Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 4 |
Feb 1, 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 6/1/19 / 6/2/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team | |
26 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
97 | 5/18/19 / 5/19/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 5/12/18 / 5/13/18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
22 | 5/12/18 / 5/13/18 | Haueneberstein | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Team | |
43 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
18 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
115 | 11/3/19 | Moers | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
65 | 11/2/19 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
75 | 9/21/19 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 4/13/19 / 4/14/19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 4/7/19 | Villingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 4/8/18 | Villingen | Championships of Baden-Süd | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 3/17/18 | Waldkirch | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 3/3/18 / 3/4/18 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Foil Women's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1/13/24 / 1/14/24 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 3/25/23 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 11/23/19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 2/15/20 / 2/16/20 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 12/8/19 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 3/23/19 | Immendingen | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 11/10/18 / 11/11/18 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 10/20/18 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 2/3/18 / 2/4/18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Baden-Baden | International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 6/24/17 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Haueneberstein | International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/29/24 / 6/30/24 | Kuesnacht ZH | Cup of Lake Zurich | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 6/29/24 / 6/30/24 | Kuesnacht ZH | Cup of Lake Zurich | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 2/24/24 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 12/2/23 / 12/3/23 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 12/4/21 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/21/21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 1/18/20 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 8/24/19 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 3/2/19 | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 12/8/18 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Foil Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 10/20/18 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 7/7/18 / 7/8/18 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 7/7/18 / 7/8/18 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 4/7/18 | Villingen | Cup Epee of Villingen | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
4 | 11/26/17 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 7/1/17 / 7/2/17 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
5 | 4/2/17 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Foil Women's U12 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 3 | 1 | 7 |
Losses Round | 4 | 5 | 8 |
Wins Elimination direct | 6 | 0 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Total hits | 126 | 23 | 161 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.5 (2.33 / 3) | 2.6 (2.67 / 2.5) | 1.88 (1.75 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 5.5 (5.5 / 0) | 5 (0 / 5) | 7.2 (5 / 8.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 270.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
106 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
61 | 29.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
116 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9.0000 | 2020 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 37.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 9.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 32.0000 | 2019 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
7 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 16.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 22.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 39.0000 | 2018 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 30.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 40.0000 | 2017 | Südbadische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | Aug 1, 2020 | Sep 20, 2021 | Inactive |
FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | Club | Jan 12, 2020 | Sep 30, 2022 | Inactive |
TV Haueneberstein (GER) | Club | Jan 16, 2017 | Jul 31, 2020 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.