Cadet Circuit - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 26, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt
1 N KLUGHARDT Gloria 2003 F POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
2 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SZARVAS Rita 2003 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
3 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt
1 N CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
2 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N LURYE Sarah 2002 F USA
Oct 28, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017 | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Klagenfurt
1 BEDDINGFIELD Claire 2001 F USA
2 MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 CANDREVA Greta 2002 F USA
3 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Oct 29, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
2 BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
3 DANIEL Chloe 2000 F USA
3 KAZAR Dora 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
Oct 31, 2015 - Nov 1, 2015 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 STEWART Tatijana 1999 F USA
2 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
3 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
3 PLENTY Kenyata 1999 F USA
Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 | Cadet Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
2 N TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
3 N VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara 1998 F USA
Oct 26, 2013 - Oct 27, 2013 | European Cadets Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
Oct 27, 2012 - Oct 28, 2012 | European Cadets Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
3 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | European Cadets Circuit | Klagenfurt
1 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
2 N ABATE Nicole 1996 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
3 N CERESA GASTALDO Francesca 1995 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
3 N CONSTANTIN Cezara 1996 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)