Back to list

Results

2021 Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
SUI Morges
September 18, 2021 - September 19, 2021

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
6 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
7 N FASSI Mattia 2007 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
9 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
10 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
11 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
12 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
13 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
17 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
18 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
20 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
22 N GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
23 N BERGER Jules 2006 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
24 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 N CAGNET Robin 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
29 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
30 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
31 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
32 N SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
33 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
34 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M ITA FCZN Zürich (SUI)
35 N LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
37 N BARRADI Léo Emil 2006 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
38 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
39 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
40 N LANDERRETCHE Thomas 2006 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
41 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
42 N FUX Nevio 2006 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
43 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
44 N WILLETT Nolan 2005 M USA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
45 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
46 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
47 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
48 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
50 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
51 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
52 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
53 N MARGELISCH Emilien 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
54 N GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 M RUS FGL Luzern (SUI)
55 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
56 N WICKI Carlo 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
57 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
58 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
59 F SOBKOWSKI Elia 1900 M FRA
60 N GUICHARD Etienne 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
61 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M ITA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
62 N BAMERT Fynn 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
63 N FERNANDEZ Diego 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
64 N BOSSHARD Eric 2008 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
65 N WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
66 N GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
67 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
E DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)

Foil Women's U8 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U8 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N LUSTI Andrina 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
9 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
10 N OUILLON Diane 2005 F FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 N MEYER Elektra 2006 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 F IRL FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 N VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
15 N MACHKA Petra 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
16 N JAUNIN Marion 2007 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
17 N AAMLID Anaëlle 2005 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
19 N PLYTKEVICH Alona 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N BERNARD Emmy 2005 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
21 N CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
22 N HOFER Eline 2008 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
23 N HAGENBUCH Eva 2006 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
24 N BALDINI Arianna 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
24 N SÜTÖ Daniella 2006 F HUN FCB Bern (SUI)
26 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
28 N NOTARBARTOLO Matilde 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
30 N MICHAUD Mathilde 2005 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
31 N KEISER Lena 2005 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
32 N COUCHOURON Mathilde 2005 F FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)
33 N TARANTINI Dorotea 2008 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
34 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
35 N HUFSCHMID Adina 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
36 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
37 N VISMARA Camilla 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 N MADZAK Nejla 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
39 N STRAUB Jessy 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
40 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
41 N HEFER Charlotte 2007 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
42 N CLAIZERGUES Luce 2008 F FRA SEVM Vevey (SUI)
43 N BEKEN Louane 2006 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
44 N MARCHAND Malou 2005 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
45 N SCHÄR Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
46 N NICOD Clara 2007 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 N GROND Giulia Stella 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
48 N DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 N LIONELLO Anna 2009 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
50 N BIONDI Luce 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
51 N GAUTIER Audrey 2008 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
52 N WENK Alexandra 2007 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
53 N EPELBAUM Masha 2009 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
54 N DELLA VALLE Ailin 2006 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
55 N MATHIER Delia Maria 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
0 1st round DELIMATSIS Lydia 2007 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)

Foil Women's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
2 N MAILLOT RODRIGUEZ Orosia 2011 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N CHANEC Marie 2010 F FRA
3 N QUELIN-GUERLAIS Salome 2011 F FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N KUSCHE Sandrine 2010 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 N KLOTZ Appoline 2011 F FRA
7 N MADER Elisa 2012 F SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
8 N HENDERSON Tamara 2011 F GER

Foil Men's U12 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LEDERMANN Ayoschua 2011 M SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 N BURDET Raphaël 2011 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N SANGLA Baptiste 2010 M FRA
3 N LEYS Harry 2010 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N MAZEL Anthonin 2010 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N MADER Louis 2010 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
7 N DELAUTRE Emmanuel 2011 M FRA
8 N GABORIAUD Louison 2010 M FRA

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JABERG Sydney 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N THIEBAUT Leane 2005 F FRA
3 N WIPF Zoe 2005 F FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
3 N KUSCHE Amelie 2005 F GER FSF Flawil (SUI)
5 N LAURENT Sarah 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
6 N COUCHOURON Mathilde 2005 F FRA EEB Bulle (SUI)

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M ITA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N HAVERMAN Eli 2005 M ISR CEF Founex (SUI)
5 N VAN DEN BOGAARD Max 2005 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
6 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
7 N TAFAZZOLI Demetan 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEVALIER Elsa 2005 F SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
2 N DUBOIS Zoé 2008 F SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 N HAVERMAN Romy 2009 F ISR CEF Founex (SUI)

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
2 N ROSSETTI Alexandre 2005 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
3 N AIME Clark 2006 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N ROELOFS Erwan 2008 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
5 N RICHARD Ambroise 2007 M SUI ESC Chablais (SUI)
6 N NIGGLI Alexander 2007 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
7 N EICHLER Victor 2007 M GER CE Nord Vaudois (SUI)
8 N BLOUET-LINDELL Noa 2008 M SWE CEF Founex (SUI)

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
5 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
6 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
7 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
8 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
9 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
10 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
11 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
12 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
16 N CAVADINI Milo 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
17 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
18 N WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
19 N DEGORCE Raphaël 2005 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
21 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
22 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
23 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
24 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
25 N FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 N BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
27 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
28 N KAZMER Alexander 2004 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
30 N RAGGI Giacomo 2004 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
32 N LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
33 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
34 N FRIEDLI Matthieu 2004 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 N GARNIER Jules 2004 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
36 N SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
37 N SISSENER Nikolai 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
38 N WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
0 F 1st round ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)

Foil Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHAUMEIL Dune 2008 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N AYADI Aya 2008 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N VALLES CORTES Lucia 2009 F FRA
3 N ZWICKER Annemarie 2010 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
5 N FELTGEN Anaïs 2010 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
3 N MADER Louis 2010 M SUI FSF Flawil (SUI)
3 N GABORIAUD Marceau 2009 M FRA
5 N CAMUSET Come 2009 M FRA
6 N DEUTSCH Simon 2008 M SUI

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
2 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N KAMARAS Kira 2003 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
9 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N MASCIARI Valentina 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
11 N ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 N SCALAMBRIN Stella 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
13 N ROSSIER Marcela 2004 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 N PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 N MASCAGNI Martina 2003 F ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 N SCHREIBWEIS Lioba 2004 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
18 N BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
19 N DE PREUX Camille 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 N ZWICKER Isabella 2005 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
21 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
23 N WALTHER Dorine 2003 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 N GABUTTI ANNA 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
25 N ISLER Sarah 2002 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
26 N REINIGER Isabella 2004 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 N SAVARY Valentine 2004 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
0 1st round VÖGTLI Alba 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)

Foil Women's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Men's U10 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N JABERG Sydney 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N VAN DEN BOGAARD Max 2005 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
6 N NERVI Pietro 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
7 N MEYER Samuel 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
2 N ROPRAZ Aurélien 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N JABERG Sydney 2007 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
3 N FELTGEN Erwan 2008 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
5 N VAN DEN BOGAARD Max 2005 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
6 N NERVI Pietro 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
7 N MEYER Samuel 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club