Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
Zonal EFC C Foil Jan 1, 2017 until Dec 1, 2055 Active
National C National Epee Jun 16, 2018 until Dec 1, 2055 Active
National C National Foil Mar 21, 2015 until Dec 1, 2055 Replaced by higher licence
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Mar 19, 2022 GER NR Leverkusen 2022 Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen Senior U17 U20 Epee
15 (1)
Epee
5 (3)
Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2021 German Championships Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (5)
Nov 27, 2021 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2021 German Championships Senior Foil
4 (4)
Nov 13, 2021 GER NR Bonn DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Qu B Lion 2021
Senior
Mar 7, 2020 GER NR Düren 2020 Championship of Nordrhein-Westfalen Senior U17 U20
Feb 8, 2020 POL Krakow EFC
Wawel Dragon Trophy
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
7 (6)
Jan 10, 2020 SVK Bratislava EFC
2020 Coupe du Danube
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
63 (3)
Epee
12 (8)
Dec 7, 2019 GER NR Bonn EFC
2019 Tank und Rast Pokal
U17 European Circuit
U17 Epee
36 (2)
Epee
12 (7)
Nov 23, 2019 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (7)
Nov 16, 2019 GER NR Duisburg Tiger + Turtle U11 U13 U15 Foil
126 (5)
Foil
5 (3)
Oct 27, 2019 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Steinfurter Schloss
U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
7 (6)
Sep 14, 2019 GER WE Münster NRW-Qu-Turnier/ Rheinisch-Westfälisches Ranglistenturnier
37 International competition 2019
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
2 (1)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
13 (8)
May 18, 2019 GER MV Schwerin 2019 German Championships U20
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
13 (7)
Apr 26, 2019 GER SW Bad Dürkheim 2019 German Veterans Championships Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
15 (1) Epee
36 (2)
Foil
16 (5) Epee
13 (5)
Mar 23, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2019 German Championships Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
11 (6)
Foil
1 (1)
Jan 26, 2019 ITA Roma EFC
Cadet Circuit
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
84 (3)
Foil
15 (6)
Dec 15, 2018 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 Goldenes Florett
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
11 (7)
Dec 8, 2018 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
5 Esslinger Burg-Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (6)
Nov 24, 2018 AUT NÖ Mödling EFC
Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
12 (6)
Oct 27, 2018 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Foil
2 (2)
Oct 21, 2018 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Steinfurter Schloss
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (6)
Oct 20, 2018 GER WE Burgsteinfurt DFB Qualifikationsturnier
Münsterland Cup
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (5)
Oct 13, 2018 GER BY München International Competition
2018 Münchner Kindl
DFB Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
63 (3)
Foil
9 (6)
Sep 30, 2018 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 International Competition
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (4)
Sep 29, 2018 GER TH Jena DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 International Competition
U20 Foil
36 (2)
Foil
9 (5)