Medals

National Championships
1 0 0

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
102 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
193 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
165 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
99 10/28/22 / 10/29/22 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
262 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
20 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
16 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
25 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3Q 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 La Chaux-de-Fonds Tournoi des cadets de la rapière Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
18 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U20 Individual
17 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
26 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Saint-Prex Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
48 5/11/22 / 5/18/22 Riccione Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini Epee Women's U14 Individual
17 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
52 12/17/21 / 12/20/21 Ravenna 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Epee Women's U14 Individual
29 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
23 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
26 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
26 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Novara 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
46 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U17 Individual
20 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Bern Challenge Ryszard Marszalek Epee Women's U17 Individual
24 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U17 Individual
11Q 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
15Q 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
10 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Torino 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte Epee Women's U14 Individual
19 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
21 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
14 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
26 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
14 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Torino 2nd Interregional Qualification of Piemonte Epee Women's U14 Individual
20 4/24/21 / 4/25/21 Torino 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte Epee Women's U14 Individual
14 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
12 6/15/19 / 6/16/19 Lugano Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U12 Team
6 3/24/19 Caresanablot 3rd Regional Qualification of Piemonte Epee Women's U11 Individual
2Q 3/16/19 / 3/17/19 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Torino 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte Epee Women's U11 Individual
6 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 Biel/Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 5/26/18 / 5/27/18 Lugano Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Mixed U10 Individual
2 4/21/18 / 4/22/18 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 Bern L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 St Gall Tournoi de sélection Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Genève Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 9/23/17 / 9/24/17 Luzern Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U10 Individual
18 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 Lugano CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano Epee Mixed U10 Individual
1 5/20/17 / 5/21/17 Neuchâtel CNJ Trois Mousquetaires Epee Mixed U10 Team
2 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 Sion CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 Bern CNJ L´Ours de Berne Epee Women's U10 Individual
8 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 Fribourg CNJ Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Zug CNJ Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 Biel Bienne Prona Masters Bienne Epee Women's U10 Individual
3 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 Genf Circuit National Jeunesse Epee Women's U10 Individual
2 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Luzern CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
5 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
3 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 St. Légier Graines d'Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 9/29/18 / 9/30/18 Geneva Tournoi de Sélection Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 3/24/18 / 3/25/18 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U10 Individual
1 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 St. Légier Graines d Escrime Vaudois Epee Women's U10 Individual

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 10 39 38
Losses Round 8 42 34
Wins Elimination direct 0 13 11
Losses Elimination direct 3 12 12
Total hits 95 591 530
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4.97 (4.94 / 5) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.13 (3.33 / 1.4) 2.43 (2.33 / 2.52) 2.91 (3.25 / 2.43)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.92 (15 / 14.5) 13.27 (13 / 13.6)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 9.33 (8 / 12) 8.42 (9 / 7.6) 7.92 (8.25 / 7.25)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
353 6.0000 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
40 4.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
66 2.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
57 60.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
60 80.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
31 140.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
12 50.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
16 710.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
10 550.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
26 340.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
22 18.0000 2021 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
25 40.0000 2020 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
SEG Geneve (SUI) Club First membership
CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) Club First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.