Medals

National Championships
0 1 0
Regional championships
0 0 1

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
143 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Team
157 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
143 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
5 6/2/23 / 6/5/23 Piacenza Italian Championships Serie B2 Epee Women's Senior Team B2
2 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
85 5/25/23 / 5/28/23 Padova Italian Championships Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 3/23/24 / 3/24/24 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U17 Team
7 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Date Competition
151 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Catania 2nd National Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
166 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 Catania 2nd National Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
32 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Casale Monferrato 1th National Tournament Epee Women's U17 Individual
114 11/11/23 / 11/12/23 Casale Monferrato 1th National Tournament Epee Women's U20 Individual
28 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Biel/Bienne Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
10 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Biel/Bienne Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
30 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U20 Individual
16 3/9/23 / 3/12/23 Ciserano (BG) 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 Epee Women's U17 Individual
19 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
43 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 Riccione Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini Epee Women's U14 Individual
11 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Piacenza 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Epee Women's U14 Individual
11 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
54 10/9/21 / 10/19/21 Riccione Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini Epee Women's U13 Individual
39 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 4/23/22 / 4/24/22 Gerenzano Championships of Lombardia Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 1/21/24 Ciserano 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia Epee Women's U20 Individual
5 10/15/23 Bottanuco Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 Epee Women's U20 Individual
7 10/14/23 Bottanuco Regional Cup of Lombardia #1 Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U17 Individual
8 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
7 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U14 Team
2 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
7 6/9/19 Monza Trofeo Bulli e Pupe Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 1/20/24 / 1/21/24 Ciserano 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia Epee Women's U17 Individual
32 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Bern Challenge Ryszard Marszalek Epee Women's U17 Individual
9 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
36 1/15/23 Brembate di Sopra 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia Epee Women's U20 Individual
21 1/14/23 Brembate di Sopra 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia Epee Women's U17 Individual
18Q 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
9 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
10 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
9 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
13 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Open U12 Team
9 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
12 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Mixed U10 Individual
8 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 3/17/18 / 3/18/18 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Open U10 Team
1 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U10 Individual
5 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U10 Individual
32 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Mixed U10 Individual
9 3/18/17 / 3/19/17 Küssnacht CNJ Sepplicup Epee Women's U10 Team
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
2 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Open U12 Team
6 10/6/19 Carnago Trofeo Comune di Carnago Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
22 10/7/18 Monza Trofeo d'Autunno Epee Women's U12 Individual
29 5/28/16 / 5/29/16 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Mixed U10 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 25 39 35
Losses Round 20 14 13
Wins Elimination direct 13 16 11
Losses Elimination direct 7 9 8
Total hits 439 541 424
Average hits winning Round 4.92 (5 / 4.85) 4.97 (5 / 4.95) 4.97 (5 / 4.94)
Average hits losing Round 2.9 (3 / 2.83) 2.57 (2.4 / 2.67) 3 (3.17 / 2.86)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.69 (15 / 14.6) 14.88 (14.85 / 15) 12.36 (12.86 / 11.5)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 9.57 (9 / 10.33) 8.11 (7.67 / 8.33) 9.38 (10.75 / 8)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
514 0.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
585 0.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
47 80.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
8 42.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
33 8.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
12 760.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
19 24.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
11 1030.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
35 220.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
35 8.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
4 850.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
9 140.0000 2020 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
LUG Lugano (SUI) Club Jan 3, 2021 First membership
SC Legnano (ITA) Club First membership
[i] SAL Lugano (SUI) Club Jan 3, 2021 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.