Back to list

Results

2019 World Championships
POL Torun
April 6, 2019 - April 14, 2019

Sabre Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
2 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
3 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
3 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
5 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
6 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
7 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
8 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
9 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
10 N JEON Suin 1999 F KOR
11 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
12 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
13 N LEE Hyunjeong 1999 F KOR
14 N BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
15 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 N SMIRNOVA Margarita 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
17 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
18 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
19 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
20 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
21 N FOON Kim 2001 F MEX
22 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
24 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
26 N ZHOU Leyao 2000 F CHN
27 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
28 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
29 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
30 N TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
31 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
32 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
33 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
34 N TANIYAMA Suzuka 1999 F JPN
35 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
36 N KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
36 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
38 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
39 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
40 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
41 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
42 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
43 N KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
44 N HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
45 N ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 2002 F ARG
46 N CHARKVIANI Tamari 2002 F GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
47 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
48 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
49 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
50 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
51 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
52 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
53 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
54 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
55 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
56 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
57 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
58 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
59 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
60 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
61 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
62 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
63 N NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
63 N ZHENG Yanhua 2000 F CHN
65 N ONG Jessica Shu Hui 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
66 N AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
67 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
68 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
69 N RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna 2001 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
70 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
71 N CHEMKHI Khadija 2000 F TUN
72 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
73 N FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE (FRA)
74 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
75 N SALGADO Melanie 2001 F MEX
76 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
77 N CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
78 N TIPISCA Catrinel 2000 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
78 N WEE Nicole Sher Tynn 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
80 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
81 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada (CRO)
82 N FASHOKUN Maia 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
83 N TAYLOR Beth 2000 F IRL
84 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
84 N NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra 2001 F KAZ
86 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
87 N MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
88 N 1st round SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta 1999 F KAZ
89 N 1st round AHMED Mariam 2000 F EGY
90 N 1st round BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
91 N 1st round BUGAEVSKI Natalia 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
92 N 1st round BOLAT Alina 1999 F KAZ
93 N 1st round LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
94 N 1st round LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
95 N 1st round PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
96 N 1st round USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 F UZB
97 N 1st round CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
97 N 1st round STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
99 N 1st round PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 2002 F THA
100 N 1st round BATISTA ARIZON Yanet Mariela 1999 F CUB
100 N 1st round TSUKHISHVILI Mariami 1999 F GEO
102 N 1st round THOMSON Catriona 2001 F GBR
103 N 1st round MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 2001 F CHI
104 N 1st round BENCHEKOR Naila 2004 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
104 N 1st round EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
106 N 1st round APRASIDZE Ana 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
107 N 1st round SPICHEVA Sofiya 2001 F KAZ
108 N 1st round ELBAKRY Jana 2004 F EGY
109 N 1st round TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
110 N 1st round TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza 2002 F UZB
111 N 1st round ROZAS Javiera 2000 F CHI
112 N 1st round PIOVANETTI Diana 2003 F PUR
113 N 1st round WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie 2004 F GHA
114 N 1st round ONGPIPATTANAKUL Virin 2003 F THA
115 N 1st round FRAATZ Kreestel 2000 F GUA
116 N 1st round SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROMA Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
2 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
3 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
3 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
5 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
7 N SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
8 N KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
9 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
10 N WALKER Christopher 2001 M USA
11 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
12 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
13 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
14 N LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
15 N CAUCHON Francois 2000 M CAN
16 N URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
17 N SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
18 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
19 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
20 N SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
21 N TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
22 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
23 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N SANTAMARIA Diego 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
25 N CRAZE Jamie 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
26 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 N EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
28 N HWANG Hyeonseung 2001 M KOR
29 N LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
30 N CAI Erwin 1999 M USA
31 N SUNG Hyeonmo 1999 M KOR
32 N GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE (HUN)
33 N LIM Jaeyoon 2000 M KOR
34 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
35 N CHOU Tsung Yu 1999 M TPE
36 N MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
37 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
38 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
38 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
40 N PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
41 N ROMO Brandon 2000 M MEX
42 N SUGIMOTO Takahiro 2000 M JPN
43 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
44 N KIM Minsang 1999 M KOR
45 N SHEN Chenpeng 2001 M CHN
46 N RETCHIA Vaja 1999 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
47 N YOSHIDA Tamon 2000 M JPN
48 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
49 N GERAUD Jules 2001 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
50 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
51 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
52 N SINGH Karan Singh 1999 M IND
53 N CHANG Hoi Chun 2000 M HKG
54 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
55 N CHIARA Angelo 2000 M CAN
56 N DAI Rui 2000 M CHN
57 N TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
58 N KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
59 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
59 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
61 N SANTANA Hudson 2001 M PUR
62 N WEI Andrew 2001 M CAN
63 N KAKAURIDZE Goga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
64 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
65 N RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
66 N DING Qun 2000 M CHN
67 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
68 N LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
69 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
70 N TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
71 N ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray 2001 M HKG
72 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
73 N PATINO Emir 2001 M VEN
74 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
75 N ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
76 N AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir 1999 M AZE
76 N MAK Matthew 1999 M HKG
78 N ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
79 N LOH Ron Ken Yang 1999 M SGP
80 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
81 N LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
82 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
83 N AKHMATOV Usman 2000 M KAZ
84 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
85 N OINAM Jubraj Singh 2003 M IND
86 N BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
87 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
88 N ANDREWS Sean 2000 M AUS
89 N MORICZ Hunter 1999 M CAN
90 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
91 N WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2000 M THA
92 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
93 N BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
94 N CHEN Po Hsu 1999 M TPE
95 N EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
96 N ALBAHRANI Ali 2003 M KSA
96 N FONG Zheng Jie 1999 M SGP
98 N SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
99 N BOHOVIN Bohdan 2001 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
100 N TRAIKOV Daniel 2000 M BUL Sparta (BUL)
101 N KALDYBEKULY Tolebi 1999 M KAZ
102 N DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
103 N WU Cheng-Hsueh 2000 M TPE
103 N BARRA Emiliano 2002 M CHI
105 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
106 N FRIAS Saul 2002 M MEX
107 N D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
108 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
108 N KAYA Umut 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
110 N DECHPIW Jaturapat 2001 M THA
111 N 1st round CIUMAC Alexei 2002 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
112 N 1st round SAHARUDIN Ahmad Huzaifah 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
113 N 1st round BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
114 N 1st round HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
115 N 1st round ALWAHAIB Yahya 2003 M KUW QAD (KUW)
116 N 1st round BARROS Goncalo 2002 M POR
117 N 1st round SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
118 N 1st round LIN Xiao 2000 M CHN
119 N 1st round HSIEH Mu Kai 2001 M TPE
120 N 1st round ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
121 N 1st round KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
122 N 1st round MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
123 N 1st round ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
124 N 1st round ESPINOZA SOMOZA Celso Evenir 2002 M NCA
124 N 1st round PRAT Maxime 2001 M MON
126 N 1st round BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem 2004 M ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
127 N 1st round SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
128 N 1st round JIMENEZ David 2001 M CHI
129 N 1st round MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso 1999 M COL
130 N 1st round SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
131 N 1st round ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
131 N 1st round BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
133 N 1st round ALBAQAMI Saad 2000 M KSA
134 N 1st round IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah 2002 M MAR
134 N 1st round SEE Joey Zhuo Yi 2003 M SGP
136 N 1st round MCCRACKAN Raphael 2003 M AUS
137 N 1st round BAHER Ahmed 2001 M EGY
138 N 1st round RICHARDSON Andrew 1999 M PUR
139 N 1st round KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir 2002 M ISL
140 N 1st round CHEN Colin 2003 M AUS
141 N 1st round ALSHAMLAN Humoud 2000 M KUW
142 N 1st round GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel 2003 M COL
142 N 1st round KRISTJANSSON Einar Steinn 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
144 N 1st round CRACIUN Daniel 2003 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
145 N 1st round OOI Jovan Kwan Jie 2005 M MAS
146 N 1st round AGUSTSSON Kjartan Oli 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
A 1st round BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)

Sabre Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
3 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
3 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
5 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
6 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
7 N KIM Sebin 2002 F KOR
8 N ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 2002 F ARG
9 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
10 N AVAKIAN Mikaela 2002 F USA
11 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
12 N LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann 2002 F CAN
13 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
14 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
15 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
16 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions (BLR)
17 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
18 N JANG Boryeon 2002 F KOR
19 N JANG Jiwon 2003 F KOR
20 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
21 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
23 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
24 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 N LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
26 N TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
27 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 N SONG Wenxu 2002 F CHN
29 N CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
30 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
31 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
32 N MIKULEVICA Anna 2003 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
33 N OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
34 N CHARKVIANI Tamari 2002 F GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
35 N ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
36 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
37 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
38 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
39 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
40 N OKUTINA Angelina 2003 F RUS
41 N TAKAHASHI Chirika 2002 F JPN
42 N LEUNG Lok Man Laren 2002 F HKG
43 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
44 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
45 N ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
46 N CHENG Nga Chi 2005 F HKG
47 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
48 N PHOKAEW Tonkhaw 2002 F THA
49 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
50 N KANEKO Yuina 2003 F JPN
51 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
52 N IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
53 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
54 N ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu 2003 F UZB
55 N TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza 2002 F UZB
56 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
57 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
58 N CHAN Leanne Hui Wen 2002 F SGP ASG (SGP)
59 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
60 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
60 N MIHAILOVA Ana 2004 F BUL
62 N 1st round VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
63 N 1st round TANG Mengya 2002 F CHN
64 N 1st round ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
65 N 1st round MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
66 N 1st round KWOK Yan Kei 2003 F HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio (HKG)
67 N 1st round ELBAKRY Jana 2004 F EGY
68 N 1st round KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
69 N 1st round SUN Ludi 2003 F CHN
70 N 1st round KASHINA Polina 2005 F LAT Salvo (LAT)
71 N 1st round MILANOVA Kristina 2004 F BUL Korsar (BUL)
72 N 1st round PIOVANETTI Diana 2003 F PUR
73 N 1st round MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 F ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
74 N 1st round SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
75 N 1st round BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
76 N 1st round ONGPIPATTANAKUL Virin 2003 F THA
76 N 1st round SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
76 N 1st round SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
79 N 1st round WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie 2004 F GHA
80 N 1st round BENCHEKOR Naila 2004 F ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
81 N 1st round NAPIT Shikshya 2005 F NEP
A 1st round ISSABEKOVA Dilyara 2004 F KAZ

Sabre Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
3 N LEE Dohun 2002 M KOR
3 N PARK Donghwan 2002 M USA
5 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
6 N KIM Byungsoo 2002 M KOR
7 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
8 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
9 N ZHANG Bo 2004 M CHN
10 N LINDER James 2002 M USA
11 N LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 2002 M USA
12 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
13 N OINAM Jubraj Singh 2003 M IND
14 N CHEN Yijun 2002 M CHN
15 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
16 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
17 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
18 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
19 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
21 N ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2002 M GEO
22 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
23 N JUNG Jaeuk 2002 M KOR
24 N CIFTCI Emirhan 2002 M TUR Kastamonu Eskrim SK (TUR)
25 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
26 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
27 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
28 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
29 N FRIAS Saul 2002 M MEX
30 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
31 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
32 N TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
33 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
34 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
36 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
37 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
39 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
40 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
41 N ALPAIDZE Mikhail 2002 M RUS
42 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
43 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
44 N GREENWOOD Thomas 2002 M CAN
45 N ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
46 N KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir 2002 M ISL
47 N WONG Yat Long 2003 M HKG
48 N MERKVILADZE Giorgi 2002 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
49 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
50 N BRUNETTI Ricardo 2002 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
51 N KUO Chan-Sung 2003 M TPE
52 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
53 N DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
54 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
55 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
56 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
57 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
58 N CHAN Ho Tin 2003 M HKG
59 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
60 N ALWAHAIB Yahya 2003 M KUW QAD (KUW)
61 N ALBAHRANI Ali 2003 M KSA
62 N KOH Sean Elisha Tze Li 2002 M SGP SSP (SGP)
63 N JIANG Yining 2004 M CHN
64 N TSUMORI Shido 2003 M JPN
65 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
66 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
67 N CRACIUN Daniel 2003 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
68 N IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah 2002 M MAR
69 N ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan 2002 M BUL Russe (BUL)
70 N BARRA Emiliano 2002 M CHI
71 N KRISTJANSSON Einar Steinn 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
72 N BARANTSOV Ilia 2002 M UKR
73 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
74 N HRYNKEVICH Mikita 2002 M BLR
75 N BARROS Goncalo 2002 M POR
76 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
77 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
78 N MCFADDEN Shae 2002 M CAN
79 N CIUMAC Alexei 2002 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
80 N MCCRACKAN Raphael 2003 M AUS
81 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
82 N 1st round OOI Jovan Kwan Jie 2005 M MAS
83 N 1st round FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
84 N 1st round GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
85 N 1st round IBRAHIM Yassin 2003 M EGY
86 N 1st round SEE Joey Zhuo Yi 2003 M SGP
87 N 1st round PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL CE Sabre Noir (BEL)
88 N 1st round ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
89 N 1st round GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
90 N 1st round AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
91 N 1st round CHOW Chung Hei 2002 M HKG
91 N 1st round GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
93 N 1st round REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
94 N 1st round BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem 2004 M ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
95 N 1st round SIPOLA Elmeri 2002 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
96 N 1st round BISTROVS Andrej 2004 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
97 N 1st round KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
98 N 1st round KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
99 N 1st round JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
100 N 1st round ESPINOZA SOMOZA Celso Evenir 2002 M NCA
101 N 1st round VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Akhil 2002 M SGP
102 N 1st round GUALTERO CRUZ Samuel 2003 M COL
103 N 1st round CHEN Colin 2003 M AUS
104 N 1st round AGUSTSSON Kjartan Oli 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
105 N 1st round MÜLLER Vinzenz 2004 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
106 N 1st round DUARTE Eduardo 2004 M POR
106 N 1st round KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
108 N 1st round PEREIRA Francisco 2002 M POR

Sabre Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
1 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN TFSE (HUN)
1 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
1 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
3 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
3 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
4 N USA       USA
4 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
4 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
4 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
4 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
5 N KOREA       KOR
5 N HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
5 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
5 N LEE Hyunjeong 1999 F KOR
5 N JEON Suin 1999 F KOR
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
6 N CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
6 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
7 N BULGARIA       BUL
7 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
7 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
7 N EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
7 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
8 N RUSSIA       RUS
8 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya 2001 F RUS
8 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
8 N KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
8 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N SMIRNOVA Margarita 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
9 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 N MEXICO       MEX
10 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
10 N SALGADO Melanie 2001 F MEX
10 N FOON Kim 2001 F MEX
11 N TURKEY       TUR
11 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
11 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
11 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N TANIYAMA Suzuka 1999 F JPN
12 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
12 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
12 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
13 N POLAND       POL
13 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
13 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
13 N KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
13 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
14 N SINGAPORE       SGP
14 N ONG Jessica Shu Hui 1999 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
14 N WEE Nicole Sher Tynn 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
14 N LEE Kar Moon 2000 F SGP SSP (SGP)
14 N TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
15 N SPAIN       ESP
15 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M (ESP)
15 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
15 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
15 N PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N TIPISCA Catrinel 2000 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
16 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
16 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
16 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
17 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
17 N ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 F UZB
17 N USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 F UZB
17 N DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 F UZB
17 N TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza 2002 F UZB
18 N CHINA       CHN
18 N ZHOU Leyao 2000 F CHN
18 N ZHENG Yanhua 2000 F CHN
18 N NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
18 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
19 N EGYPT       EGY
19 N AHMED Mariam 2000 F EGY
19 N ELBAKRY Jana 2004 F EGY
19 N SALEH Zeina 2004 F EGY
20 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
20 N THOMSON Catriona 2001 F GBR
20 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
20 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
20 N FASHOKUN Maia 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
21 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
21 N NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra 2001 F KAZ
21 N SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta 1999 F KAZ
21 N BOLAT Alina 1999 F KAZ
21 N SPICHEVA Sofiya 2001 F KAZ
22 N BELGIUM       BEL
22 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
22 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
22 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 N BRAZIL       BRA
23 N LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
23 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
24 N TUNISIA       TUN
24 N BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 F TUN
24 N DAGHFOUS Yasmine 2000 F TUN
24 N CHEMKHI Khadija 2000 F TUN
25 N GEORGIA       GEO
25 N CHARKVIANI Tamari 2002 F GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
25 N APRASIDZE Ana 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
25 N JIJIEISHVILI Lika 1999 F GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
25 N TSUKHISHVILI Mariami 1999 F GEO

Sabre Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
1 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
1 N ROMA Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
1 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
2 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
2 N KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
2 N TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
3 N USA       USA
3 N SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
3 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
3 N WALKER Christopher 2001 M USA
3 N CAI Erwin 1999 M USA
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
4 N GERAUD Jules 2001 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
4 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 N SPAIN       ESP
5 N LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
5 N SANTAMARIA Diego 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
5 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
5 N SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
6 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
6 N EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
6 N RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
6 N CRAZE Jamie 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N ROMANIA       ROU
8 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
8 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
8 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
9 N KOREA       KOR
9 N KIM Minsang 1999 M KOR
9 N LIM Jaeyoon 2000 M KOR
9 N SUNG Hyeonmo 1999 M KOR
9 N HWANG Hyeonseung 2001 M KOR
10 N CHINA       CHN
10 N LIN Xiao 2000 M CHN
10 N DAI Rui 2000 M CHN
10 N SHEN Chenpeng 2001 M CHN
10 N DING Qun 2000 M CHN
11 N CANADA       CAN
11 N CHIARA Angelo 2000 M CAN
11 N WEI Andrew 2001 M CAN
11 N CAUCHON Francois 2000 M CAN
11 N MORICZ Hunter 1999 M CAN
12 N BELARUS       BLR
12 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
12 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
12 N HRYNKEVICH Mikita 2002 M BLR
12 N SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N BOHOVIN Bohdan 2001 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 N EGYPT       EGY
14 N ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
14 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
14 N BAHER Ahmed 2001 M EGY
14 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
15 N POLAND       POL
15 N LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
15 N BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
15 N BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
15 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
16 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
16 N KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
16 N SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
16 N AKHMATOV Usman 2000 M KAZ
16 N KALDYBEKULY Tolebi 1999 M KAZ
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N YOSHIDA Tamon 2000 M JPN
17 N SUGIMOTO Takahiro 2000 M JPN
17 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
17 N TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
18 N HUNGARY       HUN
18 N GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE (HUN)
18 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE (HUN)
18 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
18 N URBAN Tamas 2001 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
19 N KUWAIT       KUW
19 N ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
19 N ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
19 N ALWAHAIB Yahya 2003 M KUW QAD (KUW)
19 N ALSHAMLAN Humoud 2000 M KUW
20 N BELGIUM       BEL
20 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
20 N HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
20 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
20 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
21 N CHILE       CHI
21 N BARRA Emiliano 2002 M CHI
21 N JIMENEZ David 2001 M CHI
21 N MONSALVA Roberto 2001 M CHI
22 N HONG KONG       HKG
22 N CHANG Hoi Chun 2000 M HKG
22 N LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
22 N MAK Matthew 1999 M HKG
22 N ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray 2001 M HKG
23 N SINGAPORE       SGP
23 N FONG Zheng Jie 1999 M SGP
23 N LOH Ron Ken Yang 1999 M SGP
23 N SAHARUDIN Ahmad Huzaifah 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
23 N SEE Joey Zhuo Yi 2003 M SGP
24 N GEORGIA       GEO
24 N TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
24 N RETCHIA Vaja 1999 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
24 N SHENGELIA Nika 1999 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
24 N KAKAURIDZE Goga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
25 N THAILAND       THA
25 N DECHPIW Jaturapat 2001 M THA
25 N WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2000 M THA
25 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
26 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
26 N CHEN Colin 2003 M AUS
26 N MCCRACKAN Raphael 2003 M AUS
26 N ANDREWS Sean 2000 M AUS
27 N BRAZIL       BRA
27 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
27 N D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
28 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
28 N CHEN Po Hsu 1999 M TPE
28 N HSIEH Mu Kai 2001 M TPE
28 N CHOU Tsung Yu 1999 M TPE
28 N WU Cheng-Hsueh 2000 M TPE
29 N BULGARIA       BUL
29 N BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
29 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
29 N TRAIKOV Daniel 2000 M BUL Sparta (BUL)
29 N EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
30 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
30 N DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin 2002 M UZB
30 N RASULOV Bobirjon 2002 M UZB
30 N GENJEBAEV Pazilbek 2003 M UZB
30 N MAMUTOV Sherzod 2002 M UZB
31 N ICELAND       ISL
31 N MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
31 N KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir 2002 M ISL
31 N KRISTJANSSON Einar Steinn 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
31 N AGUSTSSON Kjartan Oli 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
2 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
3 N PARK Jihee 2001 F KOR
3 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
5 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
6 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
7 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
8 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
9 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
10 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
11 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
12 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
13 N PUGLIA Serena 1999 F ITA
14 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
15 N LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
16 N ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
17 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
18 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
19 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
20 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
21 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
22 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
23 N BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
24 N HUANG Qianqian 2002 F CHN
25 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
26 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
27 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP (POR)
28 N JI Celine 2001 F KOR
29 N LUKINS Tianji 2001 F AUS
30 N CHOI Yumin 2000 F KOR
31 N ZHENG Mengqing 2001 F CHN
32 N CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
33 N BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
34 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
35 N KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
36 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
37 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
38 N FU Yingying 2001 F CHN
39 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
39 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
41 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
42 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
43 N KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
44 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
46 N CAO Ying 2001 F CAN
47 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
48 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
48 N MALASHINA Yuliya 2000 F BLR
50 N OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
51 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
52 N MEBARKI Mariem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
52 N ANDREYENKA Hanna 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
54 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
55 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
56 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
57 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
58 N MAK Tinney 2003 F CAN
59 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
59 N BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
61 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
62 N JOO Yeong Ji 2001 F KOR
63 N CAMACHO Sara 2002 F MEX
64 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
65 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
66 N SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
67 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
68 N YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
69 N MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
70 N ELZOHEIRY Mariam 1999 F EGY
71 N MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
72 N GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
73 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
74 N ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2000 F PHI
75 N BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
76 N WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
77 N KO Christelle Joy 2002 F HKG
78 N CASTRO Ariadna 2001 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
79 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
79 N SALMAS Giorgia 2001 F AUS
81 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 N HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
83 N EVERETT Imogen 2003 F NZL
84 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
85 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
86 N TALAVERA Daena Louise 2004 F PHI
87 N HUANG Ching-Tzu 2004 F TPE
88 N CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
89 N KRALIKOVA Veronika 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
90 N DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 2001 F THA
91 N KUDLACEK Beatrice 1999 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
92 N GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina 2000 F ARG
93 N KEUNG Nok Kan Icy 1999 F HKG
94 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
95 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
96 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
97 N WU Jo-Chen 2003 F TPE
98 N SANCHEZ Sophia 2001 F VEN
98 N CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 2002 F PHI
100 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
101 N AVELLEIRA Hillary 2001 F VEN
102 N 1st round BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
102 N 1st round CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola 2000 F VEN
104 N 1st round BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
104 N 1st round MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
106 N 1st round CERES Anastasia 1999 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
107 N 1st round JACOB Lena 2002 F NZL
108 N 1st round KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
109 N 1st round AFI Sarra 2001 F TUN
110 N 1st round STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
111 N 1st round KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
112 N 1st round CHEN Shiuan-An 2003 F TPE
113 N 1st round SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 F THA
114 N 1st round JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila 1999 F ECU
115 N 1st round MONTECINOS Lisa 2002 F CHI
116 N 1st round LIN Annie 2002 F CAN
117 N 1st round HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
118 N 1st round LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
119 N 1st round JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
120 N 1st round GOROBET Ecaterina 2001 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
121 N 1st round BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
122 N 1st round MACKO Michaela 2000 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
123 N 1st round MCGOFF Sofia 1999 F PUR
123 N 1st round MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
125 N 1st round BAZHLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
126 N 1st round ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
127 N 1st round BRONDUM Alexandra 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
128 N 1st round DIAZ MARTINEZ Sofia 2000 F COL
129 N 1st round MLADENOVA Sara 2004 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
130 N 1st round JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
130 N 1st round ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
132 N 1st round HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
133 N 1st round MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
134 N 1st round BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
135 N 1st round TSONEVA Sofia 2004 F BUL Volov (BUL)
135 N 1st round KHARRAM Shahad 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
135 N 1st round HONKANEN Anniina 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
138 N 1st round SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
139 N 1st round ALHOSANI Latifa 2000 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
140 N 1st round HOLLAND Naomi 2003 F NZL
141 N 1st round GEVORGYAN Seda 1999 F ARM
142 N 1st round HANY Salma 2005 F EGY
143 N 1st round MOOSA Zainb 2004 F UAE
A 1st round ROSSINI Serena 1999 F ITA

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
2 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
3 N FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
3 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
5 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
6 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
7 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
8 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
9 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
10 N GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
11 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
12 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
13 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
14 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
15 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
16 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
17 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
19 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
20 N CHOI Hyunmin 1999 M KOR
21 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
22 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
23 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
24 N TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
25 N YOUN Jeonghyun 2001 M KOR
26 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
27 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
29 N CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
30 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
31 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift (GBR)
32 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
33 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
34 N XU Jie 2002 M CHN
35 N GUO Teng 1999 M CHN
36 N TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
37 N SERVELLO Augusto Antonio 1999 M ARG CCC-M (ESP)
38 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
39 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
40 N CHEUNG Ngo Chun 2000 M HKG
41 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
42 N ZHANG Xiang 1999 M CHN
43 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
44 N SOLIKHOJIEV Akhmadillokhon 2001 M UZB
45 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
46 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
47 N TANASE Mihai 2001 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
48 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
49 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
50 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
51 N GOREN Raz 2001 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
51 N KIM Gyeongmu 1999 M KOR
53 N LI Brian 2002 M CAN
54 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
55 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
56 N GOJAK Antonio 2000 M CRO MK Karlovac (CRO)
57 N BIALIAYEU Raman 2000 M BLR
58 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
59 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
60 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
61 N SANAA Youssef 2000 M EGY
62 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
63 N LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
64 N KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M CAN
65 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
66 N HEROUI Salim 1999 M ALG
67 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
68 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
69 N KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
70 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
71 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
72 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
73 N SHEN Weiping 2000 M CHN
74 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
75 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
76 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
77 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
78 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
79 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
80 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
81 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
82 N FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
83 N ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1999 M VEN
84 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
85 N LEE Yat Long 2000 M HKG
86 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
87 N DALLASEN Matthew 1999 M AUS
88 N CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
89 N MURTEIRA Jose 2001 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
90 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
91 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
92 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
93 N NASAAR Ali 2001 M KUW
94 N FELIPE Prince John Francis 2002 M PHI
95 N RABEA Ayman 1999 M EGY
96 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
97 N ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
97 N MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 2001 M PUR
99 N HUTHMANN Erik 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
100 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE (HUN)
101 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
101 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
103 N TORO Alejandro 2002 M PUR
104 N VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 2001 M COL
105 N PANAGIEV Stefan-Damian 1999 M BUL Avitohol (BUL)
106 N TAQI Ahmad 1999 M KUW
106 N ESPINOZA Joaquin 2002 M PER
106 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
109 N LI Chieh-Yu 2003 M TPE
110 N KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
111 N HSSINE Haroun 2001 M TUN
112 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
113 N MADY Yahia 2002 M EGY
114 N SHIH Benjamin 2001 M TPE
115 N VICEO Jaime 2000 M PHI
116 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
117 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
117 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
119 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
120 N HWANG Hyeonwoo 1999 M KOR
121 N ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
122 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
123 N 1st round FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
124 N 1st round TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
125 N 1st round MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
126 N 1st round HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT
127 N 1st round NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov (BUL)
127 N 1st round MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
129 N 1st round OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT
130 N 1st round VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier 2000 M ECU
131 N 1st round HARRIS Ian Zafir 2004 M MAS
132 N 1st round ALLEGUE Mhamed 2001 M TUN
133 N 1st round PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
134 N 1st round MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
135 N 1st round GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
136 N 1st round SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
137 N 1st round PITCHER Skylar Lee 2002 M LAT
137 N 1st round VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
137 N 1st round SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
140 N 1st round MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (BEL)
141 N 1st round ALABBASI Yaser 1999 M KUW
142 N 1st round HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
143 N 1st round SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov (BUL)
144 N 1st round YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
145 N 1st round KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
146 N 1st round MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
147 N 1st round SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor Lindal 2001 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
148 N 1st round CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
149 N 1st round THOMPSON Michael 2000 M IRL
150 N 1st round ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
150 N 1st round IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
152 N 1st round PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
153 N 1st round FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane 2003 M TUN
154 N 1st round NASSAR Husain 2005 M KUW
155 N 1st round MAURICE Marcel 2000 M ANT
156 N 1st round ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
157 N 1st round SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
158 N 1st round BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
159 N 1st round JOUINI Mohamed Khalil 2000 M TUN
160 N 1st round DEEJING Ratchanavi 2000 M THA
161 N 1st round SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
161 N 1st round JUDD Mehta 2002 M CAM
163 N 1st round ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
163 N 1st round COSTA Danilo 2001 M POR EDV (POR)
165 N 1st round ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
166 N 1st round AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT
167 N 1st round SOYOYE Caspar 2002 M NGR MTV München (GER)
167 N 1st round MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
169 N 1st round ROUSSEL Solal 2001 M MON
169 N 1st round WANGPAISIT Notethakod 2005 M THA
169 N 1st round CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
172 N 1st round NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
173 N 1st round KHARRAT Jean Francois 2002 M LBN
173 N 1st round POLANCO BARRERO Martin 2001 M COL

Foil Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
2 N HONG Sein 2002 F KOR
3 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
3 N RASSOLOVA Valeriya 2002 F RUS
5 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
6 N TORTELOTTI Lucia 2002 F ITA
7 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
8 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
9 N KO Christelle Joy 2002 F HKG
10 N SONG Shihong 2002 F CHN
11 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
12 N TAKEZAWA Shiori 2002 F JPN
13 N KIM Nayoon 2002 F KOR
14 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
15 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 2002 F PHI
17 N THEPAUT Venissia 2002 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
18 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
19 N HUANG Qianqian 2002 F CHN
20 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
21 N MORITA Mai 2002 F JPN
22 N BORODAENKO Alina 2004 F RUS
23 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
24 N MALNIECE Juta 2003 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
25 N CAMACHO Sara 2002 F MEX
26 N TAKEYAMA YUZUHA 2004 F JPN
27 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
28 N OKLINSKA Marta 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
29 N SHAFAROSTAVA Varvara 2002 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
30 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
31 N CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 2005 F HKG
32 N ULASAVA Darya 2004 F BLR RGUOR (BLR)
33 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
34 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
35 N SOPIT Olga 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
36 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
37 N GU Jun 2002 F CHN
38 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
38 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
40 N MO Byeoli 2004 F KOR
41 N SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
42 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie 2004 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
43 N VELMA Emilia 2002 F IRL
44 N ILLEKOVA Michala 2005 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
45 N JACOB Lena 2002 F NZL
46 N LIN Annie 2002 F CAN
47 N MAK Tinney 2003 F CAN
48 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
49 N KALOCSAI Luca 2004 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
50 N CZEKMAN Luca 2002 F HUN SZTE (HUN)
51 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
52 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
53 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
54 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
55 N KOSTER Tessa 2004 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
56 N CHEUNG Kemei 2005 F SGP
56 N VASILE Karina 2004 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
58 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
59 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
60 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina 2003 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
61 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
62 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
63 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
64 N BLAZIC Dorja 2003 F CRO MK VMD (CRO)
65 N BALDI Valentina 2003 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
66 N CHARLIER Amandine 2002 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
67 N TALAVERA Daena Louise 2004 F PHI
68 N TESTA BARBATO Wendy 2004 F COL
69 N ONG Philippa Jean Ziyi 2004 F MAS Touche Fencing Club (MAS)
70 N CHANG Hsin 2002 F TPE
71 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
72 N BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
73 N ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
74 N ISBIR Alisa 2005 F TUR
75 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
76 N ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren 2003 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
77 N EVERETT Imogen 2003 F NZL
78 N BUTIN BIK Elise 2002 F NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
79 N LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
79 N SOFRAN Teodora 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
81 N MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn 2004 F IRL
82 N BODOVA Barbara 2003 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
83 N ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
84 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
85 N 1st round EROS Nikol 2002 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
86 N 1st round ALVITO Ines 2004 F POR
87 N 1st round KRYSHYNA Alena 2002 F BLR
88 N 1st round LEZINSKA Lisa 2002 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
89 N 1st round NEZAR Shahd 2002 F EGY
90 N 1st round SHINNAKERDCHOKE Chayanutphat 2005 F THA
90 N 1st round MONTECINOS Lisa 2002 F CHI
92 N 1st round GROESS Chiara 2003 F AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
93 N 1st round CHEN Shiuan-An 2003 F TPE
94 N 1st round MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
95 N 1st round HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
96 N 1st round WU Jo-Chen 2003 F TPE
97 N 1st round KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
98 N 1st round DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
99 N 1st round TODOROVA Alexandra 2003 F BUL
100 N 1st round HANY Salma 2005 F EGY
101 N 1st round BRECHERET Carolina 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
101 N 1st round NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
103 N 1st round CARVALHO Marta 2003 F POR
104 N 1st round JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL
105 N 1st round JELICIC Julija 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
106 N 1st round STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
107 N 1st round SHI Jing Emily 2004 F AUS
108 N 1st round HOLLAND Naomi 2003 F NZL
109 N 1st round TSONEVA Sofia 2004 F BUL Volov (BUL)
110 N 1st round MOOSA Zainb 2004 F UAE
A 1st round KHARRAM Shahad 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
A 1st round MEBARKI Mariem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
2 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 N XU Jie 2002 M CHN
3 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
5 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
6 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
7 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
8 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
10 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
11 N LI Brian 2002 M CAN
12 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
13 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
14 N KOZLOV Zakhar 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
15 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
16 N ZHANG Weisong 2002 M CHN
17 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
18 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
20 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
21 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
22 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
23 N KIM Minseo 2002 M KOR
24 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
25 N XU Hongbin 2002 M CHN
26 N OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
27 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
28 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
29 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
30 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
31 N CERQUETTI Dante Leonel 2002 M ARG
32 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
33 N CHAN Pak Hei 2002 M HKG
34 N CHIU Joel Ka Jyn 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
35 N TOTUSEK Marek 2002 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
36 N CHARREU Antonio 2002 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
37 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
37 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
39 N AKSAMIT Mikalai 2002 M BLR
40 N YUEH Che-Hao 2002 M TPE
41 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
42 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
43 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
44 N PITCHER Skylar Lee 2002 M LAT
45 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
46 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
47 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
48 N AN Hyeonbhin 2004 M KOR
49 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
50 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
51 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
52 N OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
53 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
54 N MLICKI Szymon 2002 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
55 N POON Simon 2002 M CAN
56 N MCGILLION-MOORE Jake 2002 M IRL
57 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
58 N CHOI Jiwoo 2005 M KOR
59 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
60 N SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
61 N ALEKSEJENKO Jegors 2002 M LAT Florete (LAT)
62 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
63 N ALAWADH Abdulaziz 2004 M KUW
64 N HUSAINOVS Zans 2003 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
65 N MADY Yahia 2002 M EGY
66 N CHENG Tit Nam 2005 M HKG
67 N MCMULLAN Finn 2002 M IRL Fence Like An Olympian (GBR)
68 N ESPINOZA Joaquin 2002 M PER
69 N KYTAIEV Vladyslav 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
70 N SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov (BUL)
71 N AZIMKO Yahor 2002 M BLR
72 N BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
73 N HUMEN Pavlo 2003 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
74 N LEVIN Michael 2004 M BLR
75 N DISKIN Benjamin 2002 M AUS
76 N JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
77 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
78 N LIEBSCHER David 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
79 N FELIPE Prince John Francis 2002 M PHI
80 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
81 N KOWALCZYK Fynn 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
82 N SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
83 N ESTACA Joao 2002 M POR
84 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
85 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
86 N JUDD Mehta 2002 M CAM
87 N ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
88 N SOYOYE Caspar 2002 M NGR MTV München (GER)
89 N NASSAR Husain 2005 M KUW
90 N WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
91 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
92 N 1st round FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane 2003 M TUN
93 N 1st round HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
94 N 1st round TORO Alejandro 2002 M PUR
95 N 1st round CALEJO Tiago 2003 M POR
96 N 1st round MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
97 N 1st round KALT Andreas 2002 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
98 N 1st round HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT
99 N 1st round HENDAWI Ahmed 2004 M EGY
100 N 1st round MKHOYAN HAMLET 2002 M ARM
101 N 1st round SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
102 N 1st round KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
103 N 1st round KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
104 N 1st round NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
105 N 1st round WANGPAISIT Notethakod 2005 M THA
106 N 1st round THORBEK Julius Manz 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
107 N 1st round AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT
108 N 1st round BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
109 N 1st round MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
110 N 1st round GERIS Vojtech 2004 M CZE
111 N 1st round FOUDA Youssef 2003 M EGY
111 N 1st round GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL
113 N 1st round MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
114 N 1st round SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
115 N 1st round HARRIS Ian Zafir 2004 M MAS
116 N 1st round ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG
117 N 1st round KHARRAT Jean Francois 2002 M LBN
118 N 1st round LIN Yi-Hao 2003 M TPE
119 N 1st round MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
119 N 1st round SLEZAK Martin 2003 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
119 N 1st round CZUCKERMANN Niran 2002 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)

Foil Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
1 N UDOVICHENKO Anna 2000 F RUS
1 N BIKBULATOVA Adelina 2001 F RUS
1 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
2 N JAPAN       JPN
2 N KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
2 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
2 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
2 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N CHOI Yumin 2000 F KOR
3 N PARK Jihee 2001 F KOR
3 N JI Celine 2001 F KOR
3 N JOO Yeong Ji 2001 F KOR
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
4 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
4 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
4 N DE BREM Aude 2000 F FRA LIMOGES CE (FRA)
5 N CANADA       CAN
5 N CAO Ying 2001 F CAN
5 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
5 N MAK Tinney 2003 F CAN
5 N LIN Annie 2002 F CAN
6 N SINGAPORE       SGP
6 N LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen 2002 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
6 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
6 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
6 N CHAN Denyse Wan Jing 2003 F SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
7 N USA       USA
7 N BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
7 N DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
7 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
7 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
8 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
8 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N ITALY       ITA
9 N RICCI Marta 2000 F ITA AS Padova (ITA)
9 N PUGLIA Serena 1999 F ITA
9 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
9 N MEMOLI Claudia 2001 F ITA
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
10 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
10 N WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
10 N MECH Marta 1999 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 N CHINA       CHN
11 N FU Yingying 2001 F CHN
11 N HUANG Qianqian 2002 F CHN
11 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
11 N ZHENG Mengqing 2001 F CHN
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan 2002 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
12 N GRANVILLE Bronwen 2001 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
12 N BABAEVA Sevil 2000 F GBR
12 N MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N BUDENKO Oleksandra 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
14 N SEDLAKOVA Isabela 2003 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
14 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
14 N MACKO Michaela 2000 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
14 N NEMCOVA Stepanka 2000 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
15 N HUNGARY       HUN
15 N POLTZ Anna 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
15 N SZANTAY Anna 1999 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 N HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK (HUN)
15 N HAJAS Nora 2000 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
16 N SAVEANU Anca 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N EGYPT       EGY
17 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
17 N HANY Salma 2005 F EGY
17 N ELZOHEIRY Mariam 1999 F EGY
17 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
18 N CHILE       CHI
18 N MONTECINOS Lisa 2002 F CHI
18 N INOSTROZA Arantza 2000 F CHI
18 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
19 N BRAZIL       BRA
19 N CHIES Milena 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
19 N CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
19 N BONETTI Giovana 1999 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
19 N BECKER Daphne 2000 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
20 N HONG KONG       HKG
20 N KO Christelle Joy 2002 F HKG
20 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
20 N KEUNG Nok Kan Icy 1999 F HKG
20 N KUAN Yu Ching 1999 F HKG
21 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
21 N LUKINS Tianji 2001 F AUS
21 N HULL Violet 2000 F AUS
21 N SALMAS Giorgia 2001 F AUS
21 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
22 N DENMARK       DEN
22 N BRONDUM Alexandra 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 N VAABEN Naja 2001 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
23 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
23 N WU Jo-Chen 2003 F TPE
23 N YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
23 N HUANG Ching-Tzu 2004 F TPE
23 N CHEN Shiuan-An 2003 F TPE
24 N BULGARIA       BUL
24 N MLADENOVA Sara 2004 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
24 N TSONEVA Sofia 2004 F BUL Volov (BUL)
24 N BAZHLEKOVA Silvia 2003 F BUL
24 N STOYKOVA Kalina 2002 F BUL Escalibur (BUL)
25 N VENEZUELA       VEN
25 N ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 2001 F VEN
25 N AVELLEIRA Hillary 2001 F VEN
25 N SANCHEZ Sophia 2001 F VEN
25 N CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola 2000 F VEN
26 N FINLAND       FIN
26 N HAUTALA Eva 2001 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
26 N HONKANEN Anniina 1999 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
26 N HEISKARI Vilhelmiina 2003 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
27 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
27 N MOOSA Zainb 2004 F UAE
27 N KHARRAM Shahad 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
27 N ALHOSANI Latifa 2000 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
27 N ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
28 N NEW ZEALAND       NZL
28 N JACOB Lena 2002 F NZL
28 N HOLLAND Naomi 2003 F NZL
28 N EVERETT Imogen 2003 F NZL

Foil Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
1 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M RUS
1 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
2 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
2 N BIBARD Tyvan 1999 M FRA SANARY CE (FRA)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
3 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
3 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
3 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
4 N USA       USA
4 N TOURETTE Geoffrey 1999 M USA
4 N ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
4 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
4 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
5 N JAPAN       JPN
5 N UENO Yuto 1999 M JPN
5 N FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
5 N GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
5 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1999 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
6 N CZARTORYJSKI Szymon 1999 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
6 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
6 N JURKIEWICZ Jan 2000 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
7 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift (GBR)
7 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
7 N PALLIER Sebastian 1999 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
8 N SINGAPORE       SGP
8 N LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
8 N TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
8 N LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
8 N TIO Maximus Jun Hong 2002 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N NEDELJKOVIC Mateja 2000 M HUN UTE (HUN)
10 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
10 N MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
11 N CHILE       CHI
11 N ALARCON Leopoldo 2001 M CHI
11 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
11 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
12 N BELGIUM       BEL
12 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
12 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
12 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (BEL)
13 N NETHERLANDS       NED
13 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
13 N DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
13 N SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
13 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
14 N KOREA       KOR
14 N YOUN Jeonghyun 2001 M KOR
14 N HWANG Hyeonwoo 1999 M KOR
14 N CHOI Hyunmin 1999 M KOR
14 N KIM Gyeongmu 1999 M KOR
15 N DENMARK       DEN
15 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
16 N VICEO Jaime 2000 M PHI
16 N FELIPE Prince John Francis 2002 M PHI
16 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
17 N EGYPT       EGY
17 N HENDAWI Ahmed 2004 M EGY
17 N RABEA Ayman 1999 M EGY
17 N SANAA Youssef 2000 M EGY
17 N MADY Yahia 2002 M EGY
18 N CANADA       CAN
18 N LI Brian 2002 M CAN
18 N LIU Patrick 2002 M CAN
18 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
18 N KOZAK Mateusz 1999 M CAN
19 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
19 N LI Chieh-Yu 2003 M TPE
19 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
19 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
19 N SHIH Benjamin 2001 M TPE
20 N CHINA       CHN
20 N ZHANG Xiang 1999 M CHN
20 N GUO Teng 1999 M CHN
20 N XU Jie 2002 M CHN
20 N SHEN Weiping 2000 M CHN
21 N TUNISIA       TUN
21 N ALLEGUE Mhamed 2001 M TUN
21 N FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane 2003 M TUN
21 N JOUINI Mohamed Khalil 2000 M TUN
21 N HSSINE Haroun 2001 M TUN
22 N HONG KONG       HKG
22 N LEE Yat Long 2000 M HKG
22 N CHEUNG Ngo Chun 2000 M HKG
22 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
23 N MEXICO       MEX
23 N MARROQUIN Diego 1999 M MEX
23 N CERVANTES Diego 2001 M MEX
23 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
24 N PUERTO RICO       PUR
24 N MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 2001 M PUR
24 N COLON LOPEZ Cesar 2002 M PUR
24 N TORO Alejandro 2002 M PUR
25 N UKRAINE       UKR
25 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
25 N IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
25 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
25 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
26 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
26 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
26 N DISKIN Benjamin 2002 M AUS
26 N FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
26 N DALLASEN Matthew 1999 M AUS
27 N BRAZIL       BRA
27 N MORAIS Paulo 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
27 N MION Lorenzo 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N MURRAY Guilherme 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
28 N KUWAIT       KUW
28 N ALABBASI Yaser 1999 M KUW
28 N NASSAR Husain 2005 M KUW
28 N TAQI Ahmad 1999 M KUW
28 N ALAWADH Abdulaziz 2004 M KUW
29 N AUSTRIA       AUT
29 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
29 N LEHNER Kilian 2000 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
29 N HUTHMANN Erik 1999 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
29 N SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
30 N ROMANIA       ROU
30 N PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
30 N CHIRNOGEANU Madalin 2000 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
30 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
30 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
31 N FINLAND       FIN
31 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
31 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
31 N SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
32 N BULGARIA       BUL
32 N SLAVCHEV Ivan 2002 M BUL Volov (BUL)
32 N NIKOLOV Kaloyan 2001 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
32 N PANAGIEV Stefan-Damian 1999 M BUL Avitohol (BUL)
32 N NIKOLOV Vichko 2000 M BUL Volov (BUL)
33 N QATAR       QAT
33 N OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT
33 N KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
33 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT
33 N AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
2 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
3 N KIM Sieun 2001 F KOR
5 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
6 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
7 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
8 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
9 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
10 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
11 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
12 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
15 N CONSTANTINO Lola 2001 F USA
16 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
17 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
19 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
19 N SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
21 N KIM Chearin 1999 F KOR
22 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
23 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
24 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
25 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
26 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
27 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
28 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
29 N SEOK Taeyoung 2001 F KOR
30 N QU Xiao Xiao 2000 F CHN
31 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
32 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
33 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
34 N SAUMOVA Manana 1999 F RUS
35 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
36 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 N FALINSKA Julia 1999 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
38 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
39 N XING Yao 2000 F CHN
40 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
40 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
42 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
43 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
44 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
45 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
46 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
47 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
48 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
49 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
50 N SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
51 N JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
52 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
52 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
54 N KIM Dain 2001 F KOR
54 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
56 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
57 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
58 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
59 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
60 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
61 N MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 N MAJDANDZIC Andrea 2000 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
63 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
64 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
65 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA (HUN)
66 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
67 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
68 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
69 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
70 N MADEIRA Catarina 2000 F POR
71 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
72 N VILCANE Jana 1999 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
73 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
74 N ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
75 N MEDINA Elizabeth 1999 F MEX
76 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
77 N YANG Jingwen 2002 F CHN
78 N CIFUENTES Ignacia 2001 F CHI
79 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
80 N MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F KAZ
81 N ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
82 N MIKHALEVICH Anhelina 2001 F BLR
83 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
84 N SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
85 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
86 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
87 N LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
88 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
89 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar (EST)
89 N KO Christina Anne 2000 F HKG
91 N CHEN Yu Hsuan 2000 F TPE
92 N SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
93 N ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia 2001 F KGZ
94 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
95 N GRIJAK Marta 2000 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
96 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 N TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
98 N ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
98 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
100 N WINYA Warisa 2000 F THA
101 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
102 N TAN Aaliya Shu Qi 2002 F SGP
103 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
104 N BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
105 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
105 N GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
107 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
108 N STAVICKAJA Ivona 2001 F LTU
109 N HRISTOVA Silvena 2001 F BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
110 N KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
111 N 1st round MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
112 N 1st round HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club (GBR)
113 N 1st round DE JAGER Mone 2001 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein (RSA)
114 N 1st round LEE Bik Gwan 2001 F HKG
115 N 1st round BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
115 N 1st round SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
117 N 1st round GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
118 N 1st round SOTNIKAVA Darya 1999 F BLR
118 N 1st round HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
120 N 1st round BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
121 N 1st round ELSHAMY.A Inour 2005 F EGY
122 N 1st round HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 F TUR
123 N 1st round KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
123 N 1st round YEE Amelie 2002 F AUS
125 N 1st round CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
125 N 1st round VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 2001 F THA
127 N 1st round ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
128 N 1st round SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
129 N 1st round PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
129 N 1st round ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
131 N 1st round LEUNG Kay Sze Karina 2001 F HKG
131 N 1st round TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
133 N 1st round REKUTE Monika 2002 F LTU
134 N 1st round DINIS Luana 1999 F POR CESA (POR)
135 N 1st round JUNADY Jeanna Leia Alis 2002 F MAS
136 N 1st round KUZMICH Aliaksandra 2001 F BLR
136 N 1st round LULEVA Ekaterina 2002 F BUL Levski (BUL)
138 N 1st round ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
139 N 1st round GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
140 N 1st round SHIH Hui Jou 2003 F TPE
141 N 1st round AMER Mariam 2002 F EGY
142 N 1st round KROESE Katelijne 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
143 N 1st round TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
144 N 1st round CHU Tsung-Wen 2003 F TPE
145 N 1st round AGUILAR Claudia 2000 F MEX
146 N 1st round RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
147 N 1st round SAYSON Samantha Beatrice 2003 F PHI
148 N 1st round LAM Hui Xin 2003 F SGP
149 N 1st round PICART Scarlett 1999 F CHI
149 N 1st round PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina 2003 F ARG
149 N 1st round WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
152 N 1st round BERMEJO Julia 2000 F PER Club Cultural de Lima (PER)
152 N 1st round BRANDONI Lara 2002 F PER
154 N 1st round AMOUGOU Marcelle 1999 F CMR
155 N 1st round POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
155 N 1st round SA Madalena 2002 F POR CST (POR)
A 1st round ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
2 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
3 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
3 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
5 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
6 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
7 N EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
8 N AN Taeyeong 2000 M KOR
9 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
10 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
11 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
12 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
13 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
14 N OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
15 N SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
16 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
17 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
18 N KANG Hongcheol 1999 M KOR
19 N SANUDO Carlos 2000 M MEX
20 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
21 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
23 N SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
23 N JANG Minhyeok 2000 M KOR
25 N PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
26 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
27 N JIANG Keli 2001 M CHN
28 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
30 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
31 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
32 N THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
33 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
34 N KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
35 N YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
36 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
37 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
38 N GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
39 N SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
40 N RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
41 N SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
41 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
43 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
44 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
45 N WANG Xuedong 1999 M CHN
46 N PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
47 N MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
48 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
49 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
50 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
51 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
52 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
53 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
54 N SHABAN Mohanad 2000 M EGY
55 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
56 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
57 N MA Xiao 2001 M CHN
58 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
59 N ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
60 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
61 N HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
62 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
63 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
64 N LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
65 N MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
66 N BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
67 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
68 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
68 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
70 N ROJAS Rafael Gerardo 2002 M MEX
71 N NAVARRO Yago 1999 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
72 N RAMADAN Ibrahim 2001 M EGY
73 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
73 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
75 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
76 N KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
77 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
78 N CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 2001 M IND
79 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
80 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
81 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
82 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
83 N VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
84 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
85 N BESTER Christiaan 2002 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
86 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
86 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
88 N MONCADA Alejandro 2001 M VEN
89 N CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
89 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
91 N CHAN Xavier Jun Xi 2001 M SGP SSP (SGP)
92 N BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
93 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
93 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
95 N VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
96 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
97 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
98 N MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
98 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
100 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
101 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
102 N BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
103 N MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
104 N ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
105 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
106 N SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
107 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
108 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
109 N BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
109 N GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
111 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
111 N KAM Chun Ho 1999 M HKG
113 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
114 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
115 N KIM Daejin 1999 M KOR
116 N JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
117 N ZLENKO Daniels 2000 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
118 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
119 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
120 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
121 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
122 N SAURI Leandro 2000 M MEX
123 N SERNADAS Tomas 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
124 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
125 N ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
126 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
127 N PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau 1999 M BLR
128 N KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
129 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
130 N DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
131 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
132 N CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 2003 M LAT
133 N WONG Chun Hin 2002 M HKG
133 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
135 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
136 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
137 N TAKEI Ryusei 2001 M JPN
138 N 1st round JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
138 N 1st round MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
140 N 1st round ABDELBAKY. A Amr 2002 M EGY
141 N 1st round BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando 1999 M BOL
141 N 1st round FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
143 N 1st round HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
143 N 1st round MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
145 N 1st round BELOT Antoine 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
146 N 1st round MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 2003 M UZB
146 N 1st round COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
148 N 1st round PEREZ Reynaldo Jr. 2000 M PHI
149 N 1st round LIN Zhong-Wei 2002 M TPE
150 N 1st round GARCÍA MUÑOZ Guillermo Andres 2003 M BOL
151 N 1st round SANTIBANEZ Felipe 2003 M CHI
152 N 1st round PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
153 N 1st round NIKULIN Dmitry 2003 M LAT
154 N 1st round KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
155 N 1st round ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
156 N 1st round VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 2000 M CAM
157 N 1st round KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski (BUL)
158 N 1st round FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
159 N 1st round GABITOV Ilnur 1999 M KAZ
160 N 1st round PUENGKUNTOD Jadsadaporn 2002 M THA
161 N 1st round ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
162 N 1st round AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
163 N 1st round GONZALEZ Felipe 2000 M CHI
163 N 1st round BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2001 M PHI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
165 N 1st round AHMED Saif 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
166 N 1st round JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
167 N 1st round LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
168 N 1st round DALE George 2001 M AUS
168 N 1st round PULIDO Diego 2000 M VEN
170 N 1st round PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 2002 M ARG
171 N 1st round BELSELAH Khalid 2001 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
171 N 1st round DEMKOVICH Kirill 2000 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
173 N 1st round BOLANOS Tiago 1999 M POR CAE (POR)
174 N 1st round WU Hsiang-Ching 2002 M TPE
174 N 1st round RYNKEVIC Alan 2002 M LTU
176 N 1st round ARIAS Julio 2001 M PAN
177 N 1st round CHAVEZ Ismael 2004 M MEX
178 N 1st round CHIU Chun-Yang 2003 M TPE
179 N 1st round LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
180 N 1st round HASSAN Sultan 2004 M KUW
180 N 1st round DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
180 N 1st round ATANASOV Marin 1999 M BUL
180 N 1st round SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
184 N 1st round ZAKI Adem Feris 2003 M QAT
185 N 1st round ALGHANEM Hasan 2002 M KUW
186 N 1st round MINCHEV Evgeni 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
187 N 1st round BELSELAH Omar 2004 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
187 N 1st round STEBLAJ Dominik 2000 M SLO
189 N 1st round BUCAD Joseph David 2001 M PHI
190 N 1st round ALFAHAD Abdullah 2004 M KUW
190 N 1st round KHALIKDATOV Alijon 2003 M TJK
192 N 1st round STRYDOM Connor 2002 M NAM Windhoek FC (NAM)
F 1st round MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
A 1st round CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo 2002 M COL
F 1st round CHEBBI Adem 2004 M TUN

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N CAFORIO Gaia 2003 F ITA
3 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
5 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
6 N TANG Junyao 2003 F CHN
7 N LIAKHOVA Anna 2002 F RUS
8 N BALYAGINA Anastasiya 2002 F RUS
9 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
10 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
11 N MINNULLINA Ella 2002 F RUS
12 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
13 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
14 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 N LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
16 N BARATTA Margherita 2003 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
17 N KIM Nakyeong 2002 F KOR
17 N LIM Taehee 2002 F KOR
19 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
21 N YANG Hyunmo 2002 F KOR
22 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
23 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
24 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
25 N MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
25 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
28 N CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
28 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
32 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
33 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
34 N MACCAGNO Carola 2003 F ITA
35 N MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
36 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
37 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
38 N ZEBOUDJ Yousra 2002 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
39 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 N GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
40 N KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
40 N YANG Jingwen 2002 F CHN
43 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
44 N CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
46 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
47 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
49 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
50 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
51 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
51 N RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
53 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
54 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
55 N LAU Yuet Yee 2003 F HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio (HKG)
56 N ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
57 N ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
58 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
59 N KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
60 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
61 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
62 N FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
63 N MIHEJEVA Nellija 2002 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
64 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
65 N KOMISSAROVA Karoliina 2002 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
66 N MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
67 N POPOVA Yana 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
68 N LAM Hui Xin 2003 F SGP
69 N STILLER Natalja 2004 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
70 N REKUTE Monika 2002 F LTU
71 N ALVIM Maria 2003 F POR CST (POR)
72 N PINIER Clementine 2002 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
73 N PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
74 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
75 N NG Cheuk Yau 2003 F HKG
76 N WONG Wan Tim 2004 F HKG
77 N SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
78 N AMER Mariam 2002 F EGY
79 N AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
80 N ELSHAMY.A Inour 2005 F EGY
81 N FU Tzu-Ching 2002 F TPE
82 N SHIH Hui Jou 2003 F TPE
83 N HSIAO Yu-Jen 2002 F TPE
84 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
85 N BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
86 N AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
87 N YEE Amelie 2002 F AUS
88 N SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 2003 F ISR
89 N KE Yuanrui 2004 F CHN
90 N 1st round MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
91 N 1st round SA Madalena 2002 F POR CST (POR)
92 N 1st round PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina 2003 F ARG
93 N 1st round RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
94 N 1st round ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
95 N 1st round NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
96 N 1st round WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
97 N 1st round DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
97 N 1st round JUNADY Jeanna Leia Alis 2002 F MAS
99 N 1st round ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
100 N 1st round SAYSON Samantha Beatrice 2003 F PHI
100 N 1st round SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
102 N 1st round CARADO Keona Rose 2003 F PHI SC Itzehoe (GER)
103 N 1st round BRANDONI Lara 2002 F PER
104 N 1st round VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
105 N 1st round STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
106 N 1st round VAN DER MERWE Alida 2003 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein (RSA)
107 N 1st round FIGELJ Eva 2003 F SLO
108 N 1st round PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
109 N 1st round YESAYAN Svetlana 2002 F ARM
110 N 1st round MIHAILOVSKA Kalina 2002 F BUL Levski (BUL)
111 N 1st round TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
112 N 1st round DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 2002 F BLR
113 N 1st round POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
114 N 1st round JOLIC Jelena 2003 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
115 N 1st round TAN Aaliya Shu Qi 2002 F SGP
116 N 1st round RAZASCONOKA Valerija 2005 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
117 N 1st round LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 2003 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
118 N 1st round ALVARO Florinda De Carvalho 2005 F ANG

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
2 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
3 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
3 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
5 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
6 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
7 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
8 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
9 N LAWSON Nicholas 2002 M USA
10 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
11 N ELSAYAD Mohamed 2002 M EGY
12 N BESTER Christiaan 2002 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
13 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
14 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
16 N ZHANG Xinkun 2002 M CHN
17 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
18 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
19 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
20 N HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
21 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
23 N TULEGENOV Yelnur 2002 M KAZ
24 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
25 N ABDELBAKY. A Amr 2002 M EGY
26 N SURDUCAN Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
26 N BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
28 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
29 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
30 N SITO Jian Tong 2003 M SGP
31 N WU Hsiang-Ching 2002 M TPE
32 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
33 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
34 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
35 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
36 N GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
37 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
38 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
39 N XU Tingwei 2002 M CHN
40 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
41 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
42 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
43 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
44 N VINES Sven 2003 M SUI
45 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
46 N CHOO Hyunjin 2002 M KOR
47 N ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
48 N DANIELS Loginovs 2003 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
49 N LEE Mingu 2005 M KOR
50 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
51 N PITEUX Simon 2002 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
52 N ROJAS Rafael Gerardo 2002 M MEX
53 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
54 N LAU Yee Hang 2002 M HKG
55 N VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
56 N GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
57 N DEGUCHI Nicolas 2003 M CAN
58 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
58 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
60 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
61 N SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
62 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
63 N NG Ting Hin 2003 M HKG
64 N BASTON-HALL Harry 2002 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
65 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
66 N SOBALEU Maksim 2002 M BLR
67 N ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
68 N NAGEL Keanu 2003 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
69 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
70 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
71 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
72 N TINNIKOV Georgiy 2005 M KAZ
72 N GONG Xiaofeng 2002 M CHN
74 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
75 N MUMINOV Mirzoulugbek 2003 M UZB
76 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
76 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
78 N ZAKI Adem Feris 2003 M QAT
79 N RIBEIRO Gustavo 2003 M POR
80 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
81 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
82 N ZHANAL Petr 2002 M CZE
83 N PUENGKUNTOD Jadsadaporn 2002 M THA
84 N KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
84 N OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
86 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
87 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
87 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
89 N RYNKEVIC Alan 2002 M LTU
89 N LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
89 N DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
92 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
92 N NAVASARDYAN Alik 2004 M ARM
94 N HASSAN Sultan 2004 M KUW
95 N CHIU Chun-Yang 2003 M TPE
96 N SJOSTEDT Jacob 2002 M AUS
97 N SANTIBANEZ Felipe 2003 M CHI
98 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
99 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
100 N CAIKOVSKIS Glebs 2003 M LAT
101 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
102 N GARCÍA MUÑOZ Guillermo Andres 2003 M BOL
103 N POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
104 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
105 N AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
106 N PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 2002 M ARG
107 N 1st round WONG Chun Hin 2002 M HKG
107 N 1st round PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
109 N 1st round CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL
110 N 1st round AVAGYAN Narek 2003 M ARM
111 N 1st round SRBINOSKI Petar 2004 M MKD
112 N 1st round MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
113 N 1st round YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
114 N 1st round FILON Demjan 2003 M LTU
115 N 1st round FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
116 N 1st round BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
117 N 1st round RUSJAN Jan 2002 M SLO
118 N 1st round LOZENKO Makar 2003 M LTU
119 N 1st round LIN Zhong-Wei 2002 M TPE
120 N 1st round PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
121 N 1st round DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
122 N 1st round JINDRA Jakub 2002 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
123 N 1st round NIKULIN Dmitry 2003 M LAT
124 N 1st round PATCHEN Jonathan 2003 M AUS
125 N 1st round BELSELAH Omar 2004 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
125 N 1st round AHMED Saif 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
127 N 1st round EGUILUZ Inigo 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
128 N 1st round CHAVEZ Ismael 2004 M MEX
129 N 1st round ROEV Deyan 2002 M BUL Levski (BUL)
130 N 1st round IVAKIMOV Vasil 2004 M BUL
130 N 1st round KHALIKDATOV Alijon 2003 M TJK
132 N 1st round FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
133 N 1st round CHEBBI Adem 2004 M TUN
134 N 1st round SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
135 N 1st round ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej 2002 M MKD
136 N 1st round WU Nicky 2005 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
137 N 1st round ALFAHAD Abdullah 2004 M KUW
138 N 1st round MURADYAN Hovhannes 2004 M ARM
139 N 1st round INSERRA Vitor 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
140 N 1st round PERKO Filip 2003 M SLO SS Nova Gorica (SLO)
141 N 1st round VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
142 N 1st round QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
143 N 1st round STRYDOM Connor 2002 M NAM Windhoek FC (NAM)
A 1st round KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)

Epee Women's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
1 N VARELA Lea 2001 F FRA LES LILAS (FRA)
1 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
1 N LAUVRAY Emma 2000 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
2 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
2 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
2 N SAUMOVA Manana 1999 F RUS
3 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 N GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N USA       USA
4 N NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
4 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
4 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
4 N CONSTANTINO Lola 2001 F USA
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
5 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
5 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
5 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 N HUNGARY       HUN
6 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
6 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
6 N DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA (HUN)
6 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
7 N PAWLOWSKA Dominika 2000 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
7 N FALINSKA Julia 1999 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
7 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
8 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
8 N JASNA Tereza 2000 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
8 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
9 N ISRAEL       ISR
9 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
9 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
9 N FEIGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
9 N KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
10 N ESTONIA       EST
10 N LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
10 N PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
10 N TALEN Andra 1999 F EST Musketar (EST)
10 N TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N KIM Dain 2001 F KOR
11 N KIM Sieun 2001 F KOR
11 N KIM Chearin 1999 F KOR
11 N SEOK Taeyoung 2001 F KOR
12 N CANADA       CAN
12 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
12 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
12 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
12 N ZOZULYA Christina 2002 F CAN
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N SAMKO Anastasiia 1999 F UKR
13 N VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja 1999 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
13 N CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 N GERMANY       GER
14 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
14 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
14 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 N ROMANIA       ROU
15 N BAROSAN Denisa 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N SCHLIER Zsuzsa 2000 F ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
15 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
15 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 N SHEFFIELD Laura 2000 F GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
16 N LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
16 N POWELL Alexandra 2000 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
16 N HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club (GBR)
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N NARITA Ruka 2000 F JPN
17 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
17 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
17 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
18 N BELGIUM       BEL
18 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
18 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
18 N WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
18 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
19 N EGYPT       EGY
19 N HUSSEIN Aya 2003 F EGY
19 N AMER Mariam 2002 F EGY
19 N GAAFAR Rodaina 2003 F EGY
19 N ELSHAMY.A Inour 2005 F EGY
20 N CHILE       CHI
20 N CIFUENTES Ignacia 2001 F CHI
20 N PICART Scarlett 1999 F CHI
20 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
21 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
21 N ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
21 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
21 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
21 N MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F KAZ
22 N CHINA       CHN
22 N XING Yao 2000 F CHN
22 N YANG Jingwen 2002 F CHN
22 N QU Xiao Xiao 2000 F CHN
22 N SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
23 N SPAIN       ESP
23 N MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2004 F ESP
23 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
23 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
23 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
24 N SINGAPORE       SGP
24 N SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
24 N TAN Aaliya Shu Qi 2002 F SGP
24 N LAM Hui Xin 2003 F SGP
24 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
25 N HONG KONG       HKG
25 N LEUNG Kay Sze Karina 2001 F HKG
25 N KO Christina Anne 2000 F HKG
25 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
25 N LEE Bik Gwan 2001 F HKG
26 N BRAZIL       BRA
26 N ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
26 N GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
26 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
26 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
27 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
27 N YEE Amelie 2002 F AUS
27 N WHITEHEAD Lily 2002 F AUS
27 N ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
28 N SOUTH AFRICA       RSA
28 N BESTER Natania 2000 F RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
28 N DE JAGER Mone 2001 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein (RSA)
28 N VAN DER MERWE Alida 2003 F RSA VASK Bloemfontein (RSA)
29 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
29 N CHU Tsung-Wen 2003 F TPE
29 N CHEN Yu Hsuan 2000 F TPE
29 N SHIH Hui Jou 2003 F TPE
30 N FINLAND       FIN
30 N PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N RITAKALLIO Rilla 2001 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
31 N BELARUS       BLR
31 N SOTNIKAVA Darya 1999 F BLR
31 N MIKHALEVICH Anhelina 2001 F BLR
31 N DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 2002 F BLR
31 N TAMASHEUSKAYA Kseniya 2000 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)

Epee Men's U20 Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
1 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
1 N BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
2 N USA       USA
2 N EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
2 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
2 N HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
2 N MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
3 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
3 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
3 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
4 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
4 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
4 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
5 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo (ITA)
5 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
5 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
6 N POLAND       POL
6 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
6 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
6 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
6 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
7 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
7 N BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
7 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N SPAIN       ESP
8 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
8 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
8 N NAVARRO Yago 1999 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
8 N MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
9 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 N EGYPT       EGY
10 N ABDELBAKY. A Amr 2002 M EGY
10 N ELSAYED Mohamed 1997 M EGY
10 N RAMADAN Ibrahim 2001 M EGY
10 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
11 N SWEDEN       SWE
11 N FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
11 N ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
12 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
12 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
12 N TAKEI Ryusei 2001 M JPN
13 N CHINA       CHN
13 N WANG Xuedong 1999 M CHN
13 N MA Xiao 2001 M CHN
13 N LIU Yongchuang 1999 M CHN
13 N JIANG Keli 2001 M CHN
14 N AUSTRIA       AUT
14 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
14 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
14 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
14 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
15 N ESTONIA       EST
15 N DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
15 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
15 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
15 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
16 N KOREA       KOR
16 N KANG Hongcheol 1999 M KOR
16 N JANG Minhyeok 2000 M KOR
16 N KIM Daejin 1999 M KOR
16 N AN Taeyeong 2000 M KOR
17 N ISRAEL       ISR
17 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
17 N LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
17 N PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
17 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
18 N NORWAY       NOR
18 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
18 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
18 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
19 N GABITOV Ilnur 1999 M KAZ
19 N PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
19 N SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
19 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
20 N BRAZIL       BRA
20 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
20 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
20 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
20 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
21 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
21 N MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
21 N MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
21 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
21 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
22 N CHILE       CHI
22 N VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
22 N GONZALEZ Felipe 2000 M CHI
22 N BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
22 N SANTIBANEZ Felipe 2003 M CHI
23 N FINLAND       FIN
23 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
23 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
24 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
24 N YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
24 N DALE George 2001 M AUS
24 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
25 N UKRAINE       UKR
25 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
25 N KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
25 N SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
25 N SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
26 N HONG KONG       HKG
26 N KAM Chun Ho 1999 M HKG
26 N HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
26 N WONG Chun Hin 2002 M HKG
26 N LAU Ho Fung 2000 M HKG
27 N MEXICO       MEX
27 N SANUDO Carlos 2000 M MEX
27 N SAURI Leandro 2000 M MEX
27 N ROJAS Rafael Gerardo 2002 M MEX
27 N CHAVEZ Ismael 2004 M MEX
28 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
28 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
28 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
28 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
29 N CANADA       CAN
29 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
29 N GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
29 N VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
29 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
30 N NETHERLANDS       NED
30 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
30 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
30 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
30 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
31 N SINGAPORE       SGP
31 N HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
31 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
31 N CHAN Xavier Jun Xi 2001 M SGP SSP (SGP)
31 N CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui 2000 M SGP SSP (SGP)
32 N THAILAND       THA
32 N CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
32 N SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
32 N PUENGKUNTOD Jadsadaporn 2002 M THA
33 N VENEZUELA       VEN
33 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
33 N MONCADA Alejandro 2001 M VEN
33 N PULIDO Diego 2000 M VEN
34 N PORTUGAL       POR
34 N LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
34 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
34 N BOLANOS Tiago 1999 M POR CAE (POR)
34 N SERNADAS Tomas 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
35 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
35 N CHIU Chun-Yang 2003 M TPE
35 N LIN Zhong-Wei 2002 M TPE
35 N WU Hsiang-Ching 2002 M TPE
36 N KUWAIT       KUW
36 N HASSAN Sultan 2004 M KUW
36 N ALGHANEM Hasan 2002 M KUW
36 N ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
36 N ALFAHAD Abdullah 2004 M KUW
37 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
37 N BELSELAH Omar 2004 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
37 N AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
37 N AHMED Saif 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
37 N BELSELAH Khalid 2001 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
38 N LITUANIA       LTU
38 N KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
38 N RYNKEVIC Alan 2002 M LTU
38 N JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
39 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
39 N BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2001 M PHI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
39 N BUCAD Joseph David 2001 M PHI
39 N PEREZ Reynaldo Jr. 2000 M PHI
40 N GREECE       GRE
40 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
40 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
41 N BULGARIA       BUL
41 N ATANASOV Marin 1999 M BUL
41 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
41 N MINCHEV Evgeni 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
41 N KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski (BUL)