Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
International FIE B Sabre Active
Zonal EFC C Foil Jan 1, 2019 Active
National C National Foil Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2022 German Championships Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (5)
Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2022 German Championships Senior Foil
4 (4)
Oct 24, 2021 GER TH Jena Team Tournament U20 Foil
4 (4)
Oct 23, 2021 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Tournament
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
5 (3)
Sep 25, 2021 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2021 International Competition
U20 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
13 (6)
Feb 1, 2020 GER Dormagen FIE
45 Preis der Chemiestadt
World Cup
U20 Sabre
21 (1)
Sabre
4 (2)
Jan 25, 2020 ITA Roma EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
78 (4)
Foil
14 (4)
Dec 14, 2019 GER ST Halle EFC
International Händel-Cup
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
8 (7)
Nov 23, 2019 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
8 (6)
Sep 29, 2019 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Competition
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (4)
Sep 21, 2019 GER NR Mülheim an der Ruhr International Oetter Sabre Cup Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 Sabre
40 (2)
Sabre
37 (5)
Sep 7, 2019 GER WE Dortmund Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 Sabre
40 (2)
Sabre
24 (5)
May 4, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen 2019 German Championships U20 Sabre
21 (1)
Sabre
16 (9)
May 4, 2019 GER WÜ Eislingen 2019 German Championships U20 Sabre
1 (1)
Mar 23, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2019 German Championships Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (6)
Foil
2 (2)
Mar 16, 2019 GER BY Nürnberg 2019 German Championships Senior Sabre
15 (1)
Sabre
4 (3)
Sabre
3 (3)
Mar 16, 2019 GER BY Nürnberg 2019 German Championships Senior Sabre
4 (3)
Sabre
2 (2)
Mar 9, 2019 GER NR Düsseldorf 2019 Championships of Northrhine Senior U17 U20
Feb 23, 2019 GER WÜ Göppingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
57 International Stauferland Tournament 2019
U23 European Circuit
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (3)
Feb 3, 2019 GER NR Mülheim DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 International Competition
U17 Sabre
42 (2)
Sabre
13 (6)
Jan 19, 2019 ESP Segovia FIE
Ciudad de Segovia
World Cup
U20 Sabre
42 (2)
Sabre
8 (6)
Jan 12, 2019 GER MR Weißenthurm bei Koblenz Memoriam Körmöczi Senior Sabre
36 (2)
Sabre
13 (5)
Jan 5, 2019 HUN Budapest FIE
Héraklész Budapest Cup
World Cup
U20 Sabre
42 (2)
Sabre
5 (2)
Dec 15, 2018 GER Dormagen FIE
44 Preis der Chemiestadt
World Cup
U20 Sabre
21 (1)
Sabre
6 (4)
Dec 1, 2018 GER WÜ Eislingen EFC
Volksbankpokal
U17 European Circuit
U17 Sabre
6 (4)
Nov 24, 2018 GER BY München EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Muenchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss
U23 European Circuit
Senior Sabre
21 (1)
Nov 24, 2018 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
15 (1)
Foil
5 (5)
Oct 14, 2018 GBR London FIE
Leon Paul Cup
Satellite Tournament
Senior Sabre
42 (2)
Sabre
8 (4)
Oct 13, 2018 GBR London EFC
Camden International
U17 European Circuit
U17 Sabre
42 (2)
Sabre
5 (3)
Oct 6, 2018 GER NR Mülheim an der Ruhr International Sabre Cup Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20 Sabre
14 (5)
Sep 30, 2018 BEL VS Gand FIE
21 Flemish Open
Satellite Tournament
Senior Sabre
15 (1)
Sabre
8 (4)
Sep 22, 2018 GER WE Dortmund Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 U20 Sabre
66 (2)
Sabre
9 (3)