12 (4)
Oct 8, 2021 BRA Porto Alegre CBE
91 Campeonato Brasileiro
Senior Foil
21 (1) Epee
21 (1)
Foil
11 (6) Epee
3 (3)
Sep 16, 2021 BRA Curitiba CBE
Campeonato Brasileiro
Curitiba
U17 U20 Foil
30 (2) Sabre
25 (2)
Foil
10 (5) Sabre
15 (5)
Sep 4, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira
Rio de Janeiro
U11 U13 Sabre
15 (1)
Foil
5 (3) Epee
1 (1) Sabre
7 (4)
Sep 4, 2021 BRA Rio de Janeiro CBE
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
Rio de Janeiro
U15 Foil
15 (1) Epee
21 (1) Sabre
28 (1)
Foil
6 (4) Epee
1 (1) Sabre
6 (3)
Aug 21, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior
São Paulo
Senior Sabre
21 (1)
Sabre
4 (3)
Aug 21, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete
São Paulo
U17 Sabre
21 (1)
Sabre
5 (4)
Aug 7, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete
São Paulo
U17 Foil
30 (2)
Foil
5 (4)
Aug 7, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior
São Paulo
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
13 (6)
Jul 3, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior
São Paulo
Senior Sabre
10 (1)
Sabre
4 (3)
Jul 3, 2021 BRA São Paulo CBE
3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil
São Paulo
U20 Sabre
21 (1)
Sabre
5 (3)
Oct 11, 2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil U11 U13 U9
Oct 7, 2019 BRA Curitiba 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil U15 U17 U20 Foil
10 (1) Epee
30 (2) Sabre
38 (2)
Foil
12 (4) Epee
9 (4) Sabre
18 (4)
Foil
1 (1) Sabre
1 (1)
Jun 19, 2019 BRA Sao Paulo 2019 South American Championship Youths and Veterans O40 O50 O60 U11 U13
May 31, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre 3ª Etapa
Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre
Porto Alegre
Senior Foil
36 (2) Sabre
10 (1)
Foil
8 (4) Epee
2 (1) Sabre
3 (2)
Foil
2 (2) Sabre
1 (1)
May 31, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre Torneio Nacional Juvenil U20 Sabre
10 (1)
Sabre
3 (2)
Foil
1 (1)
May 30, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
2º Torneio Escolar
U15 Foil
25 (1) Epee
15 (1) Sabre
42 (1)
Foil
9 (3) Sabre
8 (3)
Mar 22, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
1º Torneio Escolar
U15 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
6 (3)
Mar 22, 2019 BRA Porto Alegre International Tournament Mario Queiroz
1º Torneio Escolar
U11 U13 U9 Foil
50 (2)
Foil
14 (4) Epee
1 (1) Sabre
8 (4)
Feb 22, 2019 BRA São Paulo 1ª Etapa
Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre
São Paulo
Senior
Oct 19, 2018 BRA Belo Horizonte International Tournament Mario Queiroz U11 U13 U9
Oct 19, 2018 BRA Belo Horizonte Nacional Pre Cadet Tournament U15
Sep 28, 2018 BRA Porto Alegre Junior National Tournament U20
Sep 28, 2018 BRA Porto Alegre 89 Brazilian Championships 2018 Senior Foil
15 (1)
Aug 31, 2018 BRA São Paulo 1a etapa
32 Brazilian Championships 2018
Florete e Sabre - Rio de Janeiro
U15 U17 U20 Foil
21 (1) Sabre
10 (1)
Foil
4 (3) Sabre
5 (4)