Epee Foil
Feb 1, 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3/25/23 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U13 | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 1/12/20 | Cannstatt | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 11/23/19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3/16/24 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 11/26/23 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 10/7/23 / 10/8/23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 11/20/22 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 12/4/21 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 11/21/21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 1/18/20 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 12/7/19 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 11/17/19 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 3/25/23 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 4/7/19 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 3/2/19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U9 Individual | |
3 | 12/8/18 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 7/7/18 / 7/8/18 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 4/8/18 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 7 | 9 | 6 |
Losses Round | 11 | 7 | 10 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Total hits | 135 | 97 | 95 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.5 (5 / 4.4) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.91 (1.29 / 3) | 1.14 (1 / 1.25) | 2.2 (2 / 2.67) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14 (13.5 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 7.4 (8.5 / 3) | 7.25 (0 / 7.25) | 5.33 (5 / 6) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
2 | 30.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2020 | Dec 31, 2021 | Inactive |
FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | Club | Jan 12, 2020 | Sep 30, 2022 | Inactive |
TV Haueneberstein (GER) | Club | Jan 9, 2018 | Jul 31, 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.