Referee licences

License level Discipline valid
National CN Epee Dec 29, 2018 until Apr 27, 2055 Active
National CN Foil Oct 27, 2019 until Apr 27, 2055 Active
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: Referee Videoreferee
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) Round DE Round DE
Mar 13, 2021 GER Tauberbischofsheim German Masters Serie B Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
19 (8)
Feb 22, 2020 GER BN Mannheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
35 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
42 (2)
Epee
9 (6)
Feb 8, 2020 GER WÜ Künzelsau Qualifikationsturnier des Württembergischen Fechterbundes
2020 Sparkassen-Cup
Turnierserie Nürnberg - Mainz - Künzelsau - Eislingen
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 Sabre
20 (1)
Feb 1, 2020 GER HE Marburg Youngster Series
Lahn Cup
U11 U13 U15 Foil
72 (3)
Foil
18 (5)
Dec 14, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB U17Q
2019 Goldenes Florett
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
10 (7)
Dec 7, 2019 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
6 Esslinger Burg-Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior Foil
42 (2)
Foil
8 (6)
Nov 16, 2019 GER SW Zweibrücken Championships Süd-West Senior Epee
10 (1)
Foil
9 (4) Epee
7 (4)
Nov 3, 2019 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
International Competition
U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
8 (5)
Nov 2, 2019 GER NR Moers DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2019 Sparkassen-Cup
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (5)
Oct 26, 2019 GER BR Cottbus DFB Qualifikationsturnier
ekays - Women's Foil
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (5)
Oct 5, 2019 GER BS Lahr 39 Competition Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup 2019 Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 VET Foil
10 (3) Epee
10 (3)
Jun 29, 2019 GER BY Würzburg Würzburger Stadtwappen Senior Foil
25 (2)
Foil
5 (3) Epee
2 (1)
Jun 1, 2019 GER BS Waldkirch 2019 German Championships
um den Preis der Hummel AG
U13 U14 U14+U13
May 18, 2019 GER NR Leverkusen 2019 German Championships U17 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
3 (3)
May 18, 2019 GER NR Leverkusen 2019 German Championships U17 Epee
5 (5)
May 11, 2019 GER BN Weinheim 2019 German Championships U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
9 (6)
May 4, 2019 GER NR Laupheim 2019 German Championships U20 Epee
21 (1)
Epee
12 (6)
Apr 26, 2019 GER SW Bad Dürkheim 2019 German Veterans Championships Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 Foil
20 (1)
Foil
10 (2)
Mar 30, 2019 GER SW Mainz Gonsenheim Championships of Mainz Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 Foil
64 (1)
Foil
6 (3) Epee
1 (1)
Mar 23, 2019 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim 2019 German Championships Senior Foil
15 (1)
Foil
6 (5)
Foil
1 (1)
Mar 16, 2019 GER SW Frankenthal/Pfalz Championships Süd-West U10 U11 U12 U14+U13 U17 Foil
57 (1)
Foil
4 (2)
Feb 22, 2019 GER BN Mannheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
34 Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim
U23 European Circuit
Senior Epee
15 (1)
Epee
3 (2)
Feb 9, 2019 GER WÜ Stuttgart BadCannstatt 53 Adolf-Ermer-Cup
Internationales Herrenflorett Qualifikationsturnier
U17 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
6 (4)
Dec 15, 2018 GER BN Tauberbischofsheim EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
2018 Goldenes Florett
U17 European Circuit
U17 Foil
42 (2)
Foil
10 (7)
Dec 8, 2018 GER WÜ Esslingen EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier
5 Esslinger Burg-Cup
U23 European Circuit
Senior Foil
21 (1)
Foil
5 (3)
Nov 17, 2018 GER SW Zweibrücken Championships Süd-West Senior Foil
27 (2) Sabre
10 (1)
Foil
3 (3) Epee
4 (3) Sabre
2 (2)
Sep 22, 2018 GER SW Frankenthal Pfalz 2018 Southwest German Championships Ak30 Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70
Sep 22, 2018 GER SW Frankenthal Pfalz 2018 Southwest German Championships U20 Foil
21 (1)
Foil
7 (4) Epee
1 (1)