Back to list

Results

Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin
AUT Klagenfurt
October 28, 2017 - October 29, 2017

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BEDDINGFIELD Claire 2001 F USA
2 MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
5 CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
7 ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
8 GILL Kaitlyn 2001 F USA
9 HEDVAT Alexis 2002 F USA
10 CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
12 PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
13 KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
14 DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
15 YAMANAKA Mina 2002 F USA
16 KAS Gyongyver 2001 F HUN Erd (HUN)
17 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
18 GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
19 TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
20 MUKOID Yuliia 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
21 SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
21 BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
23 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
24 LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
25 RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
26 FEYGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
27 MARUYAMA Sakura 2001 F JPN
28 SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
29 DURAU Claudia 2001 F ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
30 PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
31 LASZLO Luca 2001 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
32 ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
34 KALMAN Gyongyver 2003 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
35 LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
36 WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER
37 STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
38 HLUBOKA Anastasiia 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
39 YEU Irene 2002 F USA
40 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
41 GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
42 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
43 ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
44 SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
45 DEBRECZENI Noemi 2002 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
46 OIEN Jacqueline 2001 F GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
47 BINDAS Blowden 2001 F USA
48 LANZMAN Anna 2001 F USA
49 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
50 MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
51 HASUI Hina 2001 F JPN
52 TANIBAJEVA Rachel 2001 F USA
53 KWIECIEN Julia 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
54 BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
55 ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
56 LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
58 TURCSAK Bianka 2001 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
59 DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 2002 F BLR
60 TOTHMATYAS Zsofia 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
61 CERVENKOVA Katerina 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
62 BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL
63 GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
64 ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
65 BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
66 NAGAI Anna 2002 F JPN
67 RAKOCZY Natalia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
68 MATHE Csenge 2003 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
69 GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
70 PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
71 SHEFFIELD Lake 2001 F USA
72 TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford Fencing Club (GBR)
73 LIPTHAY Hanna 2002 F HUN
74 INAYAMA Yuri 2002 F JPN
75 KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
76 ZIETEK Patrycja 2002 F POL
77 PEREMICZKI Zsofia 2001 F HUN MTK (HUN)
77 TEUBER Carolin 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 VOLAKOVA Hana 2002 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
80 WROBLEWSKA Agata 2001 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
80 LAGE Getter 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
82 VINCENCOVA Ester 2001 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
82 BOUILLANT Audrey 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
84 MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
85 KISS Astrid 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
86 PARMAR Ellie 2001 F GBR
87 KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
88 ROBSON Emilia 2002 F GBR
89 GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
90 SIMMONDS Constance 2001 F GBR
91 MYSHKAVETS Darya 2002 F BLR
92 AIGERMANOVA Gabriela 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
93 PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
94 GALIC Ana 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
95 MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
96 AEBERSOLD Sayoko 2001 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
97 ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
98 CROVETTO Vera 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
99 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
100 GNJIDIC Lucija 2001 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
101 BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
102 PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
103 IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
104 HRISTOVA Silvena 2001 F BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
105 TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
106 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
106 LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
108 PFEIFER Melany 2001 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
109 RESTON Eva 2004 F GBR
110 BULAVKO Sofya 2002 F USA
111 GREGORY Elizabeth 2001 F USA
112 ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
113 MARTUS Cosima 2001 F USA
114 SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
114 CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
116 CRACIUN Maria 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
117 STEWART Alex 2001 F GBR
118 VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
119 DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
120 DELIC Lara 2003 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
121 WIKTOR Weronika 2002 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
122 FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor 2001 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
123 SATO Kotomi 2001 F JPN
123 SLAVINSKA Albina 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
125 FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
126 LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
127 BIELOUS Diana 2001 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
128 JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
129 MIKHALEVICH Anhelina 2001 F BLR
129 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
131 BOSCHERINI Victoria 2002 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
131 HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club (GBR)
133 BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
134 MATACHE Cristina 2001 F ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
135 GEIST Franziska 2002 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
136 HORNOVA Barbora 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
137 ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
138 PANTSIALEYEVA Yeva 2001 F BLR
139 SULEJ Zuzanna 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
140 NURCIU Elena 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
141 DEMENY Kata 2002 F HUN
142 PRUZSINA Panna 2003 F HUN TSC (HUN)
143 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
144 DOLGONOS Melanie 2001 F USA
144 DUDLEY Amelia 2001 F GBR
146 PARYSEK Zofia 2001 F POL
147 DINUT Andreia 2001 F ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
148 GABOR Agnes 2001 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
149 DROR Yasmin Bertin 2001 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
150 LUSIC Helena 2001 F CRO
151 GWOZDZ Julia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
152 HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
153 JAROSZEK Aleksandra 2001 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
154 ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
155 WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
156 PETRINI Claire 2003 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
156 RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
158 ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
159 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
160 TANTMAN Evelin 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
161 KUZMICH Aliaksandra 2001 F BLR
162 KNECHTL Lucia 2003 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
162 MARUCHA Weronika 2001 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
164 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
165 1st round PEKALA Beata 2002 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
166 1st round AKASHI Manami 2002 F JPN
167 1st round WLOCZKA Oliwia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
168 1st round POPOVA Yana 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
168 1st round VUKOJEVIC Andrea 2002 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
170 1st round LULEVA Ekaterina 2002 F BUL Levski (BUL)
171 1st round KOVACS Vivien 2002 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
172 1st round ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
173 1st round CHALON Estelle 2001 F SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
174 1st round AYDIN Emine Ipek 2003 F TUR Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagit SK (TUR)
175 1st round CHIBA Kei 2001 F JPN
176 1st round SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
177 1st round KECMAN Milica 2002 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
178 1st round VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Viktorija 2001 F CRO
179 1st round BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
180 1st round GAO Emily 2001 F USA
181 1st round PRYLYPKO Olena 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
181 1st round ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia 2002 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
183 1st round ION Theodora 2004 F ROU CS Farul Constanta (ROU)
183 1st round AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
185 1st round CMEJRKOVA Klara 2002 F CZE
185 1st round PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
185 1st round VANCEK Lucija 2004 F SLO
185 1st round VEBER Lizaveta 2001 F BLR
185 1st round ANTIC Teodora 2003 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
190 1st round PESULOVA Magdalena 2001 F CZE
190 1st round SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
192 1st round SUSTAKOVA Laura Alice 2002 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
193 1st round JOLIC Jelena 2003 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
194 1st round OLTEANU Daria 2003 F ROU CSS 1 Constanta (ROU)
194 1st round MAJDANDZIC Maja 2002 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
196 1st round GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
197 1st round ANDERES Julia 2003 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
198 1st round SCHALL Noelle 2002 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
199 1st round ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
200 1st round PETTOLA Chiara 2003 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
201 1st round TAL Roni 2004 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
202 1st round SCHLAGER Anna 2003 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
202 1st round YAKOBSON Michelle 2002 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
204 1st round ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
205 1st round HULIAIHRODSKA Yana 2003 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
206 1st round ZAKOVA Hana Tamara 2002 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
207 1st round CIPAROVA Natasa 2002 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
208 1st round BALTIC Jana 2003 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
209 1st round SCHWENDINGER Fabienne 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
210 1st round DEISL Stefanie 2003 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
2 ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
3 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
6 SANTIUSTE Alvaro 2001 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
7 PAOLINI Nathan 2001 M USA
8 SEKIHARA Rei 2001 M JPN
9 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
10 SZAPARY Tristan 2001 M USA
10 KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
12 HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
13 OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
14 GSTETTNER Michel 2001 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
15 ZDANCHUK Mikalai 2001 M BLR
16 TAKEI Ryusei 2001 M JPN
17 BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
18 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
19 NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
20 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
22 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
23 UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
24 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
25 MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
26 CIESLIK Jakub 2002 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
27 SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
28 FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
29 YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
30 KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
31 CNOTALSKI Przemyslaw 2002 M POL
32 KOVACS Daniel 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
33 CANDREVA Hunter 2001 M USA
34 HANSEN Jonas 2001 M USA
35 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
36 MACPHERSON Steven 2001 M GBR
37 SAROSDI Soma 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
38 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
39 ZHANG Joshua 2001 M USA
40 KOLCZONAY Balazs 2001 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
41 TUMAS Marcin 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
41 KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
43 DINKINS Ramadan 2001 M USA
44 BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
46 HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
47 INOUE Takatomi 2001 M JPN
48 SPITERI Gareth 2001 M USA
49 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
49 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
50 PEREI Botond 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
51 DANCS Balazs 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
52 MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
52 BISSINGER Michael 2001 M USA
54 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
55 ITO Uminosuke 2002 M JPN
56 ANZAI Kazuhide 2001 M JPN
57 SHINHOLSTER Michael 2001 M USA
58 MIHHAILOVSKY Yoni 2002 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
58 MARCOL Maciej 2001 M POL
60 MARCZAK Jan 2001 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
61 FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
62 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
63 OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
64 BUSKO Robert 2002 M POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
65 TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
65 YAKOVLIEV Anton 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
67 SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
68 MASON Luke 2001 M GBR
69 KUMASHI Mihir 2002 M USA
70 GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
71 REGELY Andras 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
72 BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
73 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
74 BILETSKYI Rostyslav 2001 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
75 GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
75 ADAMCZYK Patryk 2001 M POL MDK Bytom (POL)
77 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
77 HOIDA Daniil 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
78 MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
79 GRIMSHAW Nick 2003 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
79 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
79 ZHENG Hagen 2003 M USA
82 PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
82 KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
84 SALLAI Vince Peter 2001 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
85 SHANTSOU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
85 HAIDASH Zakhar 2001 M BLR
87 RONA Milan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
88 RUTZ Stanislaw 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
89 BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
90 KALUS Jonas 2002 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
91 KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
92 LUCOVIC Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
93 YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
94 ZHANAL Petr 2002 M CZE
95 FELKER Jared 2001 M USA
96 RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
97 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
98 KNECHTL David 2002 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
99 NOVOROLNIK Adam 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
99 MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
101 PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
102 WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
103 FORMANEK Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
104 KAUKER Dominik 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
105 LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
106 RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
107 HUWER Kamil 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
108 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
109 NAGY Balazs 2002 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
110 ARMOZA Ariel 2002 M ISR club Tel Aviv (ISR)
110 HAN Matthew 2001 M USA
110 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
113 JOSZKIN Peter 2002 M HUN
114 GRAMMER Moritz 2002 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
115 VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
116 VIGL Oliver 2003 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
117 SUGIMOTO Maya 2001 M JPN
117 KOLEV Gencho 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
119 BERGMANN Paul 2001 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
119 GALANTAI Simon 2001 M HUN Angels Vivo Sportegyesulet (HUN)
121 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
121 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
123 SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
124 JACOBS Aikin 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
125 LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
125 RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
127 LEPIR Luka 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
128 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
129 SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
130 BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
131 MASLOV Heorgii 2002 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
131 SCHOOFS Brice 2002 M BEL
133 MACHEK Krystof 2003 M CZE
134 RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
135 HUCHLER Jakob 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
135 MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
135 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
138 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
139 DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
140 DELATTRE Alexandre 2001 M BEL
141 KAPUI Balint 2001 M HUN TSC (HUN)
142 MANCHEV Manoil 2002 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
143 RAFFAI Kristof 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
144 JINDRA Jakub 2002 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
145 POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
146 MAY Toby 2002 M GBR
147 SANTOS Cameron 2001 M USA
148 JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
149 URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
150 MINCHEV Evgeni 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
151 ROEV Deyan 2002 M BUL Levski (BUL)
152 HINWOOD James 2001 M GBR
152 SJOSTEDT Jacob 2002 M AUS
154 ZÖLSS Leo 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
154 BALLARD Dylan 2001 M GBR
154 SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
157 SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
158 MITCHELL Jacob 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
159 SMRCEK Simon 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
160 BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
161 TOOGOOD Luke 2001 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
162 KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
163 BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
163 KYRDA Bogdan 2001 M UKR
165 SAMARDZIC Dragoljub 2001 M SRB
166 1st round RAYLE Evan 2001 M USA
167 1st round MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
168 1st round ANGELOV Yann 2001 M BUL Levski (BUL)
169 1st round SYROTA Mykhailo 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
170 1st round OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
171 1st round KEW Ethan 2002 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
172 1st round GRBIC Daniil 2001 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
173 1st round CSIZMADIA Oliver 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
174 1st round NOSSARZEWSKI Antoni 2002 M POL
175 1st round JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
176 1st round OGONOWSKI Szymon 2002 M POL
177 1st round DARQUENNE Guillaume 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
178 1st round KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
179 1st round LACH Leo 2002 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
180 1st round GOLOB Lan 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
180 1st round PHAM Daniel 2002 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
182 1st round ASHFORTH Myles 2002 M GBR
183 1st round DEBICKI Dawid 2001 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
184 1st round GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
185 1st round MAKEVIC Ivan 2003 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
186 1st round SHAPOVALOV Kiril 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
186 1st round HUBER Philipp 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
188 1st round PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
189 1st round ARYEH Gideon 2001 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
190 1st round KADIDLO Daniel 2002 M CZE
191 1st round ADAMKA Matej 2001 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
191 1st round SALZER Jiri 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
193 1st round STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
193 1st round RUSJAN Jan 2002 M SLO
193 1st round LEMBERG Ilya 2001 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
196 1st round HOLZER Paul 2002 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
197 1st round COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL
198 1st round BALER Bernard 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
199 1st round VALENTE Vincent 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
200 1st round KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
201 1st round SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
202 1st round RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
203 1st round PLESE Jakov 2003 M CRO
204 1st round PERKO Filip 2003 M SLO SS Nova Gorica (SLO)
204 1st round DÜRK Valentin 2003 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
206 1st round STRUMBELJ Viktor 2003 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
207 1st round VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC Adrian 2001 M CRO
208 1st round GROHS Andreas Peter 2002 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
209 1st round SVABY Jakub 2003 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
210 1st round SONNLEITNER Thomas 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 DEKANY Kinga 2001 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
1 MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
1 KOLCZONAY Borbala 2001 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
1 BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
2 USA 2       USA
2 YEU Irene 2002 F USA
2 BINDAS Blowden 2001 F USA
2 LIN Jessica 2003 F USA
2 LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
3 CHAVIGNY Sophie 2003 F FRA
3 ZELENTSOVA Anastasiia 2001 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 ENACHE Talida 2001 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
4 GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
4 LEONTE Mihaela 2001 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
4 CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
5 USA       USA
5 PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
5 GAO Emily 2001 F USA
5 RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
6 POLAND       POL
6 KLASIK Alicja 2004 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
6 PEKALA Beata 2002 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
6 JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
6 ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
7 SWITZERLAND       SUI
7 VILLIGER Elin 2001 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 GABUTTI Emilie 2002 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
7 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde 2001 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
8 BELGIUM       BEL
8 BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL
8 VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
8 WASIAK Axelle 2001 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
8 ROMMES Noelia 2003 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
9 HUNGARY 2       HUN
9 DEBRECZENI Noemi 2002 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
9 KOVACS Vivien 2002 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
9 SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
9 LASZLO Luca 2001 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
10 JAPAN       JPN
10 HASUI Hina 2001 F JPN
10 TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
10 SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
10 INAYAMA Yuri 2002 F JPN
11 ISRAEL       ISR
11 ALAMUR Mia 2003 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
11 BOGDANOV Adele 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
11 DROR Yasmin Bertin 2001 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
11 FEYGIN Nicole 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
12 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 BLACK Abagael 2003 F GBR
12 LOUIS Avery 2001 F GBR
12 OIEN Jacqueline 2001 F GBR Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR)
12 TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford Fencing Club (GBR)
13 HUNGARY 4       HUN
13 LIPTHAY Hanna 2002 F HUN
13 TOTHMATYAS Zsofia 2002 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
13 WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER
13 GABOR Agnes 2001 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
14 UKRAINE 2       UKR
14 CHERNYSHOVA Anna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
14 MUKOID Yuliia 2003 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
14 SLAVINSKA Albina 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
15 FOXWELL-MOSS Taylor 2001 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
15 LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
15 SUMMERS Isabella 2003 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
15 HENDERSON-ROE Maia 2001 F GBR Keszler Fencing Club (GBR)
16 BELARUS       BLR
16 PANTSIALEYEVA Yeva 2001 F BLR
16 MIKHALEVICH Anhelina 2001 F BLR
16 MYSHKAVETS Darya 2002 F BLR
16 DZEKEVICH Katsiaryna 2002 F BLR
17 ESTONIA       EST
17 PALK Madli 2003 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 LAGE Getter 2002 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 PRELA Anna 2002 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
17 TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 2001 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
18 FINLAND       FIN
18 SAAVALAINEN Hannah 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
18 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
19 ROMANIA 2       ROU
19 PFEIFER Melany 2001 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
19 KISS Astrid 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
19 KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
20 BULGARIA       BUL
20 HRISTOVA Silvena 2001 F BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
20 ERMENKOVA Yoanna 2004 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
20 LULEVA Ekaterina 2002 F BUL Levski (BUL)
20 POPOVA Yana 2003 F BUL Levski (BUL)
21 JAPAN 2       JPN
21 MARUYAMA Sakura 2001 F JPN
21 SATO Kotomi 2001 F JPN
21 NAGAI Anna 2002 F JPN
21 CHIBA Kei 2001 F JPN
22 UKRAINE 3       UKR
22 HULIAIHRODSKA Yana 2003 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
22 HLUBOKA Anastasiia 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
22 BIELOUS Diana 2001 F UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
22 PRYLYPKO Olena 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 ISRAEL 2       ISR
23 TAL Roni 2004 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
23 GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
23 YAKOBSON Michelle 2002 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
24 ROMANIA 3       ROU
24 ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
24 DRAGHICI Ioana 2004 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
24 MELINTESCU Ana Maria 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
25 POLAND 2       POL
25 WIKTOR Weronika 2002 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
25 STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
25 MARUCHA Weronika 2001 F POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
25 KWIECIEN Julia 2001 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
26 ROMANIA 4       ROU
26 OLTEANU Daria 2003 F ROU CSS 1 Constanta (ROU)
26 MOROIANU Bianca 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
26 CRACIUN Maria 2003 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
27 ROMANIA 5       ROU
27 MATACHE Cristina 2001 F ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
27 DURAU Claudia 2001 F ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
27 DINUT Andreia 2001 F ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
28 USA 3       USA
28 MARTUS Cosima 2001 F USA
28 HEDVAT Alexis 2002 F USA
28 LANZMAN Anna 2001 F USA
28 DOLGONOS Maria 2001 F USA
29 GREECE       GRE
29 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 POLAND 4       POL
30 GWOZDZ Julia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
30 FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
30 PARYSEK Zofia 2001 F POL
30 SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
31 POLAND 5       POL
31 ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
31 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
31 JAROSZEK Aleksandra 2001 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
31 WLOCZKA Oliwia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
32 KAC MIX-TEAM      
32 SCHLAGER Anna 2003 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
32 TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
32 SCHALL Noelle 2002 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
32 BURSOVA Regina 2001 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
33 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
33 SIMMONDS Constance 2001 F GBR
33 DUDLEY Amelia 2001 F GBR
33 ROBSON Emilia 2002 F GBR
33 PAPADOPOULOS Keira 2003 F GBR
34 POLAND 3       POL
34 RAKOCZY Natalia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
34 SULEJ Zuzanna 2001 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
34 WROBLEWSKA Agata 2001 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
34 ZIETEK Patrycja 2002 F POL
35 AUSTRIA       AUT
35 GRABHER Konstanze 2004 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
35 GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
35 SCHWENDINGER Fabienne 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
35 ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2003 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
36 BELARUS 2       BLR
36 KUZMICH Aliaksandra 2001 F BLR
36 VEBER Lizaveta 2001 F BLR
36 ZARETSKAYA Lizaveta 2003 F BLR
36 ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina 2004 F BLR
37 HUNGARY 3       HUN
37 PRUZSINA Panna 2003 F HUN TSC (HUN)
37 DEMENY Kata 2002 F HUN
37 TANTMAN Evelin 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
38 INTERNATIONAL MIX-TEAM      
38 AKASHI Manami 2002 F JPN
38 WASIAK Aude 2003 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
38 PARMAR Ellie 2001 F GBR

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
1 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N USA       USA
2 HANSEN Jonas 2001 M USA
2 SHINHOLSTER Michael 2001 M USA
2 RAYLE Evan 2001 M USA
2 DINKINS Ramadan 2001 M USA
3 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
3 WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
3 MACPHERSON Steven 2001 M GBR
3 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
3 FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
4 N USA 2       USA
4 KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
4 ZHANG Joshua 2001 M USA
4 SANTOS Cameron 2001 M USA
5 GREECE       GRE
5 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
5 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
5 BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
6 UKRAINE       UKR
6 TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
6 HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
6 KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
7 UKRAINE 2       UKR
7 HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 HOIDA Daniil 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 YAKOVLIEV Anton 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 KYRDA Bogdan 2001 M UKR
7 SYROTA Mykhailo 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
8 N POLAND       POL
8 RUTZ Stanislaw 2001 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
8 CNOTALSKI Przemyslaw 2002 M POL
8 CIESLIK Jakub 2002 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
8 TUMAS Marcin 2001 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
9 HUNGARY       HUN
9 SAROSDI Soma 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
9 KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
10 AUSTRIA       AUT
10 FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
10 BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
10 BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
10 KNECHTL David 2002 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
11 N USA 3       USA
11 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
11 BISSINGER Michael 2001 M USA
11 HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
11 SPITERI Gareth 2001 M USA
12 ISRAEL       ISR
12 LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
12 YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
12 YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
13 N USA 4       USA
13 FELKER Jared 2001 M USA
13 HAN Matthew 2001 M USA
13 SZAPARY Tristan 2001 M USA
14 JAPAN       JPN
14 MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
14 INOUE Takatomi 2001 M JPN
14 TAKEI Ryusei 2001 M JPN
14 ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
15 ISRAEL 2       ISR
15 LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 LEMBERG Ilya 2001 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
15 ARMOZA Ariel 2002 M ISR club Tel Aviv (ISR)
15 MIHHAILOVSKY Yoni 2002 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
16 ESTONIA       EST
16 SHAPOVALOV Kiril 2003 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
16 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 N POLAND 2       POL
17 NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
17 BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
17 SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
17 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
18 BULGARIA       BUL
18 MINCHEV Evgeni 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
18 ROEV Deyan 2002 M BUL Levski (BUL)
18 KOLEV Gencho 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
19 BELARUS       BLR
19 SHANTSOU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
19 HAIDASH Zakhar 2001 M BLR
19 ZDANCHUK Mikalai 2001 M BLR
20 HUNGARY 2       HUN
20 UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
20 GALANTAI Simon 2001 M HUN Angels Vivo Sportegyesulet (HUN)
20 BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
20 RAFFAI Kristof 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
21 BELGIUM       BEL
21 DELATTRE Alexandre 2001 M BEL
21 DARQUENNE Guillaume 2001 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
21 JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
22 MAY Toby 2002 M GBR
22 ASHFORTH Myles 2002 M GBR
22 KEW Ethan 2002 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
22 TOOGOOD Luke 2001 M GBR Club Activ 8 (GBR)
23 AUSTRIA 2       AUT
23 HUBER Philipp 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
23 BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 2002 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
23 LACH Leo 2002 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
23 BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
24 UKRAINE 3       UKR
24 BILETSKYI Rostyslav 2001 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
24 KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
24 KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
24 MASLOV Heorgii 2002 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
25 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
25 RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
25 NOVOROLNIK Adam 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
25 SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
25 ADAMKA Matej 2001 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
26 POLAND 3       POL
26 MUSIOLIK Bartlomiej 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
26 MARCZAK Jan 2001 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
26 MARCOL Maciej 2001 M POL
26 BUSKO Robert 2002 M POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
27 GREAT BRITAIN 7       GBR
27 GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
27 MITCHELL Jacob 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
27 BALLARD Dylan 2001 M GBR
27 SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
27 GRIMSHAW Nick 2003 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
28 JAPAN 2       JPN
28 SEKIHARA Rei 2001 M JPN
28 ITO Uminosuke 2002 M JPN
28 OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
28 ANZAI Kazuhide 2001 M JPN
29 HUNGARY 3       HUN
29 REGELY Andras 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
29 JOSZKIN Peter 2002 M HUN
29 KOLCZONAY Balazs 2001 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
29 RONA Milan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
30 HUNGARY 4       HUN
30 PEREI Botond 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
30 SALLAI Vince Peter 2001 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 NAGY Balazs 2002 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
30 BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 USA 5       USA
31 SJOSTEDT Jacob 2002 M AUS
31 MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
31 KUMASHI Mihir 2002 M USA
32 GJG      
32 DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
32 SUGIMOTO Maya 2001 M JPN
32 HINWOOD James 2001 M GBR
33 SERBIA       SRB
33 RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
33 SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
33 GRBIC Daniil 2001 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
33 SAMARDZIC Dragoljub 2001 M SRB
34 POLAND 4       POL
34 HUWER Kamil 2001 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
34 ADAMCZYK Patryk 2001 M POL MDK Bytom (POL)
34 URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
34 RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
35 POLAND 5       POL
35 KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
35 NOSSARZEWSKI Antoni 2002 M POL
35 OGONOWSKI Szymon 2002 M POL
35 DEBICKI Dawid 2001 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
36 AUSTRIA 3       AUT
36 SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
36 JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
36 HOLZER Paul 2002 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
36 ZÖLSS Leo 2003 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
37 INTERNATIONAL MIX-TEAM      
37 ARYEH Gideon 2001 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
37 MANCHEV Manoil 2002 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
37 ANGELOV Yann 2001 M BUL Levski (BUL)
38 BELGIUM 2       BEL
38 JACOBS Aikin 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
38 VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
38 POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)