SES Sion
Epee
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 3/16/24 / 3/17/24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
167 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
242 | 1/13/23 / 1/15/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
117 | 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
167 | 11/12/22 / 11/13/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
231 | 10/8/22 / 10/9/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 5/27/23 / 5/28/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1/20/24 | Lausanne | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U23 Individual | |
38 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 5/6/23 / 5/7/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 5/21/22 / 5/22/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
26 | 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 3/9/24 / 3/10/24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
29 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 12/16/23 / 12/17/23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 12/9/23 / 12/10/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 11/4/23 / 11/5/23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
16Q | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10Q | 4/29/23 / 4/30/23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 4/22/23 / 4/23/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 10/15/22 / 10/16/22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
44 | 9/3/22 / 9/4/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
31 | 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 9/18/21 / 9/19/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 9/4/21 / 9/5/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Sierre | Championnats Valaisans | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 3/2/24 / 3/3/24 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 9/30/23 / 10/1/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 9/16/23 / 9/17/23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 3/4/23 / 3/5/23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 10/1/22 / 10/2/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
32 | 9/24/22 / 9/25/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
33Q | 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 6/12/21 / 6/13/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
21 | 1/18/20 / 1/19/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
23 | 5/27/17 / 5/28/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Epee Mixed U10 Individual | |
3 | 3/11/17 / 3/12/17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 3/4/17 / 3/5/17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 1/28/17 / 1/29/17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 10/22/16 / 10/23/16 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 10/1/16 / 10/2/16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 4/30/16 / 5/1/16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U10 Team | |
3 | 4/9/16 / 4/10/16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 1/27/24 / 1/28/24 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 1/28/23 / 1/29/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 3/25/17 / 3/26/17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 4/16/16 / 4/17/16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 42 | 44 | 12 |
Losses Round | 52 | 62 | 32 |
Wins Elimination direct | 9 | 14 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 15 | 16 | 7 |
Total hits | 626 | 735 | 246 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.86 (4.88 / 4.81) | 4.93 (4.89 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.67 (2.5 / 2.76) | 2.52 (2.43 / 2.59) | 2.78 (2.63 / 2.94) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 13.93 (12.5 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.87 (9.88 / 9.86) | 10.44 (10.7 / 10) | 7.43 (8 / 7.2) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
316 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
470 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
20 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
16 | 20.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 560.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 390.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 290.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 41.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 700.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
34 | 220.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
27 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 60.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual | |||||
39 | 30.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SES Sion (SUI) | Club | Feb 28, 2021 | First membership | |
CES Sierre (SUI) | Club | Feb 28, 2021 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.