Medals

National Championships
0 0 2

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 6/3/23 / 6/4/23 Lausanne European Circuit Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
32 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Individual
16 2/10/24 / 2/11/24 Krakow Wawel Dragon Trophy Epee Women's U17 Team
24 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Team
203 1/12/24 / 1/14/24 Bratislava Coupe du Danube Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Team
112 11/25/23 / 11/26/23 Grenoble World Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
104 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Individual
18 10/28/23 / 10/29/23 Klagenfurt Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin Epee Women's U17 Team
32 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Team
60 10/14/23 / 10/15/23 Budapest Budapest Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 5/4/24 / 5/5/24 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U17 Team
5 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 Neuchâtel Championships of Switzerland Team Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Date Competition
27 5/4/24 / 5/5/24 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U20 Individual
17 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 Morges Championships of Switzerland Epee Women's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 3/23/24 / 3/24/24 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U17 Team
1 3/23/24 / 3/24/24 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U20 Team
5 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Biel/Bienne Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
1Q 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
2Q 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
6 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
6 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U17 Team
5 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Sion Tournoi de la Jeunesse Epee Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
9 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U17 Individual
13 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U20 Individual
12 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 Biel/Bienne Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U20 Individual
9 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 Saint-Prex Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 Morges Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 Biel/Bienne Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Epee Women's U17 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
5 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 Bern Challenge Ryszard Marszalek Epee Women's U17 Individual
5 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Bern Challenge Ryszard Marszalek Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U17 Individual
1 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
2 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U17 Individual
2 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
4 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U14 Team
1Q 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 3/26/22 / 3/27/22 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Women's U14 Team
2 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Zug CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Individual
1 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U14 Individual
3 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 10/19/19 / 10/20/19 Lucerne Challenge Marcus Leyrer Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Neuchâtel Trois Mousquetaires Epee Women's U12 Team
Rank Date Competition
11 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 Geneva Tournoi de Genève Epee Women's U17 Individual
15 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 Bern Challenge Ryszard Marszalek Epee Women's U17 Individual
30Q 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 St. Légier Tournoi du Leman Epee Women's U17 Individual
12 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U12 Individual
2 4/6/19 / 4/7/19 Marly Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U10 Individual
4 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 Küssnacht Sepplicup Epee Open U10 Team
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 11/5/22 / 11/6/22 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
1 6/18/22 St. Gallen Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier Epee Women's U17 Individual
3 5/14/22 Friedrichshafen Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier Epee Women's U15 Individual
1 11/6/21 / 11/7/21 Biel/Bienne OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Epee Women's U14 Team
1 10/24/20 / 10/25/20 Luzern Luzern Cup Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 1/19/20 Otelfingen Cup Musketier Epee Women's U12 Individual
6 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 Fribourg Contre de Sixte Epee Women's U12 Individual
3 11/30/19 / 12/1/19 Zug CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker Epee Women's U12 Individual
1 11/23/19 Küssnacht am Rigi Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga Epee Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition

Match results

 

2023/2024

2022/2023

2021/2022

Season 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022
Wins Round 57 87 48
Losses Round 33 16 16
Wins Elimination direct 27 59 28
Losses Elimination direct 15 13 6
Total hits 890 1378 691
Average hits winning Round 4.81 (4.9 / 4.7) 4.97 (4.98 / 4.96) 5 (5 / 5)
Average hits losing Round 2.48 (2.73 / 2.28) 2.88 (2.83 / 2.9) 3.06 (2.9 / 3.33)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 14.41 (14.85 / 14) 13.22 (13.87 / 12.81) 12.75 (12.5 / 12.94)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 9.67 (9.86 / 9.5) 9.23 (8.17 / 10.14) 7.5 (7.5 / 7.5)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
81 33.0000 2023 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
16 16.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U20 Individual
5 60.0000 2023 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
27 280.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U20 Individual
5 1240.0000 2023 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
1 1690.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
11 58.0000 2022 Sélection Epee U17 Individual
1 1400.0000 2022 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
1 1260.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U14 Individual
29 280.0000 2021 Circuit National Epee U17 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FGL Luzern (SUI) Club Jan 22, 2019 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.